Wszyscy zawodnicy

Wszyscy zawodnicy

RangaZawodnikDrużynaPozycjaGolePKTMVPOwn Goals
1Paweł SilnyPuloweryNapastnik184238260
2Krystian KurowskiYoung Veterans FCNapastnik120224170
3Adam WawrzyniakKS ElpakNapastnik211214110
4Patryk KościelniakSerpientes MalditosPomocnik, Zrzeszony11021480
5Piotr SzymańskiZTR BoysObrońca1921110
6Michał WiatrowskiPuloweryObrońca1821040
7Darek JanowskiPuloweryPomocnik2620912206
8Filip JasieckiDynamo KoninPomocnik, Zrzeszony5318580
9Jarosław SkowrońskiYoung Veterans FCPomocnik92182110
10Paweł BryzgalskiZTR BoysNapastnik134179220
11Szymon PolińskiEL ŻychlinoNapastnik8617860
12Daniel KonieczkaTeam ReissPomocnik4217664
13Wiktor JarabekSerpientes MalditosObrońca, Zrzeszony3017237
14Patryk KąpielskiZieloni KoninNapastnik81170180
15Dawid StudzińskiKS ElpakObrońca3817010
16Dominik IwińskiAKP KoninPomocnik56166110
17Andrzej NienartowiczTeam ReissObrońca5516590
18Marek BujakowskiDragons De FeuNapastnik181163170
19Kacper NaskręckiKS ElpakBramkarz181627222
20Dominik FrontczakSerpientes MalditosPomocnik, Zrzeszony110157190
21Damian JedlińskiPuloweryPomocnik3715710
22Andrzej MusiałowskiTeam ReissObrońca16156529
23Patryk DorynekDynamo KoninObrońca2915440
24Maciej MusiałowskiTeam ReissPomocnik1715310
25Marcin KuglerZTR BoysObrońca3215200
26Kacper SwacińskiPuloweryBramkarz114814353
27Maciej PiaseckiYoung Veterans FCObrońca814820
28Andrzej MijalskiEL ŻychlinoObrońca7514750
29Karol GuźniczakFC PotęgiObrońca66147107
30Karol PopielaTigersBramkarz1014319930
31Krystian JaworskiPuloweryBramkarz21142371
32Kamil ChojnackiZTR BoysPomocnik4514010
33Piotr MusiałKS ElpakNapastnik5013921
34Patryk OlejniczakOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik38138115
35Tymoteusz RogawskiNiedzielne GrajkiObrońca27136034
36Daniel WoźniakPuloweryObrońca1513500
37Marcin DuryńskiGąsiory FCPomocnik5813450
38Tomasz JeziorskiYoung Veterans FCPomocnik6113370
39Adrian PawlakPędzace NaleśnikiObrońca50130114
40Robert ŁętTeam ReissPomocnik6212930
41Miłosz NowaczykOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik7512750
42Tobiasz AmbrożyYoung Veterans FCPomocnik4412633
43Tomek MaciejewskiTeam ReissBramkarz012611135
44Adam OrkowskiSerpientes MalditosNapastnik6312410
45Dawid MiśkiewiczYoung Veterans FCBramkarz77124742
46Jacek SompolińskiAKP KoninPomocnik7312360
47Norbert SzambelanPuloweryPomocnik, Zrzeszony7112360
48Piotr RóżańskiZTR BoysPomocnik5512220
49Gracjan MikitinOSK Royal/WLKWBramkarz31217165
50Marcin CyganZTR BoysNapastnik7612050
51Dawid SzczepaniakPuloweryPomocnik1911915
52Michał BiczyskoPuloweryObrońca011600
53Dawid DziałakYoung Veterans FCObrońca1711510
54Dariusz OwczarekZTR BoysPomocnik4711580
55Fabian GorzelińskiSerpientes MalditosPomocnik6211500
56Kamil StaszakYoung Veterans FCNapastnik5411410
57Adam WaczyńskiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca2711360
58Łukasz KwiatkowskiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca3011312
59Michał KamińskiSerpientes MalditosObrońca2311300
60Igor Ludwiczak-Pomocnik, Zrzeszony11211270
61Kuba BudzińskiSerpientes MalditosNapastnik4711230
62Marcin LatanskiFS KONINObrońca1611240
63Artur SieminskiAKP KoninNapastnik, Zrzeszony97112180
64Tobiasz SkibińskiBad BoysNapastnik971111013
65Piotr KałużnyZTR BoysPomocnik, Zrzeszony5211120
66Bartosz KaczmarzewskiMilitarni HubertusNapastnik7111080
67Przemysław NowackiF.C BianconeriObrońca14110413
68Michał BujakowskiDragons De FeuObrońca2610910
69Szymon OgrodowczykF.C BianconeriNapastnik7710990
70Mariusz Bujakowski-Obrońca16108369
71Kamil WróbelZTR BoysPomocnik2710840
72Bartek KrólZTR BoysPomocnik1810710
73Mateusz BorowskiGąsiory FCPomocnik, Zrzeszony46107100
74Tomasz SzopaZTR BoysPomocnik4310770
75Jarek OlejniczakFC PotęgiPomocnik7310792
76Mirosław RossaTigersObrońca510730
77Konrad AdamczewskiF.C BianconeriNapastnik23106449
78Kacper RaczkowskiKS ElpakObrońca2610510
79Michał DomagalskiZTR BoysBramkarz010512196
80Piotr JanikF.C BianconeriNapastnik, Zrzeszony5810520
81Marcin BalaljaKS ElpakNapastnik, Zrzeszony5510580
82Jakub GrzelakGolden BoysNapastnik5510570
83Patryk LisowskiKS ElpakNapastnik80103120
84Bartek MordalskiF.C BianconeriPomocnik2310200
85Patryk LareckiMS TEAMBramkarz610115230
86Dariusz PyrzyńskiOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik3510140
87Michał Cieślak-Pomocnik, Zrzeszony2710110
88Michał StrzechOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik7110090
89Konrad MatusiakKS ElpakPomocnik189900
90Damian WagnerNiedzielne GrajkiObrońca1498135
91Maciej BultrowiczZTR BoysPomocnik479830
92Mateusz RadeckiPomocnik, Zrzeszony2097224
93Tomasz MiliAKP KoninObrońca139716
94Hubert JaniakSerpientes MalditosPomocnik119720
95Robert PiątkowskiBad BoysObrońca259640
96Mateusz AdamskiPędzace NaleśnikiObrońca249610
97Mateusz SzymańskiKS ElpakObrońca419530
98Piotr WaczyńskiOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik229500
99Damian TylakTeam ReissNapastnik, Zrzeszony729570
100Fryderyk SzczepankiewiczOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca139410
101Rafał PopielaTigersObrońca29400
102Igor RadkeNiedzielne GrajkiNapastnik429420
103Wojciech ImbiorowiczGramadaObrońca259350
104Tymon Talent-Dominiak-Pomocnik1593235
105Miłosz ModrzyńskiPędzace NaleśnikiPomocnik, Zrzeszony8892712
106Alan Lewandowski-Obrońca89200
107Konrad DutkiewiczZTR BoysPomocnik4092729
108Adam DylewskiGąsiory FCBramkarz0919163
109Patryk SzymaniakKS ElpakObrońca, Zrzeszony229140
110Dominik Wysocki-Pomocnik, Zrzeszony2090431
111Bartosz ZiarniewiczF.C BianconeriObrońca319060
112Artur LiczbińskiGolden BoysObrońca38910
113Bartosz WróbelSerpientes MalditosObrońca, Zrzeszony138910
114Dawid HossaAKP KoninObrońca228940
115Wiktor BarszczakF.C BianconeriPomocnik88720
116Daniel OblizajekGramadaNapastnik508650
117Łukasz KobielskiF.C BianconeriBramkarz786945
118Dawid TatusiakOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca128600
119Dariusz PrzerwaGramadaObrońca248530
120Sebastian BorowiecMilitarni HubertusPomocnik438547
121Szymon KierzekPędzace NaleśnikiBramkarz0853167
122Łukasz GościmskiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik, Zrzeszony5284100
123Adrian CieszyńskiAKP KoninPomocnik1584452
124Mateusz WaleriańczykZTR BoysPomocnik, Zrzeszony628330
125Jakub TalentPocztowy K.S.Obrońca48210
126Krystian RąpelZTR BoysNapastnik518240
127Sebastian WalczakZieloni KoninObrońca168140
128Paweł UkraińskiBad BoysObrońca248130
129Szymon WdowiakNew GenerationObrońca128010
