Wszyscy zawodnicy

Wszyscy zawodnicy

RangaZawodnikDrużynaPozycjaGolePKTMVPOwn Goals
1Paweł SilnyPuloweryNapastnik191241260
2Krystian KurowskiYoung Veterans FCNapastnik121231180
3Adam WawrzyniakKS ElpakNapastnik217218110
4Darek JanowskiPuloweryPomocnik2621713212
5Piotr SzymańskiZTR BoysObrońca1921510
6Patryk KościelniakSerpientes MalditosPomocnik, Zrzeszony11021480
7Michał WiatrowskiPuloweryObrońca1821340
8Jarosław SkowrońskiYoung Veterans FCPomocnik97190110
9Filip JasieckiDynamo KoninPomocnik, Zrzeszony5318580
10Szymon PolińskiEL ŻychlinoNapastnik8818160
11Daniel KonieczkaTeam ReissPomocnik4418064
12Paweł BryzgalskiZTR BoysNapastnik134179220
13Dawid StudzińskiKS ElpakObrońca4217410
14Wiktor JarabekSerpientes MalditosObrońca, Zrzeszony3017237
15Patryk KąpielskiZieloni KoninNapastnik81170180
16Dominik IwińskiAKP KoninPomocnik56168110
17Andrzej NienartowiczTeam ReissObrońca5516590
18Marek BujakowskiDragons De FeuNapastnik181163170
19Kacper NaskręckiKS ElpakBramkarz181627222
20Andrzej MusiałowskiTeam ReissObrońca16161529
21Damian JedlińskiPuloweryPomocnik3816110
22Maciej MusiałowskiTeam ReissPomocnik1815810
23Dominik FrontczakSerpientes MalditosPomocnik, Zrzeszony110157190
24Kacper SwacińskiPuloweryBramkarz115516367
25Karol GuźniczakFC PotęgiObrońca70155107
26Patryk DorynekDynamo KoninObrońca2915440
27Marcin KuglerZTR BoysObrońca3215200
28Andrzej MijalskiEL ŻychlinoObrońca7715050
29Maciej PiaseckiYoung Veterans FCObrońca814820
30Karol PopielaTigersBramkarz1014519930
31Piotr MusiałKS ElpakNapastnik5414321
32Patryk OlejniczakOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik38142115
33Kamil ChojnackiZTR BoysPomocnik4614210
34Krystian JaworskiPuloweryBramkarz21142371
35Daniel WoźniakPuloweryObrońca1513900
36Tomasz JeziorskiYoung Veterans FCPomocnik6313980
37Marcin DuryńskiGąsiory FCPomocnik5913850
38Tymoteusz RogawskiNiedzielne GrajkiObrońca27136034
39Miłosz NowaczykOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik7513150
40Robert ŁętTeam ReissPomocnik6413030
41Adrian PawlakPędzace NaleśnikiObrońca50130114
42Tobiasz AmbrożyYoung Veterans FCPomocnik4412633
43Tomek MaciejewskiTeam ReissBramkarz012611135
44Dawid MiśkiewiczYoung Veterans FCBramkarz77125753
45Adam OrkowskiSerpientes MalditosNapastnik6312410
46Norbert SzambelanPuloweryPomocnik, Zrzeszony7312460
47Jacek SompolińskiAKP KoninPomocnik7312360
48Dawid DziałakYoung Veterans FCObrońca1712310
49Piotr RóżańskiZTR BoysPomocnik5512220
50Gracjan MikitinOSK Royal/WLKWBramkarz31217165
51Marcin LatanskiFS KONINObrońca1612040
52Marcin CyganZTR BoysNapastnik7612050
53Dawid SzczepaniakPuloweryPomocnik1911915
54Adam WaczyńskiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca2811860
55Tobiasz SkibińskiBad BoysNapastnik1091181113
56Łukasz KwiatkowskiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca3111712
57Michał KamińskiSerpientes MalditosObrońca2511700
58Michał BiczyskoPuloweryObrońca011600
59Dariusz OwczarekZTR BoysPomocnik4711580
60Fabian GorzelińskiSerpientes MalditosPomocnik6211500
61Kamil StaszakYoung Veterans FCNapastnik5411410
62Piotr KałużnyZTR BoysPomocnik, Zrzeszony5211320
63Przemysław NowackiF.C BianconeriObrońca15113413
64Tomasz SzopaZTR BoysPomocnik4811370
65Jakub GrzelakGolden BoysNapastnik6211370
66Igor Ludwiczak-Pomocnik, Zrzeszony11211270
67Kuba BudzińskiSerpientes MalditosNapastnik4711230
68Kamil WróbelZTR BoysPomocnik2811240
69Artur SieminskiAKP KoninNapastnik, Zrzeszony97112180
70Bartosz KaczmarzewskiMilitarni HubertusNapastnik7111080
71Bartek KrólZTR BoysPomocnik1810910
72Michał BujakowskiDragons De FeuObrońca2610910
73Szymon OgrodowczykF.C BianconeriNapastnik7710990
74Mariusz Bujakowski-Obrońca16108369
75Mirosław RossaTigersObrońca510830
76Piotr JanikF.C BianconeriNapastnik, Zrzeszony6410720
77Mateusz BorowskiGąsiory FCPomocnik, Zrzeszony46107100
78Jarek OlejniczakFC PotęgiPomocnik7310792
79Dariusz PyrzyńskiOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik3510640
80Konrad AdamczewskiF.C BianconeriNapastnik23106449
81Kacper RaczkowskiKS ElpakObrońca2610510
82Michał DomagalskiZTR BoysBramkarz010512196
83Marcin BalaljaKS ElpakNapastnik, Zrzeszony5510580
84Bartek MordalskiF.C BianconeriPomocnik2410400
85Patryk LisowskiKS ElpakNapastnik80103120
86Michał StrzechOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik71103100
87Konrad MatusiakKS ElpakPomocnik2110300
88Damian TylakTeam ReissNapastnik, Zrzeszony7610280
89Patryk LareckiMS TEAMBramkarz610115230
90Michał Cieślak-Pomocnik, Zrzeszony2710110
91Damian WagnerNiedzielne GrajkiObrońca1498135
92Maciej BultrowiczZTR BoysPomocnik479830
93Mateusz RadeckiPomocnik, Zrzeszony2097224
94Artur LiczbińskiGolden BoysObrońca39710
95Tomasz MiliAKP KoninObrońca139716
96Hubert JaniakSerpientes MalditosPomocnik119720
97Rafał PopielaTigersObrońca49600
98Robert PiątkowskiBad BoysObrońca259640
99Mateusz AdamskiPędzace NaleśnikiObrońca249610
100Mateusz SzymańskiKS ElpakObrońca419530
101Łukasz KobielskiF.C BianconeriBramkarz7951263
102Piotr WaczyńskiOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik229500
103Fryderyk SzczepankiewiczOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca139410
104Igor RadkeNiedzielne GrajkiNapastnik429420
105Bartosz ZiarniewiczTigersObrońca349460
106Wojciech ImbiorowiczGramadaObrońca259350
107Tymon Talent-Dominiak-Pomocnik1593235
108Miłosz ModrzyńskiPędzace NaleśnikiPomocnik, Zrzeszony8892712
109Alan Lewandowski-Obrońca89200
110Konrad DutkiewiczZTR BoysPomocnik4092729
111Adam DylewskiGąsiory FCBramkarz0919163
112Patryk SzymaniakKS ElpakObrońca, Zrzeszony229140
113Dominik Wysocki-Pomocnik, Zrzeszony2090431
114Dawid TatusiakOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca129000
115Bartosz WróbelSerpientes MalditosObrońca, Zrzeszony138910
116Dawid HossaAKP KoninObrońca228940
117Wiktor BarszczakF.C BianconeriPomocnik98820
118Daniel OblizajekGramadaNapastnik518750
119Dariusz PrzerwaGramadaObrońca248530
120Sebastian BorowiecMilitarni HubertusPomocnik438547
121Szymon KierzekPędzace NaleśnikiBramkarz0853167
122Łukasz GościmskiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik, Zrzeszony5284100
123Adrian CieszyńskiAKP KoninPomocnik1584452
124Mateusz WaleriańczykZTR BoysPomocnik, Zrzeszony628330
125Jakub TalentPocztowy K.S.Obrońca48210
126Krystian RąpelZTR BoysNapastnik518240
127Sebastian WalczakZieloni KoninObrońca168240
128Marcin SobczakGramadaPomocnik3681217
129Paweł UkraińskiBad BoysObrońca248130
130Łukasz WalczakTigersObrońca2481641
131Bartosz ModelskiZTR BoysPomocnik338040
132Szymon WdowiakNew GenerationObrońca128010
