Lista sezon 19/20

Lista sezon 19/20

RangaZawodnikDrużynaPozycjaGolePKTMVPMeczOwn Goals
1Daniel OblizajekGramadaNapastnik49835220
2Patryk KościelniakNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik, Zrzeszony59835230
3Jakub GrzelakGolden BoysNapastnik49837230
4Adam WawrzyniakKS ElpakNapastnik78823200
5Wojciech ImbiorowiczGramadaObrońca18783210
6Dariusz PrzerwaGramadaObrońca19772220
7Kacper SwacińskiPuloweryBramkarz1751024146
8Adrian PawlakByle Do PrzerwyObrońca25751238
9Filip JasieckiAKP KoninPomocnik, Zrzeszony27754220
10Kacper NaskręckiKS ElpakBramkarz87411988
11Krystian KurowskiOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik34728230
12Tymoteusz RogawskiNiedzielne GrajkiObrońca237102318
13Marcin SobczakGramadaPomocnik30711217
14Andrzej NienartowiczTeam ReissObrońca37684200
15Patryk KąpielskiSerpientes MalditosNapastnik33688160
16Darek JanowskiZTR BoysPomocnik236642131
17Piotr SzymańskiZTR BoysObrońca7651210
18Wiktor JarabekGALACTICOS KoninObrońca, Zrzeszony17642187
19Andrzej MijalskiPuloweryObrońca42642240
20Dawid StudzińskiKS ElpakObrońca17640160
21Michał WiatrowskiPuloweryObrońca8611230
22Szymon PolińskiPuloweryNapastnik34612240
23Kamil WróbelZTR BoysPomocnik15613190
24Tomek MaciejewskiTeam ReissBramkarz06161681
25Rafał SzemfeldMS TEAMNapastnik575710190
26Igor LudwiczakNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik, Zrzeszony38552150
27Tomasz SzopaZTR BoysPomocnik29555180
28Wiktor PilarczykGolden BoysNapastnik32542170
29Alan MarkowskiF.C BianconeriBramkarz, Zrzeszony154818101
30Tomasz JeziorskiGolden BoysPomocnik18545160
31Artur LiczbińskiGolden BoysObrońca2530160
32Adam OrkowskiNiedzielne GrajkiNapastnik31530170
33Bartosz ZiarniewiczF.C BianconeriObrońca10533220
34Tomasz ZielińskiCosmos 06Bramkarz05211794
35Daniel KonieczkaTeam ReissPomocnik7520184
36Józef PawłowskiMS TEAMNapastnik335242310
37Maciej MusiałowskiTeam ReissPomocnik1520180
38Andrzej MusiałowskiTeam ReissObrońca35101729
39Bartosz AndrzejewskiTeam ReissObrońca7510140
40Damian FabiszakCharakterni WojownicyObrońca8510240
41Patryk OlejniczakOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik175101815
42Michał StrzechWLKWNapastnik27516180
43Dominik IwińskiPuloweryPomocnik17512170
44Przemysław NowakCosmos 06Pomocnik10510180
45Bartek KrólZTR BoysPomocnik12500170
46Paweł SilnyPuloweryNapastnik45505140
47Przemysław NowackiF.C BianconeriObrońca65022213
48Jarosław SkowrońskiGolden BoysPomocnik26494140
49Krzysztof SiedleckiCosmos 06Obrońca10491170
50Patryk DorynekAKP KoninObrońca11490160
51Mikołaj KrólakCosmos 06Napastnik28486120
52Miłosz NowaczykOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik25483150
53Mateusz StrużyńskiSerpientes MalditosPomocnik, Zrzeszony10470140
54Piotr DługoszCosmos 06Pomocnik15471150
55Dawid DziałakGolden BoysObrońca5471150
56Przemysław PopielaWLKWBramkarz046417110
57Wiktor BarszczakF.C BianconeriPomocnik4462180
58Piotr MusiałKS ElpakNapastnik25461121
59Maciej PiaseckiGolden BoysObrońca1451150
60DAWID WIŚNIEWSKIFC Santos KoninNapastnik40453150
61Adam WaczyńskiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca16444120
62Łukasz RóżańskiZTR BoysPomocnik11440140
63Paweł BryzgalskiZTR BoysNapastnik27443140
64Damian TylakTeam ReissNapastnik, Zrzeszony31445120
65Maciej RojewskiKS ElpakObrońca, Zrzeszony29442110
66Bartek MordalskiF.C BianconeriPomocnik7430190
67Konrad AdamczewskiF.C BianconeriNapastnik3430190
68Szymon NowakCosmos 06Obrońca44301611
69Krystian JaworskiZTR BoysBramkarz24311857
70Łukasz KwaśniewskiGramadaObrońca, Zrzeszony30421131
