Lista sezon 17/18

Lista sezon 17/18

RangaZawodnikDrużynaPozycjaGolePKTMVPAssistsMeczOwn Goals
1Dominik FrontczakSerpientes MalditosPomocnik, Zrzeszony6791130180
2Paweł SilnyPuloweryNapastnik6283100230
3Adam WawrzyniakKS ElpakNapastnik958150210
4Marcin DuryńskiGąsiory FCPomocnik347930230
5Kuba BudzińskiSerpientes MalditosNapastnik307820200
6Darek JanowskiPuloweryPomocnik1756023114
7Dawid StudzińskiKS ElpakObrońca167310210
8Mateusz BorowskiGąsiory FCPomocnik, Zrzeszony307270190
9Michał KamińskiSerpientes MalditosObrońca197100200
10Patryk KąpielskiDynamo KoninNapastnik367060180
11Hubert JaniakSerpientes MalditosPomocnik66910190
12Krystian KurowskiOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik516820190
13Norbert GrzelakDynamo KoninNapastnik, Zrzeszony356860140
14Filip SochaOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik136840180
15Patryk DorynekDynamo KoninObrońca136840180
16Wiktor JarabekSerpientes MalditosObrońca, Zrzeszony116700190
17Krystian DropOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca846710200
18Dawid DuryńskiGąsiory FCPomocnik176500210
19Jarosław SkowrońskiYoung Veterans FCPomocnik326540180
20Adam DylewskiGąsiory FCBramkarz064601792
21Michał WiatrowskiPuloweryObrońca46410220
22Wiktor KacprzakDynamo KoninNapastnik, Zrzeszony806480120
23Piotr MusiałKS ElpakNapastnik216410180
24Filip JasieckiDynamo KoninPomocnik, Zrzeszony116400160
25Fabian GorzelińskiSerpientes MalditosPomocnik256300180
26Piotr SzymańskiZTR BoysObrońca46200210
27Fryderyk SzczepankiewiczOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca116010160
28Dawid GłowackiKS KONINNapastnik76010200
29Piotr KałużnyZieloni KoninPomocnik, Zrzeszony306020200
30Kacper NaskręckiKS KONINBramkarz6594019101
31Sebastian WalczakZieloni KoninObrońca105720200
32Mariusz MasłowskiGąsiory FCPomocnik125710160
33Cezary MarszałekSerpientes MalditosObrońca45610150
34Damian KraczyńskiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca315520150
35Piotr BorkiewiczFC KATYPomocnik215570220
36Karol PopielaTigersBramkarz25512022343
37Patryk LareckiYoung Veterans FCBramkarz154601683
38Maciej KarczewskiSerpientes MalditosObrońca205400150
39Michał BiczyskoPuloweryObrońca05400200
40Dominik IwińskiAKP KoninPomocnik215380210
41Paweł BryzgalskiZTR BoysNapastnik335370140
42Dawid SzczepaniakPuloweryPomocnik75300190
43Krystian JaworskiPuloweryBramkarz145310200
44Marcin KuglerZTR BoysObrońca85100190
45Kacper ZielińskiZieloni KoninBramkarz250201692
46Bartek NowakFinezja TeamNapastnik, Zrzeszony225040130
47Eryk AdamiukSerpientes MalditosBramkarz, Zrzeszony350401684
48Kamil ChojnackiZTR BoysPomocnik224900180
49Przemysław SkibiszewskiDynamo KoninObrońca, Zrzeszony694820110
50Tobiasz AmbrożyYoung Veterans FCPomocnik174820140
51Mateusz AdamskiZieloni KoninObrońca114800150
52Mateusz SzymańskiKS ElpakObrońca234710140
53Kacper KozłowskiKS ElpakPomocnik94700150
54Emilia LibnerKS KONINPomocnik34610150
55Daniel WoźniakPuloweryObrońca34600160
56Szymon OlkiewiczKS KONINPomocnik124600160
57Łukasz KwiatkowskiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca134500150
58Kamil StaszakYoung Veterans FCNapastnik254510130
59Marcin BalaljaKS ElpakNapastnik, Zrzeszony254540120
60Grzegorz IlnickiZieloni KoninObrońca, Zrzeszony194500150