130Marcin SobczakGramadaPomocnik3680217
131Hubert LisowskiMilitarni HubertusBramkarz0795124
132Jakub MatuszakOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik257910
133Marcin ObroślakOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca107820
134Sebastian SzczecińskiEL ŻychlinoObrońca347840
135Norbert GrzelakDynamo KoninNapastnik, Zrzeszony427870
136Maciej RojewskiKS ElpakObrońca, Zrzeszony567840
137Łukasz WalczakTigersObrońca2278532
138Dominik BieśZTR BoysObrońca1177118
139Maciej KarczewskiSerpientes MalditosObrońca297700
140Aleks Andrzejewski-Obrońca57625
141Jakub WaszakGolden BoysObrońca, Zrzeszony157520
142Michał GlapaFS KONINNapastnik4975110
143Szymon BorowiakSerpientes MalditosNapastnik197510
144Mateusz SkowronekZTR BoysObrońca4675216
145Jacek RzepczykTeam ReissNapastnik357520
146Damian KraczyńskiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca347428
147Piotr BorkiewiczFC KATYPomocnik347480
148Bartosz ModelskiZTR BoysPomocnik317430
149Michał KantyTeam ReissPomocnik, Zrzeszony317440
150Krzysztof LatańskiFC PotęgiPomocnik127400
151Piotr SikorskiBad BoysBramkarz0734129
152Wiktor KacprzakDynamo KoninNapastnik, Zrzeszony887280
153Patryk NowakOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik177210
154Krystian DropOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca847210
155Patryk GrochocińskiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca187123
156Łukasz RóżańskiZTR BoysPomocnik227110
157ŁUKASZ GRZELAKGolden BoysPomocnik257100
158Filip SochaOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik147140
159Bartek NowakPuloweryNapastnik, Zrzeszony337060
160Szymon OlkiewiczKS ElpakPomocnik177000
161Łukasz JaskulskiPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik, Zrzeszony497070
162Sebastian PałuckiYoung Veterans FCBramkarz069388
163ŁUKASZ KAWECKIFS KONINPomocnik376891
164Dawid SiwekEL ŻychlinoNapastnik, Zrzeszony968749
165Albert Wojtyniak-Obrońca26810
166Kamil BarszczakFS KONINObrońca96802
167Nikodem Lipiński-Pomocnik, Zrzeszony436860
168Dawid DuryńskiGąsiory FCPomocnik196600
169Damian FabiszakF.C BianconeriObrońca106600
170Daniel BarszczakF.C BianconeriPomocnik236610
171Wiktor PilarczykGolden BoysNapastnik386520
172Przemysław PopielaOSK Royal/WLKWBramkarz1644145
173Kacper KozłowskiKS ElpakPomocnik116400
174Kamil AntkiewiczOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik346430
175Dawid GłowackiKS KONINNapastnik86410
176Patryk StelmaszakKS ElpakNapastnik146400
177Maciej KordylasPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik426300
178Wiktor KaczmarzewskiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik176300
179Krzysztof MaćkowiakOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik562018
180Eryk AdamiukDynamo KoninBramkarz, Zrzeszony462493
181Mirosław PodlasińskiAKP KoninPomocnik156220
182Mariusz Masłowski-Pomocnik156210
183Adam Warzych-Pomocnik176220
184Alan MarkowskiTeam ReissBramkarz, Zrzeszony2629134
185Kacper ZielińskiZieloni KoninBramkarz2612103
186Marcin SzczecińskiMS TEAMObrońca86100
187Adrian GrześakMilitarni HubertusObrońca76100
188Łukasz BilskiBad BoysPomocnik446120
189Rafał SzemfeldMS TEAMNapastnik6261120
190Marcin MałeckiTeam ReissNapastnik126120
191Dawid KuschekAKP KoninPomocnik166100
192Cezary MarszałekSerpientes MalditosObrońca46010
193Marcin MarciszakDynamo KoninNapastnik196030
194Tomasz TarłowskiTigersObrońca16000
195Kamil KwiatkowskiFS KONINObrońca2560224
196Kamil BinkowskiF.C BianconeriBramkarz259776
197Przemysław PodlasińskiFC Santos KoninPomocnik235910
198Józef PawłowskiMS TEAMNapastnik4059425
199Marcin BartczakPocztowy K.S.Obrońca25907
200Sebastian GłąbZTR BoysPomocnik115900
201Patryk SroczyńskiTigersNapastnik28593116
202Grzegorz IlnickiZTR BoysObrońca, Zrzeszony225905
203Mariusz MichalakFC KATYBramkarz0593171
204Mateusz StrużyńskiAKP KoninPomocnik, Zrzeszony135820
205Przemysław SkibiszewskiDynamo KoninObrońca, Zrzeszony775830
206Łukasz NadlewskiBad BoysObrońca, Zrzeszony265830
207Andrzej Janke-Bramkarz058870
208Damian SzczepaniakEL ŻychlinoObrońca, Zrzeszony365720
209Filip SkonecznySerpientes MalditosNapastnik195730
210Bartosz AndrzejewskiTeam ReissObrońca75600
211Adrian PałuckiYoung Veterans FCObrońca85600
212Oliwer SurmaczGramadaPomocnik145600
213Patryk JasiakGolden BoysPomocnik, Zrzeszony285670
214Kornel BroniszewskiPędzace NaleśnikiPomocnik, Zrzeszony415640
215Adrian KozłowskiTigersNapastnik1655364
216Łukasz JędrzejewskiDynamo KoninNapastnik215560
217Tomasz SułkowskiF.C BianconeriPomocnik55410
218Natalia PodlasińskaFC Santos KoninNapastnik35450
219Sebastian DrągMilitarni HubertusObrońca195400
220Jakub MłodożeniecGolden BoysNapastnik185401
221Jakub KantarowskiJa tu tylko sprzątamNapastnik, Zrzeszony Junior285340
222Daniel SamulczykPocztowy K.S.Napastnik235340
223Tomek RoszakFC KATYObrońca315310
224Adam ZwierzyńskiF.C BianconeriPomocnik115310
225Tomasz ZielińskiCosmos 06Bramkarz052194
226Dominik KołodziejczakGolden BoysObrońca552075
227Krzysztof LetkowskiBad BoysPomocnik1652741
228Dawid DegórskiNew GenerationPomocnik, Zrzeszony175220
229DAWID WIŚNIEWSKIFS KONINNapastnik425240
230Patryk KożuchowskiFC Santos KoninPomocnik225120
231Emilia Libner-Pomocnik35110
232Krzysztof SiedleckiCosmos 06Obrońca105110
233Piotr AugustyniakBad BoysObrońca651120
234Kamil SztablewskiFinezja TeamObrońca85100
235Przemysław NowakCosmos 06Pomocnik105100
236Marcin BorowskiFC KATYPomocnik285130
237Tomasz WełnickiBad BoysObrońca85110
238Sebastian LaskowskiSerpientes MalditosObrońca75130
239Serafin Wojtyniak-Napastnik355000
240Kacper PodrzyckiNew GenerationNapastnik115020
241Bartek KowalskiKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony235030
242Hubert KasprzakPuloweryObrońca550326
243Dawid GuźniczakSerpientes MalditosBramkarz050596
244Łukasz GlajnychSerpientes MalditosNapastnik215010
245Krystian NaszkowskiFS KONINBramkarz5492132
246Krzysztof DepczyńskiGolden BoysBramkarz249378
247Adrian ZaradzkiBad BoysObrońca34920
248Krzysiek MajerFC KATYNapastnik104930
249Łukasz SzygendaGolden BoysObrońca164910
250Łukasz KwaśniewskiGramadaObrońca, Zrzeszony324921
251Bartosz MichalakGolden BoysObrońca174910
252Arkadiusz ŚlugajDragons De FeuObrońca54800
253Krystian RobakKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony254840
254Mikołaj KrólakCosmos 06Napastnik284860
255Łukasz GraczykGolden BoysPomocnik64800
256Daniel SawickiTeam ReissObrońca14710
257Piotr DługoszCosmos 06Pomocnik154710
258Wojciech FryzaNew GenerationNapastnik424780
