1 liga 2020/2021

1 liga 2020/2021

RangaZawodnikDrużynaPozycjaGolePKTMVPAssistsMeczOwn Goals
1Darek JanowskiZTR BoysBramkarz, Pomocnik0182346
2Bartosz ModelskiZTR BoysPomocnik6162730
3Marcin MarciszakPędzace NaleśnikiNapastnik5163530
4Łukasz JąkalskiPędzace NaleśnikiObrońca3160340
5Tomasz SzopaZTR BoysPomocnik6140640
6Grzegorz IlnickiZTR BoysObrońca, Zrzeszony5140340
7Krystian BobrowskiPędzace NaleśnikiObrońca1120430
8Piotr SzymańskiZTR BoysObrońca1120230
9Miłosz ŁukasiewiczPędzace NaleśnikiPomocnik2120230
10Szymon KierzekPędzace NaleśnikiBramkarz0120037
11Adrian PawlakPędzace NaleśnikiObrońca1120330
12Kamil WróbelZTR BoysPomocnik3120130
13Kornel BroniszewskiPędzace NaleśnikiPomocnik, Zrzeszony6120130
14Tomasz MikulskiPędzace NaleśnikiObrońca1120130
15Bartosz AndrzejewskiTeam ReissObrońca0100140
16Dariusz PyrzyńskiOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik1100440
17Maciej MusiałowskiTeam ReissPomocnik1100140
18Jakub SoszyńskiPędzace NaleśnikiPomocnik, Zrzeszony2101320
19Michał KantarowskiPędzace NaleśnikiNapastnik, Zrzeszony4101020
20Igor NawrockiZTR BoysObrońca1100230
21Krystian KurowskiOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik1102630
22Alan MarkowskiPędzace NaleśnikiBramkarz11000441
23Przemysław PopielaOSK Royal/WLKWBramkarz0900315
24Kacper SwacińskiPuloweryBramkarz0922423
25Damian MusiałowskiTeam ReissNapastnik390130
26Adam WaczyńskiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca190130
27Adam WawrzyniakKS ElpakNapastnik1090030
28Andrzej NienartowiczTeam ReissObrońca592120
29Miłosz NowaczykOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik290530
30Dawid StudzińskiKS ElpakObrońca790030
31Safian Benkahla SoufyaTeam ReissNapastnik290330
32Piotr MusiałKS ElpakNapastnik590030
33Marcin ObroślakOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca281030
34Dominik TrzaskowskiTeam ReissPomocnik381130
35Patryk OlejniczakOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik080020
36Zbigniew GrzybowskiPędzace NaleśnikiNapastnik580220
37Łukasz KwaśniewskiGramadaObrońca282130
38Daniel KonieczkaTeam ReissPomocnik280220
39Bartosz KrzyżaniakPędzace NaleśnikiObrońca280020
40Michał StrzechOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik481230
41Dariusz OwczarekZTR BoysPomocnik180120
42Mariusz ZimnowodaOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca380020
43Mateusz SkowronekZTR BoysObrońca480224
44Damian JedlińskiTeam ReissPomocnik280220
45Tomasz StaszakPędzace NaleśnikiNapastnik380120
46GRACJAN MIKULSKIPędzace NaleśnikiPomocnik180224
47ADRIAN BRUDPędzace NaleśnikiPomocnik280120
48Szymon PolińskiPuloweryNapastnik571140
49Damian TylakTeam ReissNapastnik, Zrzeszony471220
50Kacper NaskręckiKS ElpakBramkarz271025
51Andrzej MusiałowskiTeam ReissObrońca060130
52Łukasz RóżańskiZTR BoysPomocnik160220
53Paweł SilnyPuloweryNapastnik862630
54Łukasz PietrzakKS ElpakNapastnik, Zrzeszony561010
55Dominik IwińskiZTR BoysPomocnik160120
56Maciej RojewskiKS ElpakObrońca, Zrzeszony561010
57Dawid MiśkiewiczOSK Royal/WLKWBramkarz1601311
58Patryk JarocinskiZTR BoysObrońca160120
59Kacper RaczkowskiKS ElpakObrońca050020
60Andrzej MijalskiPuloweryObrońca450140
61Jakub MatuszakOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik250220
62Robert ŁętTeam ReissPomocnik550220
63Marcin BalajlaKS ElpakNapastnik, Zrzeszony550020
64Bartłomiej GągorowskiOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik250020
65Eryk OksiakTeam ReissPomocnik, Zrzeszony150420
66Adrian CieszyńskiAKP KoninPomocnik051026
67Adam RachubińskiKS ElpakBramkarz040010
68Michał WiatrowskiPuloweryObrońca140030
69Przemysław KrygierZTR BoysObrońca040010
70Łukasz KwiatkowskiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca140010
71Damian LudwiczakGramadaObrońca040030
72Mateusz WaleriańczykZTR BoysPomocnik, Zrzeszony140110
73Adam Oblizajek-Pomocnik, Zrzeszony141210
74Dominik LewandowskiNiedzielne GrajkiNapastnik441220