61Tomek RoszakFC KATYObrońca294410230
62Patryk SzymaniakKS ElpakObrońca, Zrzeszony54410130
63Maciej PiaseckiYoung Veterans FCObrońca44310110
64Krystian RąpelZTR BoysNapastnik244230130
65Piotr RóżańskiZTR BoysPomocnik154200130
66Marcin BorowskiFC KATYPomocnik224230170
67Adrian FijałkowskiKS KONINPomocnik74110110
68Marcin CyganZTR BoysNapastnik334130130
69Dawid DziałakYoung Veterans FCObrońca114100140
70Szymon NowakGąsiory FCPomocnik244110120
71Łukasz SzygendaGąsiory FCObrońca134010120
72Bartosz ModelskiZTR BoysPomocnik164020110
73Tomasz NowakowskiFC KATYBramkarz0405018120
74Norbert NaworskiZieloni KoninObrońca74000160
75Patryk BujakowskiDragons De FeuBramkarz1393017116
76Adrian PałuckiYoung Veterans FCObrońca63900120
77Damian TylakKS KONINNapastnik, Zrzeszony363910120
78Kacper RaczkowskiKS ElpakObrońca93800120
79Bartosz GrzelakGąsiory FCPomocnik23800110
80Piotr WaczyńskiOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik183800110
81Artur SieminskiAKP KoninNapastnik, Zrzeszony363830190
82Filip StożekOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik193720120
83Michał KubaczykDragons De FeuNapastnik113720150
84Jakub WaszakGolden BoysObrońca, Zrzeszony63710110
85Jacek SompolińskiAKP KoninPomocnik153710220
86Tomasz MiliAKP KoninObrońca53600200
87Marcin MarciszakPędzace NaleśnikiNapastnik9360090
88Bartosz WróbelSerpientes MalditosObrońca, Zrzeszony63610130
89Tomasz GłodekGąsiory FCObrońca43600130
90Grzegorz PurczyńskiFC KATYNapastnik253520160
91Mateusz JurgaGolden BoysPomocnik93500110
92Hubert JaniakFinezja TeamNapastnik, Zrzeszony203520100
93Kamil SztablewskiFinezja TeamObrońca83500110
94Konrad KopećKS KONINPomocnik123510110
95Konrad MatusiakKS ElpakPomocnik23500100
96Kuba MatuszakPuloweryBrak pozycji103400120
97Sebastian LaskowskiKS KONINObrońca4342090
98Kornel BroniszewskiFinezja TeamPomocnik, Zrzeszony293430100
99Michał Domagalski-Bramkarz033401171
100Patryk LisowskiKS ElpakNapastnik18335080
101Radosław BartychaKS KONINBramkarz032401067
102Andrzej MusiałowskiTeam ReissObrońca33240120
103Łukasz PietrzakKS ElpakNapastnik, Zrzeszony23320080
104Marcin DudzińskiDragons De FeuPomocnik183210140
105Filip SkonecznyNiedzielne GrajkiNapastnik5320080
106Mateusz GłowackiKS KONINNapastnik13200100
107Patryk StelmaszakKS ElpakNapastnik4320090
108Łukasz ChęcińskiKS KONINPomocnik53200100
109Tomasz JeziorskiGolden BoysPomocnik15322070
110Remigiusz GraczykZieloni KoninObrońca103110110
111Rafał PopielaTigersObrońca23100220
112Michał ZajączkowskiKS KONINPomocnik, Zrzeszony28315080
113Daniel KubiakKS ElpakBramkarz03020850
114Adam KurekSerpientes MalditosPomocnik14303060
115Adrian DławichowskiYoung Veterans FCObrońca0300090
116Szymon PolińskiPuloweryNapastnik123000110
117Daniel KonieczkaTeam ReissPomocnik113030120
118Miłosz ModrzyńskiPędzace NaleśnikiPomocnik, Zrzeszony14300098
119Szymon SmuszkiewiczYoung Veterans FCNapastnik11300090
120Piotr PaczkaSerpientes MalditosPomocnik233020110
121Mateusz WaleriańczykZTR BoysPomocnik, Zrzeszony29291090
122Damian JedlińskiTeam ReissPomocnik152900100
123Kamil WaleriańczykFinezja TeamBramkarz32910939
124Andrzej JankeTeam ReissBramkarz02970848
125Dawid TatusiakOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca32900100
