lista sezon 18/19

lista sezon 18/19

RangaZawodnikDrużynaPozycjaGolePKTMVPMeczOwn Goals
1Daniel KonieczkaTeam ReissPomocnik24893260
2Andrzej NienartowiczTeam ReissObrońca13883250
3Konrad DutkiewiczPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik378662511
4Tymon Talent-DominiakPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik14781274
5Jakub TalentPocztowy K.S.Obrońca4771260
6Marek BujakowskiDragons De FeuNapastnik797611200
7Dariusz OwczarekBad BoysPomocnik29763220
8Bartosz KaczmarzewskiMilitarni HubertusNapastnik43758180
9Paweł SilnyPuloweryNapastnik45758190
10Krystian KurowskiOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik31746200
11Maciej MusiałowskiTeam ReissPomocnik14740230
12Maciej BultrowiczBad BoysPomocnik31742220
13Patryk KościelniakNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik, Zrzeszony40733240
14Damian JedlińskiTeam ReissPomocnik13720220
15Andrzej MusiałowskiTeam ReissObrońca10711210
16Mateusz RadeckiPomocnik, Zrzeszony197022124
17Paweł UkraińskiBad BoysObrońca22683200
18Gracjan MikitinOSK Royal/WLKWBramkarz16531767
19Tomek MaciejewskiTeam ReissBramkarz06551854
20Tymoteusz RogawskiNiedzielne GrajkiObrońca46402316
21Szymon OgrodowczykF.C BianconeriNapastnik48638220
22Robert PiątkowskiBad BoysObrońca14621180
23Łukasz BilskiBad BoysPomocnik44612180
24Robert ŁętTeam ReissPomocnik29612180
25Miłosz NowaczykOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik41612170
26Igor RadkeNiedzielne GrajkiNapastnik31611210
27Alan LewandowskiNiedzielne GrajkiObrońca4600220
28Łukasz JaskulskiPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik, Zrzeszony36596160
29Darek JanowskiZTR BoysPomocnik25811961
30Maciej KordylasPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik42580210
31Patryk OlejniczakOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik12581170
32Dominik IwińskiPuloweryPomocnik17581190
33Artur SieminskiAKP KoninNapastnik, Zrzeszony445813220
34Michał WiatrowskiPuloweryObrońca1571180
35Aleks AndrzejewskiTopazowa TeamObrońca5571185
36Igor LudwiczakNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik, Zrzeszony71565170
37Miłosz ModrzyńskiGąsiory FCPomocnik, Zrzeszony67565164
38Kamil BinkowskiF.C BianconeriBramkarz25572273
39Damian WagnerNiedzielne GrajkiObrońca6550207
40Szymon PolińskiPuloweryNapastnik22553160
41Marcin BartczakPocztowy K.S.Obrońca2540207
42Bartek MordalskiF.C BianconeriPomocnik11530250
43Daniel SamulczykPocztowy K.S.Napastnik23534170
44Konrad AdamczewskiF.C BianconeriNapastnik19532239
45Michał KantyTeam ReissPomocnik, Zrzeszony21533140
46Karol GuźniczakFS KONINObrońca27525237
47Mirosław RossaTigersObrońca1521220
48Jacek RzepczykTeam ReissNapastnik27522150
49Michał Domagalski-Bramkarz05171593
50Tobiasz SkibińskiBad BoysNapastnik33511165
51Kacper PodrzyckiNew GenerationNapastnik11502200
52Jacek SompolińskiAKP KoninPomocnik39504210
53Szymon WdowiakFC PotęgiObrońca6501190
54Jarek Olejniczak-Pomocnik40507202
55Dominik Wysocki-Pomocnik, Zrzeszony10501200
56Adam WaczyńskiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca6492120
57Dawid MiśkiewiczOSK Royal/WLKWBramkarz32493130
58Mateusz SkowronekZTR BoysObrońca29491140
59Kacper SwacińskiSerpientes MalditosBramkarz048415111
60Adrian GrześakMilitarni HubertusObrońca4480150
61Patryk LisowskiKS ElpakNapastnik47486110
62Marcin MałeckiTeam ReissNapastnik10482140
63Piotr SikorskiBad BoysBramkarz04731478
64Wojciech FryzaNew GenerationNapastnik42478140
65Michał CieślakYoung Veterans FCPomocnik, Zrzeszony13470180
66Kamil BarszczakFS KONINObrońca6470222
67Jakub MatuszakWLKWNapastnik18461140
68Sebastian BorowiecF.C BianconeriPomocnik22461140
69Przemysław NowackiF.C BianconeriObrońca7461220
70Tomasz WełnickiBad BoysObrońca8461140
71Patryk JasiakGolden BoysPomocnik, Zrzeszony20467100
72Dawid SawaPocztowy K.S.Napastnik14460150
73Krzysztof MaćkowiakOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik5450120
74Łukasz GościmskiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik, Zrzeszony2845690
75Michał BujakowskiDragons De FeuObrońca11450170