71Łukasz KobielskiF.C BianconeriBramkarz74231720
72Jakub MłodożeniecGolden BoysNapastnik8420141
73Krzysztof DepczyńskiGolden BoysBramkarz24121776
74Damian WagnerNiedzielne GrajkiObrońca8411126
75Przemysław PodlasińskiFC Santos KoninPomocnik11410170
76Mirosław RossaF.C BianconeriObrońca3411240
77Hubert LisowskiMilitarni HubertusBramkarz04051284
78Marcin Balalja-Napastnik, Zrzeszony25402100
79Bartosz WróbelSerpientes MalditosObrońca, Zrzeszony4400140
80Filip SkonecznyNiedzielne GrajkiNapastnik29404110
81Robert ŁętTeam ReissPomocnik14391120
82Łukasz GościmskiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik, Zrzeszony24394120
83Natalia PodlasińskaFC Santos KoninNapastnik2393120
84Safian Benkahla SoufyaTeam ReissNapastnik7391130
85Szymon BorowiakSerpientes MalditosNapastnik14391130
86Michał SzymańskiCosmos 06Obrońca5390150
87Michał KozłowskiCosmos 06Napastnik12393120
88Karol KantorskiGramadaPomocnik5380110
89ŁUKASZ GRZELAKGolden BoysPomocnik10380110
90Kamil ChojnackiZTR BoysPomocnik7381120
91Tobiasz AmbrożyGolden BoysPomocnik4380133
92Karol PopielaTigersBramkarz338528283
93Dariusz PyrzyńskiOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik13372150
94Gracjan MikitinOSK Royal/WLKWBramkarz23631284
95Kacper RaczkowskiKS ElpakObrońca11360100
96Krystian RobakKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony2336470
97Marek SzczecińskiGramadaObrońca10361104
98Maciej BieniaszczykCosmos 06Pomocnik7361130
99Patryk NowakOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik5361130
100Michał Cieślak-Pomocnik, Zrzeszony9360150
101Marcin ObroślakOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca5351150
102Patryk GrochocińskiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca9350140
103Łukasz KwiatkowskiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca9351172
104Bartłomiej BieryłoMS TEAMObrońca4350140
105Szymon OgrodowczykF.C BianconeriNapastnik20351140
106ADRIAN BRUDPędzace NaleśnikiPomocnik17351120
107Dawid TatusiakOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca7350140
108Robert BugajCosmos 06Napastnik1834290
109Bartosz KubiakCosmos 06Obrońca0341140
110Adam KubackiMS TEAMObrońca7340190
111Szymon KierzekPędzace NaleśnikiBramkarz03421288
112Bartosz KaczmarzewskiMilitarni HubertusNapastnik23330120
113Igor RadkeNiedzielne GrajkiNapastnik11331100
114Oliwer SurmaczGramadaPomocnik1233090
115Robert KurekCosmos 06Napastnik10330120
116Damian JedlińskiTeam ReissPomocnik1330120
117Łukasz GraczykGolden BoysPomocnik2330120
118Patryk KożuchowskiFC Santos KoninPomocnik15320140
119Piotr JanikF.C BianconeriNapastnik, Zrzeszony28321100
120Adrian GóreckiSerpientes MalditosNapastnik, Zrzeszony20322100
121Daniel WoźniakGolden BoysObrońca632080
122Marek BujakowskiPuloweryNapastnik11321120
123Kamil KwiatkowskiFS KONINObrońca9322260
124Alan LewandowskiNiedzielne GrajkiObrońca4320110
125Konrad MatusiakKS ElpakPomocnik632080
126Bartosz PalowskiCosmos 06Pomocnik1311110
127Karol GuźniczakFC Santos KoninObrońca8310160
128Kamil Staszak-Napastnik13310100
129Adrian KozłowskiTigersNapastnik123122720
130DANIEL GORDZIEWICZFC Santos KoninNapastnik24313100
131Dariusz OwczarekZTR BoysPomocnik17315150
132Piotr KurowskiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik, Zrzeszony1431480
133Łukasz GlajnychSerpientes MalditosNapastnik1531190
134Jacek SompolińskiAKP KoninPomocnik18301180
135Adrian KłodawskiF.C BianconeriNapastnik14302110
136Fabian KołodziejczakMilitarni HubertusPomocnik1300120
137Adrian CieszyńskiAKP KoninPomocnik73021740