126Łukasz JędrzejewskiSerpientes MalditosNapastnik11296080
127Dominik BieśZTR BoysObrońca12800100
128Krzysiek MajerFC KATYNapastnik72820120
129Marcin JaniakSerpientes MalditosPomocnik11281080
130Tobiasz PilarskiPrzyjaciele Piwa FcObrońca1281080
131Damian MarkiewiczKS KONINObrońca7280070
132Dawid HossaAKP KoninObrońca72810130
133Dawid SiwekPuloweryNapastnik, Zrzeszony12820617
134Dawid GuźniczakSerpientes MalditosBramkarz02840825
135Kuba Szymański-Bramkarz0273015164
136Adrian CieszyńskiAKP KoninPomocnik22710150
137Łukasz SzczotkiewiczPrzyjaciele Piwa FcNapastnik8262070
138Darek Gromanowski-Pomocnik, Zrzeszony14262070
139Sebastian GłąbZTR BoysPomocnik4260080
140Michał ŚwistunPędzace NaleśnikiObrońca42600160
141Marek KałużaF BUTYPomocnik62610100
142Piotr JanikF.C BianconeriNapastnik, Zrzeszony14250080
143Patryk OlejniczakOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik9250070
144Kamil ŁukasiewiczGąsiory FCNapastnik11250070
145Dawid MiśkiewiczOSK Royal/WLKWBramkarz15250070
146Dawid KuschekAKP KoninPomocnik32500110
147Bartek KrólZTR BoysPomocnik3240090
148Robert ŁętTeam ReissPomocnik16240090
149Bartek KordylasPrzyjaciele Piwa FcObrońca1241070
150Bartek KowalskiKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony10242070
151Mirosław PodlasińskiAKP KoninPomocnik52400140
152Dawid ŚrutowskiFC PGNapastnik0245080
153Łukasz WalczakTigersObrońca92420140
154Kacper CieślakPrzyjaciele Piwa FcPomocnik7241070
155Aleks BudzinskiDynamo KoninObrońca3244070
156Kacper SwacińskiPuloweryBramkarz023001187
157Dominik KołodziejczakGolden BoysObrońca323001052
158Hubert NawrotFinezja TeamPomocnik7230080
159Damian PrzybylskiTeam ReissPomocnik72320100
160Adam Szczęsny-Bramkarz02300722
161Hubert RachubińskiKS ElpakBramkarz, Zrzeszony02330627
162Łukasz SipaTopazowa TeamBramkarz1224011129
163Paweł FigurskiAKP KoninPomocnik22210130
164Igor KowalskiDragons De FeuNapastnik82200100
165Adam RadzimskiPrzyjaciele Piwa FcObrońca2220070
166Karol ZającDynamo KoninNapastnik11221050
167Hubert WaleriańczykFinezja TeamObrońca7220070
168Adrian PawlakPędzace NaleśnikiObrońca202200100
169Adam Werchlewski-Obrońca3221060
170Rafał KałużaF BUTYObrońca12220100
171Konrad SzulcZieloni KoninBramkarz02110746
172Andrzej PaśTigersObrońca42100150
173Maciej MusiałowskiTeam ReissPomocnik22110100
174Adrian Glapiński-Pomocnik8210070
175Adrian LeśniewskiPuloweryObrońca5210090
176Krzysztof Słowiński-Napastnik, Zrzeszony12212060
177Łukasz RatajewskiF BUTYPomocnik2211060
178Gracjan MikitinOSK Royal/WLKWBramkarz02010514
179Michał GorzkowskiTeam ReissPomocnik6201090
180Konrad ŁuczakBad BoysObrońca152030140
181Paweł JagodzińskiTeam ReissPomocnik10201090
182Arkadiusz ŚlęczkaTigersObrońca52000140
183Mikołaj Marcinkowski-Obrońca0200050
184Kewin ChorchowskiDragons De FeuObrońca3201090
185Kacper NawrotFinezja TeamObrońca8190070
186Mateusz DoleckiOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik, Zrzeszony9193040
187Kamil JanickiZTR BoysBramkarz01810417
188Mateusz Zaborski-Napastnik, Zrzeszony9181040
189Daniel WidmanTigersObrońca7180060
190Wojciech MichalskiStulejorze FCPomocnik5182050
191Mikołaj KościelskiTopazowa TeamPomocnik6183090
192Tomasz TarłowskiTigersObrońca01800120
193Oliwer SurmaczGramadaPomocnik2180060
194Dawid PrzybylskiFC PGObrońca5182080