133Hubert LisowskiMilitarni HubertusBramkarz0795124
134Marcin ObroślakOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca107920
135Jakub MatuszakOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik257910
136Piotr BorkiewiczFC KATYPomocnik387980
137Michał GlapaFS KONINNapastnik4979110
138Mateusz SkowronekZTR BoysObrońca4879216
139Sebastian SzczecińskiEL ŻychlinoObrońca347840
140Michał KantyTeam ReissPomocnik, Zrzeszony317840
141Norbert GrzelakDynamo KoninNapastnik, Zrzeszony427870
142Maciej RojewskiKS ElpakObrońca, Zrzeszony567840
143Dominik BieśZTR BoysObrońca1177118
144Maciej KarczewskiSerpientes MalditosObrońca297700
145Aleks Andrzejewski-Obrońca57625
146ŁUKASZ KAWECKIFS KONINPomocnik397691
147Jakub WaszakGolden BoysObrońca, Zrzeszony157520
148ŁUKASZ GRZELAKGolden BoysPomocnik277500
149Szymon BorowiakSerpientes MalditosNapastnik197510
150Jacek RzepczykTeam ReissNapastnik357520
151Piotr SikorskiBad BoysBramkarz0744129
152Damian KraczyńskiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca347428
153Krzysztof LatańskiFC PotęgiPomocnik127400
154Łukasz RóżańskiZTR BoysPomocnik227310
155Patryk NowakOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik187310
156Wiktor PilarczykGolden BoysNapastnik407320
157Wiktor KacprzakDynamo KoninNapastnik, Zrzeszony887280
158Krystian DropOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca847210
159Patryk GrochocińskiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca187123
160Filip SochaOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik147140
161Bartek NowakPuloweryNapastnik, Zrzeszony337060
162Szymon OlkiewiczKS ElpakPomocnik177000
163Łukasz JaskulskiPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik, Zrzeszony497070
164Sebastian PałuckiYoung Veterans FCBramkarz069388
165Przemysław PopielaOSK Royal/WLKWBramkarz1684152
166Kamil KwiatkowskiFS KONINObrońca2768224
167Dawid SiwekEL ŻychlinoNapastnik, Zrzeszony968749
168Albert Wojtyniak-Obrońca26810
169Patryk StelmaszakKS ElpakNapastnik196800
170Kamil BarszczakFS KONINObrońca96802
171Nikodem Lipiński-Pomocnik, Zrzeszony436860
172Damian FabiszakF.C BianconeriObrońca106700
173Rafał SzemfeldMS TEAMNapastnik7067130
174Alan MarkowskiTeam ReissBramkarz, Zrzeszony2679151
175Dawid DuryńskiGąsiory FCPomocnik196600
176Daniel BarszczakF.C BianconeriPomocnik236610
177Marcin SzczecińskiMS TEAMObrońca86500
178Grzegorz IlnickiZTR BoysObrońca, Zrzeszony256505
179Kacper KozłowskiKS ElpakPomocnik116400
180Kamil AntkiewiczOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik346430
181Dawid GłowackiKS KONINNapastnik86410
182Mariusz MichalakFC KATYBramkarz0643181
183DAWID WIŚNIEWSKIFS KONINNapastnik556460
184Maciej KordylasPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik426300
185Józef PawłowskiMS TEAMNapastnik4263425
186Wiktor KaczmarzewskiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik176300
187Krzysztof MaćkowiakOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik562018
188Eryk AdamiukDynamo KoninBramkarz, Zrzeszony462493
189Mirosław PodlasińskiAKP KoninPomocnik156220
190Mariusz Masłowski-Pomocnik156210
191Adam Warzych-Pomocnik176220
192Marcin MałeckiTeam ReissNapastnik126220
193Kacper ZielińskiZieloni KoninBramkarz2612103
194Adrian GrześakMilitarni HubertusObrońca76100
195Bartosz AndrzejewskiTeam ReissObrońca76100
196Łukasz BilskiBad BoysPomocnik446120
197Tomasz TarłowskiTigersObrońca16100
198Patryk SroczyńskiTigersNapastnik32613116
199Dawid KuschekAKP KoninPomocnik166100
200Cezary MarszałekSerpientes MalditosObrońca46010
201Marcin MarciszakDynamo KoninNapastnik196030
202Kamil BinkowskiF.C BianconeriBramkarz259776
203Krzysztof DepczyńskiGolden BoysBramkarz259490
204Przemysław PodlasińskiFC Santos KoninPomocnik235910
205Marcin BartczakPocztowy K.S.Obrońca25907
206Sebastian GłąbZTR BoysPomocnik115900
207Mateusz StrużyńskiAKP KoninPomocnik, Zrzeszony135820
208Adrian KozłowskiTigersNapastnik1758464
209Przemysław SkibiszewskiDynamo KoninObrońca, Zrzeszony775830
210Tomek RoszakFC KATYObrońca325810
211Łukasz NadlewskiBad BoysObrońca, Zrzeszony265830
212Marcin BorowskiFC KATYPomocnik335840
213Jakub MłodożeniecGolden BoysNapastnik185801
214Andrzej Janke-Bramkarz058870
215Krystian NaszkowskiFS KONINBramkarz5572132
216Damian SzczepaniakEL ŻychlinoObrońca, Zrzeszony365720
217Filip SkonecznySerpientes MalditosNapastnik195730
218Adrian PałuckiYoung Veterans FCObrońca85600
219Oliwer SurmaczGramadaPomocnik145600
220Patryk JasiakGolden BoysPomocnik, Zrzeszony285670
221Kornel BroniszewskiPędzace NaleśnikiPomocnik, Zrzeszony415640
222Krzysiek MajerFC KATYNapastnik135540
223Tomasz SułkowskiF.C BianconeriPomocnik55510
224Łukasz JędrzejewskiDynamo KoninNapastnik215560
225Adrian ZaradzkiBad BoysObrońca45420
226Natalia PodlasińskaFC Santos KoninNapastnik35450
227Sebastian DrągMilitarni HubertusObrońca195400
228Adam ZwierzyńskiF.C BianconeriPomocnik115410
229Jakub KantarowskiJa tu tylko sprzątamNapastnik, Zrzeszony Junior285340
230Daniel SamulczykPocztowy K.S.Napastnik235340
231Łukasz SzygendaGolden BoysObrońca185310
232Bartosz MichalakGolden BoysObrońca185310
233Tomasz ZielińskiCosmos 06Bramkarz052194
234Dominik KołodziejczakGolden BoysObrońca552075
235Łukasz KwaśniewskiGramadaObrońca, Zrzeszony325231
236Krzysztof LetkowskiBad BoysPomocnik1652741
237Dawid DegórskiNew GenerationPomocnik, Zrzeszony175220
238Patryk KożuchowskiFC Santos KoninPomocnik225120
239Emilia Libner-Pomocnik35110
240Krzysztof SiedleckiCosmos 06Obrońca105110
241Piotr AugustyniakBad BoysObrońca651120
242Kamil SztablewskiFinezja TeamObrońca85100
243Przemysław NowakCosmos 06Pomocnik105100
244Tomasz WełnickiBad BoysObrońca85110
245Sebastian LaskowskiSerpientes MalditosObrońca75130
246Adam RachubińskiKS ElpakBramkarz050257
247Serafin Wojtyniak-Napastnik355000
248Kacper PodrzyckiNew GenerationNapastnik115020
249Bartek KowalskiKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony235030
250Hubert KasprzakPuloweryObrońca550326
251Dawid GuźniczakSerpientes MalditosBramkarz050596
252Łukasz GlajnychSerpientes MalditosNapastnik215010
253Safian Benkahla SoufyaTeam ReissNapastnik94910
254Arkadiusz ŚlugajDragons De FeuObrońca54800
255Sebastian Raczkowski-Pomocnik, Zrzeszony124800
256Daniel SawickiTeam ReissObrońca34810
257Krystian RobakKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony254840
258Mikołaj KrólakCosmos 06Napastnik284860
259Bartłomiej GągorowskiOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik144800
260Łukasz GraczykGolden BoysPomocnik64800
261Piotr DługoszCosmos 06Pomocnik154710
262Wojciech FryzaNew GenerationNapastnik424780