76Krystian JaworskiZTR BoysBramkarz44511514
77Andrzej MijalskiPuloweryObrońca17442130
78Michał StrzechOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik40443140
79Mateusz AdamskiPędzace NaleśnikiObrońca13441150
80Wiktor KaczmarzewskiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik17440130
81Dawid DegórskiNew GenerationPomocnik, Zrzeszony16442170
82KRZYSZTOF MARCINIAKArsanitBramkarz04351466
83Piotr JanikF.C BianconeriNapastnik, Zrzeszony14431130
84Dariusz PyrzyńskiOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik11432120
85Dominik FrontczakSerpientes MalditosPomocnik, Zrzeszony26435110
86Adam WawrzyniakKS ElpakNapastnik3342390
87Dawid GrygielskiPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik04211322
88Marcin LatanskiFS KONINObrońca6422220
89Wiktor NowakNew GenerationPomocnik9420190
90Nikodem LipińskiNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik, Zrzeszony26424120
91BARTEK WYSOCKIArsanitNapastnik13412170
92PIOTR ADAMSKIArsanitPomocnik2412170
93Łukasz NadlewskiBad BoysObrońca, Zrzeszony12412100
94Daniel BarszczakF.C BianconeriPomocnik17411170
95Wiktor Jarabek-Obrońca, Zrzeszony2401140
96Adrian ZaradzkiDragons De FeuObrońca3402140
97Marcin KuglerZTR BoysObrońca10400160
98ŁUKASZ KAWECKITigersPomocnik18407221
99Mariusz BujakowskiDragons De FeuObrońca54001557
100Hubert LisowskiMilitarni HubertusBramkarz03901140
101Piotr SzymańskiZTR BoysObrońca3390180
102Łukasz ZakrzewskiBad BoysObrońca25391130
103Norbert SzambelanBad BoysPomocnik, Zrzeszony21393120
104Szymon KierzekPędzace NaleśnikiBramkarz03911372
105Adam Warzych-Pomocnik11390120
106Kamil WróbelZTR BoysPomocnik10391160
107Michał BiczyskoPuloweryObrońca0390140
108Jarosław SkowrońskiGolden BoysPomocnik22380150
109Mateusz WaleriańczykZTR BoysPomocnik, Zrzeszony23382100
110Marcin CyganZTR BoysNapastnik24381150
111Piotr AugustyniakBad BoysObrońca53811220
112Filip GórskiDragons De FeuNapastnik11380134
113Wiktor BarszczakF.C BianconeriPomocnik1370180
114Kamil AntkiewiczOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik22372120
115Marcin ObroślakOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca3360120
116Patryk GrochocińskiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca9362113
117Mateusz ŁukasikNew GenerationNapastnik5361120
118Sebastian DrągTopazowa TeamObrońca12360110
119Sebastian WalczakZieloni KoninObrońca4361130
120Jakub KantarowskiJa tu tylko sprzątamNapastnik, Zrzeszony Junior24354130
121MICHAŁ CHOJNACKI-Obrońca10350180
122Piotr RóżańskiZTR BoysPomocnik23351120
123Patryk NowakOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik8350120
124Piotr WaczyńskiOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik1350110
125Arkadiusz WesołowskiPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik1934290
126Dawid HossaAKP KoninObrońca6340160
127Damian CierzniakMilitarni HubertusObrońca433190
128Łukasz KwiatkowskiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca8330120
129Daniel WoźniakFC KATYObrońca1330110
130KAMIL BANASIAKGramadaNapastnik16330160
131Paweł BryzgalskiZTR BoysNapastnik3633690
132Mateusz JareckiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik16332100
133Sebastian PałuckiGolden BoysBramkarz03321032
134Wiktor AdamczewskiNew GenerationBramkarz43211576
135Arek DrzewieckiJa tu tylko sprzątamObrońca33201541
136Tomasz MiliAKP KoninObrońca4321156
137Patryk KąpielskiSerpientes MalditosNapastnik1232490
138Marek KraskaJa tu tylko sprzątamPomocnik, Zrzeszony Junior2320150
139Karol PopielaTigersBramkarz232025153
140Konrad MatusiakKS ElpakPomocnik1032080
141Rafał PopielaTigersObrońca0310240
142Jacek DolataFC PGObrońca03102119
143Hubert AndrzejewskiNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik4312110
144Robert WoźniakowskiArsanitPomocnik, Zrzeszony16312110
145Dominik LewandowskiGALACTICOS KoninNapastnik21311100
146Filip JasieckiAKP KoninPomocnik, Zrzeszony12313100
147Oskar BiałeckiSerpientes MalditosObrońca, Zrzeszony Junior23312130
148Mariusz MichalakFC KATYBramkarz0313952
149Mateusz PakulskiFC PotęgiObrońca63001748
150Leszek OlińskiPocztowy K.S.Napastnik4300110