195Tomasz SzopaZTR BoysPomocnik2180060
196Darek StamblewskiAKP KoninNapastnik101810912
197Remigiusz GrochocińskiTeam ReissPomocnik, Zrzeszony8182050
198Kamil EszrychKS KONINObrońca3180060
199Mateusz MłodzieniakPrzyjaciele Piwa FcBramkarz01800627
200Artur LiczbińskiGolden BoysObrońca1170070
201Piotr KociołKS KONINObrońca0170080
202Szymon Pustelnik-Pomocnik, Zrzeszony8170050
203Hubert Kasprzak-Obrońca3171060
204Adam LorentAKP KoninNapastnik16174050
205Szymon BorowiakSerpientes MalditosNapastnik2170080
206Igor NawrockiZTR BoysObrońca8170070
207Maciej KowalczykZTR BoysPomocnik4170050
208Norbert KoligatPrzyjaciele Piwa FcNapastnik3170050
209Adam WaczyńskiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca5160040
210Piotr RóżyckiFC Santos KoninObrońca0160040
211Sebastian MiętkiewskiPrzyjaciele Piwa FcPomocnik3161050
212Michał KantyTeam ReissPomocnik, Zrzeszony6161080
213Adrian DopierałaFC PGObrońca8161080
214Patryk KrawiecGąsiory FCPomocnik7151040
215Krzysztof FrydrychowiczF BUTYNapastnik5150070
216Adam KrysztofowiczTeam ReissNapastnik10150060
217Tomasz MoskwaPuloweryObrońca8150050
218Dominik BłaszczykPrzyjaciele Piwa FcPomocnik15151040
219Patryk SroczyńskiTigersNapastnik1315001250
220Arkadiusz JesionowskiYoung Veterans FCPomocnik4152080
221Jakub CieślakPrzyjaciele Piwa FcPomocnik3151040
222Łukasz GlajnychSerpientes MalditosNapastnik5150060
223Przemysław KrygierZTR BoysObrońca10140050
224Kamil Cyferkowski-Pomocnik2141080
225Andrzej MijalskiPuloweryObrońca4140050
226Adam SławskiPrzyjaciele Piwa FcPomocnik12140050
227Artur DopierałaJot-Ł KoninNapastnik5140080
228Michał ModelskiZTR BoysPomocnik5141050
229Mateusz OlejniczakFC PotęgiBramkarz01420845
230Maciej DurczyńskiZieloni KoninPomocnik3140050
231Rafał KaczmarekFinezja TeamObrońca, Zrzeszony3140050
232Robert LewandowskiKS KONINBramkarz11400521
233Dorian AndrzejewskiKS KONINObrońca, Zrzeszony5130050
234Michał BanachFinezja TeamPomocnik, Zrzeszony2130040
235Szymon PłóciennikKonin CavaliersNapastnik8132060
236Szymon RatajewskiF BUTYPomocnik7130060
237Paulina KucharzakKS KONINPomocnik2130050
238Dawid TorzewskiFC KATYPomocnik71300100
239Łukasz MatuszczakJot-Ł KoninBrak pozycji10130070
240Miłosz NowaczykOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik7130040
241Kamil StaszakBad BoysBramkarz0131011268
242Tomek PilarczykTeam ReissObrońca, Zrzeszony4130040
243Michał WawrzyniakKS KONINPomocnik6131080
244Bartek GrabowskiFinezja TeamObrońca4130040
245Jakub Jarecki-Napastnik8130070
246Mateusz GrzeszczakFC KATYBramkarz01300931
247Sebastian Raczkowski-Pomocnik, Zrzeszony4120030
248Krzysztof WoźniakAKP KoninObrońca2120060
249Krystian RobakKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony2120030
250Łukasz RzepeckiFC PotęgiObrońca0120050
251Łukasz KobielskiF.C BianconeriBramkarz01230610
252Hubert KościelskiTopazowa TeamObrońca2121070
253Kacper FagasNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik1120030
254Kamil WszędybyłPrzyjaciele Piwa FcNapastnik4120030
255Kacper PopielarzDragons De FeuPomocnik5120060
256Krzysztof BaśkiewiczDragons De FeuNapastnik12120060
257Adam Walczak-Pomocnik121210100
258Kamil LewandowskiSerpientes MalditosPomocnik8121030
259Mateusz BiałasTopazowa TeamObrońca4120090
260Krystian WilińskiFC KATYNapastnik, Zrzeszony6124040