263Bartłomiej BieryłoMS TEAMObrońca144710
264Karol ZającDynamo KoninNapastnik354720
265ADRIAN BRUDPędzace NaleśnikiPomocnik204710
266MIKOŁAJ DWORZAŃSKINiedzielne GrajkiBramkarz0462118
267Adam KurekNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik264630
268Michał ZajączkowskiKS KONINPomocnik, Zrzeszony334670
269Bartosz Grzelak-Pomocnik24600
270Dawid SawaNiedzielne GrajkiNapastnik144600
271Seweryn UrbańskiStulejorze FCPomocnik244600
272Filip StożekOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik224530
273Szymon SiwikTigersPomocnik3451104
274Łukasz ZakrzewskiBad BoysObrońca294510
275Adrian Kobus-Pomocnik94550
276Adrian KłodawskiF.C BianconeriNapastnik224520
277Szymon Nowak-Pomocnik264510
278Marek SzczecińskiGramadaObrońca1244119
279Hubert NowakowskiAKP KoninObrońca84430
280Filip SkonecznyPędzace NaleśnikiNapastnik294440
281Norbert NaworskiZieloni KoninObrońca94400
282Oskar BiałeckiSerpientes MalditosObrońca, Zrzeszony Junior244420
283KRZYSZTOF MARCINIAKArsanitBramkarz043566
284Adrian DławichowskiYoung Veterans FCObrońca14300
285Dawid GrygielskiPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik043136
286Grzegorz PurczyńskiFC KATYNapastnik334320
287Mateusz PakulskiFC PotęgiObrońca743048
288Andrzej FrątczakFC PotęgiPomocnik44320
289Szymon NowakCosmos 06Obrońca443011
290Remigiusz GrochocińskiTeam ReissPomocnik, Zrzeszony214320
291Daniel WidmanYoung Veterans FCObrońca84210
292Arkadiusz WesołowskiPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik264240
293Łukasz PietrzakDynamo KoninNapastnik, Zrzeszony324210
294Wiktor NowakNew GenerationPomocnik94200
295Piotr RóżyckiFC Santos KoninObrońca24100
296BARTEK WYSOCKIArsanitNapastnik134120
297Fabian Sieradzki-Pomocnik, Zrzeszony254116
298Adrian Fijałkowski-Pomocnik74110
299Dawid BudzińskiFS KONINNapastnik304130
300PIOTR ADAMSKIArsanitPomocnik24120
301Kuba MatuszakPuloweryBrak pozycji114110
302Michał ModelskiZTR BoysPomocnik144120
303Tomasz NowakowskiFC KATYBramkarz0415120
304Hubert RachubińskiKS ElpakBramkarz, Zrzeszony041442
305Szymon AndrzejczakPędzace NaleśnikiNapastnik384130
306Wiktor AugustyniakAKP KoninObrońca, Zrzeszony284110
307Tomasz GłodekGąsiory FCObrońca44100
308Radosław BartychaF BUTYBramkarz040579
309Adam KubackiMS TEAMObrońca94000
310Damian DzwoniarskiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca154010
311Patryk BujakowskiDragons De FeuBramkarz1393116
312Remigiusz GraczykZieloni KoninObrońca123910
313Mateusz JurgaGolden BoysPomocnik93900
314Damian PrzybylskiTeam ReissPomocnik73920
315Paweł SzumlańskiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik63917
316Michał Szymański-Obrońca53900
317Michał Kozłowski-Napastnik123930
318Dominik KuźnikStulejorze FCObrońca173830
319Karol KantorskiGramadaPomocnik53800
320Adrian GóreckiSerpientes MalditosNapastnik, Zrzeszony203820
321Mateusz JareckiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik173820
322Igor NawrockiZTR BoysObrońca163800
323Filip GórskiFC PotęgiNapastnik113804
324Michał KubaczykDragons De FeuNapastnik113720
325Hubert AndrzejewskiNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik43720
326Miłosz ŁukasiewiczPędzace NaleśnikiPomocnik83700
327ARKADIUSZ ŚMIECHOWSKIGolden BoysNapastnik373730
328Michał SypułaPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik213730
329KAMIL BANASIAKGramadaNapastnik173700
330Kamil JanickiZTR BoysBramkarz036121
331Michał GorzkowskiTeam ReissPomocnik83610
332Maciej BieniaszczykCosmos 06Pomocnik73610
333Kacper Folta-Obrońca, Zrzeszony Junior63610
334Mateusz ŁukasikNew GenerationNapastnik53610
335Sebastian WalczakZieloni KoninObrońca43610
336Łukasz ChęcińskiKS KONINPomocnik63600
337Andrzej PaśTigersObrońca53500
338MICHAŁ CHOJNACKI-Obrońca103500
339Waldemar ĆwiklińskiFC Santos KoninBramkarz1351109
340Hubert JaniakFinezja TeamNapastnik, Zrzeszony203520
341Marcin DzwonekMilitarni HubertusBramkarz535032
342Albert BanaszakMS TEAMPomocnik93510
343Konrad KopećKS KONINPomocnik123510
344Piotr KurowskiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik, Zrzeszony193540
345Daniel KubiakKS ElpakBramkarz034258
346Konrad ŁuczakBad BoysObrońca153430
347Robert BugajCosmos 06Napastnik183420
348Bartosz KubiakCosmos 06Obrońca03410
349Jarosław SkaziakOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik83410
350Mateusz GłowackiKS KONINNapastnik13400
351Piotr PaczkaSerpientes MalditosPomocnik243420
352Rafał Jarząbek-Obrońca43400
353Arkadiusz ŚlęczkaTigersObrońca53400
354Jakub Jaskólski-Napastnik173430
355Kamil Cyferkowski-Pomocnik43310
356Damian CierzniakMilitarni HubertusObrońca43310
357Robert WoźniakowskiArsanitPomocnik, Zrzeszony173320
358Robert Kurek-Napastnik103300
359Damian MarkiewiczKS KONINObrońca93300
360Adam WojciechowskiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik33300
361Krystian BorowieckiAKP KoninObrońca73310
362Przemek SzparagowskiFC Santos KoninNapastnik103320
363Mikołaj MaćkowskiMS TEAMObrońca533146
364Wiktor AdamczewskiNew GenerationBramkarz432176
365Arek DrzewieckiJa tu tylko sprzątamObrońca332041
366Marcin DudzińskiDragons De FeuPomocnik183210
367Przemysław PerczyńskiGramadaBramkarz032449
368Marek KraskaJa tu tylko sprzątamPomocnik, Zrzeszony Junior23200
369Bartosz Palowski-Pomocnik13110
370Bartosz GórskiBad BoysObrońca13100
371Jacek DolataFC PGObrońca031019
372Przemysław KrygierZTR BoysObrońca123110
373Dominik LewandowskiGALACTICOS KoninNapastnik213110
374DANIEL GORDZIEWICZFC Santos KoninNapastnik243130
375Mikołaj KarbowyKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony123110
376Tomasz GrześkowiakPocztowy K.S.Napastnik53106
377Adam Szczęsny-Bramkarz031167
378Adam Werchlewski-Obrońca43110
379Krystian WilińskiDynamo KoninNapastnik, Zrzeszony193150
380Mateusz FoltaFC Santos KoninPomocnik23000
381Robert MolkaAKP KoninObrońca53010
382Leszek OlińskiPocztowy K.S.Napastnik43000
383Szymon SmuszkiewiczYoung Veterans FCNapastnik113000
384Fabian KołodziejczakMilitarni HubertusPomocnik13000
385Eryk OksiakTeam ReissPomocnik, Zrzeszony93020
386Michał ŚwistunPędzace NaleśnikiObrońca53000
387Aleks BudzinskiDynamo KoninObrońca33050
388Łukasz KazimierczakDragons De FeuObrońca52900
389Mateusz Zaborski-Napastnik, Zrzeszony152930
390Patryk KujawaMilitarni HubertusPomocnik92900
391Igor KowalskiStulejorze FCNapastnik92910
392Robert SzczepańskiJa tu tylko sprzątamNapastnik, Zrzeszony Junior182922
393Adrian GlapińskiStulejorze FCPomocnik102900
394Igor TomaszewskiWLKWBramkarz029226
395Marcin Maciejewski-Bramkarz029379
396Kamil WaleriańczykFinezja TeamBramkarz329139
397Kamil EszrychKS KONINObrońca82910
398Nikolas GruszczyńskiJa tu tylko sprzątamObrońca1128312