151Marcin DuryńskiGąsiory FCPomocnik1530090
152Krzysztof LetkowskiBad BoysPomocnik430366
153Bartosz ZiarniewiczF.C BianconeriObrońca12302140
154Krzysztof LatańskiFC PotęgiPomocnik3300170
155Łukasz KazimierczakDragons De FeuObrońca5290110
156Jakub WaszakGolden BoysObrońca, Zrzeszony5291130
157Adam OrkowskiSerpientes MalditosNapastnik20291110
158Robert SzczepańskiJa tu tylko sprzątamNapastnik, Zrzeszony Junior18292112
159Michał SypułaPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik14292100
160Igor TomaszewskiWLKWBramkarz0292726
161Andrzej Janke-Bramkarz0291822
162Maciej PiaseckiGolden BoysObrońca2280110
163Nikolas GruszczyńskiJa tu tylko sprzątamObrońca112831112
164Kuba BudzińskiNiedzielne GrajkiNapastnik11280100
165Mateusz BorowskiGąsiory FCPomocnik, Zrzeszony1328360
166Marcin DzwonekMilitarni HubertusBramkarz5280932
167Dawid StudzińskiKS ElpakObrońca228070
168Michał KamińskiF.C BianconeriObrońca2280100
169Tobiasz AmbrożyGolden BoysPomocnik10280100
170Hubert JaniakGALACTICOS KoninPomocnik528180
171Arkadiusz ŚlugajDragons De FeuObrońca4270110
172Hubert NowakowskiAKP KoninObrońca3272110
173Łukasz WalczakTigersObrońca9271180
174Tomasz JeziorskiGolden BoysPomocnik1127090
175Daniel SawickiTeam ReissObrońca026080
176Kacper RaczkowskiKS ElpakObrońca626160
177Adrian Kobus-Pomocnik8263130
178Dawid WalczakJa tu tylko sprzątamObrońca7260120
179Adam ZwierzyńskiF.C BianconeriPomocnik4260110
180Dawid SzczepaniakPuloweryPomocnik126185
181Tomasz SzopaZTR BoysPomocnik11262100
182Jakub SpodobalskiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik926160
183Marcin GmachowskiPocztowy K.S.Bramkarz02501086
184Bartek KaczmarekNew GenerationPomocnik525090
185Darek CichockiF.C BianconeriPomocnik2251100
186ŁUKASZ GRZELAKGolden BoysPomocnik725090
187Filip SkonecznyNiedzielne GrajkiNapastnik1425380
188Albert WojtyniakDragons De FeuObrońca025090
189Fryderyk Szczepankiewicz-Obrońca124090
190Mateusz SzymańskiKS ElpakObrońca924060
191Marcin KiekFC PGNapastnik52411510
192Łukasz KobielskiF.C BianconeriBramkarz0241135
193Krzysztof MichalakFC PGPomocnik4240180
194Marcin Maciejewski-Bramkarz02421135
195Sebastian KunaMilitarni HubertusPomocnik, Zrzeszony1223070
196Rafał Jarząbek-Obrońca323080
197Adam WojciechowskiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik123080
198Maciej KarczewskiGALACTICOS KoninObrońca923080
199Damian KaczmarekDragons De FeuPomocnik, Zrzeszony822070
200Dawid CierzniakMilitarni HubertusObrońca322070
201Kacper ChojnackiNew GenerationBramkarz02201146
202Martin LewandowskiFC PotęgiObrońca122090
203Dawid BudzińskiFS KONINNapastnik14223130
204Jarosław SkaziakOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik522150
205Kamil OlszewskiZieloni KoninPomocnik522070
206Kacper NaskręckiKS ElpakBramkarz2221528
207Adrian CieszyńskiAKP KoninPomocnik6220106
208Mateusz KubiakTeam ReissPomocnik321060
209Adam OlszewskiSerpientes MalditosPomocnik621060
210Patryk DorynekAKP KoninObrońca321090
211Arek LewandowskiMilitarni HubertusNapastnik221060
212Fabian GorzelińskiSerpientes MalditosPomocnik1021080
213Sebastian Szczeciński-Obrońca820160
214Marcin ŁętTeam ReissPomocnik120050
215KRZYSZTOF KACPRZAKArsanitPomocnik4201120
216Fabian Sieradzki-Pomocnik, Zrzeszony1520080
217Szymon MaciejewskiZieloni KoninPomocnik420050
218Tomasz SułkowskiF.C BianconeriPomocnik2200100
219Bartek KowalskiKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony820050
220Bartłomiej GągorowskiOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik520080
221Piotr MusiałKS ElpakNapastnik320050
222Gracjan KałeckiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca120080
223Daniel PięciakFC PGNapastnik, Zrzeszony17202100
224Remigiusz GrochocińskiSerpientes MalditosPomocnik1020080
225Patryk KożuchowskiFC Santos KoninPomocnik719290
226Łukasz RóżańskiZTR BoysPomocnik519180
227Enriko AugustyniakFC Santos KoninPomocnik319290
228Tomasz TarłowskiTigersObrońca0190150
229Patryk SroczyńskiTigersNapastnik101911439
230Kamil KwiatkowskiFS KONINObrońca131901624
231Szymon BorowiakSerpientes MalditosNapastnik319070
