1 liga 2020/2021

1 liga 2020/2021

RangaZawodnikDrużynaPozycjaGolePKTMVPAssistsMeczOwn Goals
1Łukasz JąkalskiPędzace NaleśnikiObrońca3221350
2Marcin MarciszakPędzace NaleśnikiNapastnik8203640
3Darek JanowskiZTR BoysPomocnik0182346
4Krystian BobrowskiPędzace NaleśnikiObrońca1160640
5Bartosz ModelskiZTR BoysPomocnik6162730
6Adrian PawlakPędzace NaleśnikiObrońca2160340
7Tomasz SzopaZTR BoysPomocnik6140640
8Grzegorz IlnickiZTR BoysObrońca, Zrzeszony5140340
9Alan MarkowskiTeam ReissBramkarz, Zrzeszony11310550
10Piotr SzymańskiZTR BoysObrońca1120230
11Miłosz ŁukasiewiczPędzace NaleśnikiPomocnik2120230
12Zbigniew GrzybowskiPędzace NaleśnikiNapastnik6120330
13Szymon KierzekPędzace NaleśnikiBramkarz0120037
14Kamil WróbelZTR BoysPomocnik3120130
15Tomasz StaszakPędzace NaleśnikiNapastnik5120130
16ADRIAN BRUDPędzace NaleśnikiPomocnik3120130
17Kornel BroniszewskiPędzace NaleśnikiPomocnik, Zrzeszony6120130
18Tomasz MikulskiPędzace NaleśnikiObrońca1120130
19Maciej MusiałowskiTeam ReissPomocnik1110150
20Damian MusiałowskiTeam ReissNapastnik3100140
21Bartosz AndrzejewskiTeam ReissObrońca0100140
22Krystian KurowskiOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik1102630
23Dariusz PyrzyńskiOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik1100440
24Jakub SoszyńskiPędzace NaleśnikiPomocnik, Zrzeszony2101320
25Safian Benkahla SoufyaTeam ReissNapastnik2100340
26Michał KantarowskiPędzace NaleśnikiNapastnik, Zrzeszony4101020
27Igor NawrockiZTR BoysObrońca1100230
28Kacper SwacińskiPuloweryBramkarz0922423
29Przemysław PopielaOSK Royal/WLKWBramkarz0900315
30Adam WaczyńskiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca190130
31Dominik TrzaskowskiTeam ReissPomocnik591140
32Adam WawrzyniakKS ElpakNapastnik1090030
33Daniel KonieczkaTeam ReissPomocnik290230
34Miłosz NowaczykOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik290530
35Andrzej NienartowiczTeam ReissObrońca592120
36Dawid StudzińskiKS ElpakObrońca790030
37Piotr MusiałKS ElpakNapastnik590030
38Damian JedlińskiTeam ReissPomocnik290230
39Marcin ObroślakOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca281030
40Patryk OlejniczakOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik080020
41Łukasz KwaśniewskiGramadaObrońca, Zrzeszony282130
42Bartosz KrzyżaniakPędzace NaleśnikiObrońca280020
43Michał StrzechOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik481230
44Dariusz OwczarekZTR BoysPomocnik180120
45Mariusz ZimnowodaOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca380020
46Mateusz SkowronekZTR BoysObrońca480224
47GRACJAN MIKULSKIPędzace NaleśnikiPomocnik180224
48Andrzej MusiałowskiTeam ReissObrońca070140
49Szymon PolińskiPuloweryNapastnik571140
50Damian TylakTeam ReissNapastnik, Zrzeszony471220
51Kacper NaskręckiKS ElpakBramkarz271025
52Łukasz RóżańskiZTR BoysPomocnik160220
53Robert ŁętTeam ReissPomocnik560230
54Łukasz PietrzakKS ElpakNapastnik, Zrzeszony561010
55Paweł SilnyPuloweryNapastnik862630
56Dominik IwińskiZTR BoysPomocnik160120
57Maciej RojewskiKS ElpakObrońca, Zrzeszony561010
58Dawid MiśkiewiczOSK Royal/WLKWBramkarz1601311
59Patryk JarocinskiZTR BoysObrońca160120
60Kacper RaczkowskiKS ElpakObrońca050020
61Andrzej MijalskiPuloweryObrońca350140
62Jakub MatuszakOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik250220
63Marcin BalajlaKS ElpakNapastnik, Zrzeszony550020
64Bartłomiej GągorowskiOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik250020
65Michał KantyTeam ReissPomocnik, Zrzeszony250020
66Eryk OksiakTeam ReissPomocnik, Zrzeszony150420
67Adrian CieszyńskiAKP KoninPomocnik051026
68Adam RachubińskiKS ElpakBramkarz040010
69Michał WiatrowskiPuloweryObrońca140030
70Przemysław KrygierZTR BoysObrońca040010
71Daniel OblizajekGramadaNapastnik240230
72Łukasz KwiatkowskiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca140010