259Karol ZającDynamo KoninNapastnik354720
260ADRIAN BRUDPędzace NaleśnikiPomocnik204710
261Adam RachubińskiKS ElpakBramkarz046257
262MIKOŁAJ DWORZAŃSKINiedzielne GrajkiBramkarz0462118
263Adam KurekNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik264630
264Michał ZajączkowskiKS KONINPomocnik, Zrzeszony334670
265Bartosz Grzelak-Pomocnik24600
266Dawid SawaNiedzielne GrajkiNapastnik144600
267Seweryn UrbańskiStulejorze FCPomocnik244600
268Filip StożekOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik224530
269Łukasz ZakrzewskiBad BoysObrońca294510
270Adrian Kobus-Pomocnik94550
271Szymon Nowak-Pomocnik264510
272Sebastian Raczkowski-Pomocnik, Zrzeszony94400
273Szymon SiwikTigersPomocnik3441104
274Marek SzczecińskiGramadaObrońca1244119
275Hubert NowakowskiAKP KoninObrońca84430
276Bartłomiej GągorowskiOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik134400
277Filip SkonecznyPędzace NaleśnikiNapastnik294440
278Safian Benkahla SoufyaTeam ReissNapastnik74410
279Norbert NaworskiZieloni KoninObrońca94400
280Oskar BiałeckiSerpientes MalditosObrońca, Zrzeszony Junior244420
281KRZYSZTOF MARCINIAKArsanitBramkarz043566
282Adrian DławichowskiYoung Veterans FCObrońca14300
283Grzegorz PurczyńskiFC KATYNapastnik334320
284Adrian KłodawskiF.C BianconeriNapastnik204320
285Dawid GrygielskiPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik043136
286Mateusz PakulskiFC PotęgiObrońca743048
287Bartłomiej BieryłoMS TEAMObrońca114310
288Andrzej FrątczakFC PotęgiPomocnik44320
289Szymon NowakCosmos 06Obrońca443011
290Remigiusz GrochocińskiSerpientes MalditosPomocnik214320
291Daniel WidmanYoung Veterans FCObrońca84210
292Arkadiusz WesołowskiPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik264240
293Wiktor NowakNew GenerationPomocnik94200
294Piotr RóżyckiFC Santos KoninObrońca24100
295BARTEK WYSOCKIArsanitNapastnik134120
296Adrian Fijałkowski-Pomocnik74110
297Fabian Sieradzki-Pomocnik, Zrzeszony254116
298PIOTR ADAMSKIArsanitPomocnik24120
299Kuba MatuszakPuloweryBrak pozycji114110
300Michał ModelskiZTR BoysPomocnik144120
301Hubert RachubińskiKS ElpakBramkarz, Zrzeszony041442
302Tomasz NowakowskiFC KATYBramkarz0415120
303Szymon AndrzejczakPędzace NaleśnikiNapastnik384130
304Tomasz GłodekGąsiory FCObrońca44100
305Wiktor AugustyniakAKP KoninObrońca, Zrzeszony284110
306Radosław BartychaF BUTYBramkarz040579
307Adam KubackiMS TEAMObrońca94000
308Damian DzwoniarskiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca154010
309Patryk BujakowskiDragons De FeuBramkarz1393116
310Remigiusz GraczykZieloni KoninObrońca123910
311Mateusz JurgaGolden BoysPomocnik93900
312Damian PrzybylskiTeam ReissPomocnik73920
313Michał Szymański-Obrońca53900
314Paweł SzumlańskiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik63917
315Michał Kozłowski-Napastnik123930
316Dominik KuźnikStulejorze FCObrońca173830
317Karol KantorskiGramadaPomocnik53800
318Adrian GóreckiSerpientes MalditosNapastnik, Zrzeszony203820
319Mateusz JareckiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik173820
320Filip GórskiFC PotęgiNapastnik113804
321Michał KubaczykDragons De FeuNapastnik113720
322Miłosz ŁukasiewiczPędzace NaleśnikiPomocnik83700
323Hubert AndrzejewskiNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik43720
324Dawid BudzińskiFS KONINNapastnik293730
325Michał SypułaPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik213730
326Kamil JanickiZTR BoysBramkarz036121
327Michał GorzkowskiTeam ReissPomocnik83610
328Maciej BieniaszczykCosmos 06Pomocnik73610
329Łukasz PietrzakDynamo KoninNapastnik, Zrzeszony273600
330Mateusz ŁukasikNew GenerationNapastnik53610
331Kacper Folta-Obrońca, Zrzeszony Junior63610
332KAMIL BANASIAKGramadaNapastnik173600
333Sebastian WalczakZieloni KoninObrońca43610
334Łukasz ChęcińskiKS KONINPomocnik63600
335Andrzej PaśTigersObrońca53500
336MICHAŁ CHOJNACKI-Obrońca103500
337Waldemar ĆwiklińskiFC Santos KoninBramkarz1351109
338Hubert JaniakFinezja TeamNapastnik, Zrzeszony203520
339Marcin DzwonekMilitarni HubertusBramkarz535032
340Konrad KopećKS KONINPomocnik123510
341Piotr KurowskiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik, Zrzeszony193540
342Daniel KubiakKS ElpakBramkarz034258
343Robert BugajCosmos 06Napastnik183420
344Bartosz KubiakCosmos 06Obrońca03410
345Jarosław SkaziakOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik83410
346Mateusz GłowackiKS KONINNapastnik13400
347Piotr PaczkaSerpientes MalditosPomocnik243420
348Rafał Jarząbek-Obrońca43400
349Arkadiusz ŚlęczkaTigersObrońca53400
350Kamil Cyferkowski-Pomocnik43310
351Damian CierzniakMilitarni HubertusObrońca43310
352ARKADIUSZ ŚMIECHOWSKIGolden BoysNapastnik353330
353Robert WoźniakowskiArsanitPomocnik, Zrzeszony173320
354Robert Kurek-Napastnik103300
355Damian MarkiewiczKS KONINObrońca93300
356Adam WojciechowskiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik33300
357Krystian BorowieckiAKP KoninObrońca73310
358Przemek SzparagowskiFC Santos KoninNapastnik103320
359Wiktor AdamczewskiNew GenerationBramkarz432176
360Arek DrzewieckiJa tu tylko sprzątamObrońca332041
361Marcin DudzińskiDragons De FeuPomocnik183210
362Przemysław PerczyńskiGramadaBramkarz032449
363Marek KraskaJa tu tylko sprzątamPomocnik, Zrzeszony Junior23200
364Igor NawrockiZTR BoysObrońca153200
365Bartosz Palowski-Pomocnik13110
366Bartosz GórskiBad BoysObrońca13100
367Przemysław KrygierZTR BoysObrońca123110
368Jacek DolataFC PGObrońca031019
369Dominik LewandowskiGALACTICOS KoninNapastnik213110
370Mikołaj KarbowyKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony123110
371DANIEL GORDZIEWICZFC Santos KoninNapastnik243130
372Albert BanaszakMS TEAMPomocnik73110
373Adam Szczęsny-Bramkarz031167
374Tomasz GrześkowiakPocztowy K.S.Napastnik53106
375Adam Werchlewski-Obrońca43110
376Krystian WilińskiDynamo KoninNapastnik, Zrzeszony193150
377Mateusz FoltaFC Santos KoninPomocnik23000
378Konrad ŁuczakBad BoysObrońca153030
379Robert MolkaAKP KoninObrońca53010
380Leszek OlińskiPocztowy K.S.Napastnik43000
381Szymon SmuszkiewiczYoung Veterans FCNapastnik113000
382Fabian KołodziejczakMilitarni HubertusPomocnik13000
383Michał ŚwistunPędzace NaleśnikiObrońca53000
384Aleks BudzinskiDynamo KoninObrońca33050
385Łukasz KazimierczakDragons De FeuObrońca52900
386Mateusz Zaborski-Napastnik, Zrzeszony152930
387Igor KowalskiStulejorze FCNapastnik92910
388Patryk KujawaMilitarni HubertusPomocnik92900
389Robert SzczepańskiJa tu tylko sprzątamNapastnik, Zrzeszony Junior182922