232Tomasz GrześkowiakPocztowy K.S.Napastnik419070
233KRZYSZTOF ŁĘTOWSKIZTR BoysNapastnik, Zrzeszony1819470
234Marcin Nowaczewski-Obrońca419070
235MIKOŁAJ DWORZAŃSKINiedzielne GrajkiBramkarz0181774
236Michał GrzeszkiewiczNew GenerationObrońca, Zrzeszony118070
237Marcin SzczecińskiMS TEAMObrońca018060
238Bartek KrólZTR BoysPomocnik218090
239Kamil Staszak-Napastnik918070
240Przemysław PodlasińskiFC Santos KoninPomocnik12181100
241Adrian KozłowskiTigersNapastnik41801523
242Andrzej FrątczakFC PotęgiPomocnik318190
243Adam KutkowskiTeam ReissPomocnik1018090
244Patryk DurlakArsanitPomocnik418160
245Maciej RojewskiKS ElpakObrońca, Zrzeszony1618140
246Dawid TatusiakOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca2180110
247Krystian NaszkowskiFS KONINBramkarz117190
248Patryk LareckiYoung Veterans FCBramkarz2175648
249Dominik BieśZTR BoysObrońca3170815
250Marek MikorskiTigersNapastnik2173870
251Waldemar ĆwiklińskiFC Santos KoninBramkarz0171973
252Dawid PolewaczykArsanitObrońca017080
253Adrian PawlakPędzace NaleśnikiObrońca317076
254Dominik BrylJa tu tylko sprzątamNapastnik217069
255Szymon RoszykTeam ReissNapastnik117050
256Damian DzwoniarskiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca817050
257Dominik Kałużny-Obrońca316040
258Maciej KuczmańskiJa tu tylko sprzątamPomocnik916080
259Michał GorzkowskiTeam ReissPomocnik216040
260Ryszard SiwińskiNew GenerationPomocnik816260
261Szymon SiwikTigersPomocnik0160130
262Adam KurekNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik1216040
263Marcin Balalja-Napastnik, Zrzeszony416230
264Kamil ChojnackiZTR BoysPomocnik416070
265Michał SteamblewskiNew GenerationPomocnik, Zrzeszony016050
266Kamil SztablewskiFinezja TeamObrońca016040
267Szymon OlkiewiczKS ElpakPomocnik516040
268Rafał WojciechowskiGąsiory FCPomocnik416040
269Paweł SzumlańskiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik116050
270Jakub WaligóraNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik116040
271Patryk SzymaniakNiedzielne GrajkiObrońca, Zrzeszony716040
272Krystian BorowieckiAKP KoninObrońca2160100
273Wiktor AugustyniakAKP KoninObrońca, Zrzeszony816070
274Serafin WojtyniakDragons De FeuNapastnik615050
275Damian Kordylasiński-Obrońca515140
276KAMIL KACZOROWSKIArsanitPomocnik1151100
277Michał ZajączkowskiKS KONINPomocnik, Zrzeszony515240
278Filip MiliDragons De FeuPomocnik115050
279Dawid DziałakGolden BoysObrońca015050
280Natalia PodlasińskaFC Santos KoninNapastnik115280
281Maciek NalewskiFC PGBramkarz0153651
282Łukasz GraczykGolden BoysPomocnik415060
283Jakub SzygendaFC Santos KoninObrońca314080
284Dominik KołodziejczakGolden BoysObrońca0140715
285Piotr RóżyckiFC Santos KoninObrońca014070
286Wojciech GradeckiNiedzielne GrajkiBramkarz0140550
287Kamil ZielińskiNew GenerationObrońca414160
288Dawid KozaneckiFC PGObrońca0140110
289Kacper Folta-Obrońca, Zrzeszony Junior514080
290Adam OlszewskiZieloni KoninPomocnik214050
291Jakub GrzelakGolden BoysNapastnik014040
292Fabian DęgaFC Santos KoninPomocnik314091
293Jakub ChojnackiBad BoysBramkarz0140529
294Hubert RachubińskiKS ElpakBramkarz, Zrzeszony014139
295Bartosz MichalakGolden BoysObrońca614180
296Przemek SzparagowskiFC Santos KoninNapastnik614080
297Damian Jeziorski-Pomocnik1514050
298Kacper KrzewińskiBad BoysBramkarz113047
299Przemysław PopielaOSK Royal/WLKWBramkarz1130527
300Wojciech ImbiorowiczGramadaObrońca613280
301Hubert GłąbFC PGObrońca213180
302Łukasz GrzywaczAKP KoninObrońca013040
303Damian SzczepaniakPuloweryObrońca, Zrzeszony313040
304Patryk GrabowieckiAKP KoninNapastnik, Zrzeszony1313230
305Daniel NowackiTigersObrońca013060
306KAMIL HAŁAS-Obrońca013090
307Bartosz WróbelSerpientes MalditosObrońca, Zrzeszony313040
308Michał LubinieckiKS KONINPomocnik613060
309Cyprian BatorskiHusaria IzoSerwis KoninPomocnik, Zrzeszony413060
310Mariusz DzwonekMS TEAMPomocnik, Zrzeszony613040
311Adam JaskaczekDragons De FeuObrońca413040
312Bartosz Fic-Obrońca713090
313Dominik KuźnikPuloweryObrońca112030
314Robert MolkaAKP KoninObrońca312170
315Patryk KujawaMilitarni HubertusPomocnik612050