261Adrian TurkowskiYoung Veterans FCObrońca0120030
262Michał PińkowskiTeam ReissObrońca2110050
263Bartosz WoźniakF.C BianconeriNapastnik, Zrzeszony11110050
264Krystian WalkiewiczTopazowa TeamPomocnik5110080
265Paweł KrygierFinezja TeamPomocnik, Zrzeszony10111030
266Bartosz FornalskiTeam ReissObrońca0110050
267Krystian LebiodaGramadaPomocnik, Zrzeszony5110040
268Dawid GórniakFC KATYPomocnik, Zrzeszony2110050
269Adrian LebiodaOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik2111050
270Bartosz MichalakGolden BoysObrońca8110080
271Eryk WalczakAKP KoninNapastnik2110050
272Piotr SikorskiBad BoysBramkarz01000412
273Jakub PiaseckiKS ElpakObrońca4100040
274Tomek PałuckiGolden BoysPomocnik1100040
275Adrian ŻelichowskiStulejorze FCPomocnik9101020
276Jakub SoszyńskiPędzace NaleśnikiPomocnik, Zrzeszony5100040
277Kacper PawlakBad BoysObrońca01000100
278Maciej RojewskiKS ElpakObrońca, Zrzeszony6100040
279Adam JaskaczekDragons De FeuObrońca0100040
280Tomasz DarulTeam ReissPomocnik3101050
281Jan DomańskiOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik3100040
282Mirosław RossaTigersObrońca0101080
283Mateusz SzymczakFC PGPomocnik0100040
284Mateusz DomańskiFC PGObrońca2100070
285Damian Maciejewski-Napastnik, Zrzeszony3101020
286Kuba TomaszewskiStulejorze FCPomocnik7100040
287Kuba SzczepankiewiczF BUTYNapastnik7100040
288Piotr PawlikowskiKS KONINPomocnik490030
289Miłosz ZiębaBad BoysObrońca090090
290Dominik SzymczakPuloweryObrońca090030
291Rafał LipertF BUTYPomocnik990040
292Adrian KasperaszekTopazowa Team490060
293Marcin WalczakStulejorze FCObrońca190030
294Konrad AdamczewskiF.C BianconeriNapastnik1920540
295Krystian Bączkiewicz-Pomocnik390060
296Mikołaj KarbowyKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony390030
297Adam ZwierzyńskiF.C BianconeriPomocnik391070
298Przemysław NowackiF.C BianconeriObrońca191070
299Mateusz Gocko-Pomocnik190060
300Szymon AndrzejczakPędzace NaleśnikiNapastnik790030
301Wojciech JarmużPędzace NaleśnikiObrońca, Zrzeszony090030
302Seweryn PiekarskiPrzyjaciele Piwa FcPomocnik390030
303Bartek PtakDragons De FeuObrońca080050
304Kamil KwiatkowskiDynamo KoninObrońca280020
305Ivo LehrKonin CavaliersPomocnik180050
306Tomasz Konieczka-Pomocnik081060
307Kacper DziubczyńskiZieloni KoninObrońca580020
308Jonasz SzilistowskiZieloni KoninPomocnik280020
309Adam OlszewskiZieloni KoninPomocnik280020
310Tomasz ZajączkowskiFC PGObrońca280050
311Piotr MrówczyńskiAKP KoninNapastnik881060
312Waldemar Roszak-Pomocnik280020
313Adam AnteckiFC KATYObrońca180050
314Adam AndrzejczykKS ElpakPomocnik180020
315Piotr StolarskiCharakterni WojownicyObrońca170070
316Kuba DopierałaKonin CavaliersNapastnik370040
317Bartosz Fic-Obrońca170040
318Mateusz SipaOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca070040
319Piotr SochaOSK Royal/WLKWBramkarz3600311
320Jakub ŁukasiewiczOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik, Zrzeszony060030
321Bartek MordalskiF.C BianconeriPomocnik360060
322Dawid KowalskiFC PotęgiNapastnik160030
323Damian SiekKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony260020
324Michał PilarczykTopazowa TeamPomocnik060030
325Mariusz StamblewskiF BUTYObrońca660020
326Kacper Kujawa-Pomocnik, Zrzeszony060030