138Krystian NaszkowskiFS KONINBramkarz429015113
139Tomasz SułkowskiF.C BianconeriPomocnik2291120
140Albert BanaszakMS TEAMPomocnik5291120
141Dawid MiśkiewiczOSK Royal/WLKWBramkarz142921242
142Fabian GorzelińskiNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik2429090
143Mikołaj MaćkowskiMS TEAMObrońca32911746
144Adam RachubińskiKS ElpakBramkarz0281849
145MIKOŁAJ DWORZAŃSKINiedzielne GrajkiBramkarz0281944
146Jakub MatuszakOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik5280130
147Sebastian BorowiecMilitarni HubertusPomocnik1628297
148Mateusz RadeckiTeam ReissPomocnik, Zrzeszony127080
149Rafał PopielaTigersObrońca0270270
150Kamil AntkiewiczOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik12271130
151Bartosz GórskiSerpientes MalditosObrońca126080
152Tomek BengierPuloweryObrońca1826080
153Marcin LatanskiFC Santos KoninObrońca2261120
154Mariusz ZiarniakCosmos 06Pomocnik3260110
155Nikodem Lipiński-Pomocnik, Zrzeszony1726270
156Robert PiątkowskiBad BoysObrońca9253130
157Marcin KuglerZTR BoysObrońca6250100
158Przemysław PerczyńskiGramadaBramkarz0252724
159Eryk OksiakTeam ReissPomocnik, Zrzeszony825290
160Krystian TralewskiMS TEAMNapastnik15250160
161NIKODEM ĆWIKLINSKIFC Santos KoninNapastnik3250130
162Wiktor AugustyniakAKP KoninObrońca, Zrzeszony20251120
163Szymon SiwikTigersPomocnik32412391
164Michał GlapaFS KONINNapastnik18247100
165Maciej BultrowiczZTR BoysPomocnik16241160
166Bartosz MichalakGolden BoysObrońca324060
167Patryk SzymaniakNiedzielne GrajkiObrońca, Zrzeszony824250
168Patryk LareckiMS TEAMBramkarz3233880
169Bartosz ModelskiZTR BoysPomocnik1123080
170Kiran PadwalOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik523090
171Paweł SzumlańskiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik523187
172Jacek RzepczykTeam ReissNapastnik823070
173Kacper Folta-Obrońca, Zrzeszony Junior1221110
174Patryk LisowskiKS ElpakNapastnik1522150
175Piotr WaczyńskiOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik322070
176Dominik FrontczakNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik, Zrzeszony1522150
177Mikołaj KarbowyKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony922150
178Mateusz SkowronekZTR BoysObrońca152211412
179Krzysztof LetkowskiBad BoysPomocnik122241035
180Bartosz TargasOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik1122070
181Dawid KuschekAKP KoninPomocnik8220160
182Szymon AndrzejczakPędzace NaleśnikiNapastnik2222260
183Arkadiusz ŚlugajDragons De FeuObrońca121060
184Tomasz Kamiński-Obrońca121060
185Tomasz MiliAKP KoninObrońca2210110
186Damian SzczepaniakPuloweryObrońca, Zrzeszony1621170
187Kamil RobakSerpientes MalditosNapastnik821060
188Fabian Sieradzki-Pomocnik, Zrzeszony1021166
189Mirosław PodlasińskiAKP KoninPomocnik221190
190Adam Warzych-Pomocnik421250
191Hamza BenkahlaTeam ReissPomocnik1221170
192Bartek CzupryniakSerpientes MalditosBramkarz0210618
193Kamil BarszczakFS KONINObrońca321090
194Patryk PiotrowskiBad BoysBramkarz020213141
195Daniel SawickiTeam ReissObrońca120160
196Norbert BusseNiedzielne GrajkiObrońca4200810
197Mateusz SzymańskiKS ElpakObrońca820240
198Marcin CyganZTR BoysNapastnik820160
199Mariusz Bujakowski-Obrońca52001012
200MICHAŁ WOŚGolden BoysPomocnik, Zrzeszony320080
201Marcin DuryńskiGolden BoysPomocnik620290
202Daniel BarszczakF.C BianconeriPomocnik520080
203Michał BujakowskiPuloweryObrońca220080
204Dawid HossaAKP KoninObrońca8202130
205Sebastian StepanowOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik220080
206Patryk StelmaszakKS ElpakNapastnik820050