73Krzysztof BudzińskiPędzace NaleśnikiPomocnik, Zrzeszony140510
74Mateusz WaleriańczykZTR BoysPomocnik, Zrzeszony140110
75Adam Oblizajek-Pomocnik, Zrzeszony141210
76Dominik LewandowskiNiedzielne GrajkiNapastnik441220
77Eryk AdamiukPędzace NaleśnikiBramkarz, Zrzeszony040014
78Damian LudwiczakGramadaObrońca040030
79KAMIL BANASIAKGramadaNapastnik140130
80Filip SkonecznyPędzace NaleśnikiNapastnik040010
81Michał ŚwistunPędzace NaleśnikiObrońca140110
82Gracjan KałeckiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca040010
83Patryk StelmaszakKS ElpakNapastnik540010
84Szymon AndrzejczakPędzace NaleśnikiNapastnik440010
85Dawid TatusiakOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca040110
86Konrad MatusiakKS ElpakPomocnik340010
87Tomasz MiliAKP KoninObrońca130120
88Robert MolkaAKP KoninObrońca030020
89Marek SzczecińskiGramadaObrońca0300215
90Oliwer SurmaczGramadaPomocnik030120
91Dominik KrzyżakPuloweryPomocnik, Zrzeszony330120
92Maciej WojciechowskiAKP KoninPomocnik030020
93Artur SieminskiAKP KoninNapastnik, Zrzeszony430120
94Filip JasieckiAKP KoninPomocnik, Zrzeszony031010
95Dawid KuschekAKP KoninPomocnik030220
96Dawid FilipiakPuloweryPomocnik, Zrzeszony030520
97Patryk SzymaniakNiedzielne GrajkiObrońca, Zrzeszony231010
98Wojciech ImbiorowiczGramadaObrońca120010
99Daniel SawickiTeam ReissObrońca220120
100Dariusz PrzerwaGramadaObrońca220010
101Damian WagnerNiedzielne GrajkiObrońca0200222
102Bartek KrólZTR BoysPomocnik020010
103Jacek SompolińskiAKP KoninPomocnik020310
104Adam OrkowskiNiedzielne GrajkiNapastnik020020
105Patryk KościelniakNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik, Zrzeszony120320
106Tomasz MoskwaPuloweryObrońca020020
107Dawid RacinowskiPuloweryPomocnik, Zrzeszony020020
108Kamil ChojnackiZTR BoysPomocnik120010
109Mirosław PodlasińskiAKP KoninPomocnik220010
110Michał Cieślak-Pomocnik, Zrzeszony020210
111Piotr KałużnyZTR BoysPomocnik, Zrzeszony020010
112Marcin SobczakGramadaPomocnik020020
113Adrian LeśniewskiPuloweryObrońca020120
114Tymon Talent-Dominiak-Pomocnik020120
115Arkadiusz BajerskiZTR BoysPomocnik020010
116Dawid FilipiakPuloweryObrońca, Zrzeszony020120
117Jakub TomaszewskiPuloweryObrońca010210
118Dawid JaguśGramadaPomocnik110010
119Wiktor JarabekGALACTICOS KoninObrońca, Zrzeszony010010
120Krzysztof MichalakKS ElpakNapastnik010010
121Igor LudwiczakNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik, Zrzeszony310110
122Hubert NowakowskiAKP KoninObrońca010110
123Kacper KozłowskiKS ElpakPomocnik010010
124Sebastian WalczakGramadaObrońca010010
125Patryk NowakOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik110110
126Marek BujakowskiPuloweryNapastnik010010
127Tymoteusz RogawskiNiedzielne GrajkiObrońca010010
128Dominik FrontczakNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik, Zrzeszony210010
129Dawid MoralewskiGramadaNapastnik110110
130Kacper FagasNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik010010
131Paweł LepynOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca010010
132Michał WłodarczykNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik110010
133Miłosz PiątekPuloweryPomocnik, Zrzeszony010010
134Dariusz WoźniakPuloweryPomocnik010010
135MIKOŁAJ DWORZAŃSKINiedzielne GrajkiBramkarz000000
136Szymon PiskorzGramadaBramkarz000000
137Daniel KubiakKS ElpakBramkarz000000
138Adam DylewskiAKP KoninBramkarz000000
139Mateusz MacudzińskiZTR BoysBramkarz000000
140Krzysztof WoźniakAKP KoninObrońca000000
141Krystian RobakKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony000000
142Krzysztof MaćkowiakOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik000000
143Łukasz GrzywaczAKP KoninObrońca000000
144Tomek BengierPuloweryObrońca000000
145Norbert BusseNiedzielne GrajkiObrońca000000