327Mateusz KubickiPuloweryPomocnik560030
328Hubert TelesińskiZTR BoysNapastnik460030
329Dominik KuźnikPuloweryObrońca350020
330Maciej SamigórskiOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik150020
331Piotr DurniewiczPuloweryPomocnik050020
332Marcin ŁętTeam ReissPomocnik150020
333Mariusz Filipiak-Obrońca050020
334Hubert SobczakTigersObrońca150050
335Tomasz MarkowskiTeam ReissNapastnik, Zrzeszony350020
336Mateusz StolarskiZieloni KoninPomocnik150020
337Daniel BarszczakF.C BianconeriPomocnik150050
338Łukasz JaskulskiPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik, Zrzeszony351030
339Marcin MichalskiGALACTICOS KoninPomocnik250050
340Filip KubickiF.C BianconeriPomocnik250020
341Eryk PilarskiAKP KoninPomocnik050020
342Arkadiusz AntczakFC PGNapastnik250050
343Aleksander Perschke-Napastnik350030
344Szymon OgrodowczykF.C BianconeriNapastnik950050
345Rafał TarczewskiF BUTYObrońca050040
346Arkadiusz LewandowskiOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik850020
347Przemek SzparagowskiFC Santos KoninNapastnik151030
348Mateusz MrozińskiDynamo KoninBrak pozycji040010
349Bartłomiej JóźwiakowskiGALACTICOS KoninBramkarz040010
350Michal Lesniewski-Bramkarz0410220
351Artur NawrotFinezja TeamBramkarz040014
352Hubert DrzyzgaCharakterni WojownicyObrońca140040
353Hubert FalickiF.C BianconeriObrońca0400443
354Bartosz Majewski-Obrońca140010
355Kamil Burda-Pomocnik140040
356Damian FabiszakF.C BianconeriObrońca140040
357Norbert KasprowiczYoung Veterans FCPomocnik040010
358Aleksander DolańskiMS TEAMObrońca040040
359Patryk GrabowieckiAKP KoninNapastnik, Zrzeszony440010
360Łukasz RóżańskiZTR BoysPomocnik540010
361Kamil RobakSerpientes MalditosNapastnik340010
362Marek Koszal-Pomocnik140040
363Dominik KrzyżakPuloweryPomocnik, Zrzeszony141028
364Amadeusz ZinkowskiZieloni KoninObrońca040010
365Eliasz WalaszczykMilitarni HubertusPomocnik, Zrzeszony140010
366Dawid BiałasPuloweryBramkarz040010
367Kamil ZającPrzyjaciele Piwa FcObrońca040010
368Paweł DobryDragons De FeuPomocnik140040
369Piotr KurowskiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik, Zrzeszony540010
370Bartek AndrzejewskiKS ElpakNapastnik, Zrzeszony140010
371Bartek CzupryniakSerpientes MalditosBramkarz0440212
372Zbigniew NowakPrzyjaciele Piwa FcBramkarz040015
373Jakub Hofman-Bramkarz0400211
374Jakub Jaskólski-Napastnik040010
375Krystian ŻelewskiPuloweryNapastnik340010
376Szymon AdamczykYoung Veterans FCNapastnik040010
377Łukasz WesołowskiTeam ReissBramkarz030026
378Patryk WalczakCharakterni WojownicyPomocnik031010
379Artur FijałkowskiKS ElpakObrońca, Zrzeszony031010
380Aleksander AdamczewskiF.C BianconeriNapastnik730030
381Norbert BlankszajnByle Do PrzerwyObrońca030030
382Dawid KowalskiKonin CavaliersPomocnik030030
383Weronika IwińskaPuloweryNapastnik230030
384Grzegorz Maćkowiak-Pomocnik330030
385Konrad SzulcOSK Royal/WLKWBramkarz230030
386Damian JaśniewiczCharakterni WojownicyBrak pozycji030030
387Daniel BłęckiF.C BianconeriNapastnik030030
388Roman WicikTigersBramkarz030030
389Kewin RutkowskiCharakterni WojownicyObrońca030030
390Dawid TrochaDragons De FeuPomocnik030030
391Marcin SzczepankiewiczGALACTICOS KoninObrońca020020
392Krzysztof JaniakAKP KoninObrońca120020
393Darek CichockiF.C BianconeriPomocnik020020