207Mateusz FoltaFC Santos KoninPomocnik119070
208Krystian RąpelZTR BoysNapastnik519180
209ŁUKASZ KAWECKIFS KONINPomocnik13192150
210Damian LewandowskiMS TEAMPomocnik1190100
211Patryk SroczyńskiTigersNapastnik31911727
212Radosław NowakCosmos 06Pomocnik219070
213Wiktor KaczmarzewskiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik019070
214Sebastian MarciniakCosmos 06Obrońca119070
215Jakub KantarowskiJa tu tylko sprzątamNapastnik, Zrzeszony Junior418060
216Michał LewandowskiGramadaNapastnik318060
217Waldemar ĆwiklińskiFC Santos KoninBramkarz11801136
218Bartłomiej GągorowskiOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik218060
219Wiktor KucharskiFC Santos KoninPomocnik118060
220Robert SzurgotMS TEAMBramkarz01711071
221Krzysztof MaćkowiakOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik0170818
222ARKADIUSZ ŚMIECHOWSKIGolden BoysNapastnik1017150
223Patryk KujawaMilitarni HubertusPomocnik317050
224Sebastian WalczakGramadaObrońca317050
225Łukasz NadlewskiBad BoysObrońca, Zrzeszony1217190
226Adam ZwierzyńskiF.C BianconeriPomocnik417090
227Łukasz ŁajdeckiPocztowy K.S.Obrońca717380
228Krystian BorowieckiAKP KoninObrońca517190
229Arkadiusz BąkowskiMS TEAMObrońca, Zrzeszony717182
230Krzysztof MichalakKS ElpakNapastnik116040
231Piotr RóżańskiZTR BoysPomocnik616150
232Hubert NowakowskiAKP KoninObrońca516180
233Adam Oblizajek-Pomocnik, Zrzeszony1116230
234Paweł OstrejkoGramadaNapastnik216040
235Dawid SzczepaniakGolden BoysPomocnik216040
236Fabian GrzelkaNiedzielne GrajkiNapastnik2416240
237Rafał AntczakSerpientes MalditosObrońca7160724
238Mateusz ŚliwczyńskiGolden BoysPomocnik416070
239Mariusz MichalakFC KATYBramkarz016010109
240Dominik KołodziejczakGolden BoysObrońca215058
241Aleks Andrzejewski-Obrońca015060
242Dawid JaguśGramadaPomocnik1015140
243Tobiasz SkibińskiBad BoysNapastnik1315170
244Krzysztof BudzińskiPędzace NaleśnikiPomocnik, Zrzeszony2215140
245Paweł ChojnackiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca115060
246Bartosz LaskowskiTigersPomocnik1150150
247Mariusz ZimnowodaOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca115060
248Sebastian PałuckiGolden BoysBramkarz0150618
249Michał WłodarczykNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik315080
250Adam DylewskiAKP KoninBramkarz0142648
251Robert MolkaAKP KoninObrońca2140110
252Mariusz LudwiczakGramadaObrońca014054
253Dawid BudzińskiFS KONINNapastnik15140140
254Jakub BorowiakSerpientes MalditosNapastnik314050
255Przemysław KrygierZTR BoysObrońca213150
256Adrian GrześakMilitarni HubertusObrońca313040
257Krystian LebiodaGramadaPomocnik, Zrzeszony313230
258Piotr AugustyniakBad BoysObrońca1130100
259Sebastian DrągMilitarni HubertusObrońca413040
260Kondrad MagdziarekNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik213040
261Paweł UkraińskiBad BoysObrońca2130100
262Tymon Talent-Dominiak-Pomocnik1131831
263Sebastian StryganekMilitarni HubertusPomocnik313040
264Paweł PlucińskiCosmos 06Obrońca413075
265Oskar BiałeckiSerpientes MalditosObrońca, Zrzeszony Junior113040
266Dominik BieśZTR BoysObrońca012133
267Michał Domagalski-Bramkarz0120524
268Jakub TomaszewskiPuloweryObrońca412060
269Miłosz ŁukasiewiczPędzace NaleśnikiPomocnik412030
270Bartek NowakPuloweryNapastnik, Zrzeszony912220
271Fabian PapiewskiBad BoysNapastnik612170
272Mateusz WaleriańczykZTR BoysPomocnik, Zrzeszony912060
273Tomasz TarłowskiTigersObrońca0120120
274Jarosław SkaziakOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik312030
275Mateusz RolnikOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik412030