75KAMIL BANASIAKGramadaNapastnik140130
76Filip SkonecznyPędzace NaleśnikiNapastnik040010
77Michał KantyTeam ReissPomocnik, Zrzeszony040010
78Daniel OblizajekGramadaNapastnik240230
79Michał ŚwistunPędzace NaleśnikiObrońca140110
80Gracjan KałeckiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca040010
81Patryk StelmaszakKS ElpakNapastnik540010
82Szymon AndrzejczakPędzace NaleśnikiNapastnik440010
83Dawid TatusiakOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca040110
84Konrad MatusiakKS ElpakPomocnik340010
85Tomasz MiliAKP KoninObrońca130120
86Robert MolkaAKP KoninObrońca030020
87Marek SzczecińskiGramadaObrońca0300215
88Oliwer SurmaczGramadaPomocnik030120
89Dominik KrzyżakPuloweryPomocnik, Zrzeszony330120
90Maciej WojciechowskiAKP KoninPomocnik030020
91Artur SieminskiAKP KoninNapastnik, Zrzeszony430120
92Filip JasieckiAKP KoninPomocnik, Zrzeszony031010
93Dawid KuschekAKP KoninPomocnik030220
94Dawid FilipiakPuloweryPomocnik, Zrzeszony030520
95Patryk SzymaniakNiedzielne GrajkiObrońca, Zrzeszony231010
96Dawid RacinowskiPuloweryPomocnik, Zrzeszony020020
97Wojciech ImbiorowiczGramadaObrońca120010
98Daniel SawickiTeam ReissObrońca220120
99Michał CieślakPuloweryPomocnik, Zrzeszony020210
100Damian WagnerNiedzielne GrajkiObrońca0200222
101Bartek KrólZTR BoysPomocnik020010
102Jacek SompolińskiAKP KoninPomocnik020310
103Adam OrkowskiNiedzielne GrajkiNapastnik020020
104Patryk KościelniakNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik, Zrzeszony120320
105Tomasz MoskwaPuloweryObrońca020020
106Kamil ChojnackiZTR BoysPomocnik120010
107Mirosław PodlasińskiAKP KoninPomocnik220010
108Dariusz PrzerwaGramadaPomocnik220010
109Piotr KałużnyZTR BoysPomocnik, Zrzeszony020010
110Marcin SobczakGramadaPomocnik020020
111Adrian LeśniewskiPuloweryObrońca020120
112Tymon Talent-Dominiak-Pomocnik020120
113Arkadiusz BajerskiZTR BoysPomocnik020010
114Dawid FilipiakPuloweryObrońca, Zrzeszony020120
115Dawid JaguśGramadaPomocnik110010
116Wiktor JarabekGALACTICOS KoninObrońca, Zrzeszony010010
117Jakub TomaszewskiPuloweryObrońca010210
118Krzysztof MichalakKS ElpakNapastnik010010
119Igor LudwiczakNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik, Zrzeszony310110
120Hubert NowakowskiAKP KoninObrońca010110
121Kacper KozłowskiKS ElpakPomocnik010010
122Patryk NowakOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik110110
123Marek BujakowskiPuloweryNapastnik010010
124Sebastian WalczakGramadaObrońca010010
125Tymoteusz RogawskiNiedzielne GrajkiObrońca010010
126Dawid MoralewskiGramadaNapastnik110110
127Dominik FrontczakNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik, Zrzeszony210010
128Kacper FagasNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik010010
129Paweł LepynOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca010010
130Michał WłodarczykNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik110010
131Miłosz PiątekPuloweryPomocnik, Zrzeszony010010
132Dariusz WoźniakPuloweryPomocnik010010
133MIKOŁAJ DWORZAŃSKINiedzielne GrajkiBramkarz000000
134Daniel KubiakKS ElpakBramkarz000000
135Szymon PiskorzGramadaBramkarz000000
136Hubert LisowskiOSK Royal/WLKWBramkarz000000
137Adam DylewskiAKP KoninBramkarz000000
138Mateusz MacudzińskiZTR BoysBramkarz000000
139Krzysztof WoźniakAKP KoninObrońca000000
140Tomek BengierPuloweryObrońca000000
141Łukasz GrzywaczAKP KoninObrońca000000
142Krystian RobakKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony000000
143Krzysztof MaćkowiakOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik000000
144Mateusz SzymańskiKS ElpakObrońca000000
145Patryk GrochocińskiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca000000
146Damian SzczepaniakPuloweryObrońca, Zrzeszony000000
147Kuba GuźniczakAKP KoninBramkarz000000
148Mariusz LudwiczakGramadaObrońca000000
149Adrian KobusFC PotęgiPomocnik000000
150Adam KurekNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik000000