394Daniel NowackiTigersObrońca020020
395Bartosz RucińskiTopazowa TeamNapastnik120020
396Adrian MarczakTigersPomocnik020020
397Adam SzkudlarekKonin CavaliersBrak pozycji020020
398Adam Warzych-Pomocnik220020
399Dorian MarciniakCharakterni WojownicyNapastnik020020
400Mateusz OlejniczakTigersPomocnik120020
401Sebastian PałuckiGolden BoysBramkarz020011
402Tomasz Przybylski-Obrońca120020
403Nicolas MachavaF BUTYNapastnik120010
404Kamil UrbaniakSerpientes MalditosPomocnik020020
405Dominik MyślińskiCharakterni WojownicyPomocnik010010
406Patryk JuśkiewiczKonin CavaliersObrońca010010
407Marcin KordylewskiFC PotęgiObrońca010010
408Paweł ZawisnyByle Do PrzerwyObrońca010010
409Bartosz BednarowiczYoung Veterans FCObrońca010010
410Rafał WągielFC KATYPomocnik010010
411Robert MolkaAKP KoninObrońca010010
412Bartosz MichalskiKonin CavaliersPomocnik010010
413Robert WoźniakowskiArsanitPomocnik, Zrzeszony010010
414Mateusz WoźniakZieloni KoninNapastnik110010
415Adrian KoszelaByle Do PrzerwyPomocnik110010
416Dawid ŚwiderskiCharakterni WojownicyPomocnik110010
417Dawid RoszakOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik010010
418Adam MarkiewiczFC KATYPomocnik010010
419Damian PurczyńskiCharakterni WojownicyObrońca010010
420Jarosław KoszelaMS TEAMObrońca010010
421Marcin RzepczakDragons De FeuObrońca010010
422Kacper BłaszczykPomocnik110010
423Dawid Trzmielewski-Napastnik010010
424Dawid MarczakTopazowa TeamPomocnik010010
425Szymon PrzerwaFinezja TeamPomocnik010010
426Mateusz ŚwierskiDragons De FeuPomocnik010010
427Dawid JadczakF BUTYPomocnik110010
428Julek WitkowskiF BUTYBramkarz010010
429Damian WoźniakJot-Ł KoninObrońca110010
430Igor RychlińskiKonin CavaliersObrońca000000
431Łukasz DąbkowskiBrak pozycji000000
432Dawid TrzaskowskiKS ElpakObrońca000000
433Wiktor PatrzykątKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony000000
434Mateusz KurowskiF BUTYPomocnik000000
435Hubert PawlaczykNapastnik000000
436Patryk BocianGąsiory FCBramkarz000000
437Dominik Augustyniak-Bramkarz000000
438Mateusz PerlińskiKonin CavaliersBramkarz000000
439Tomasz JóźwiakowskiExtreme KoninBramkarz000000
440Daria MarciniakFC PotęgiBramkarz000000
441Patryk PiotrowskiBad BoysBramkarz000000
442Dariusz SnopekJot-Ł KoninObrońca000000
443Wojciech ImbiorowiczGramadaObrońca000000
444Mateusz SzambelanStulejorze FCObrońca000000
445Paweł KuznowiczZieloni KoninObrońca000000
446Bartosz GórskiBad BoysObrońca000000
447Tomasz JóźwiakGąsiory FCObrońca000000
448Dawid GęsikiewiczExtreme KoninObrońca000000
449Dawid JaguśGramadaPomocnik000000
450Daniel SzymańskiKS ElpakPomocnik000000
451Jarosław SiudaAKP KoninObrońca000000
452Szymon Wrzesiński-Obrońca000000
453Fabian KamińskiKS KONINObrońca000000
454Radosław StudzińskiJot-Ł KoninPomocnik000000
455Tobiasz SzymczakTopazowa TeamPomocnik000000
456Karol Kowalski-Obrońca000000
457Filip PyzderFC KATYPomocnik000000
458Paweł KarczewskiTopazowa TeamNapastnik000000
459Bartek ChmielewskiGąsiory FCNapastnik000000
460Piotr RadoszewskiKS ElpakNapastnik000000
461Mateusz BacherowiczF BUTYPomocnik000000
462Krzysztof MonietaPomocnik000000
463Kacper WoźniakKS ElpakPomocnik000000
464Łukasz MajewskiStulejorze FCObrońca000000
465Mikołaj KrólakCosmos 06Napastnik000000
466Adrian MiętkiewskiPrzyjaciele Piwa FcPomocnik000000