276Marcin MałeckiTeam ReissNapastnik212030
277Artur SieminskiAKP KoninNapastnik, Zrzeszony1012280
278Tomasz GrześkowiakPocztowy K.S.Napastnik112096
279Łukasz WalczakTigersObrońca3120120
280Adam Rykowski-Obrońca412030
281Łukasz JędrzejewskiSerpientes MalditosNapastnik512030
282Piotr RóżyckiFC Santos KoninObrońca211050
283Daniel NowackiTigersObrońca111270
284Mateusz Zaborski-Napastnik, Zrzeszony611240
285Norbert SzambelanBad BoysPomocnik, Zrzeszony1711060
286Rafał Jarząbek-Obrońca111050
287Damian DzwoniarskiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca611130
288Dariusz WoźniakPuloweryPomocnik311160
289Dawid GuźniczakSerpientes MalditosBramkarz0111547
290MATEUSZ PRUSCosmos 06Pomocnik511130
291Fryderyk Szczepankiewicz-Obrońca110070
292Damian Kraczyński-Obrońca210077
293Norbert GrzelakKS ElpakNapastnik, Zrzeszony710120
294Adam WojciechowskiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik210070
295Arek WidelskiKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony310120
296Eryk WalczakAKP KoninNapastnik210070
297Patryk JasiakGolden BoysPomocnik, Zrzeszony810040
298Tomasz JakubowskiGolden BoysBramkarz1100410
299JORDAN BILSKITopazowa TeamBramkarz0102518
300Krzysiek MajerFC KATYNapastnik19140
301Jakub WaszakGolden BoysObrońca, Zrzeszony49030
302Jan Turkowski-Napastnik, Zrzeszony09030
303Damian LudwiczakGramadaObrońca19030
304Łukasz LipińskiBad BoysPomocnik49060
305Adrian LebiodaOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik49140
306Michał KamińskiF.C BianconeriObrońca09030
307Damian LangaCosmos 06Obrońca09030
308Jarek Olejniczak-Pomocnik09030
309Igor NawrockiZTR BoysObrońca49030
310Miłosz PiątekPuloweryPomocnik, Zrzeszony29030
311Mateusz KrawczyńskiGramadaPomocnik49030
312Jakub Jaskólski-Napastnik59030
313Piotr KąpielskiSerpientes MalditosNapastnik29040
314Mateusz SipaGramadaObrońca29030
315Dariusz SubstelnyF.C BianconeriObrońca18020
316Arkadiusz WesołowskiPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik78240
317Michał SypułaPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik78160
318Adam LorentAKP KoninNapastnik98130
319Piotr KałużnyZTR BoysPomocnik, Zrzeszony48020
320Igor WitczakKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony28020
321KACPER KARBOWYPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik, Zrzeszony28130
322Sebastian LaskowskiSerpientes MalditosObrońca08020
323Krystian ŻelewskiPuloweryNapastnik38030
324Daniel Słowiński-Bramkarz081421
325Przemek SzparagowskiFC Santos KoninNapastnik18050
326Robert WiśniewskiWLKWBramkarz071210
327Krzysztof WoźniakAKP KoninObrońca17040
328Łukasz GrzywaczAKP KoninObrońca27040
329Sebastian RojewskiF.C BianconeriPomocnik47030
330Marcin DzwonekMilitarni HubertusBramkarz07030
331Dominik KrzyżakPuloweryPomocnik, Zrzeszony57040
332Konrad ŁuczakBad BoysObrońca06030
333Aleksander DzwoniarskiTigersPomocnik06060
334Tomek PałuckiGolden BoysPomocnik06030
335Łukasz ZakrzewskiBad BoysObrońca46060
336Hubert AndrzejewskiNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik06030
337Eryk Beinek-Obrońca06030
338Kuba BudzińskiNiedzielne GrajkiNapastnik66110
339Bartek KowalskiKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony56110
340Mateusz BorowskiGąsiory FCPomocnik, Zrzeszony26030
341Denis ZarodaTigersPomocnik36220
342Miłosz ModrzyńskiPędzace NaleśnikiPomocnik, Zrzeszony76220
343Mateusz GiezekMilitarni HubertusPomocnik06030
344Łukasz JaskulskiPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik, Zrzeszony106060
345Grzegorz IlnickiZTR BoysObrońca, Zrzeszony16025
