2 liga 2017/2018

Zawodnicy 2 liga 2017/2018

RangaZawodnikDrużynaPozycjaGolePKTMVPMeczOwn Goals
1Dominik FrontczakSerpientes MalditosPomocnik, Zrzeszony607910150
2Kuba BudzińskiSerpientes MalditosNapastnik26692170
3Krystian KurowskiOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik51682190
4Filip SochaOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik13684180
5Krystian DropOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca84671200
6Hubert JaniakSerpientes MalditosPomocnik6631160
7Wiktor JarabekSerpientes MalditosObrońca, Zrzeszony10610160
8Michał KamińskiSerpientes MalditosObrońca18610160
9Fryderyk SzczepankiewiczOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca11601160
10Jarosław SkowrońskiYoung Veterans FCPomocnik31604160
11Damian KraczyńskiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca31552150
12Maciej KarczewskiSerpientes MalditosObrońca19530140
13Fabian GorzelińskiSerpientes MalditosPomocnik22530140
14Karol PopielaTigersBramkarz2501119285
15Cezary MarszałekSerpientes MalditosObrońca3461110
16Patryk LareckiYoung Veterans FCBramkarz14541468
17Łukasz KwiatkowskiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca13450150
18Kamil StaszakYoung Veterans FCNapastnik25451130
19Tobiasz AmbrożyYoung Veterans FCPomocnik16432120
20Eryk AdamiukStulejorze FCBramkarz, Zrzeszony34241264
21Dawid DziałakYoung Veterans FCObrońca11400130
22Maciej PiaseckiYoung Veterans FCObrońca4391100
23Piotr WaczyńskiOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik18380110
24Filip StożekOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik19372120
25Michał KubaczykDragons De FeuNapastnik11362140
26Jakub WaszakYoung Veterans FCObrońca, Zrzeszony6361100
27Patryk BujakowskiDragons De FeuBramkarz13421596
28Adrian PałuckiYoung Veterans FCObrońca5340100
29Filip SkonecznySerpientes MalditosNapastnik532080
30Tomasz JeziorskiYoung Veterans FCPomocnik1532270
31Adrian DławichowskiYoung Veterans FCObrońca030090
32Mateusz JurgaYoung Veterans FCPomocnik830090
33Marcin DudzińskiDragons De FeuPomocnik15301130
34Rafał PopielaTigersObrońca2280190
35Patryk OlejniczakOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik925070
36Szymon SmuszkiewiczYoung Veterans FCNapastnik925070
37Dawid MiśkiewiczYoung Veterans FCBramkarz1525070
38Adam KurekSerpientes MalditosPomocnik1324250
39Dominik KołodziejczakYoung Veterans FCObrońca32301052
40Adam SzczęsnyOSK Royal/WLKWBramkarz0230722
41Łukasz WalczakTigersObrońca9232130
42Igor KowalskiStulejorze FCNapastnik821090
43Adrian GlapińskiStulejorze FCPomocnik821070
44Gracjan MikitinOSK Royal/WLKWBramkarz0201514
45Andrzej PaśTigersObrońca4200140
46Konrad ŁuczakCharakterni WojownicyObrońca15203140
47Mikołaj MarcinkowskiSerpientes MalditosObrońca020050
48Kewin ChorchowskiDragons De FeuObrońca320190
49Mateusz DoleckiOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik, Zrzeszony919340
50Wojciech MichalskiStulejorze FCPomocnik518250
51Tomasz TarłowskiTigersObrońca0180120
52Hubert KasprzakStulejorze FCObrońca317160
53Arkadiusz ŚlęczkaTigersObrońca4170110
54Adam WaczyńskiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca516040
55Piotr RóżyckiSerpientes MalditosObrońca016040
56Mateusz OlejniczakFC PotęgiBramkarz0142845
57Adrian PawlakTigersObrońca2014080
58Daniel WidmanYoung Veterans FCObrońca613040
59Miłosz NowaczykOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik713040
60Kamil StaszakCharakterni WojownicyBramkarz013111268
61Patryk SroczyńskiTigersNapastnik121301050
62Adam WalczakCharakterni WojownicyPomocnik12121100
63Krzysztof BaśkiewiczDragons De FeuNapastnik1212060
64Adrian TurkowskiYoung Veterans FCObrońca012030
65Kacper PopielarzStulejorze FCPomocnik511050
66Piotr SikorskiSerpientes MalditosBramkarz0100412
67Adrian ŻelichowskiStulejorze FCPomocnik910120
68Łukasz RzepeckiFC PotęgiObrońca010040
69Dawid GórniakStulejorze FCPomocnik, Zrzeszony210040