390Adrian GlapińskiStulejorze FCPomocnik102900
391Eryk OksiakTeam ReissPomocnik, Zrzeszony92920
392Igor TomaszewskiWLKWBramkarz029226
393Marcin Maciejewski-Bramkarz029379
394Kamil WaleriańczykFinezja TeamBramkarz329139
395Kamil EszrychKS KONINObrońca82910
396Jakub Jaskólski-Napastnik142930
397Mikołaj MaćkowskiMS TEAMObrońca329146
398Nikolas GruszczyńskiJa tu tylko sprzątamObrońca1128312
399Marcin JaniakSerpientes MalditosPomocnik112810
400Szymon PustelnikGąsiory FCPomocnik, Zrzeszony92800
401MICHAŁ WOŚGolden BoysPomocnik, Zrzeszony102800
402Adam LorentAKP KoninNapastnik252860
403Tobiasz PilarskiPrzyjaciele Piwa FcObrońca12810
404Darek CichockiF.C BianconeriPomocnik22710
405Kuba SzymańskiAKP KoninBramkarz0273164
406Sebastian KunaMilitarni HubertusPomocnik, Zrzeszony122700
407Cyprian Batorski-Pomocnik, Zrzeszony112700
408Adrian LeśniewskiPuloweryObrońca52700
409Paweł FigurskiAKP KoninPomocnik32610
410Tomek BengierPuloweryObrońca182600
411Tomek PałuckiGolden BoysPomocnik22600
412Łukasz SzczotkiewiczPrzyjaciele Piwa FcNapastnik82620
413Daniel NowackiTigersObrońca12620
414Darek Gromanowski-Pomocnik, Zrzeszony142620
415Dominik Krysztofowicz-Obrońca02600
416Mariusz ZiarniakCosmos 06Pomocnik32600
417Dawid WalczakJa tu tylko sprzątamObrońca72600
418Krystian TralewskiMS TEAMNapastnik152600
419Jakub SpodobalskiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik92610
420Marek KałużaF BUTYPomocnik62610
421Marcin GmachowskiPocztowy K.S.Bramkarz025086
422Krzysztof WoźniakAKP KoninObrońca42500
423Łukasz GrzywaczAKP KoninObrońca22500
424Marcin ŁętTeam ReissPomocnik22500
425Bartek KaczmarekNew GenerationPomocnik52500
426Kamil RobakSerpientes MalditosNapastnik122500
427Kamil ŁukasiewiczGąsiory FCNapastnik112500
428Mateusz KubiakTeam ReissPomocnik32500
429Marcin WalczakStulejorze FCObrońca32500
430Dawid GórniakStulejorze FCPomocnik, Zrzeszony42500
431Kamil KacprzakPuloweryNapastnik122520
432NIKODEM ĆWIKLINSKIFC Santos KoninNapastnik32500
433Bartek CzupryniakSerpientes MalditosBramkarz025430
434Fabian GrzelkaNiedzielne GrajkiNapastnik312540
435Bartek KordylasPrzyjaciele Piwa FcObrońca12410
436Krystian LebiodaGramadaPomocnik, Zrzeszony82420
437Marcin KiekFC PGNapastnik524110
438Krzysztof MichalakFC PGPomocnik42400
439Gracjan KałeckiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca12400
440Dawid ŚrutowskiJot-Ł KoninNapastnik02450
441Kacper CieślakPrzyjaciele Piwa FcPomocnik72410
442Mateusz ŚliwczyńskiGolden BoysPomocnik62400
443Łukasz SipaTopazowa TeamBramkarz1234136
444Filip WoźniakFC PotęgiBramkarz023493
445Patryk KrawiecGąsiory FCPomocnik72310
446Kamil SzczapMilitarni HubertusPomocnik72310
447Hubert NawrotFinezja TeamPomocnik72300
448Kiran PadwalOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik52300
449Adam JaskaczekDragons De FeuObrońca42300
450Krystian ŻelewskiPuloweryNapastnik92320
451Damian KaczmarekDragons De FeuPomocnik, Zrzeszony82200
452Konrad SzulcZieloni KoninBramkarz022154
453Dawid CierzniakMilitarni HubertusObrońca32200
454Kacper ChojnackiNew GenerationBramkarz022046
455Martin LewandowskiFC PotęgiObrońca12200
456Adam OlszewskiZieloni KoninPomocnik42200
457Marcin JankowskiGALACTICOS KoninPomocnik022123
458Tomasz MoskwaPuloweryObrońca82200
459Adam RadzimskiPrzyjaciele Piwa FcObrońca22200
460Łukasz JąkalskiPędzace NaleśnikiObrońca32210
461Paweł ChojnackiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca12200
462Adrian LebiodaOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik62220
463Hubert WaleriańczykFinezja TeamObrońca72200
464Darek StamblewskiAKP KoninNapastnik1122112
465Bartosz TargasOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik112200
466Kamil OlszewskiZieloni KoninPomocnik52200
467Eryk WalczakAKP KoninNapastnik42200
468Rafał KałużaF BUTYObrońca12220
469Mateusz DoleckiOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik, Zrzeszony102240
470Tomasz Kamiński-Obrońca12100
471Fabian PapiewskiBad BoysNapastnik112110
472Karol ZiemeckiPuloweryNapastnik102100
473Adam OlszewskiSerpientes MalditosPomocnik62100
474Paweł OstrejkoGramadaNapastnik42100
475Michał BaszkiewiczDragons De FeuBramkarz021071
476Hamza BenkahlaTeam ReissPomocnik122110
477Michał WawrzyniakKS KONINPomocnik62110
478Krzysztof Słowiński-Napastnik, Zrzeszony122120
479Arek LewandowskiMilitarni HubertusNapastnik22100
480Łukasz RatajewskiF BUTYPomocnik22110
481Eryk Beinek-Napastnik42100
482Kamil LewandowskiSerpientes MalditosPomocnik122120
483Patryk PiotrowskiBad BoysBramkarz0202141
484Norbert BusseNiedzielne GrajkiObrońca420010
485Dominik SzymczakPuloweryObrońca12000
486KRZYSZTOF KACPRZAKArsanitPomocnik42010
487Paweł JagodzińskiTeam ReissPomocnik102010
488Marek MikorskiTigersNapastnik320370
489Szymon MaciejewskiZieloni KoninPomocnik42000
490Adam Oblizajek-Pomocnik, Zrzeszony122030
491Jakub SoszyńskiPędzace NaleśnikiPomocnik, Zrzeszony72010
492Arkadiusz JesionowskiYoung Veterans FCPomocnik42020
493Adrian DopierałaFC PGObrońca102010
494Daniel PięciakFC PGNapastnik, Zrzeszony172020
495Bartosz Fic-Obrońca82000
496Sebastian StepanowOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik22000
497Mikołaj Marcinkowski-Obrońca02000
498Jakub Jarecki-Napastnik112000
499Kewin ChorchowskiDragons De FeuObrońca32010
500Bartłomiej JóźwiakowskiGALACTICOS KoninBramkarz019046
501Robert SzurgotMS TEAMBramkarz019180
502Kacper NawrotFinezja TeamObrońca81900
503Aleksander DzwoniarskiTigersPomocnik11908
504Tobiasz SzymczakTopazowa TeamPomocnik111930
505Enriko AugustyniakFC Santos KoninPomocnik31920
506Krzysztof BudzińskiPędzace NaleśnikiPomocnik, Zrzeszony231910
507Michał LewandowskiGramadaNapastnik41900
508Damian LewandowskiMS TEAMPomocnik11900
509Kacper ZiołaEL ŻychlinoPomocnik51910
510Dawid PrzybylskiFC PGObrońca61920
511Piotr MrówczyńskiAKP KoninNapastnik121910
512Mariusz ZimnowodaOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca11900
513Radosław NowakCosmos 06Pomocnik21900
514Wiktor KucharskiFC Santos KoninPomocnik21900
515KRZYSZTOF ŁĘTOWSKIZTR BoysNapastnik, Zrzeszony181940
516Marcin Nowaczewski-Obrońca41900
517Sebastian MarciniakCosmos 06Obrońca11900
518Michał GrzeszkiewiczNew GenerationObrońca, Zrzeszony11800
519Jakub TomaszewskiPuloweryObrońca51800
520Dominik TrzaskowskiTeam ReissPomocnik81800
521Wojciech MichalskiStulejorze FCPomocnik51820
522Mikołaj KościelskiTopazowa TeamPomocnik61830
523Bartosz LaskowskiTigersPomocnik31800
524Mariusz WoźniakFC PotęgiNapastnik51810