346Mateusz KowalskiPędzace NaleśnikiPomocnik16030
347Andrzej GórskiAKP KoninObrońca, Zrzeszony16110
348Konrad DutkiewiczZTR BoysPomocnik361418
349Mateusz MacudzińskiZTR BoysBramkarz150210
350Jakub TalentPocztowy K.S.Obrońca05050
351Hubert FalickiF.C BianconeriObrońca05020
352Paweł BilskiFC Santos KoninObrońca25020
353Łukasz IgnaczakFS KONINPomocnik25050
354Maciej KordylasPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik05020
355Marcin BartczakPocztowy K.S.Obrońca05020
356Łukasz NowalińskiTigersPomocnik05055
357Mateusz JareckiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik15020
358Marcin Maciejewski-Bramkarz051344
359Kacper KolosekNiedzielne GrajkiObrońca15020
360Dawid PłocharskiPocztowy K.S.Napastnik15050
361Tomasz WełnickiBad BoysObrońca05050
362KUBA OLSZEWSKIFC Santos KoninPomocnik15020
363Remigiusz GrochocińskiSerpientes MalditosPomocnik35020
364Dawid CzerwczakWLKWObrońca15020
365Dawid BiskupskiMS TEAMObrońca05020
366Bartłomiej JóźwiakowskiGALACTICOS KoninBramkarz04013
367Kamil BinkowskiF.C BianconeriBramkarz04023
368Mateusz UrbańskiGALACTICOS KoninPomocnik, Zrzeszony34010
369Damian MusiałowskiTeam ReissNapastnik04010
370Marcin ŁęgowskiCosmos 06Napastnik04120
371Rysiek RogowskiGALACTICOS KoninNapastnik24010
372Piotr WalczakAKP KoninNapastnik24030
373Piotr BorkiewiczFC KATYPomocnik14010
374Rafał WalickiMS TEAMPomocnik24040
375Karol ZiemeckiFC Santos KoninPomocnik04010
376Jan DomańskiGramadaPomocnik04010
377Sebastian KunaMilitarni HubertusPomocnik, Zrzeszony04010
378Rafał KaczmarekGramadaNapastnik14010
379Michał KantyTeam ReissPomocnik, Zrzeszony24010
380Piotr PaczkaSerpientes MalditosPomocnik14010
381Szymon OlkiewiczKS ElpakPomocnik04010
382Mateusz AdamskiPędzace NaleśnikiObrońca04010
383Karol ZającDynamo KoninNapastnik54120
384Mariusz DzwonekMS TEAMPomocnik, Zrzeszony04010
385Jakub Kasprzak-Bramkarz, Zrzeszony04015
386Norbi PacześnyCosmos 06Pomocnik04010
387Aleksander CiochMilitarni HubertusPomocnik04010
388Jakub OlszewskiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik14010
389Patryk BartczakPuloweryPomocnik04010
390Michał NowaczykMilitarni HubertusObrońca04010
391Patryk KolasNiedzielne GrajkiBramkarz04011
392Kamil MazurSerpientes MalditosObrońca04010
393Damian Jeziorski-Pomocnik24010
394Jakub WąchnickiPomocnik03030
395Szymon KuśnierekTigersBramkarz030329
396Marcin CichyFS KONINObrońca430318
397Szymon GórskiTigersObrońca030320
398Marek MikorskiTigersNapastnik13030
399MARCEL BILSKIFC Santos KoninPomocnik33110
400Ksawery KaczorkiewiczTigersPomocnik13030
401Julian JóźwiakNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik03024
402Rafał Czapski-Napastnik, Zrzeszony53030
403Dawid SiwekPuloweryNapastnik, Zrzeszony23110
404Michał BiczyskoPuloweryObrońca03030
405Marcin AndrzejewskiMS TEAMObrońca03030
406Kacper KrzewińskiBad BoysBramkarz02026
407Piotr SikorskiBad BoysBramkarz020229
408Piotr MrówczyńskiAKP KoninNapastnik22020
409Bartek HorbińskiMS TEAMPomocnik12020
410Jakub BorkowskiOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik02020
411Arkadiusz ŚlęczkaTigersObrońca02020
412Jakub WaligóraNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik12020
413Mariusz TrzuskolasPocztowy K.S.Bramkarz02029
414Mateusz Walicki-Pomocnik02020
415Adam Walczak-Pomocnik02020
416Michał SucharskiGramadaNapastnik02020
417Michał BettOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik01010
418Maciej ŻurawikF.C BianconeriNapastnik01010
419Rafał Linik-Pomocnik01010
420Marcin SzczecińskiMS TEAMObrońca01010