399Marcin JaniakSerpientes MalditosPomocnik112810
400Szymon PustelnikGąsiory FCPomocnik, Zrzeszony92800
401MICHAŁ WOŚGolden BoysPomocnik, Zrzeszony102800
402Adam LorentAKP KoninNapastnik252860
403Tobiasz PilarskiPrzyjaciele Piwa FcObrońca12810
404Mateusz ŚliwczyńskiGolden BoysPomocnik62800
405Darek CichockiF.C BianconeriPomocnik22710
406Daniel NowackiTigersObrońca12720
407Kuba SzymańskiAKP KoninBramkarz0273164
408Sebastian KunaMilitarni HubertusPomocnik, Zrzeszony122700
409Cyprian Batorski-Pomocnik, Zrzeszony112700
410Adrian LeśniewskiPuloweryObrońca52700
411Tomek BengierPuloweryObrońca182600
412Paweł FigurskiAKP KoninPomocnik32610
413Tomek PałuckiGolden BoysPomocnik22600
414Łukasz SzczotkiewiczPrzyjaciele Piwa FcNapastnik82620
415Darek Gromanowski-Pomocnik, Zrzeszony142620
416Dominik Krysztofowicz-Obrońca02600
417Mariusz ZiarniakCosmos 06Pomocnik32600
418Dawid WalczakJa tu tylko sprzątamObrońca72600
419Krystian TralewskiMS TEAMNapastnik152600
420Jakub SpodobalskiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik92610
421Marek KałużaF BUTYPomocnik62610
422Marcin GmachowskiPocztowy K.S.Bramkarz025086
423Krzysztof WoźniakAKP KoninObrońca42500
424Łukasz GrzywaczAKP KoninObrońca22500
425Marcin ŁętTeam ReissPomocnik22500
426Bartek KaczmarekNew GenerationPomocnik52500
427Kamil RobakSerpientes MalditosNapastnik122500
428Kamil ŁukasiewiczGąsiory FCNapastnik112500
429Mateusz KubiakTeam ReissPomocnik32500
430Marcin WalczakStulejorze FCObrońca32500
431Dawid GórniakStulejorze FCPomocnik, Zrzeszony42500
432Kamil KacprzakPuloweryNapastnik122520
433NIKODEM ĆWIKLINSKIFC Santos KoninNapastnik32500
434Bartek CzupryniakSerpientes MalditosBramkarz025430
435Fabian GrzelkaNiedzielne GrajkiNapastnik312540
436Bartek KordylasPrzyjaciele Piwa FcObrońca12410
437Krystian LebiodaGramadaPomocnik, Zrzeszony82420
438Marcin KiekFC PGNapastnik524110
439Krzysztof MichalakFC PGPomocnik42400
440Gracjan KałeckiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca12400
441Dawid ŚrutowskiJot-Ł KoninNapastnik02450
442Kacper CieślakPrzyjaciele Piwa FcPomocnik72410
443Łukasz SipaTopazowa TeamBramkarz1234136
444Filip WoźniakFC PotęgiBramkarz023493
445Robert SzurgotMS TEAMBramkarz023180
446Patryk KrawiecGąsiory FCPomocnik72310
447Kamil SzczapMilitarni HubertusPomocnik72310
448Kamil StaszakBad BoysBramkarz1232276
449Hubert NawrotFinezja TeamPomocnik72300
450Kiran PadwalOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik52300
451Mariusz ZimnowodaOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca42300
452Adam JaskaczekDragons De FeuObrońca42300
453Krystian ŻelewskiPuloweryNapastnik92320
454Damian KaczmarekDragons De FeuPomocnik, Zrzeszony82200
455Konrad SzulcZieloni KoninBramkarz022154
456Dawid CierzniakMilitarni HubertusObrońca32200
457Kacper ChojnackiNew GenerationBramkarz022046
458Martin LewandowskiFC PotęgiObrońca12200
459Tomasz MoskwaPuloweryObrońca82200
460Marcin JankowskiGALACTICOS KoninPomocnik022123
461Adam OlszewskiZieloni KoninPomocnik42200
462Adam RadzimskiPrzyjaciele Piwa FcObrońca22200
463Łukasz JąkalskiPędzace NaleśnikiObrońca32210
464Paweł ChojnackiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca12200
465Adrian LebiodaOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik62220
466Hubert WaleriańczykFinezja TeamObrońca72200
467Darek StamblewskiAKP KoninNapastnik1122112
468Bartosz TargasOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik112200
469Kamil OlszewskiZieloni KoninPomocnik52200
470Eryk WalczakAKP KoninNapastnik42200
471Rafał KałużaF BUTYObrońca12220
472Mateusz DoleckiOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik, Zrzeszony102240
473Tomasz Kamiński-Obrońca12100
474Dominik TrzaskowskiTeam ReissPomocnik92110
475Marek MikorskiTigersNapastnik321379
476Fabian PapiewskiBad BoysNapastnik112110
477Karol ZiemeckiPuloweryNapastnik102100
478Paweł OstrejkoGramadaNapastnik42100
479Adam OlszewskiSerpientes MalditosPomocnik62100
480Michał BaszkiewiczDragons De FeuBramkarz021071
481Hamza BenkahlaTeam ReissPomocnik122110
482Michał WawrzyniakKS KONINPomocnik62110
483Krzysztof Słowiński-Napastnik, Zrzeszony122120
484Arek LewandowskiMilitarni HubertusNapastnik22100
485Łukasz RatajewskiF BUTYPomocnik22110
486Eryk Beinek-Napastnik42100
487Kamil LewandowskiSerpientes MalditosPomocnik122120
488Patryk PiotrowskiBad BoysBramkarz0202141
489Norbert BusseNiedzielne GrajkiObrońca420010
490Aleksander DzwoniarskiTigersPomocnik12008
491Dominik SzymczakPuloweryObrońca12000
492KRZYSZTOF KACPRZAKArsanitPomocnik42010
493Paweł JagodzińskiTeam ReissPomocnik102010
494Łukasz IgnaczakFS KONINPomocnik122010
495Szymon MaciejewskiZieloni KoninPomocnik42000
496Adam Oblizajek-Pomocnik, Zrzeszony122030
497Jakub SoszyńskiPędzace NaleśnikiPomocnik, Zrzeszony72010
498Arkadiusz JesionowskiYoung Veterans FCPomocnik42020
499Adrian DopierałaFC PGObrońca102010
500Daniel PięciakFC PGNapastnik, Zrzeszony172020
501Bartosz Fic-Obrońca82000
502Sebastian StepanowOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik22000
503Mikołaj Marcinkowski-Obrońca02000
504Jakub Jarecki-Napastnik112000
505Kewin ChorchowskiDragons De FeuObrońca32010
506Tomasz JakubowskiGolden BoysBramkarz220012
507Bartłomiej JóźwiakowskiGALACTICOS KoninBramkarz019046
508Kacper NawrotFinezja TeamObrońca81900
509Aleksander MajcherskiFC KATYObrońca71910
510Tobiasz SzymczakTopazowa TeamPomocnik111930
511Krzysztof BudzińskiPędzace NaleśnikiPomocnik, Zrzeszony231910
512Enriko AugustyniakFC Santos KoninPomocnik31920
513Michał LewandowskiGramadaNapastnik41900
514Damian LewandowskiMS TEAMPomocnik11900
515Kacper ZiołaEL ŻychlinoPomocnik51910
516Dawid PrzybylskiFC PGObrońca61920
517Piotr MrówczyńskiAKP KoninNapastnik121910
518Radosław NowakCosmos 06Pomocnik21900
519Wiktor KucharskiFC Santos KoninPomocnik21900
520KRZYSZTOF ŁĘTOWSKIZTR BoysNapastnik, Zrzeszony181940
521Marcin Nowaczewski-Obrońca41900
522Sebastian MarciniakCosmos 06Obrońca11900
523Michał GrzeszkiewiczNew GenerationObrońca, Zrzeszony11800
524Jakub TomaszewskiPuloweryObrońca51800
525Wojciech MichalskiStulejorze FCPomocnik51820
526Mikołaj KościelskiTopazowa TeamPomocnik61830
527Mariusz WoźniakFC PotęgiNapastnik51810
528Bartosz LaskowskiTigersPomocnik31800
529Adam KutkowskiTeam ReissPomocnik101800
530Patryk DurlakArsanitPomocnik41810
531Damian ZiółkowskiFC PotęgiObrońca31810
532Jakub WaligóraNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik21800
533Mateusz KrawczyńskiGramadaPomocnik121800
534Arkadiusz BąkowskiMS TEAMObrońca, Zrzeszony91812
535Damian Jeziorski-Pomocnik171800
536Robert LewandowskiKS KONINBramkarz118023