316Norbert BlankszajnByle Do PrzerwyObrońca112080
317Kacper KozłowskiKS ElpakPomocnik212030
318Mirosław PodlasińskiAKP KoninPomocnik312060
319Damian TylakTeam ReissNapastnik, Zrzeszony512140
320Bartosz KlimekGALACTICOS KoninNapastnik012130
321Olek JankowskiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik212030
322Paweł DryjańskiTeam ReissNapastnik012030
323Patryk StelmaszakKS ElpakNapastnik212030
324Jakub StrugarekOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca112030
325Maciej ŻurawikF.C BianconeriNapastnik111050
326Filip WoźniakFC PotęgiBramkarz0111417
327Kacper ZielińskiZieloni KoninBramkarz0110511
328Kacper NalewskiFC PGNapastnik111050
329Mateusz FoltaFC Santos KoninPomocnik111080
330Mateusz StrużyńskiAKP KoninPomocnik, Zrzeszony311240
331Adrian PiaseckiFC Santos KoninPomocnik111060
332Kacper BabaczFC PotęgiBramkarz0111329
333Przemysław JeziornyBad BoysPomocnik011130
334Michał GlapaFS KONINNapastnik411130
335Marcin MichalskiGALACTICOS KoninPomocnik011050
336Damian PrzybylskiTeam ReissPomocnik011050
337Jakub Kurowski-Napastnik411130
338Dawid KuschekAKP KoninPomocnik511080
339MATEUSZ ADAMCZYKKS KONINObrońca41101018
340Jakub Jaskólski-Napastnik911340
341Kamil MarcinkowskiFC PGBramkarz0100761
342Adam DylewskiAKP KoninBramkarz0100314
343Bartosz JaszczakZieloni KoninPomocnik110140
344Aleksander DzwoniarskiTigersPomocnik1100108
345Tobiasz SzymczakTopazowa TeamPomocnik410150
346Piotr PawlikowskiArsanitPomocnik, Zrzeszony210040
347Jakub TamborskiFC PGNapastnik110070
348Jan DomańskiGramadaPomocnik1010170
349Sebastian Obroślak-Obrońca, Zrzeszony110040
350Dawid SzejnaNew GenerationBramkarz0101211
351Damian BasińskiFC PGNapastnik710140
352Krystian WawrzyniakSerpientes MalditosPomocnik210030
353Mariusz MichalskiBad BoysBramkarz0101527
354DAMIAN CHWIAŁKOWSKIKS KONINObrońca310060
355Łukasz JędrzejewskiSerpientes MalditosNapastnik510060
356Andrzej PaśTigersObrońca19060
357Damian Kraczyński-Obrońca19031
358Radosław ŁukasiewiczPocztowy K.S.Obrońca09030
359Łukasz KwiecińskiPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik, Zrzeszony39030
360Michał OlkowskiJa tu tylko sprzątamPomocnik19046
361Hubert Kasprzak-Obrońca29030
362Piotr MrówczyńskiAKP KoninNapastnik29030
363Michał PiaseckiFC Santos KoninObrońca19070
364Karol ZającDynamo KoninNapastnik69050
365Patryk PawłowskiFC PGPomocnik39090
366Adam Werchlewski-Obrońca19060
367Remigiusz RusinKS KONINPomocnik99240
368Mateusz KrawczyńskiGramadaPomocnik89080
369Fabian GrzelkaNiedzielne GrajkiNapastnik79220
370Rafał JasiczekFC PGPomocnik19090
371Kamil LewandowskiSerpientes MalditosPomocnik49130
372Artur ChmielKS KONINBramkarz192217
373Zbigniew KrólFC PGBramkarz091731
374Filip StożekOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik38130
375Maciek BanaszakTeam ReissObrońca28020
376Bartosz Kubicki-Bramkarz080424
377Radosław BartychaKS KONINBramkarz081212
378Sebastian Raczkowski-Pomocnik, Zrzeszony08020
379Remigiusz GraczykZieloni KoninObrońca28040
380Patryk KrawiecGąsiory FCPomocnik08020
381Kamil Cyferkowski-Pomocnik18020
382Norbert NowakZieloni KoninNapastnik08020
383Fabian PapiewskiBad BoysNapastnik48050
384Bartek ChmielewskiGąsiory FCNapastnik48020
385Adrian KłodawskiGąsiory FCNapastnik18020
386Bartosz Grzelak-Pomocnik08020
387Jakub GraczykNiedzielne GrajkiObrońca28020
388Mariusz WoźniakFC PotęgiNapastnik18130
389Marcin SobczakGramadaPomocnik681610
390Weronika IwińskaPuloweryNapastnik08020
391Michał WawrzyniakKS KONINPomocnik08070
392Dawid WitkowskiDragons De FeuPomocnik48020
393Patryk WiśniewskiJa tu tylko sprzątamPomocnik37040
394Mikołaj KujawaFC Santos KoninPomocnik, Zrzeszony Junior17050
395Niklas SobkiewiczFC Santos KoninObrońca17050
396Artur LiczbińskiGolden BoysObrońca07120
397Mateusz TrębińskiGramadaNapastnik37150
398RAFAŁ MARCINIAK-Napastnik17030
399Przemysław PerczyńskiGramadaBramkarz072325
400Kuba MikuckiAKP KoninBramkarz071218
401Paweł ChojnackiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca07040
402Damian ZiółkowskiFC PotęgiObrońca37040
403Wiktor PilarczykGolden BoysNapastnik57030