421Dawid SzumigalskiTopazowa TeamObrońca01010
422Łukasz KwiecińskiPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik, Zrzeszony21010
423Kacper PietrasNiedzielne GrajkiObrońca01010
424Adrian Kobus-Pomocnik01010
425Kamil Baranowski-Obrońca01010
426Dawid GrygielskiPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik010114
427Tomasz MoskwaPuloweryObrońca01010
428Robert SzczecińskiWLKWObrońca01010
429Tomasz RoszakFC KATYObrońca01010
430Mariusz LarekTigersPomocnik11010
431Sebastian Obroślak-Obrońca, Zrzeszony01010
432Krystian Drop-Obrońca01010
433Kamil SzczapZTR BoysPomocnik01010
434Marcin StryganekPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik01010
435Kamil BalcerzakFC Santos KoninPomocnik01010
436Bartosz MatuszakWLKWNapastnik01010
437Waldemar Roszak-Pomocnik01010
438Przemysław SkibiszewskiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca01010
439Marcin MarciniakCosmos 06Pomocnik01010
440Krystian WilińskiFC KATYNapastnik, Zrzeszony01010
441Bartosz SzczygiełMilitarni HubertusPomocnik00000
442Wojtek WłodarczykPuloweryPomocnik00000
443Filip StożekOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik00000
444Maciek BanaszakTeam ReissObrońca00000
445Mateusz Swaciński-Napastnik, Zrzeszony Junior00000
446Wiktor PatrzykątKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony00000
447Damian KaczmarekDragons De FeuPomocnik, Zrzeszony00000
448Nikolas JakubowskiTigersBramkarz00000
449Piotr TokarskiFC Santos KoninBramkarz00000
450Patryk BocianGąsiory FCBramkarz00000
451Damian KołodziejczakGramadaBramkarz00000
452Dawid WalisiakTigersBramkarz00000
453Marcin GmachowskiPocztowy K.S.Bramkarz00000
454Kacper ZielińskiZieloni KoninBramkarz00000
455Daniel KubiakKS ElpakBramkarz00000
456Mikołaj KujawaFC Santos KoninPomocnik, Zrzeszony Junior00000
457Kamil SobczakMilitarni HubertusBramkarz00000
458Remigiusz GraczykZieloni KoninObrońca00000
459Andrzej PaśTigersObrońca00000
460Kacper PląskowskiGALACTICOS Konin00000
461Tomasz BąclerMS TEAMObrońca00000
462Jakub RoszakMilitarni HubertusObrońca00000
463Dominik Kałużny-Obrońca00000
464Radosław ŁukasiewiczPocztowy K.S.Obrońca00000
465Bartosz JaszczakZieloni KoninPomocnik00000
466Adrian ZaradzkiBad BoysObrońca00000
467Marcin SzczepankiewiczGALACTICOS KoninObrońca00000
468Norbert NowakZieloni KoninNapastnik00000
469KAMIL JÓŹWIAKZieloni KoninPomocnik, Zrzeszony00000
470Rafał StolarskiAKP KoninObrońca00000
471Sebastian Szczeciński-Obrońca00000
472Darek CichockiF.C BianconeriPomocnik00000
473Daniel SamulczykPocztowy K.S.Napastnik00000
474Patryk GrabowieckiAKP KoninNapastnik, Zrzeszony00000
475Arkadiusz BanaszakBad BoysPomocnik00000
476Wiktor KacprzakDynamo KoninNapastnik, Zrzeszony00000
477Łukasz BilskiBad BoysPomocnik00000
478Adam KurekNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik00000
479Enriko AugustyniakFC Santos KoninPomocnik00000
480Marcin JaniakSerpientes MalditosPomocnik00000
481Bartosz WoźniakF.C BianconeriNapastnik, Zrzeszony00000
482Alan DziubczyńskiFC Santos KoninNapastnik00000
483Daniel WidmanTigersObrońca00000
484Artur FijałkowskiKS ElpakObrońca, Zrzeszony00000
485Mateusz JurgaGolden BoysPomocnik00000
486Szymon MaciejewskiZieloni KoninPomocnik00000
487Rafał BukiewiczZieloni KoninNapastnik00000
488Borys MichalakFC Santos KoninPomocnik00000
489Norbert BlankszajnByle Do PrzerwyObrońca00000
490Mateusz WoźniakZieloni KoninNapastnik00000
491Dawid BanaszakBad BoysPomocnik00000
492Kacper KozłowskiKS ElpakPomocnik00000
493Marcin JankowskiGALACTICOS KoninPomocnik00000
494Adam OlszewskiZieloni KoninPomocnik00000