525Adam KutkowskiTeam ReissPomocnik101800
526Patryk DurlakArsanitPomocnik41810
527Damian ZiółkowskiFC PotęgiObrońca31810
528Jakub WaligóraNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik21800
529Mateusz KrawczyńskiGramadaPomocnik121800
530Arkadiusz BąkowskiMS TEAMObrońca, Zrzeszony91812
531Damian Jeziorski-Pomocnik171800
532Robert LewandowskiKS KONINBramkarz118023
533Mateusz MłodzieniakPrzyjaciele Piwa FcBramkarz018027
534Piotr KociołKS KONINObrońca01700
535Patryk GrabowieckiAKP KoninNapastnik, Zrzeszony171720
536Krzysztof MichalakKS ElpakNapastnik11700
537Mariusz LudwiczakGramadaObrońca01704
538Paulina KucharzakKS KONINPomocnik21700
539Kamil StaszakBad BoysBramkarz1171268
540Dawid PolewaczykArsanitObrońca01700
541Tomek PilarczykTeam ReissObrońca, Zrzeszony51700
542Marcin MichalskiGALACTICOS KoninPomocnik41700
543Hubert KubiakAKP KoninPomocnik41710
544Mariusz DzwonekMS TEAMPomocnik, Zrzeszony61700
545Dominik BrylJa tu tylko sprzątamNapastnik21709
546Szymon RoszykTeam ReissNapastnik11700
547Łukasz ŁajdeckiPocztowy K.S.Obrońca71730
548Maciej KowalczykZTR BoysPomocnik41700
549Norbert KoligatPrzyjaciele Piwa FcNapastnik31700
550Dominik Kałużny-Obrońca31600
551Maciej KuczmańskiJa tu tylko sprzątamPomocnik91600
552Dawid JaguśGramadaPomocnik111610
553Krystian BobrowskiPędzace NaleśnikiObrońca11600
554Ryszard SiwińskiNew GenerationPomocnik81620
555Sebastian MiętkiewskiPrzyjaciele Piwa FcPomocnik31610
556Bartosz WoźniakF.C BianconeriNapastnik, Zrzeszony131610
557Łukasz IgnaczakFS KONINPomocnik101610
558Norbert BlankszajnByle Do PrzerwyObrońca11600
559Damian SiekKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony41610
560Michał SteamblewskiNew GenerationPomocnik, Zrzeszony01600
561Rafał WojciechowskiGolden BoysPomocnik41600
562Mateusz OlejniczakFC PotęgiBramkarz016260
563Michał WłodarczykNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik41600
564Miłosz PiątekPuloweryPomocnik, Zrzeszony41610
565Jakub Kurowski-Napastnik61610
566Adam Rykowski-Obrońca41600
567Rafał AntczakSerpientes MalditosObrońca716024
568Tomasz JakubowskiGolden BoysBramkarz116012
569Kacper KrzewińskiBad BoysBramkarz115013
570Dorian AndrzejewskiKS KONINObrońca, Zrzeszony91500
571Wojciech GradeckiNiedzielne GrajkiBramkarz015060
572Kamil BrylDragons De FeuObrońca21510
573Damian Kordylasiński-Obrońca51510
574Krzysztof FrydrychowiczF BUTYNapastnik51500
575KAMIL KACZOROWSKIArsanitPomocnik11510
576Adam KrysztofowiczTeam ReissNapastnik101500
577Dominik BłaszczykPrzyjaciele Piwa FcPomocnik151510
578Filip Mili-Pomocnik11500
579Michał PilarczykTopazowa TeamPomocnik01500
580Maciek NalewskiFC PGBramkarz015351
581KACPER KARBOWYPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik, Zrzeszony61510
582Jakub CieślakPrzyjaciele Piwa FcPomocnik31510
583Jakub SzygendaFC Santos KoninObrońca31400
584Aleksander MajcherskiFC KATYObrońca61410
585Kamil ZielińskiNew GenerationObrońca41410
586Adam SławskiPrzyjaciele Piwa FcPomocnik121400
587Jakub BorowiakSerpientes MalditosNapastnik31400
588Artur DopierałaJot-Ł KoninNapastnik51400
589Dawid KozaneckiFC PGObrońca01400
590Jan DomańskiGramadaPomocnik101410
591Krystian Bączkiewicz-Pomocnik31400
592Arek WidelskiKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony61410
593Waldemar Roszak-Pomocnik21400
594Fabian DęgaFC Santos KoninPomocnik31401
595Adam Walczak-Pomocnik121410
596Jakub ChojnackiBad BoysBramkarz014029
597Maciej DurczyńskiZieloni KoninPomocnik31400
598Mateusz SipaGramadaObrońca71400
599Rafał KaczmarekFinezja TeamObrońca, Zrzeszony31400
600Hubert GłąbFC PGObrońca21310
601Szymon PłóciennikKonin CavaliersNapastnik81320
602Michał BanachFinezja TeamPomocnik, Zrzeszony21300
603Szymon RatajewskiF BUTYPomocnik71300
604Dawid TorzewskiFC KATYPomocnik71300
605Łukasz MatuszczakJot-Ł KoninBrak pozycji101300
606KAMIL HAŁAS-Obrońca01300
607Jan Turkowski-Napastnik, Zrzeszony01300
608Kondrad MagdziarekNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik21300
609Michał LubinieckiKS KONINPomocnik61300
610Hubert KościelskiTopazowa TeamObrońca21310
611Kacper FagasNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik11300
612Damian Maciejewski-Napastnik, Zrzeszony41320
613Sebastian StryganekMilitarni HubertusPomocnik31300
614Paweł PlucińskiCosmos 06Obrońca41305
615Bartek GrabowskiFinezja TeamObrońca41300
616Hubert GalorEL ŻychlinoObrońca31300
617Mateusz BiałasTopazowa TeamObrońca61300
618Mateusz GrzeszczakFC KATYBramkarz013031
619Maciej ŻurawikF.C BianconeriNapastnik11200
620Bartosz BorkiewiczFC KATYPomocnik01200
621Łukasz RzepeckiFC PotęgiObrońca01200
622Zbigniew GrzybowskiPędzace NaleśnikiNapastnik61200
623Damian LudwiczakGramadaObrońca11200
624Dominik KrzyżakPuloweryPomocnik, Zrzeszony81218
625Bartosz KlimekGALACTICOS KoninNapastnik01210
626Marcin MałeckiTeam ReissNapastnik21200
627Olek JankowskiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik21200
628Mateusz RolnikOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik41200
629Kamil WszędybyłPrzyjaciele Piwa FcNapastnik41200
630Paweł DryjańskiTeam ReissNapastnik01200
631Grzegorz ParusDragons De FeuPomocnik31200
632Mateusz DomańskiFC PGObrońca21200
633Kacper PopielarzDragons De FeuPomocnik51200
634Krzysztof BaśkiewiczDragons De FeuNapastnik121200
635Tomasz StaszakPędzace NaleśnikiNapastnik51200
636Kuba TomaszewskiStulejorze FCPomocnik81200
637Rafał MakowskiYoung Veterans FCObrońca01210
638Mateusz KubickiPuloweryPomocnik51210
639Jakub StrugarekOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca11200
640Dariusz WoźniakPuloweryPomocnik31210
641Tomasz MikulskiPędzace NaleśnikiObrońca11200
642Adrian TurkowskiYoung Veterans FCObrońca01200
643Dariusz SubstelnyF.C BianconeriObrońca11100
644Michał PińkowskiTeam ReissObrońca21100
645Kacper NalewskiFC PGNapastnik11100
646Hubert FalickiF.C BianconeriObrońca011043
647Marcin CichyFS KONINObrońca411028
648Adrian PiaseckiFC Santos KoninPomocnik11100
649Krystian WalkiewiczTopazowa TeamPomocnik51100
650Sebastian RojewskiF.C BianconeriPomocnik51100
651Bartosz FornalskiTeam ReissObrońca01100
652Paweł KrygierFinezja TeamPomocnik, Zrzeszony101110
653Kacper BabaczNiedzielne GrajkiBramkarz011129
654Przemysław JeziornyBad BoysPomocnik01110
655Sebastian Obroślak-Obrońca, Zrzeszony11100
656Weronika IwińskaPuloweryNapastnik21100
657MATEUSZ ADAMCZYKKS KONINObrońca411018
658MATEUSZ PRUSCosmos 06Pomocnik51110
659Marcin AndrzejewskiMS TEAMObrońca01110
660JORDAN BILSKITopazowa TeamBramkarz111218