404KACPER KARBOWYPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik, Zrzeszony47060
405Krzysztof WysockiNew GenerationPomocnik07120
406Wiktor GrzelakGALACTICOS KoninNapastnik07030
407Miłosz PiątekPuloweryPomocnik, Zrzeszony27120
408Dawid MałolepszyGolden BoysPomocnik07030
409SEBASTIAN CIEŚLAKArsanitNapastnik07040
410Rafał KaźmierczakZieloni KoninNapastnik57040
411Jakub Jarecki-Napastnik37070
412Michał LeszczakPuloweryObrońca06030
413Robert KarczewskiMilitarni HubertusBramkarz06024
414Dariusz PrzerwaGramadaObrońca36140
415Kamil BrylDragons De FeuObrońca06020
416Andrzej LatańskiFC PotęgiObrońca06030
417Damian SiekKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony16110
418Adrian GóreckiSerpientes MalditosNapastnik, Zrzeszony06030
419Karol ZiemeckiFC Santos KoninPomocnik36040
420Bartek PierańskiArsanitObrońca06020
421Konrad SzulcOSK Royal/WLKWBramkarz06037
422Ernest SakowskiWLKWBramkarz06039
423Szymon AndrzejczakPędzace NaleśnikiNapastnik56130
424Kamil UrbaniakSerpientes MalditosPomocnik26020
425Mateusz OkupniarekDragons De FeuPomocnik05020
426Krzysztof WoźniakAKP KoninObrońca15020
427ERYK GUŹNICZAK-Obrońca05050
428Cyprian MarciniakJa tu tylko sprzątamObrońca051422
429Staś Januszek-Pomocnik05020
430Jakub TomaszewskiPuloweryObrońca15020
431Miłosz ŁukasiewiczPędzace NaleśnikiPomocnik15020
432Emilia Libner-Pomocnik05020
433Kamil SzczapMilitarni HubertusPomocnik25020
434Krystian RąpelZTR BoysNapastnik65020
435Marek SzczecińskiGramadaObrońca25050
436Adam KwiatkowskiWLKWBramkarz05134
437Krzysztof KleśtaBad BoysObrońca35020
438Mariusz Filipiak-Obrońca05020
439ERYK RUSINKS KONINPomocnik65130
440Krystian Bączkiewicz-Pomocnik05020
441Hubert SobczakTigersObrońca15040
442Paweł OstrejkoGramadaNapastnik25050
443Damian MarkiewiczKS KONINObrońca25020
444Arkadiusz JesionowskiYoung Veterans FCPomocnik05040
445ŁUKASZ ADAMSKIArsanitNapastnik05050
446Sebastian TorzeckiPocztowy K.S.Obrońca05020
447Waldemar Roszak-Pomocnik05020
448Maciej CzajkowskiBad BoysPomocnik35020
449Kamil EszrychKS KONINObrońca15020
450Sebastian LaskowskiSerpientes MalditosObrońca35130
451Krystian ŻelewskiPuloweryNapastnik35020
452Seweryn Urbański-Pomocnik05020
453Mateusz SipaGramadaObrońca55040
454DAWID NASIŁOWSKIArsanitBramkarz050454
455Damian KołodziejczakGramadaBramkarz040328
456Bartłomiej JóźwiakowskiGALACTICOS KoninBramkarz040438
457Piotr TokarskiFC Santos KoninBramkarz040559
458Daniel KubiakKS ElpakBramkarz04018
459Bartosz WoźniakF.C BianconeriNapastnik, Zrzeszony24120
460Łukasz SzygendaGolden BoysObrońca14010
461Wojciech DąbrowskiJa tu tylko sprzątamObrońca, Zrzeszony Junior14020
462Cezary Marszałek-Obrońca04010
463Mateusz JurgaGolden BoysPomocnik04010
464Jan Turkowski-Napastnik, Zrzeszony04030
465Damian ZiółkowskiGramadaObrońca04030
466Tomasz MoskwaPuloweryObrońca04010
467Sebastian WalczakGramadaObrońca34120
468Kacper AntasGąsiory FCPomocnik24010
469Dominik Krysztofowicz-Obrońca04010
470Krystian Drop-Obrońca04040
471Łukasz JaszczakGąsiory FCObrońca, Zrzeszony24010
472Tomasz MarkowskiTeam ReissNapastnik, Zrzeszony04010
473Dawid Raczyński-Pomocnik04010
474Tomek PilarczykTeam ReissObrońca, Zrzeszony14010
475Szymon Nowak-Pomocnik24010
476Adrian Glapiński-Pomocnik04010
477Mikołaj SzymańskiGramadaPomocnik14030
478Paweł SzymczakAKP KoninBramkarz04016
479Adrian DopierałaFC PGObrońca24010
480Paweł DobryDragons De FeuPomocnik04010
481Darek StamblewskiAKP KoninNapastnik14010
482Arkadiusz AntczakFC PGNapastnik04010
483Adam Szczęsny-Bramkarz040440
484Dawid SiwekPuloweryNapastnik, Zrzeszony04010
485Michał LorenckiGąsiory FCPomocnik, Zrzeszony14010
486Eryk Beinek-Napastnik14010
487Adam Rykowski-Obrońca04010
488Patryk KolasNiedzielne GrajkiBramkarz14010
489Łukasz ChęcińskiKS KONINPomocnik14010
490Tomasz GłodekGąsiory FCObrońca04010
491Mariusz Czechowski-Bramkarz040319
492Dariusz SubstelnyF.C BianconeriObrońca03030
493Paweł FigurskiAKP KoninPomocnik13030
494Tomasz Fic-Obrońca03030
495Mariusz LudwiczakGramadaObrońca03030
496Artur NowakFC PGObrońca03030
497Łukasz RatajewskiTeam ReissPomocnik, Zrzeszony03030