537Mateusz MłodzieniakPrzyjaciele Piwa FcBramkarz018027
538Piotr KociołKS KONINObrońca01700
539Patryk GrabowieckiAKP KoninNapastnik, Zrzeszony171720
540Mariusz LudwiczakGramadaObrońca01704
541Krzysztof MichalakKS ElpakNapastnik11700
542Paulina KucharzakKS KONINPomocnik21700
543Bartosz BorkiewiczFC KATYPomocnik31700
544Dawid PolewaczykArsanitObrońca01700
545Tomek PilarczykTeam ReissObrońca, Zrzeszony51700
546Marcin MichalskiGALACTICOS KoninPomocnik41700
547Hubert KubiakAKP KoninPomocnik41710
548Mariusz DzwonekMS TEAMPomocnik, Zrzeszony61700
549Dominik BrylJa tu tylko sprzątamNapastnik21709
550Szymon RoszykTeam ReissNapastnik11700
551Łukasz ŁajdeckiPocztowy K.S.Obrońca71730
552Miłosz PiątekPuloweryPomocnik, Zrzeszony41710
553Maciej KowalczykZTR BoysPomocnik41700
554Norbert KoligatPrzyjaciele Piwa FcNapastnik31700
555Dominik Kałużny-Obrońca31600
556Maciej KuczmańskiJa tu tylko sprzątamPomocnik91600
557Dawid JaguśGramadaPomocnik111610
558Ryszard SiwińskiNew GenerationPomocnik81620
559Krystian BobrowskiPędzace NaleśnikiObrońca11600
560Sebastian MiętkiewskiPrzyjaciele Piwa FcPomocnik31610
561Bartosz WoźniakF.C BianconeriNapastnik, Zrzeszony131610
562Norbert BlankszajnByle Do PrzerwyObrońca11600
563Damian SiekKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony41610
564Michał SteamblewskiNew GenerationPomocnik, Zrzeszony01600
565Mateusz OlejniczakFC PotęgiBramkarz016260
566Rafał WojciechowskiGolden BoysPomocnik41600
567Michał WłodarczykNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik41600
568Jakub Kurowski-Napastnik61610
569Adam Rykowski-Obrońca41600
570Rafał AntczakSerpientes MalditosObrońca716024
571Kacper KrzewińskiBad BoysBramkarz115013
572Dorian AndrzejewskiKS KONINObrońca, Zrzeszony91500
573Wojciech GradeckiNiedzielne GrajkiBramkarz015060
574Kamil BrylDragons De FeuObrońca21510
575Damian Kordylasiński-Obrońca51510
576Krzysztof FrydrychowiczF BUTYNapastnik51500
577KAMIL KACZOROWSKIArsanitPomocnik11510
578Adam KrysztofowiczTeam ReissNapastnik101500
579Dominik BłaszczykPrzyjaciele Piwa FcPomocnik151510
580Filip Mili-Pomocnik11500
581Michał PilarczykTopazowa TeamPomocnik01500
582Maciek NalewskiFC PGBramkarz015351
583KACPER KARBOWYPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik, Zrzeszony61510
584Jakub CieślakPrzyjaciele Piwa FcPomocnik31510
585Marcin AndrzejewskiMS TEAMObrońca01510
586Jakub SzygendaFC Santos KoninObrońca31400
587Damian MusiałowskiTeam ReissNapastnik31400
588Kamil ZielińskiNew GenerationObrońca41410
589Adam SławskiPrzyjaciele Piwa FcPomocnik121400
590Artur DopierałaJot-Ł KoninNapastnik51400
591Jakub BorowiakSerpientes MalditosNapastnik31400
592Dawid KozaneckiFC PGObrońca01400
593Jan DomańskiGramadaPomocnik101410
594Krystian Bączkiewicz-Pomocnik31400
595Dominik KrzyżakPuloweryPomocnik, Zrzeszony91418
596Waldemar Roszak-Pomocnik21400
597Arek WidelskiKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony61410
598Fabian DęgaFC Santos KoninPomocnik31401
599Adam Walczak-Pomocnik121410
600Jakub ChojnackiBad BoysBramkarz014029
601Maciej DurczyńskiZieloni KoninPomocnik31400
602Rafał KaczmarekFinezja TeamObrońca, Zrzeszony31400
603Mateusz SipaGramadaObrońca71400
604Hubert GłąbFC PGObrońca21310
605Szymon PłóciennikKonin CavaliersNapastnik81320
606Michał BanachFinezja TeamPomocnik, Zrzeszony21300
607Szymon RatajewskiF BUTYPomocnik71300
608Dawid TorzewskiFC KATYPomocnik71300
609Łukasz MatuszczakJot-Ł KoninBrak pozycji101300
610Sebastian RojewskiF.C BianconeriPomocnik61300
611KAMIL HAŁAS-Obrońca01300
612Jan Turkowski-Napastnik, Zrzeszony01300
613Damian LudwiczakGramadaObrońca11300
614Michał LubinieckiKS KONINPomocnik61300
615Kondrad MagdziarekNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik21300
616Hubert KościelskiTopazowa TeamObrońca21310
617Kacper FagasNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik11300
618Damian Maciejewski-Napastnik, Zrzeszony41320
619Sebastian StryganekMilitarni HubertusPomocnik31300
620Paweł PlucińskiCosmos 06Obrońca41305
621Bartek GrabowskiFinezja TeamObrońca41300
622Hubert GalorEL ŻychlinoObrońca31300
623Mateusz BiałasTopazowa TeamObrońca61300
624Mateusz GrzeszczakFC KATYBramkarz013031
625Maciej ŻurawikF.C BianconeriNapastnik11200
626Łukasz RzepeckiFC PotęgiObrońca01200
627Zbigniew GrzybowskiPędzace NaleśnikiNapastnik61200
628Marcin MałeckiTeam ReissNapastnik21200
629Mateusz RolnikOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik41200
630Olek JankowskiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik21200
631Bartosz KlimekGALACTICOS KoninNapastnik01210
632Kamil WszędybyłPrzyjaciele Piwa FcNapastnik41200
633Grzegorz ParusDragons De FeuPomocnik31200
634Paweł DryjańskiTeam ReissNapastnik01200
635Kacper PopielarzDragons De FeuPomocnik51200
636Mateusz DomańskiFC PGObrońca21200
637Krzysztof BaśkiewiczDragons De FeuNapastnik121200
638Tomasz StaszakPędzace NaleśnikiNapastnik51200
639Kuba TomaszewskiStulejorze FCPomocnik81200
640Rafał MakowskiYoung Veterans FCObrońca01210
641Mateusz KubickiPuloweryPomocnik51210
642Jakub StrugarekOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca11200
643Dariusz WoźniakPuloweryPomocnik31210
644Tomasz MikulskiPędzace NaleśnikiObrońca11200
645Adrian TurkowskiYoung Veterans FCObrońca01200
646Dariusz SubstelnyF.C BianconeriObrońca11100
647Michał PińkowskiTeam ReissObrońca21100
648Kacper NalewskiFC PGNapastnik11100
649Hubert FalickiF.C BianconeriObrońca011043
650Marcin CichyFS KONINObrońca411028
651Adrian PiaseckiFC Santos KoninPomocnik11100
652Krystian WalkiewiczTopazowa TeamPomocnik51100
653Paweł KrygierFinezja TeamPomocnik, Zrzeszony101110
654Bartosz FornalskiTeam ReissObrońca01100
655Przemysław JeziornyBad BoysPomocnik01110
656Kacper BabaczNiedzielne GrajkiBramkarz011129
657Sebastian Obroślak-Obrońca, Zrzeszony11100
658Jarosław BalcerowskiMS TEAMObrońca011012
659Weronika IwińskaPuloweryNapastnik21100
660MATEUSZ ADAMCZYKKS KONINObrońca411018
661MATEUSZ PRUSCosmos 06Pomocnik51110
662JORDAN BILSKITopazowa TeamBramkarz111218
663Kamil MarcinkowskiFC PGBramkarz010061
664Jakub PiaseckiKS ElpakObrońca41000
665Bartosz JaszczakZieloni KoninPomocnik11010
666Łukasz KwiecińskiPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik, Zrzeszony51000
667Piotr PawlikowskiArsanitPomocnik, Zrzeszony21000
668Adrian ŻelichowskiStulejorze FCPomocnik91010
669Jakub TamborskiFC PGNapastnik11000
670Karol ZiemeckiFC Santos KoninPomocnik31000
671Adrian MarczakTigersPomocnik01000
672Mariusz Filipiak-Obrońca01000
673Hubert SobczakTigersObrońca21000
674Tomasz ZajączkowskiFC PGObrońca31000