661Kamil MarcinkowskiFC PGBramkarz010061
662Damian MusiałowskiTeam ReissNapastnik11000
663Bartosz JaszczakZieloni KoninPomocnik11010
664Jakub PiaseckiKS ElpakObrońca41000
665Łukasz KwiecińskiPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik, Zrzeszony51000
666Piotr PawlikowskiArsanitPomocnik, Zrzeszony21000
667Jakub TamborskiFC PGNapastnik11000
668Adrian ŻelichowskiStulejorze FCPomocnik91010
669Karol ZiemeckiFC Santos KoninPomocnik31000
670Adrian MarczakTigersPomocnik01000
671Mariusz Filipiak-Obrońca01000
672Hubert SobczakTigersObrońca21000
673Tomasz ZajączkowskiFC PGObrońca31000
674Kacper PawlakBad BoysObrońca01000
675Michał PiaseckiFC Santos KoninObrońca11000
676Krystian WawrzyniakSerpientes MalditosPomocnik21000
677Dawid SzejnaNew GenerationBramkarz010111
678Damian BasińskiFC PGNapastnik71010
679Michał KantarowskiPędzace NaleśnikiNapastnik, Zrzeszony41010
680Tomasz DarulTeam ReissPomocnik31010
681Jan DomańskiOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik31000
682Mateusz SzymczakFC PGPomocnik01000
683Mariusz MichalskiBad BoysBramkarz010127
684Łukasz GołdychYoung Veterans FCObrońca11000
685DAMIAN CHWIAŁKOWSKIKS KONINObrońca31000
686Artur MarciniakDynamo KoninObrońca, Zrzeszony61010
687Hubert TelesińskiZTR BoysNapastnik41000
688Kuba SzczepankiewiczF BUTYNapastnik71000
689Piotr PawlikowskiKS KONINPomocnik4900
690Miłosz ZiębaBad BoysObrońca0900
691Bartosz Majewski-Obrońca1910
692Radosław ŁukasiewiczPocztowy K.S.Obrońca0900
693Piotr DurniewiczPuloweryPomocnik2900
694Adrian KasperaszekTopazowa Team4900
695Rafał LipertF BUTYPomocnik9900
696Wojtek MichalskiStulejorze FCPomocnik5910
697Michał OlkowskiJa tu tylko sprzątamPomocnik1906
698Łukasz LipińskiBad BoysPomocnik4900
699Tomasz MarkowskiTeam ReissNapastnik, Zrzeszony3900
700Łukasz NowalińskiTigersPomocnik1905
701Damian LangaCosmos 06Obrońca0900
702Patryk PawłowskiFC PGPomocnik3900
703Arkadiusz AntczakFC PGNapastnik2900
704Mateusz Gocko-Pomocnik1900
705Konrad SzulcOSK Royal/WLKWBramkarz2907
706Remigiusz RusinKS KONINPomocnik9920
707Adam AnteckiFC KATYObrońca1900
708Wojciech JarmużPędzace NaleśnikiObrońca, Zrzeszony0900
709Rafał JasiczekFC PGPomocnik1900
710Piotr KąpielskiSerpientes MalditosNapastnik2900
711Seweryn PiekarskiPrzyjaciele Piwa FcPomocnik3900
712Artur ChmielKS KONINBramkarz19217
713Zbigniew KrólFC PGBramkarz09131
714Maciek BanaszakTeam ReissObrońca2800
715Bartosz Kubicki-Bramkarz08024
716Jakub ŁukasiewiczOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik, Zrzeszony1800
717Bartek PtakDragons De FeuObrońca0800
718Norbert GłąbEL ŻychlinoPomocnik3800
719Kamil KwiatkowskiDynamo KoninObrońca2800
720Norbert NowakZieloni KoninNapastnik0800
721Ivo LehrKonin CavaliersPomocnik1800
722Tomasz Konieczka-Pomocnik0810
723Kevin WilczekEL ŻychlinoPomocnik4800
724Bartek ChmielewskiGąsiory FCNapastnik4800
725Kacper DziubczyńskiZieloni KoninObrońca5800
726Bartek GórniakYoung Veterans FCPomocnik1800
727Jonasz SzilistowskiZieloni KoninPomocnik2800
728Bartosz KrzyżaniakPędzace NaleśnikiObrońca2800
729Jakub GraczykNiedzielne GrajkiObrońca2800
730Igor WitczakKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony2800
731Paweł DobryDragons De FeuPomocnik1800
732Dawid WitkowskiDragons De FeuPomocnik4800
733GRACJAN MIKULSKIPędzace NaleśnikiPomocnik1804
734Damian ZajaczkowskiEL ŻychlinoObrońca1800
735Patryk KolasNiedzielne GrajkiBramkarz1801
736Daniel Słowiński-Bramkarz08121
737Kamil UrbaniakSerpientes MalditosPomocnik2800
738Adam AndrzejczykKS ElpakPomocnik1800
739Patryk WiśniewskiJa tu tylko sprzątamPomocnik3700
740Robert WiśniewskiWLKWBramkarz07110
741Piotr StolarskiCharakterni WojownicyObrońca1700
742Niklas SobkiewiczFC Santos KoninObrońca1700
743Mikołaj KujawaFC Santos KoninPomocnik, Zrzeszony Junior1700
744Mateusz MacudzińskiZTR BoysBramkarz17013
745Dawid SzumigalskiTopazowa TeamObrońca1700
746Mateusz TrębińskiGramadaNapastnik3710
747RAFAŁ MARCINIAK-Napastnik1700
748Denis ZarodaTigersPomocnik3720
749Kuba DopierałaKonin CavaliersNapastnik3700
750Kuba MikuckiAKP KoninBramkarz07118
751Jarosław BalcerowskiMS TEAMObrońca07012
752Rafał KaczmarekGramadaNapastnik4700
753Krzysztof WysockiNew GenerationPomocnik0710
754Wiktor GrzelakGALACTICOS KoninNapastnik0700
755Grzegorz Maćkowiak-Pomocnik7700
756Dawid MałolepszyGolden BoysPomocnik0700
757Rafał KaźmierczakZieloni KoninNapastnik5700
758SEBASTIAN CIEŚLAKArsanitNapastnik0700
759Mateusz SipaOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca0700
760Szymon BudkaFC KATYBramkarz07114
761Wiktor PatrzykątKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony2610
762Michał LeszczakPuloweryObrońca0600
763Piotr SochaOSK Royal/WLKWBramkarz36011
764Robert KarczewskiMilitarni HubertusBramkarz0604
765Eryk Beinek-Obrońca0600
766Andrzej LatańskiFC PotęgiObrońca0600
767Dawid KowalskiFC PotęgiNapastnik1600
768Mateusz DelwoStulejorze FCBramkarz0608
769Bartek PierańskiArsanitObrońca0600
770Mateusz GiezekMilitarni HubertusPomocnik0600
771Dawid BiałasPuloweryBramkarz0601
772Mateusz KowalskiPędzace NaleśnikiPomocnik1600
773Andrzej GórskiAKP KoninObrońca, Zrzeszony1610
774Mariusz StamblewskiF BUTYObrońca6600
775Maciej CzajkowskiBad BoysPomocnik3600
776Ernest SakowskiWLKWBramkarz0609
777Dawid FilipiakPuloweryObrońca, Zrzeszony0600
778Kacper Kujawa-Pomocnik, Zrzeszony0600
779Michał SuberskiPuloweryPomocnik0600
780Dominik Bajek-Pomocnik0610
781Mateusz OkupniarekDragons De FeuPomocnik0500
782ERYK GUŹNICZAK-Obrońca0500
783Staś Januszek-Pomocnik0500
784Cyprian MarciniakJa tu tylko sprzątamObrońca05122
785Maciej SamigórskiOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik1500
786Kamil Burda-Pomocnik1500
787Jarosław SiudaAKP KoninObrońca0500
788Paweł BilskiFC Santos KoninObrońca2500
789Aleksander DolańskiMS TEAMObrońca0500
790Daniel PikułaEL ŻychlinoNapastnik3500
791Kamil LisikBad BoysNapastnik1500
792Piotr WalczakAKP KoninNapastnik4500
793Patryk BartczakF.C BianconeriObrońca4500
794Jakub BudzińskiBad BoysNapastnik2500
795Tomasz RoszakFC KATYObrońca4500
796Adam KwiatkowskiWLKWBramkarz0514
797Marcin BalajlaKS ElpakNapastnik, Zrzeszony5500
798Krzysztof KleśtaBad BoysObrońca3500
799ERYK RUSINKS KONINPomocnik6510
800Mateusz StolarskiZieloni KoninPomocnik1500
801ŁUKASZ ADAMSKIArsanitNapastnik0500
802Paweł SzymczakAKP KoninBramkarz05013
803Filip KubickiF.C BianconeriPomocnik2500
804Eryk PilarskiAKP KoninPomocnik0500
805Sebastian TorzeckiPocztowy K.S.Obrońca0500
806Kacper KolosekNiedzielne GrajkiObrońca1500