498Adrian PałuckiYoung Veterans FCObrońca03020
499Rafał KaczmarekGramadaNapastnik33030
500Kamil SzczapZTR BoysPomocnik03037
501Adam LorentAKP KoninNapastnik03110
502Adam Lewandowski-Obrońca03030
503Filip SochaOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik13030
504Damian Maciejewski-Napastnik, Zrzeszony13110
505SZYMON GRUDZIŃSKIKS KONINPomocnik03030
506Mateusz DoleckiOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik, Zrzeszony13110
507Dawid GuźniczakSerpientes MalditosBramkarz030320
508Mateusz MacudzińskiZTR BoysBramkarz02013
509Dorian AndrzejewskiKS KONINObrońca, Zrzeszony42020
510Dawid SzumigalskiTopazowa TeamObrońca12020
511Hubert FalickiF.C BianconeriObrońca02020
512Damian Wieczorkiewicz-Obrońca02020
513Łukasz KwaśniewskiGramadaObrońca, Zrzeszony02020
514Krzysztof SiedleckiCosmos 06Obrońca02020
515Mateusz GłowackiKS KONINNapastnik02010
516Bartek WróbelJa tu tylko sprzątamPomocnik22030
517RAFAŁ POLEWACZYKArsanitObrońca02020
518Tomasz ZajączkowskiFC PGObrońca12020
519Adrian LebiodaOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik02020
520Artur Dominiak-Obrońca02020
521Mateusz OlejniczakFC PotęgiBramkarz020215
522Arkadiusz ŚlęczkaTigersObrońca02020
523Igor NawrockiZTR BoysObrońca32020
524Bartosz MatuszakWLKWNapastnik22020
525Mateusz DomańskiFC PGObrońca02020
526Bartosz SochaMilitarni HubertusNapastnik12010
527Maciej MichalskiGramadaPomocnik02010
528Dominik Bajek-Pomocnik02010
529Norbert OlasKS KONINPomocnik02020
530Jakub ŁukasiewiczOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik, Zrzeszony11010
531Tomasz BuciakKS KONINPomocnik01010
532Arkadiusz BanaszakBad BoysPomocnik01010
533Daniel WidmanTigersObrońca01010
534Michał LewandowskiGramadaNapastnik11010
535Bartosz ModelskiZTR BoysPomocnik01010
536Dawid BanaszakBad BoysPomocnik01010
537Mariusz KamińskiFC PGPomocnik11010
538Michał ZiołaGramadaPomocnik01010
539Dawid Galant-Obrońca01010
540Oliwer SurmaczGramadaPomocnik01010
541Arek SiemińskiFC PGPomocnik21010
542Dawid PrzybylskiFC PGObrońca11010
543Łukasz NowalińskiTigersPomocnik11010
544Kamil Graczyk-Pomocnik01010
545Wiktor KucharskiFC Santos KoninPomocnik11010
546Michał LesińskiTigersPomocnik01010
547ALBERT PĘCZEKYoung Veterans FCObrońca, Zrzeszony01010
548Filip AdamekFC PGPomocnik01010
549Łukasz WoźniakFC PotęgiNapastnik01010
550Bartłomiej DobryOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik, Zrzeszony01010
551Mateusz LisiakArsanitNapastnik01010
552Eryk WalczakAKP KoninNapastnik01010
553Michał BukiewiczMS TEAMPomocnik01010
554ADRIAN ROSIŃSKIYoung Veterans FCObrońca01010
555Wiktor PatrzykątKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony00000
556Rafał Kaźmierczak-00000
557Tomasz BuciakKS KONINObrońca00000
558Kamil JanickiZTR BoysBramkarz00000
559Piotr NatolochnyiFCWartaBramkarz00020
560Nikolas JakubowskiTigersBramkarz00000
561Jakub ChaładajJa tu tylko sprzątamBramkarz, Zrzeszony Junior00010
562Paweł Grzybowski-Pomocnik00000
563Hubert BudzińskiJa tu tylko sprzątamPomocnik00010
564Krystian Budkiewicz-Pomocnik00000
565Yaroslav YasynskyiFC PotęgiNapastnik00000
566Antek KwiatkowskiFCWarta00020
567Kacper SzubińskiFC PotęgiObrońca00000
568Jakub PiaseckiKS ElpakObrońca00000
569Krystian KwitowskiZieloni KoninObrońca00000
570Dawid Duryński-Pomocnik00000
571Piotr KociołKS KONINObrońca00000
572KAMIL JÓŹWIAKZieloni KoninPomocnik, Zrzeszony00000
573Mateusz LubańskiSerpientes MalditosPomocnik00000
574Mateusz PorbackiFCWartaObrońca00020
575Jarosław SiudaAKP KoninObrońca00000
576Daniel OblizajekGramadaNapastnik00000
577Krystian BobrowskiPędzace NaleśnikiObrońca00000
578Damian FabiszakF.C BianconeriObrońca00000
579Bartek ZielińskiFCWartaObrońca00020
580Dominik TrzaskowskiTeam ReissPomocnik00000
581KACPER DAASArsanitPomocnik00000
582SZYMON WALERIAŃCZYKTigersNapastnik00000
583Dominik SzymczakPuloweryObrońca00000
584Andre VolvinFCWartaNapastnik00020
585Kamil RobakSerpientes MalditosNapastnik10010
586ARKADIUSZ JAŃCZAKKS KONINNapastnik00000
587KRZYSZTOF KOBYLAREKZieloni KoninNapastnik00000
588Adrian DławichowskiYoung Veterans FCObrońca00000