675Kacper PawlakBad BoysObrońca01000
676Damian BasińskiFC PGNapastnik71010
677Krystian WawrzyniakSerpientes MalditosPomocnik21000
678Michał PiaseckiFC Santos KoninObrońca11000
679Dawid SzejnaNew GenerationBramkarz010111
680Michał KantarowskiPędzace NaleśnikiNapastnik, Zrzeszony41010
681Tomasz DarulTeam ReissPomocnik31010
682Jan DomańskiOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik31000
683Mateusz SzymczakFC PGPomocnik01000
684Mariusz MichalskiBad BoysBramkarz010127
685Łukasz GołdychYoung Veterans FCObrońca11000
686Damian WitekBad BoysPomocnik61000
687DAMIAN CHWIAŁKOWSKIKS KONINObrońca31000
688Artur MarciniakDynamo KoninObrońca, Zrzeszony61010
689Hubert TelesińskiZTR BoysNapastnik41000
690Kuba SzczepankiewiczF BUTYNapastnik71000
691Piotr PawlikowskiKS KONINPomocnik4900
692Miłosz ZiębaBad BoysObrońca0900
693Radosław ŁukasiewiczPocztowy K.S.Obrońca0900
694Bartosz Majewski-Obrońca1910
695Piotr DurniewiczPuloweryPomocnik2900
696Adrian KasperaszekTopazowa Team4900
697Rafał LipertF BUTYPomocnik9900
698Wojtek MichalskiStulejorze FCPomocnik5910
699Michał OlkowskiJa tu tylko sprzątamPomocnik1906
700Tomasz MarkowskiTeam ReissNapastnik, Zrzeszony3900
701Łukasz LipińskiBad BoysPomocnik4900
702Damian LangaCosmos 06Obrońca0900
703Łukasz NowalińskiTigersPomocnik1905
704Patryk PawłowskiFC PGPomocnik3900
705Arkadiusz AntczakFC PGNapastnik2900
706Mateusz Gocko-Pomocnik1900
707Konrad SzulcOSK Royal/WLKWBramkarz2907
708Remigiusz RusinKS KONINPomocnik9920
709Adam AnteckiFC KATYObrońca1900
710Wojciech JarmużPędzace NaleśnikiObrońca, Zrzeszony0900
711Rafał JasiczekFC PGPomocnik1900
712Piotr KąpielskiSerpientes MalditosNapastnik2900
713Seweryn PiekarskiPrzyjaciele Piwa FcPomocnik3900
714Artur ChmielKS KONINBramkarz19217
715Zbigniew KrólFC PGBramkarz09131
716Maciek BanaszakTeam ReissObrońca2800
717Bartosz Kubicki-Bramkarz08024
718Jakub ŁukasiewiczOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik, Zrzeszony1800
719Kamil KwiatkowskiDynamo KoninObrońca2800
720Norbert NowakZieloni KoninNapastnik0800
721Bartek PtakDragons De FeuObrońca0800
722Norbert GłąbEL ŻychlinoPomocnik3800
723Ivo LehrKonin CavaliersPomocnik1800
724Kevin WilczekEL ŻychlinoPomocnik4800
725Tomasz Konieczka-Pomocnik0810
726Bartek ChmielewskiGąsiory FCNapastnik4800
727Kacper DziubczyńskiZieloni KoninObrońca5800
728Bartek GórniakYoung Veterans FCPomocnik1800
729Jonasz SzilistowskiZieloni KoninPomocnik2800
730Bartosz KrzyżaniakPędzace NaleśnikiObrońca2800
731Jakub GraczykNiedzielne GrajkiObrońca2800
732Julian SłowikowskiBad BoysObrońca2800
733Igor WitczakKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony2800
734Paweł DobryDragons De FeuPomocnik1800
735Dawid WitkowskiDragons De FeuPomocnik4800
736GRACJAN MIKULSKIPędzace NaleśnikiPomocnik1804
737Damian ZajaczkowskiEL ŻychlinoObrońca1800
738Patryk KolasNiedzielne GrajkiBramkarz1801
739Daniel Słowiński-Bramkarz08121
740Adam AndrzejczykKS ElpakPomocnik1800
741Kamil UrbaniakSerpientes MalditosPomocnik2800
742Robert WiśniewskiWLKWBramkarz07110
743Patryk WiśniewskiJa tu tylko sprzątamPomocnik3700
744Niklas SobkiewiczFC Santos KoninObrońca1700
745Piotr StolarskiCharakterni WojownicyObrońca1700
746Mikołaj KujawaFC Santos KoninPomocnik, Zrzeszony Junior1700
747Mateusz MacudzińskiZTR BoysBramkarz17013
748Dawid SzumigalskiTopazowa TeamObrońca1700
749Mateusz TrębińskiGramadaNapastnik3710
750RAFAŁ MARCINIAK-Napastnik1700
751Patryk BartczakF.C BianconeriObrońca4700
752Denis ZarodaTigersPomocnik3720
753Kuba DopierałaKonin CavaliersNapastnik3700
754Kuba MikuckiAKP KoninBramkarz07118
755Rafał KaczmarekGramadaNapastnik4700
756Krzysztof WysockiNew GenerationPomocnik0710
757Grzegorz Maćkowiak-Pomocnik7700
758Wiktor GrzelakGALACTICOS KoninNapastnik0700
759Dawid MałolepszyGolden BoysPomocnik0700
760Rafał KaźmierczakZieloni KoninNapastnik5700
761SEBASTIAN CIEŚLAKArsanitNapastnik0700
762Mateusz SipaOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca0700
763Szymon BudkaFC KATYBramkarz07114
764Michał LeszczakPuloweryObrońca0600
765Wiktor PatrzykątKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony2610
766Piotr SochaOSK Royal/WLKWBramkarz36011
767Robert KarczewskiMilitarni HubertusBramkarz0604
768Eryk Beinek-Obrońca0600
769Kamil LisikBad BoysNapastnik2600
770Andrzej LatańskiFC PotęgiObrońca0600
771Dawid KowalskiFC PotęgiNapastnik1600
772Mateusz DelwoStulejorze FCBramkarz0608
773Bartek PierańskiArsanitObrońca0600
774Mateusz GiezekMilitarni HubertusPomocnik0600
775Dawid BiałasPuloweryBramkarz0601
776Mateusz KowalskiPędzace NaleśnikiPomocnik1600
777Andrzej GórskiAKP KoninObrońca, Zrzeszony1610
778Patryk JarocinskiZTR BoysObrońca1600
779Mariusz StamblewskiF BUTYObrońca6600
780Maciej CzajkowskiBad BoysPomocnik3600
781Ernest SakowskiWLKWBramkarz0609
782Dawid FilipiakPuloweryObrońca, Zrzeszony0600
783Kacper Kujawa-Pomocnik, Zrzeszony0600
784Michał SuberskiPuloweryPomocnik0600
785Dominik Bajek-Pomocnik0610
786Mateusz OkupniarekDragons De FeuPomocnik0500
787ERYK GUŹNICZAK-Obrońca0500
788Mateusz MiedzińskiFC KATYObrońca0500
789Cyprian MarciniakJa tu tylko sprzątamObrońca05122
790Staś Januszek-Pomocnik0500
791Maciej SamigórskiOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik1500
792Kamil Burda-Pomocnik1500
793Paweł BilskiFC Santos KoninObrońca2500
794Jarosław SiudaAKP KoninObrońca0500
795Aleksander DolańskiMS TEAMObrońca0500
796Daniel PikułaEL ŻychlinoNapastnik3500
797Piotr WalczakAKP KoninNapastnik4500
798Jakub BudzińskiBad BoysNapastnik2500
799Tomasz RoszakFC KATYObrońca4500
800Adam KwiatkowskiWLKWBramkarz0514
801Krzysztof KleśtaBad BoysObrońca3500
802Marcin BalajlaKS ElpakNapastnik, Zrzeszony5500
803ERYK RUSINKS KONINPomocnik6510
804Mateusz StolarskiZieloni KoninPomocnik1500
805Norbert KomosiakMS TEAMObrońca1500
806ŁUKASZ ADAMSKIArsanitNapastnik0500
807Filip KubickiF.C BianconeriPomocnik2500
808Paweł SzymczakAKP KoninBramkarz05013
809Eryk PilarskiAKP KoninPomocnik0500
810Sebastian TorzeckiPocztowy K.S.Obrońca0500
811Kacper KolosekNiedzielne GrajkiObrońca1500
812Dawid PłocharskiPocztowy K.S.Napastnik1500
813KUBA OLSZEWSKIFC Santos KoninPomocnik1500
814Aleksander Perschke-Napastnik3500
815Dawid CzerwczakWLKWObrońca1500
816Dawid BiskupskiMS TEAMObrońca0500
817Rafał TarczewskiF BUTYObrońca0500
818Arkadiusz LewandowskiOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik8500
819DAWID NASIŁOWSKIArsanitBramkarz05054
820Mateusz MrozińskiDynamo KoninBrak pozycji0400
821Mateusz ŚwiderskiStulejorze FCPomocnik1400
822Damian KołodziejczakGramadaBramkarz04028
823Artur NawrotFinezja TeamBramkarz0404
824Michal Lesniewski-Bramkarz04120