807Dawid PłocharskiPocztowy K.S.Napastnik1500
808KUBA OLSZEWSKIFC Santos KoninPomocnik1500
809Damian WitekBad BoysPomocnik2500
810Aleksander Perschke-Napastnik3500
811Dawid CzerwczakWLKWObrońca1500
812Dawid BiskupskiMS TEAMObrońca0500
813Rafał TarczewskiF BUTYObrońca0500
814Arkadiusz LewandowskiOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik8500
815DAWID NASIŁOWSKIArsanitBramkarz05054
816Mateusz ŚwiderskiStulejorze FCPomocnik1400
817Mateusz MrozińskiDynamo KoninBrak pozycji0400
818Szymon KuśnierekTigersBramkarz04039
819Michal Lesniewski-Bramkarz04120
820Damian KołodziejczakGramadaBramkarz04028
821Piotr TokarskiFC Santos KoninBramkarz04059
822Artur NawrotFinezja TeamBramkarz0404
823Mateusz UrbańskiGALACTICOS KoninPomocnik, Zrzeszony3400
824Mateusz MiedzińskiFC KATYObrońca0400
825Daniel SzymańskiKS ElpakPomocnik1400
826Hubert DrzyzgaCharakterni WojownicyObrońca1400
827Marcin ŁęgowskiCosmos 06Napastnik0410
828Norbert KasprowiczYoung Veterans FCPomocnik0400
829Karol Kowalski-Obrońca0400
830Marek Koszal-Pomocnik1400
831Wojciech DąbrowskiJa tu tylko sprzątamObrońca, Zrzeszony Junior1400
832Rysiek RogowskiGALACTICOS KoninNapastnik2400
833Rafał WalickiMS TEAMPomocnik2400
834Adrian KoszelaByle Do PrzerwyPomocnik1410
835Damian ZiółkowskiGramadaObrońca0400
836Eryk BernartEL ŻychlinoObrońca0400
837Dominik LewandowskiNiedzielne GrajkiNapastnik4410
838Adam SztamblewskiBad BoysPomocnik, Zrzeszony1400
839Kacper AntasGąsiory FCPomocnik2400
840Kamil SzczapZTR BoysPomocnik0407
841Julian SłowikowskiBad BoysObrońca0400
842Dawid PawlikowskiKorona KoninObrońca1410
843Łukasz JaszczakGąsiory FCObrońca, Zrzeszony2400
844Amadeusz ZinkowskiZieloni KoninObrońca0400
845Dawid Raczyński-Pomocnik0400
846Daniel PuchalskiKorona KoninNapastnik0410
847Mikołaj SzymańskiGramadaPomocnik1400
848Eliasz WalaszczykMilitarni HubertusPomocnik, Zrzeszony1400
849Wojciech DegórskiFC PotęgiPomocnik0400
850Jakub Kasprzak-Bramkarz, Zrzeszony0405
851Kamil ZającPrzyjaciele Piwa FcObrońca0400
852Bartek AndrzejewskiKS ElpakNapastnik, Zrzeszony1400
853Patryk JarocinskiZTR BoysObrońca1400
854Norbi PacześnyCosmos 06Pomocnik0400
855Michał LorenckiGąsiory FCPomocnik, Zrzeszony1400
856Aleksander CiochMilitarni HubertusPomocnik0400
857Jakub OlszewskiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik1400
858Patryk BartczakPuloweryPomocnik0400
859Michał NowaczykMilitarni HubertusObrońca0400
860Zbigniew NowakPrzyjaciele Piwa FcBramkarz0405
861Jakub Hofman-Bramkarz04011
862Kamil MazurSerpientes MalditosObrońca0400
863Szymon AdamczykYoung Veterans FCNapastnik0400
864Mariusz Czechowski-Bramkarz04019
865kacper DziubczynskiDynamo KoninBrak pozycji1400
866Jakub WąchnickiPomocnik0300
867Łukasz WesołowskiTeam ReissBramkarz0306
868Mateusz SzambelanStulejorze FCObrońca4300
869Tomasz Fic-Obrońca0300
870Szymon AntczakKorona KoninObrońca0300
871Maciej NowickiGramadaNapastnik0300
872Patryk WalczakCharakterni WojownicyPomocnik0310
873Artur NowakFC PGObrońca0300
874Mateusz LisiakTigersBrak pozycji1310
875Łukasz RatajewskiTeam ReissPomocnik, Zrzeszony0300
876Artur FijałkowskiKS ElpakObrońca, Zrzeszony0310
877Szymon GórskiTigersObrońca03020
878Aleksander AdamczewskiF.C BianconeriNapastnik7300
879Ernest BaranowskiDragons De FeuPomocnik0300
880MARCEL BILSKIFC Santos KoninPomocnik3310
881Dawid KowalskiKonin CavaliersPomocnik0300
882Ksawery KaczorkiewiczTigersPomocnik1300
883Piotr KonaszewskiMS TEAMNapastnik2300
884Julian JóźwiakNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik0304
885Mateusz OlejniczakTigersPomocnik3300
886Rafał Czapski-Napastnik, Zrzeszony5300
887Adam Lewandowski-Obrońca0300
888Bartosz MatuszakWLKWNapastnik2300
889Maciej WojciechowskiAKP KoninPomocnik0300
890SZYMON GRUDZIŃSKIKS KONINPomocnik0300
891Damian JaśniewiczCharakterni WojownicyBrak pozycji0300
892Daniel BłęckiF.C BianconeriNapastnik0300
893Roman WicikTigersBramkarz0300
894Kewin RutkowskiCharakterni WojownicyObrońca0300
895Dawid TrochaDragons De FeuPomocnik0300
896Tomasz BachanowskiKorona KoninBramkarz02027
897Patryk JuśkiewiczKonin CavaliersObrońca0200
898Marcin SzczepankiewiczGALACTICOS KoninObrońca0200
899Konrad DelwoMS TEAMObrońca1200
900Paweł ZawisnyByle Do PrzerwyObrońca0200
901Krzysztof JaniakAKP KoninObrońca1200
902Damian Wieczorkiewicz-Obrońca0200
903Kuba DąbekKorona KoninPomocnik0200
904Szymon MajewskiKorona KoninPomocnik0200
905Bartosz RucińskiTopazowa TeamNapastnik1200
906Igor StolarskiByle Do PrzerwyPomocnik0200
907Rafał GrześkowiakByle Do PrzerwyPomocnik0200
908Kacper KołaczKorona KoninNapastnik0200
909Dawid RacinowskiPuloweryPomocnik, Zrzeszony0200
910Bartek WróbelJa tu tylko sprzątamPomocnik2200
911Adam SzkudlarekKonin CavaliersBrak pozycji0200
912Jarosław KoszelaMS TEAMObrońca0200
913Dorian MarciniakCharakterni WojownicyNapastnik0200
914RAFAŁ POLEWACZYKArsanitObrońca0200
915Bartek HorbińskiMS TEAMPomocnik1200
916Artur Dominiak-Obrońca0200
917Jakub BorkowskiOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik0200
918Mariusz TrzuskolasPocztowy K.S.Bramkarz0209
919Mateusz Walicki-Pomocnik0200
920Łukasz WoźniakFC PotęgiNapastnik0200
921Bartosz SochaMilitarni HubertusNapastnik1200
922Tomasz Przybylski-Obrońca1200
923Nicolas MachavaF BUTYNapastnik1200
924Maciej MichalskiGramadaPomocnik0200
925Michał SucharskiGramadaNapastnik0200
926Michał BukiewiczMS TEAMPomocnik1200
927Norbert OlasKS KONINPomocnik0200
928Michał BettOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik0100
929Krystian WaszakKorona KoninBramkarz0100
930Mariusz LachowiczByle Do PrzerwyBramkarz0100
931Dominik MyślińskiCharakterni WojownicyPomocnik0100
932Tomasz BuciakKS KONINPomocnik0100
933Paweł KuznowiczZieloni KoninObrońca1100
934Dawid KoszelaByle Do PrzerwyObrońca0100
935Marcin KordylewskiFC PotęgiObrońca0100
936Rafał Linik-Pomocnik0100
937Kacper PietrasNiedzielne GrajkiObrońca0100
938Bartosz BednarowiczYoung Veterans FCObrońca0100
939Adam ZmudzińskiByle Do PrzerwyObrońca0100
940Arkadiusz BanaszakBad BoysPomocnik0100
941Rafał WągielFC KATYPomocnik0100
942Tomasz LisieckiYoung Veterans FC0100
943Kamil Baranowski-Obrońca0100
944Mariusz JastrzębskiByle Do PrzerwyNapastnik0100
945Jakub KrzywońByle Do PrzerwyPomocnik0100
946Paweł KarczewskiTopazowa TeamNapastnik1100
947Bartosz MichalskiKonin CavaliersPomocnik0100
948Mateusz WoźniakZieloni KoninNapastnik1100
949Krzysztof MonietaPomocnik0100
950Dawid ŚwiderskiCharakterni WojownicyPomocnik1100
951Dawid BanaszakBad BoysPomocnik0100