589Adrian Fijałkowski-Pomocnik00000
590Waldemar PrzybylakArsanitPomocnik00000
591Łukasz RzepeckiFC PotęgiObrońca00000
592Szymon Pustelnik-Pomocnik, Zrzeszony00000
593Marek Koszal-Pomocnik00000
594Konrad MądrzakGramadaNapastnik00000
595Adrian OstrowskiFCWartaBramkarz00020
596Artur FijałkowskiKS ElpakObrońca, Zrzeszony00000
597Aleksander AdamczewskiF.C BianconeriNapastnik00000
598Jakub BorowiakSerpientes MalditosNapastnik00000
599Jakub JacolikFCWartaPomocnik00020
600Łukasz PietrzakKS ElpakNapastnik, Zrzeszony00000
601Mateusz WoźniakZieloni KoninNapastnik00000
602Mateusz RybickiFCWartaNapastnik00020
603Ernest BaranowskiDragons De FeuPomocnik00000
604DAMIAN ŻURAWSKIKS KONINNapastnik00000
605Robert SzczecińskiWLKWObrońca00000
606Michał Horbiński-Bramkarz, Zrzeszony00000
607Kuba Szymański-Bramkarz00000
608Eryk AdamiukPędzace NaleśnikiBramkarz, Zrzeszony00000
609Kacper Marciniak-Bramkarz00000
610SZYMON GUŹNICZAKArsanitPomocnik00000
611Darek Gromanowski-Pomocnik, Zrzeszony00000
612Jakub KubiakZieloni KoninPomocnik00000
613Szymon SmuszkiewiczYoung Veterans FCNapastnik00000
614Kamil KędzierskiNew GenerationNapastnik00000
615Konrad WoźniakFCWartaObrońca00020
616Mariusz Masłowski-Pomocnik00000
617Sebastian GłąbZTR BoysPomocnik00000
618Mateusz OlejniczakTigersPomocnik00000
619Eryk Szczeblewski-Napastnik00000
620Daniel Chajewski-Napastnik00000
621Filip DobryOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik, Zrzeszony00000
622Dawid GłowackiKS KONINNapastnik00000
623Mikołaj KarbowyKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony00000
624Hubert SzczepańskiArsanitPomocnik00000
625Amadeusz ZinkowskiZieloni KoninObrońca00000
626Piotr PaczkaSerpientes MalditosPomocnik00000
627Michał ModelskiZTR BoysPomocnik00000
628Kacper FagasNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik00000
629Marcin StryganekPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik00000
630Michał BaszkiewiczDragons De FeuBramkarz00000
631Patryk Durlak-Pomocnik00000
632Bartosz DomanieckiOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik, Zrzeszony00000
633Eliasz WalaszczykMilitarni HubertusPomocnik, Zrzeszony00000
634Kamil ZielińskiZieloni KoninObrońca00000
635Adrian LeśniewskiPuloweryObrońca00000
636Grzegorz ParusDragons De FeuPomocnik00000
637Arek WidelskiKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony00000
638Mariusz TrzuskolasPocztowy K.S.Bramkarz00000
639Piotr KurowskiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik, Zrzeszony00000
640Mateusz SzymczakFC PGPomocnik00000
641Grzegorz IlnickiZTR BoysObrońca, Zrzeszony00000
642Krzysztof Słowiński-Napastnik, Zrzeszony00000
643Dariusz RabiegaArsanitPomocnik00000
644Wiktor Drygała-Pomocnik00000
645Daniel PospieszyńskiArsanitObrońca00000
646Bartek AndrzejewskiKS ElpakNapastnik, Zrzeszony00000
647Dawid ŚrutowskiFC PGNapastnik00000
648Bartosz GóreckiGALACTICOS KoninPomocnik00000
649Arkadiusz BajerskiZTR BoysPomocnik00000
650Bartłomiej ChojnackiArsanitObrońca00000
651Kamil WesołowskiKS KONINObrońca00000
652Łukasz RatajewskiF BUTYPomocnik00000
653TOMASZ SKIBISZEWSKIKS KONINObrońca00000
654Jakub BereczyńskiDragons De FeuNapastnik00000
655Aleksander Perschke-Napastnik00000
656Daniel BłęckiF.C BianconeriNapastnik00000
657Norbert NaworskiZieloni KoninObrońca00000
658Mateusz GrabowskiGąsiory FCPomocnik00000
659MICHAŁ OLKOWSKIZieloni KoninPomocnik00000
660Jakub Hofman-Bramkarz00000
661Roman WicikTigersBramkarz00000
662Maciej DurczyńskiZieloni KoninPomocnik00000
663Kacper Kujawa-Pomocnik, Zrzeszony00000
664Michał KolińskiZieloni KoninNapastnik00000
665Łukasz WawrzyniakOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik, Zrzeszony00000
666Michał ŻygadłoZieloni KoninPomocnik00000
667Dariusz WoźniakPuloweryPomocnik00000
668Hubert TelesińskiZTR BoysNapastnik00000
669Arkadiusz PyrzyńskiGramadaPomocnik00000
670BARTOSZ MISZCZAKKS KONINObrońca00000
671Maciej KowalczykZTR BoysPomocnik00000
672Arkadiusz LewandowskiGramadaNapastnik00000
673Robert LewandowskiKS KONINBramkarz00000
674MICHAŁ SZWATZieloni KoninNapastnik00000

Więcej z tej kategorii