146Patryk GrochocińskiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca000000
147Mateusz SzymańskiKS ElpakObrońca000000
148Damian SzczepaniakPuloweryObrońca, Zrzeszony000000
149Mateusz StrużyńskiAKP KoninPomocnik, Zrzeszony000000
150Patryk GrabowieckiAKP KoninNapastnik, Zrzeszony000000
151Mariusz LudwiczakGramadaObrońca000000
152Adam KurekNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik000000
153Adrian KobusFC PotęgiPomocnik000000
154Bartek NowakPuloweryNapastnik, Zrzeszony000000
155Krystian RąpelZTR BoysNapastnik000000
156Marcin KuglerZTR BoysObrońca000000
157Hubert RybkowskiTeam Reiss000000
158Michał LewandowskiGramadaNapastnik000000
159Bartek KowalskiKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony000000
160Krystian LebiodaGramadaPomocnik, Zrzeszony000000
161Mateusz BorowskiGąsiory FCPomocnik, Zrzeszony000000
162Marcin CyganZTR BoysNapastnik000000
163Maciej NowickiTeam ReissBramkarz000000
164Mariusz Bujakowski-Obrońca000000
165Miłosz ModrzyńskiPędzace NaleśnikiPomocnik, Zrzeszony000000
166Eryk BernatPuloweryObrońca000000
167Szymon LiczbińskiNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik000000
168Kamil AntkiewiczOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik000000
169Kamil SzczapZTR BoysPomocnik000000
170Patryk PawlaczykPędzace NaleśnikiPomocnik000000
171Julian JóźwiakNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik000000
172Paweł BryzgalskiZTR BoysNapastnik000000
173Adam LorentAKP KoninNapastnik000000
174Patryk KazmierczakPędzace NaleśnikiObrońca000000
175Paweł ChojnackiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca000000
176Mikołaj KarbowyKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony000000
177Miłosz ŚwiątnickiOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik000000
178Szymon OlkiewiczKS ElpakPomocnik000000
179Igor WitczakKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony000000
180Adrian LebiodaOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik000000
181Michał BujakowskiPuloweryObrońca000000
182Norbert GrzelakKS ElpakNapastnik, Zrzeszony000000
183Mateusz AdamskiPędzace NaleśnikiObrońca000000
184Marcin MałeckiTeam ReissNapastnik000000
185Maciej BultrowiczZTR BoysPomocnik000000
186Jakub BorkowskiOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik000000
187Hamza BenkahlaTeam ReissPomocnik000000
188Hubert KubiakAKP KoninPomocnik000000
189Dawid HossaAKP KoninObrońca000000
190Alan Lewandowski-Obrońca000000
191Krystian JaworskiZTR BoysBramkarz000000
192Marcin Maciejewski-Bramkarz000000
193Remigiusz GrochocińskiTeam ReissPomocnik, Zrzeszony000000
194Klaudiusz LorentAKP KoninPomocnik, Zrzeszony000000
195Arek WidelskiKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony000000
196Filip SochaOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik000000
197Mateusz KowalskiPędzace NaleśnikiPomocnik000000
198Kamil ZimnyOSK Royal/WLKWBramkarz000000
199Damian DzwoniarskiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca000000
200KRZYSZTOF ŁĘTOWSKIZTR BoysNapastnik, Zrzeszony000000
201Jacek RzepczykTeam ReissNapastnik000000
202Andrzej GórskiAKP KoninObrońca, Zrzeszony000000
203Patryk DorynekAKP KoninObrońca000000
204Konrad DutkiewiczZTR BoysPomocnik000000
205Michał BiczyskoPuloweryObrońca000000
206Adam Rykowski-Obrońca000000
207Patryk KolasNiedzielne GrajkiBramkarz000000
208Eryk WalczakAKP KoninNapastnik000000
209Krystian ŻelewskiPuloweryNapastnik000000
210Wojciech JarmużPędzace NaleśnikiObrońca, Zrzeszony000000
211Dawid SawaNiedzielne GrajkiNapastnik000000
212Krystian BorowieckiAKP KoninObrońca000000
213Tomek MaciejewskiTeam ReissBramkarz000000
214Tomasz JakubowskiGolden BoysBramkarz000000
215Wiktor AugustyniakAKP KoninObrońca, Zrzeszony000000
216Nikodem Lipiński-Pomocnik, Zrzeszony000000

Więcej z tej kategorii