70Kacper PawlakCharakterni WojownicyObrońca0100100
71Adam JaskaczekDragons De FeuObrońca010040
72Jan DomańskiOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik310040
73Damian Maciejewski-Napastnik, Zrzeszony310120
74Kuba TomaszewskiStulejorze FCPomocnik710040
75Miłosz ZiębaBad BoysObrońca09090
76Kamil Cyferkowski-Pomocnik19060
77Tomek PałuckiGolden BoysPomocnik19030
78Marcin WalczakStulejorze FCObrońca19030
79Tomasz Konieczka-Pomocnik08160
80Krystian Bączkiewicz-Pomocnik38050
81Kacper FagasNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik08020
82Waldemar Roszak-Pomocnik28020
83Piotr StolarskiCharakterni WojownicyObrońca17070
84Bartek PtakDragons De FeuObrońca07040
85Mateusz Gocko-Pomocnik17040
86Mateusz SipaOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca07040
87Piotr SochaOSK Royal/WLKWBramkarz360311
88Jakub ŁukasiewiczOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik, Zrzeszony06030
89Dawid KowalskiFC PotęgiNapastnik16030
90Maciej SamigórskiOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik15020
91Mariusz Filipiak-Obrońca05020
92Michał PilarczykTopazowa TeamPomocnik05020
93Filip KubickiF.C BianconeriPomocnik25020
94Arkadiusz LewandowskiOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik85020
95Kacper Kujawa-Pomocnik, Zrzeszony05020
96Mateusz KubickiPuloweryPomocnik45020
97Przemek SzparagowskiFC Santos KoninNapastnik15130
98Michal Lesniewski-Bramkarz041220
99Hubert DrzyzgaCharakterni WojownicyObrońca14040
100Bartosz Majewski-Obrońca14010
101Norbert KasprowiczYoung Veterans FCPomocnik04010
102Damian FabiszakF.C BianconeriObrońca14040
103Kamil RobakSerpientes MalditosNapastnik34010
104Piotr KurowskiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik, Zrzeszony54010
105Szymon AdamczykYoung Veterans FCNapastnik04010
106Patryk WalczakCharakterni WojownicyPomocnik03110
107Marek Koszal-Pomocnik03030
108Hubert SobczakTigersObrońca13030
109Grzegorz Maćkowiak-Pomocnik33030
110Konrad SzulcOSK Royal/WLKWBramkarz23030
111Damian JaśniewiczCharakterni WojownicyBrak pozycji03030
112Kewin RutkowskiCharakterni WojownicyObrońca03030
113Marcin SzczepankiewiczGALACTICOS KoninObrońca02020
114Adrian MarczakTigersPomocnik02020
115Mateusz OlejniczakTigersPomocnik12020
116Dorian MarciniakCharakterni WojownicyNapastnik02020
117Sebastian PałuckiGolden BoysBramkarz02011
118Tomasz Przybylski-Obrońca12020
119Jakub Hofman-Bramkarz02015
120Kamil UrbaniakSerpientes MalditosPomocnik02020
121Dawid TrochaDragons De FeuPomocnik02020
122Dominik MyślińskiCharakterni WojownicyPomocnik01010
123Marcin KordylewskiFC PotęgiObrońca01010
124Paweł ZawisnyByle Do PrzerwyObrońca01010
125Adrian KoszelaByle Do PrzerwyPomocnik11010
126Dawid ŚwiderskiCharakterni WojownicyPomocnik11010
127Dawid RoszakOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik01010
128Damian PurczyńskiCharakterni WojownicyObrońca01010
129Jarosław KoszelaMS TEAMObrońca01010
130Marcin RzepczakDragons De FeuObrońca01010
131Mateusz ŚwierskiDragons De FeuPomocnik01010
132Roman WicikTigersBramkarz01010
133Daria MarciniakFC PotęgiBramkarz00000
134Dominik Augustyniak-Bramkarz00000
135Wojciech ImbiorowiczGramadaObrońca00000
136Mateusz SzambelanStulejorze FCObrońca00000
137Bartosz BednarowiczYoung Veterans FCObrońca00000
138Szymon Wrzesiński-Obrońca00000
139Bartosz WoźniakF.C BianconeriNapastnik, Zrzeszony00000
140Łukasz MajewskiStulejorze FCObrońca00000
141Mateusz DelwoStulejorze FCBramkarz00000
142Kacper JarońskiStulejorze FCPomocnik00000
143Mikołaj KarbowyKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony00000
144Bartosz DomanieckiOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik, Zrzeszony00000
145Maciej CzajkowskiBad BoysPomocnik00000
146Krystian ŁętCharakterni WojownicyObrońca00000
147Kamil LewandowskiSerpientes MalditosPomocnik00000
148Bartłomiej WojtaśYoung Veterans FCObrońca00000

Więcej z tej kategorii