495Damian ZiółkowskiGramadaObrońca00000
496Wojciech GradeckiNiedzielne GrajkiBramkarz00000
497Przemysław JeziornyBad BoysPomocnik00000
498Dominik NowaczykTeam ReissBramkarz00000
499Kuba MikuckiAKP KoninBramkarz00000
500Dominik LewandowskiGALACTICOS KoninNapastnik00000
501Adam KwiatkowskiWLKWBramkarz00000
502Leszek OlińskiPocztowy K.S.Napastnik00000
503Kuba GuźniczakAKP KoninBramkarz00000
504Krzysztof KleśtaBad BoysObrońca00000
505Dawid RacinowskiPuloweryPomocnik, Zrzeszony00000
506Szymon TamaGALACTICOS KoninObrońca00000
507Michał ZiołaGramadaPomocnik00000
508Jakub KubiakZieloni KoninPomocnik00000
509Hubert SobczakTigersObrońca00000
510Przemek LatosGALACTICOS KoninPomocnik00000
511Kamil SztablewskiFinezja TeamObrońca00000
512Dariusz ŚpiewakAKP KoninBramkarz00000
513Szymon TurekGALACTICOS KoninObrońca00000
514Adam KutkowskiTeam ReissPomocnik00000
515Michał ModelskiZTR BoysPomocnik00000
516Marcin MichalskiGALACTICOS KoninPomocnik00000
517Bartosz KlimekGALACTICOS KoninNapastnik00000
518Mikołaj SzymańskiGramadaPomocnik00000
519Adrian ŚwiderskiGALACTICOS KoninPomocnik00000
520Rafał WojciechowskiGolden BoysPomocnik00000
521Mirek KolasiakZieloni KoninPomocnik00000
522Paweł SzymczakAKP KoninBramkarz00000
523Filip KubickiF.C BianconeriPomocnik00000
524Eliasz WalaszczykMilitarni HubertusPomocnik, Zrzeszony00000
525Adam JaskaczekDragons De FeuObrońca00000
526Michał LatańskiGALACTICOS KoninPomocnik, Zrzeszony00000
527Kamil ZielińskiZieloni KoninObrońca00000
528Igor TomaszewskiWLKWBramkarz00000
529Daniel BengierTeam ReissPomocnik00000
530Darek StamblewskiAKP KoninNapastnik00000
531Marek WojtczakGALACTICOS KoninObrońca00000
532Gracjan KałeckiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca00000
533Jakub SpodobalskiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik00000
534Filip SochaOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik00000
535Wiktor GrzelakGALACTICOS KoninNapastnik00000
536Krzysztof Słowiński-Napastnik, Zrzeszony00000
537Bartosz WaleriańczykMilitarni HubertusObrońca00000
538Adam Szczęsny-Bramkarz00000
539Michał LesińskiTigersPomocnik00000
540Arkadiusz BajerskiZTR BoysPomocnik00000
541Bartosz GóreckiGALACTICOS KoninPomocnik00000
542Jakub ChojnackiBad BoysBramkarz00000
543KAMIL ŁUCZAKFC Santos KoninBramkarz00000
544Bartosz SochaMilitarni HubertusNapastnik00000
545Dawid MałolepszyGolden BoysPomocnik00000
546Hubert RachubińskiKS ElpakBramkarz, Zrzeszony00000
547Bartek KociszewskiSerpientes MalditosPomocnik, Zrzeszony Junior00000
548Rafał KaźmierczakZieloni KoninNapastnik00000
549Sebastian RomankoBad BoysBramkarz00000
550Maciej KarczewskiGALACTICOS KoninObrońca00000
551Mateusz ZarzyckiGolden BoysObrońca00000
552Maciej CzajkowskiBad BoysPomocnik00000
553Alan GłodekGALACTICOS KoninPomocnik00000
554MICHAŁ OLKOWSKIZieloni KoninPomocnik00000
555Ernest SakowskiWLKWBramkarz00000
556Kamil OlszewskiZieloni KoninPomocnik00000
557Marcin Nowaczewski-Obrońca00000
558Andrzej Janke-Bramkarz00000
559Sebastian WalczakZieloni KoninObrońca00000
560Piotr JarocinskiZTR BoysObrońca00000
561Dawid SawaNiedzielne GrajkiNapastnik00000
562Michał KolińskiZieloni KoninNapastnik00000
563Michał BrzuśkiewiczWLKWPomocnik00000
564Albert ZenkerGALACTICOS KoninPomocnik00000
565Hubert JaniakGALACTICOS KoninPomocnik00000
566Kiril VanyukovSerpientes MalditosBramkarz00000
567Maciej KowalczykZTR BoysPomocnik00000
568Arkadiusz LewandowskiGramadaNapastnik00000
569Michał Długosz-Pomocnik00000
570MICHAŁ SZWATZieloni KoninNapastnik00000

Więcej z tej kategorii