825Piotr TokarskiFC Santos KoninBramkarz04059
826Szymon KuśnierekTigersBramkarz04039
827Mateusz UrbańskiGALACTICOS KoninPomocnik, Zrzeszony3400
828Daniel SzymańskiKS ElpakPomocnik1400
829Hubert DrzyzgaCharakterni WojownicyObrońca1400
830Marcin ŁęgowskiCosmos 06Napastnik0410
831Norbert KasprowiczYoung Veterans FCPomocnik0400
832Karol Kowalski-Obrońca0400
833Wojciech DąbrowskiJa tu tylko sprzątamObrońca, Zrzeszony Junior1400
834Marek Koszal-Pomocnik1400
835Rysiek RogowskiGALACTICOS KoninNapastnik2400
836Rafał WalickiMS TEAMPomocnik2400
837Adrian KoszelaByle Do PrzerwyPomocnik1410
838Eryk BernartEL ŻychlinoObrońca0400
839Damian ZiółkowskiGramadaObrońca0400
840Dominik LewandowskiNiedzielne GrajkiNapastnik4410
841Adam SztamblewskiBad BoysPomocnik, Zrzeszony1400
842Kacper AntasGąsiory FCPomocnik2400
843Kamil SzczapZTR BoysPomocnik0407
844Łukasz JaszczakGąsiory FCObrońca, Zrzeszony2400
845Dawid PawlikowskiKorona KoninObrońca1410
846Dawid Raczyński-Pomocnik0400
847Amadeusz ZinkowskiZieloni KoninObrońca0400
848Mikołaj SzymańskiGramadaPomocnik1400
849Daniel PuchalskiKorona KoninNapastnik0410
850Eliasz WalaszczykMilitarni HubertusPomocnik, Zrzeszony1400
851Wojciech DegórskiFC PotęgiPomocnik0400
852Jakub Kasprzak-Bramkarz, Zrzeszony0405
853Kamil ZającPrzyjaciele Piwa FcObrońca0400
854Marcin MichalskiF.C BianconeriObrońca1400
855Bartek AndrzejewskiKS ElpakNapastnik, Zrzeszony1400
856Norbi PacześnyCosmos 06Pomocnik0400
857Michał LorenckiGąsiory FCPomocnik, Zrzeszony1400
858Patryk BartczakPuloweryPomocnik0400
859Jakub OlszewskiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik1400
860Aleksander CiochMilitarni HubertusPomocnik0400
861Michał NowaczykMilitarni HubertusObrońca0400
862Zbigniew NowakPrzyjaciele Piwa FcBramkarz0405
863Jakub Hofman-Bramkarz04011
864Kamil MazurSerpientes MalditosObrońca0400
865Szymon AdamczykYoung Veterans FCNapastnik0400
866Mariusz Czechowski-Bramkarz04019
867Patryk KałużnyBad BoysNapastnik2400
868kacper DziubczynskiDynamo KoninBrak pozycji1400
869Jakub WąchnickiPomocnik0300
870Łukasz WesołowskiTeam ReissBramkarz0306
871Mateusz SzambelanStulejorze FCObrońca4300
872Tomasz Fic-Obrońca0300
873Szymon AntczakKorona KoninObrońca0300
874Mateusz LisiakTigersBrak pozycji1310
875Artur NowakFC PGObrońca0300
876Maciej NowickiGramadaNapastnik0300
877Patryk WalczakCharakterni WojownicyPomocnik0310
878Szymon GórskiTigersObrońca03020
879Artur FijałkowskiKS ElpakObrońca, Zrzeszony0310
880Łukasz RatajewskiTeam ReissPomocnik, Zrzeszony0300
881Aleksander AdamczewskiF.C BianconeriNapastnik7300
882MARCEL BILSKIFC Santos KoninPomocnik3310
883Ernest BaranowskiDragons De FeuPomocnik0300
884Dawid KowalskiKonin CavaliersPomocnik0300
885Ksawery KaczorkiewiczTigersPomocnik1300
886Julian JóźwiakNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik0304
887Piotr KonaszewskiMS TEAMNapastnik2300
888Mateusz OlejniczakTigersPomocnik3300
889Rafał Czapski-Napastnik, Zrzeszony5300
890Adam Lewandowski-Obrońca0300
891Maciej WojciechowskiAKP KoninPomocnik0300
892Bartosz MatuszakWLKWNapastnik2300
893SZYMON GRUDZIŃSKIKS KONINPomocnik0300
894Damian JaśniewiczCharakterni WojownicyBrak pozycji0300
895Daniel BłęckiF.C BianconeriNapastnik0300
896Dawid FilipiakPuloweryPomocnik, Zrzeszony0300
897Roman WicikTigersBramkarz0300
898Kewin RutkowskiCharakterni WojownicyObrońca0300
899Dawid TrochaDragons De FeuPomocnik0300
900Tomasz BachanowskiKorona KoninBramkarz02027
901Patryk JuśkiewiczKonin CavaliersObrońca0200
902Marcin SzczepankiewiczGALACTICOS KoninObrońca0200
903Konrad DelwoMS TEAMObrońca1200
904Paweł ZawisnyByle Do PrzerwyObrońca0200
905Krzysztof JaniakAKP KoninObrońca1200
906Damian Wieczorkiewicz-Obrońca0200
907Kuba DąbekKorona KoninPomocnik0200
908Bartosz RucińskiTopazowa TeamNapastnik1200
909Igor StolarskiByle Do PrzerwyPomocnik0200
910Szymon MajewskiKorona KoninPomocnik0200
911Rafał GrześkowiakByle Do PrzerwyPomocnik0200
912Kacper KołaczKorona KoninNapastnik0200
913Dawid RacinowskiPuloweryPomocnik, Zrzeszony0200
914Bartek WróbelJa tu tylko sprzątamPomocnik2200
915Adam SzkudlarekKonin CavaliersBrak pozycji0200
916Dorian MarciniakCharakterni WojownicyNapastnik0200
917Jarosław KoszelaMS TEAMObrońca0200
918RAFAŁ POLEWACZYKArsanitObrońca0200
919Bartek HorbińskiMS TEAMPomocnik1200
920Jakub BorkowskiOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik0200
921Artur Dominiak-Obrońca0200
922Mariusz TrzuskolasPocztowy K.S.Bramkarz0209
923Mateusz Walicki-Pomocnik0200
924Arkadiusz BajerskiZTR BoysPomocnik0200
925Bartosz SochaMilitarni HubertusNapastnik1200
926Łukasz WoźniakFC PotęgiNapastnik0200
927Tomasz Przybylski-Obrońca1200
928Nicolas MachavaF BUTYNapastnik1200
929Maciej MichalskiGramadaPomocnik0200
930Michał SucharskiGramadaNapastnik0200
931Michał BukiewiczMS TEAMPomocnik1200
932Norbert OlasKS KONINPomocnik0200
933Michał BettOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik0100
934Krystian WaszakKorona KoninBramkarz0100
935Mariusz LachowiczByle Do PrzerwyBramkarz0100
936Paweł KuznowiczZieloni KoninObrońca1100
937Tomasz BuciakKS KONINPomocnik0100
938Dawid KoszelaByle Do PrzerwyObrońca0100
939Dominik MyślińskiCharakterni WojownicyPomocnik0100
940Rafał Linik-Pomocnik0100
941Marcin KordylewskiFC PotęgiObrońca0100
942Bartosz BednarowiczYoung Veterans FCObrońca0100
943Kacper PietrasNiedzielne GrajkiObrońca0100
944Rafał WągielFC KATYPomocnik0100
945Adam ZmudzińskiByle Do PrzerwyObrońca0100
946Tomasz LisieckiYoung Veterans FC0100
947Arkadiusz BanaszakBad BoysPomocnik0100
948Mariusz JastrzębskiByle Do PrzerwyNapastnik0100
949Kamil Baranowski-Obrońca0100
950Jakub KrzywońByle Do PrzerwyPomocnik0100
951Paweł KarczewskiTopazowa TeamNapastnik1100
952Bartosz MichalskiKonin CavaliersPomocnik0100
953Krzysztof MonietaPomocnik0100
954Mateusz WoźniakZieloni KoninNapastnik1100
955Dawid ŚwiderskiCharakterni WojownicyPomocnik1100
956Dawid BanaszakBad BoysPomocnik0100
957Michał KamińskiByle Do PrzerwyObrońca0100
958Artur Dylewski-Bramkarz0100
959Robert SzczecińskiWLKWObrońca0100
960Dawid RoszakOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik0100
961Mariusz KamińskiFC PGPomocnik1100
962Jakub OgrodowczykByle Do PrzerwyPomocnik0100
963Adam MarkiewiczFC KATYPomocnik0100
964Damian PurczyńskiCharakterni WojownicyObrońca0100
965Dawid Galant-Obrońca0100
966Mariusz LarekTigersPomocnik1100
967Michał ZiołaGramadaPomocnik0100
968Arek SiemińskiFC PGPomocnik2100
969Dawid MoralewskiGramadaNapastnik1100
970Kacper BłaszczykPomocnik1100
971Marcin RzepczakDragons De FeuObrońca0100
972Marcin StryganekPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik0100