467Przemek GajTopazowa TeamObrońca000000
468Aleks SieradzkiJot-Ł KoninBrak pozycji000000
469Patryk RogowskiFinezja TeamPomocnik000000
470Dawid WiśniewskiFC KATYObrońca000000
471Alan KujawaGąsiory FCNapastnik000000
472Tomasz AdamczewskiObrońca000000
473Dawid JaniakTeam ReissNapastnik000000
474Adrian GóreckiSerpientes MalditosNapastnik, Zrzeszony000000
475Patryk NowakOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik000000
476Artur Dylewski-Bramkarz000000
477Adam Ławniczak-Bramkarz000000
478Kuba MikuckiAKP KoninBramkarz000000
479Mateusz DelwoStulejorze FCBramkarz000000
480Patryk KaźmierczakExtreme KoninNapastnik000000
481Gracjan MichalakKonin CavaliersObrońca000000
482Kacper AntasGąsiory FCPomocnik000000
483Kacper JarońskiStulejorze FCPomocnik000000
484Danya VerbakhivskyiObrońca000000
485Dawid MichalakFC KATYObrońca000000
486Krystian GłębockiExtreme KoninPomocnik000000
487Michał SzymfelKS KONINNapastnik000000
488Michał LubinieckiKS KONINPomocnik000000
489Mateusz FilipiakTopazowa TeamNapastnik000000
490Przemysław Pietrzak-Pomocnik000000
491Kacper ZiołaKS KONINPomocnik000000
492Szymon ĆwiekKS ElpakPomocnik000000
493Adam WitkowskiKS ElpakObrońca000000
494Szymon MójtaKonin CavaliersPomocnik000000
495Dawid WróbelJot-Ł KoninObrońca000000
496Bartosz MerdzińskiJot-Ł KoninObrońca000000
497Marcin StryganekPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik000000
498Kamil KacprzakPuloweryNapastnik000000
499Radek OźmińskiPomocnik000000
500Jakub MarzyńskiKS ElpakPomocnik000000
501Michał KołodziejczakaObrońca000000
502Paweł SzymczakAKP KoninBramkarz000000
503Hubert KubiakAKP KoninPomocnik000000
504Bartosz DomanieckiOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik, Zrzeszony000000
505Jakub WolskiKS ElpakPomocnik000000
506Marcin Maciejewski-Bramkarz000000
507Marek WojtczakGALACTICOS KoninObrońca000000
508Arek WidelskiKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony000000
509Mateusz KowalskiPędzace NaleśnikiPomocnik000000
510Jakub WiśniewskiFC KATYPomocnik000000
511Piotr PtakAKP KoninPomocnik000000
512Szymon PredeckiFC KATYPomocnik000000
513Dawid ŚniegKS ElpakObrońca000000
514Kacper PawlikowskiAKP KoninNapastnik000000
515Kamil GrudzieńObrońca000000
516Łukasz GłowackiAKP KoninPomocnik000000
517Tomasz KałużnyKS KONINObrońca000000
518Maciej CzajkowskiBad BoysPomocnik000000
519Łukasz NadlewskiJot-Ł KoninPomocnik000000
520Piotr TembłowskiFC KATYNapastnik000000
521Krystian NaszkowskiF BUTYNapastnik000000
522Marcel DudziakF BUTYObrońca000000
523Kamil MagdziarekDynamo KoninBramkarz000000
524Krystian ŁętCharakterni WojownicyObrońca000000
525Alan PłocharczykTopazowa TeamObrońca000000
526Michał ŻygadłoZieloni KoninPomocnik000000
527Michał BussetAKP KoninObrońca000000
528Dawid JagodzińskiGąsiory FCNapastnik000000
529Michał SuberskiPuloweryPomocnik000000
530Michał Kozłowski-Napastnik000000
531Michał BukiewiczMS TEAMPomocnik000000
532Bartłomiej WojtaśYoung Veterans FCObrońca000000
533Krzysztof PawlaczykKS KONINObrońca000000
534Mariusz WyrobekJot-Ł KoninPomocnik000000
535Jakub PurczyńskiKS KONINObrońca000000
536Artur ChmielKS KONINBramkarz000000
537Karol GryszkiewiczF BUTYBramkarz000000
538Szymon BudkaFC KATYBramkarz000000
539Norbert OlasKS KONINPomocnik000000

Więcej z tej kategorii