151Krzysztof BudzińskiPędzace NaleśnikiPomocnik, Zrzeszony000000
152Bartek NowakPuloweryNapastnik, Zrzeszony000000
153Krystian RąpelZTR BoysNapastnik000000
154Marcin KuglerZTR BoysObrońca000000
155Michał LewandowskiGramadaNapastnik000000
156Hubert RybkowskiTeam Reiss000000
157Wiktor AugustyniakAKP KoninObrońca, Zrzeszony000000
158Krystian LebiodaGramadaPomocnik, Zrzeszony000000
159Bartek KowalskiKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony000000
160Tomasz MoskwaPuloweryPomocnik000000
161Mateusz BorowskiGąsiory FCPomocnik, Zrzeszony000000
162Maciej NowickiTeam ReissBramkarz000000
163Eryk AdamiukDynamo KoninBramkarz, Zrzeszony000000
164Marcin CyganZTR BoysNapastnik000000
165Mariusz Bujakowski-Obrońca000000
166Miłosz ModrzyńskiPędzace NaleśnikiPomocnik, Zrzeszony000000
167Szymon LiczbińskiNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik000000
168Eryk BernatPuloweryObrońca000000
169Kamil AntkiewiczOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik000000
170Julian JóźwiakNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik000000
171Kamil SzczapZTR BoysPomocnik000000
172Patryk PawlaczykPędzace NaleśnikiPomocnik000000
173Piotr KurowskiOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik, Zrzeszony000000
174Adam LorentAKP KoninNapastnik000000
175Paweł ChojnackiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca000000
176Paweł BryzgalskiZTR BoysNapastnik000000
177Patryk KazmierczakPędzace NaleśnikiObrońca000000
178Karol BiałkowskiPuloweryObrońca000000
179Miłosz ŚwiątnickiOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik000000
180Mikołaj KarbowyKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony000000
181Igor WitczakKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony000000
182Norbert BusseNiedzielne GrajkiObrońca000000
183Szymon OlkiewiczKS ElpakPomocnik000000
184Adrian LebiodaF BUTYPomocnik000000
185Jarosław SkaziakOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik000000
186Mateusz AdamskiAKP KoninObrońca000000
187Michał BujakowskiPuloweryObrońca000000
188Norbert GrzelakKS ElpakNapastnik, Zrzeszony000000
189Marcin MałeckiTeam ReissNapastnik000000
190Jakub BorkowskiOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik000000
191Maciej BultrowiczZTR BoysPomocnik000000
192Hamza BenkahlaTeam ReissPomocnik000000
193Hubert KubiakAKP KoninPomocnik000000
194Alan Lewandowski-Obrońca000000
195Dawid HossaAKP KoninObrońca000000
196Krystian JaworskiZTR BoysBramkarz000000
197Marcin Maciejewski-Bramkarz000000
198Remigiusz GrochocińskiTeam ReissPomocnik, Zrzeszony000000
199Klaudiusz LorentAKP KoninPomocnik, Zrzeszony000000
200Filip SochaOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik000000
201Arek WidelskiKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony000000
202Mateusz KowalskiPędzace NaleśnikiPomocnik000000
203Kamil ZimnyOSK Royal/WLKWBramkarz000000
204Damian DzwoniarskiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca000000
205Andrzej GórskiAKP KoninObrońca, Zrzeszony000000
206Jacek RzepczykTeam ReissNapastnik000000
207KRZYSZTOF ŁĘTOWSKIZTR BoysNapastnik, Zrzeszony000000
208Patryk DorynekAKP KoninObrońca000000
209Konrad DutkiewiczPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik000000
210Mateusz StrużyńskiAKP KoninPomocnik, Zrzeszony000000
211Patryk GrabowieckiAKP KoninNapastnik, Zrzeszony000000
212Michał BiczyskoPuloweryObrońca000000
213Adam Rykowski-Obrońca000000
214Patryk KolasNiedzielne GrajkiBramkarz000000
215Eryk WalczakAKP KoninNapastnik000000
216Krystian ŻelewskiPuloweryNapastnik000000
217Wojciech JarmużPędzace NaleśnikiObrońca, Zrzeszony000000
218Krystian BorowieckiAKP KoninObrońca000000
219Dawid SawaNiedzielne GrajkiNapastnik000000
220Tomek MaciejewskiTeam ReissBramkarz000000
221Tomasz JakubowskiGolden BoysBramkarz000000
222Mariusz KamińskiAKP KoninPomocnik000000
223Nikodem Lipiński-Pomocnik, Zrzeszony000000

Więcej z tej kategorii