973Dawid Trzmielewski-Napastnik0100
974Kamil BalcerzakFC Santos KoninPomocnik0100
975Arkadiusz BalcerczakStulejorze FCObrońca0100
976Paweł LepynOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca0100
977Szymon PrzerwaFinezja TeamPomocnik0100
978Dawid MarczakTopazowa TeamPomocnik0100
979Kamil Graczyk-Pomocnik0100
980Michał LesińskiTigersPomocnik0100
981ALBERT PĘCZEKYoung Veterans FCObrońca, Zrzeszony0100
982Przemysław SkibiszewskiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca0100
983Filip AdamekFC PGPomocnik0100
984Mateusz ŚwierskiDragons De FeuPomocnik0100
985Bartłomiej DobryOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik, Zrzeszony0100
986Mateusz LisiakArsanitNapastnik0100
987Dawid JadczakF BUTYPomocnik1100
988Dawid JagodzińskiGąsiory FCNapastnik1100
989Julek WitkowskiF BUTYBramkarz0100
990Marcin MarciniakCosmos 06Pomocnik0100
991Damian WoźniakJot-Ł KoninObrońca1100
992ADRIAN ROSIŃSKIYoung Veterans FCObrońca0100
993Stanisław WojtaszewskiTigersBrak pozycji0100
994Dawid MikuLa-Brak pozycji0100
995Dominik Chojnacki-Brak pozycji0100
996Krystian NadlewskiKorona KoninObrońca0100
997Kuba LewandowskiKorona KoninObrońca0100
998Mateusz KurowskiF BUTYPomocnik0000
999Bartosz SzczygiełMilitarni HubertusPomocnik0000
1000Wojtek WłodarczykPuloweryPomocnik0000
1001Marcin SkorupińskiGreen WarriorsPomocnik0000
1002Dawid TrzaskowskiKS ElpakObrońca0000
1003Łukasz DąbkowskiBrak pozycji0000
1004Tomasz BuciakKS KONINObrońca0000
1005Mariusz Michalak-Pomocnik0000
1006Nabil Kadimi-0000
1007Rafał Kaźmierczak-0000
1008Mateusz Swaciński-Napastnik, Zrzeszony Junior0000
1009Igor RychlińskiKonin CavaliersObrońca0000
1010Joachim KomiczJot-Ł KoninBramkarz0000
1011Hubert PawlaczykNapastnik0000
1012Paulina Tylak-0000
1013Michał BonczystyEL ŻychlinoNapastnik0000
1014Szymon PiskorzGramadaBramkarz0000
1015Bartek KnapkiewiczPrzyjaciele Piwa FcBramkarz0000
1016Nikolas JakubowskiTigersBramkarz0000
1017RAFAŁ JANKOWSKIFC KATYBramkarz0000
1018Patryk BocianGąsiory FCBramkarz0000
1019Kamil BorkowiakZieloni KoninObrońca0000
1020Dawid WalisiakTigersBramkarz0000
1021Dominik Augustyniak-Bramkarz0000
1022Mateusz PerlińskiKonin CavaliersBramkarz0000
1023Jakub ChaładajJa tu tylko sprzątamBramkarz, Zrzeszony Junior0000
1024Tomasz JóźwiakowskiExtreme KoninBramkarz0000
1025Piotr NatolochnyiFCWartaBramkarz0000
1026Daria MarciniakFC PotęgiBramkarz0000
1027Sebastian MarciniakFC KATYObrońca0000
1028Dariusz SnopekJot-Ł KoninObrońca0000
1029Krystian Budkiewicz-Pomocnik0000
1030Paweł Grzybowski-Pomocnik0000
1031Hubert BudzińskiJa tu tylko sprzątamPomocnik0000
1032Kamil SobczakMilitarni HubertusBramkarz0000
1033Alan MarkiwiczF.C BianconeriObrońca0000
1034Szymon ŁuczakHusaria IzoSerwis KoninObrońca0000
1035Łukasz PakulskiEL ŻychlinoObrońca0000
1036Mateusz TrzeciakGreen WarriorsObrońca0000
1037Tomasz JóźwiakGąsiory FCObrońca0000
1038Przemysław KwaśniewskiGreen WarriorsObrońca0000
1039Antek KwiatkowskiFCWarta0000
1040Jakub RoszakMilitarni HubertusObrońca0000
1041Kacper PląskowskiGALACTICOS Konin0000
1042Kacper SzubińskiFC PotęgiObrońca0000
1043Tomasz BąclerMS TEAMObrońca0000
1044Yaroslav YasynskyiFC PotęgiNapastnik0000
1045Dawid GęsikiewiczExtreme KoninObrońca0000
1046Sebastian Grabarek-Pomocnik0000
1047Krystian KwitowskiZieloni KoninObrońca0000
1048Paweł StaszewskiGreen WarriorsPomocnik0000
1049Gracjan SzymanskiPuloweryPomocnik0000
1050KAMIL JÓŹWIAKZieloni KoninPomocnik, Zrzeszony0000
1051Sebastian MichałkoGreen WarriorsObrońca0000
1052Mateusz LubańskiSerpientes MalditosPomocnik0000
1053Mateusz PorbackiFCWartaObrońca0000
1054Szymon Wrzesiński-Obrońca0000
1055Fabian KamińskiKS KONINObrońca0000
1056Rafał StolarskiAKP KoninObrońca0000
1057Kamil MatczakFC PotęgiObrońca0000
1058SZYMON WALERIAŃCZYKTigersNapastnik0000
1059Szymon KozłowskiStulejorze FCObrońca0000
1060Eryk BarczykowskiF BUTYPomocnik0000
1061Gracjan KaźmierczakGreen WarriorsObrońca0000
1062KACPER DAASArsanitPomocnik0000
1063Piotr WojciechowskiGolden BoysPomocnik0000
1064MICHAŁ FOLTA-Napastnik0000
1065Bartek ZielińskiFCWartaObrońca0000
1066Błażej WojciechowskiHusaria IzoSerwis KoninNapastnik0000
1067Radosław StudzińskiJot-Ł KoninPomocnik0000
1068Alan DziubczyńskiFC Santos KoninNapastnik0000
1069ARKADIUSZ JAŃCZAKKS KONINNapastnik0000
1070KRZYSZTOF KOBYLAREKZieloni KoninNapastnik0000
1071Piotr PolowczykGreen WarriorsNapastnik0000
1072Andre VolvinFCWartaNapastnik0000
1073Damian ZawieruszyńskiMS TEAMPomocnik0000
1074Dawid KostiukowGreen WarriorsObrońca0000
1075Jakub KowalczykHusaria IzoSerwis KoninPomocnik0000
1076Kamil GetnerGreen WarriorsPomocnik0000
1077Kamil KrólByle Do PrzerwyNapastnik0000
1078Waldemar PrzybylakArsanitPomocnik0000
1079Adrian OstrowskiFCWartaBramkarz0000
1080Dawid TrochaStulejorze FCObrońca0000
1081Filip PyzderFC KATYPomocnik0000
1082Łukasz RóżańskiGreen WarriorsNapastnik0000
1083Jakub KrzywońFC PotęgiPomocnik0000
1084Konrad MądrzakGramadaNapastnik0000
1085Artur StępieńGreen WarriorsNapastnik0000
1086Piotr RadoszewskiKS ElpakNapastnik0000
1087Jakub KolińskiGramadaObrońca0000
1088Jakub JacolikFCWartaPomocnik0000
1089Rafał BukiewiczZieloni KoninNapastnik0000
1090Arkadiusz KukulskiTopazowa TeamNapastnik, Zrzeszony0000
1091Filip ŚlesińskiDynamo KoninPomocnik0000
1092Jakub RachwałHusaria IzoSerwis KoninNapastnik0000
1093Aleksy LegenzaZieloni KoninNapastnik0000
1094Hubert RybkowskiTeam Reiss0000
1095Kacper WoźniakKS ElpakPomocnik0000
1096Łukasz MajewskiStulejorze FCObrońca0000
1097Filip RoszukHusaria IzoSerwis KoninNapastnik0000
1098Mateusz KoziorowskiStulejorze FCPomocnik0000
1099Marcin PirańskiPomocnik0000
1100Mateusz BacherowiczF BUTYPomocnik0000
1101Adrian MiętkiewskiPrzyjaciele Piwa FcPomocnik0000
1102Adam MaciejewskiHusaria IzoSerwis KoninPomocnik0000
1103Patryk SzkalskiStulejorze FCPomocnik0000
1104Paweł PerkowskiGreen WarriorsPomocnik0000
1105KRYSPIN KASPERASZEK-Pomocnik0000
1106Mateusz RybickiFCWartaNapastnik0000
1107Borys MichalakFC Santos KoninPomocnik0000
1108Michał GrygielHusaria IzoSerwis KoninPomocnik0000
1109Jakub LewandowskiHusaria IzoSerwis KoninPomocnik0000
1110Piotr RogowskiGreen WarriorsPomocnik0000
1111Dawid JaniakTeam ReissNapastnik0000
1112Przemek GajTopazowa TeamObrońca0000
1113Aleks SieradzkiJot-Ł KoninBrak pozycji0000
1114Adrian StolarekHusaria IzoSerwis KoninNapastnik0000
1115Patryk RogowskiFinezja TeamPomocnik0000
1116Dawid WiśniewskiFC KATYObrońca0000
1117Tomasz AdamczewskiObrońca0000
1118Alan KujawaGąsiory FCNapastnik0000
1119Michał DulcytPrzyjaciele Piwa FcNapastnik0000
1120DAMIAN ŻURAWSKIKS KONINNapastnik0000
1121Miłosz RewersPuloweryPomocnik0000
1122