952Michał KamińskiByle Do PrzerwyObrońca0100
953Artur Dylewski-Bramkarz0100
954Robert SzczecińskiWLKWObrońca0100
955Mariusz KamińskiFC PGPomocnik1100
956Adam MarkiewiczFC KATYPomocnik0100
957Jakub OgrodowczykByle Do PrzerwyPomocnik0100
958Dawid RoszakOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik0100
959Damian PurczyńskiCharakterni WojownicyObrońca0100
960Dawid Galant-Obrońca0100
961Michał ZiołaGramadaPomocnik0100
962Mariusz LarekTigersPomocnik1100
963Arek SiemińskiFC PGPomocnik2100
964Dawid MoralewskiGramadaNapastnik1100
965Marcin RzepczakDragons De FeuObrońca0100
966Kacper BłaszczykPomocnik1100
967Marcin StryganekPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik0100
968Dawid Trzmielewski-Napastnik0100
969Arkadiusz BalcerczakStulejorze FCObrońca0100
970Norbert KomosiakMS TEAMObrońca0100
971Kamil BalcerzakFC Santos KoninPomocnik0100
972Kamil Graczyk-Pomocnik0100
973Dawid MarczakTopazowa TeamPomocnik0100
974Szymon PrzerwaFinezja TeamPomocnik0100
975Marcin MichalskiF.C BianconeriObrońca0100
976Michał LesińskiTigersPomocnik0100
977ALBERT PĘCZEKYoung Veterans FCObrońca, Zrzeszony0100
978Przemysław SkibiszewskiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca0100
979Filip AdamekFC PGPomocnik0100
980Mateusz ŚwierskiDragons De FeuPomocnik0100
981Bartłomiej DobryOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik, Zrzeszony0100
982Mateusz LisiakArsanitNapastnik0100
983Dawid JadczakF BUTYPomocnik1100
984Dawid JagodzińskiGąsiory FCNapastnik1100
985Julek WitkowskiF BUTYBramkarz0100
986Marcin MarciniakCosmos 06Pomocnik0100
987Damian WoźniakJot-Ł KoninObrońca1100
988ADRIAN ROSIŃSKIYoung Veterans FCObrońca0100
989Stanisław WojtaszewskiTigersBrak pozycji0100
990Dawid MikuLa-Brak pozycji0100
991Dominik Chojnacki-Brak pozycji0100
992Krystian NadlewskiKorona KoninObrońca0100
993Kuba LewandowskiKorona KoninObrońca0100
994Tomasz BuciakKS KONINObrońca0000
995Mariusz Michalak-Pomocnik0000
996Bartosz SzczygiełMilitarni HubertusPomocnik0000
997Rafał Kaźmierczak-0000
998Wojtek WłodarczykPuloweryPomocnik0000
999Igor RychlińskiKonin CavaliersObrońca0000
1000Joachim KomiczJot-Ł KoninBramkarz0000
1001Hubert PawlaczykNapastnik0000
1002Paulina Tylak-0000
1003Michał BonczystyEL ŻychlinoNapastnik0000
1004Łukasz DąbkowskiBrak pozycji0000
1005Dawid TrzaskowskiKS ElpakObrońca0000
1006Marcin SkorupińskiGreen WarriorsPomocnik0000
1007Mateusz KurowskiF BUTYPomocnik0000
1008Mateusz Swaciński-Napastnik, Zrzeszony Junior0000
1009Nabil Kadimi-0000
1010Szymon PiskorzGramadaBramkarz0000
1011Dawid WalisiakTigersBramkarz0000
1012Daria MarciniakFC PotęgiBramkarz0000
1013Bartek KnapkiewiczPrzyjaciele Piwa FcBramkarz0000
1014Piotr NatolochnyiFCWartaBramkarz0000
1015Tomasz JóźwiakowskiExtreme KoninBramkarz0000
1016Nikolas JakubowskiTigersBramkarz0000
1017Jakub ChaładajJa tu tylko sprzątamBramkarz, Zrzeszony Junior0000
1018RAFAŁ JANKOWSKIFC KATYBramkarz0000
1019Mateusz PerlińskiKonin CavaliersBramkarz0000
1020Dominik Augustyniak-Bramkarz0000
1021Patryk BocianGąsiory FCBramkarz0000
1022Kamil BorkowiakZieloni KoninObrońca0000
1023Alan MarkiwiczF.C BianconeriObrońca0000
1024Kamil SobczakMilitarni HubertusBramkarz0000
1025Hubert BudzińskiJa tu tylko sprzątamPomocnik0000
1026Sebastian MarciniakFC KATYObrońca0000
1027Szymon ŁuczakHusaria IzoSerwis KoninObrońca0000
1028Dariusz SnopekJot-Ł KoninObrońca0000
1029Krystian Budkiewicz-Pomocnik0000
1030Paweł Grzybowski-Pomocnik0000
1031Antek KwiatkowskiFCWarta0000
1032Yaroslav YasynskyiFC PotęgiNapastnik0000
1033Tomasz BąclerMS TEAMObrońca0000
1034Łukasz PakulskiEL ŻychlinoObrońca0000
1035Jakub RoszakMilitarni HubertusObrońca0000
1036Mateusz TrzeciakGreen WarriorsObrońca0000
1037Kacper SzubińskiFC PotęgiObrońca0000
1038Tomasz JóźwiakGąsiory FCObrońca0000
1039Przemysław KwaśniewskiGreen WarriorsObrońca0000
1040Kacper PląskowskiGALACTICOS Konin0000
1041Krystian KwitowskiZieloni KoninObrońca0000
1042Sebastian Grabarek-Pomocnik0000
1043Paweł StaszewskiGreen WarriorsPomocnik0000
1044Dawid GęsikiewiczExtreme KoninObrońca0000
1045Mateusz LubańskiSerpientes MalditosPomocnik0000
1046Rafał StolarskiAKP KoninObrońca0000
1047Fabian KamińskiKS KONINObrońca0000
1048Mateusz PorbackiFCWartaObrońca0000
1049Sebastian MichałkoGreen WarriorsObrońca0000
1050Kamil MatczakFC PotęgiObrońca0000
1051Szymon Wrzesiński-Obrońca0000
1052Gracjan SzymanskiPuloweryPomocnik0000
1053KAMIL JÓŹWIAKZieloni KoninPomocnik, Zrzeszony0000
1054MICHAŁ FOLTA-Napastnik0000
1055Radosław StudzińskiJot-Ł KoninPomocnik0000
1056SZYMON WALERIAŃCZYKTigersNapastnik0000
1057Piotr WojciechowskiGolden BoysPomocnik0000
1058Bartek ZielińskiFCWartaObrońca0000
1059Szymon KozłowskiStulejorze FCObrońca0000
1060Eryk BarczykowskiF BUTYPomocnik0000
1061Gracjan KaźmierczakGreen WarriorsObrońca0000
1062KACPER DAASArsanitPomocnik0000
1063Błażej WojciechowskiHusaria IzoSerwis KoninNapastnik0000
1064Alan DziubczyńskiFC Santos KoninNapastnik0000
1065Damian ZawieruszyńskiMS TEAMPomocnik0000
1066Andre VolvinFCWartaNapastnik0000
1067Dawid KostiukowGreen WarriorsObrońca0000
1068Jakub KowalczykHusaria IzoSerwis KoninPomocnik0000
1069Piotr PolowczykGreen WarriorsNapastnik0000
1070KRZYSZTOF KOBYLAREKZieloni KoninNapastnik0000
1071Kamil GetnerGreen WarriorsPomocnik0000
1072Kamil KrólByle Do PrzerwyNapastnik0000
1073ARKADIUSZ JAŃCZAKKS KONINNapastnik0000
1074Filip PyzderFC KATYPomocnik0000
1075Dawid TrochaStulejorze FCObrońca0000
1076Konrad MądrzakGramadaNapastnik0000
1077Łukasz RóżańskiGreen WarriorsNapastnik0000
1078Jakub KrzywońFC PotęgiPomocnik0000
1079Adrian OstrowskiFCWartaBramkarz0000
1080Waldemar PrzybylakArsanitPomocnik0000
1081Jakub RachwałHusaria IzoSerwis KoninNapastnik0000
1082Jakub JacolikFCWartaPomocnik0000
1083Aleksy LegenzaZieloni KoninNapastnik0000
1084Filip ŚlesińskiDynamo KoninPomocnik0000
1085Arkadiusz KukulskiTopazowa TeamNapastnik, Zrzeszony0000
1086Artur StępieńGreen WarriorsNapastnik0000
1087Piotr RadoszewskiKS ElpakNapastnik0000
1088Jakub KolińskiGramadaObrońca0000
1089Rafał BukiewiczZieloni KoninNapastnik0000
1090Adam MaciejewskiHusaria IzoSerwis KoninPomocnik0000
1091Borys MichalakFC Santos KoninPomocnik0000
1092Mateusz RybickiFCWartaNapastnik0000
1093KRYSPIN KASPERASZEK-Pomocnik0000
1094Michał GrygielHusaria IzoSerwis KoninPomocnik0000
1095Łukasz MajewskiStulejorze FCObrońca0000
1096Mateusz KoziorowskiStulejorze FCPomocnik0000
1097Mateusz BacherowiczF BUTYPomocnik0000
1098Patryk SzkalskiStulejorze FCPomocnik0000
1099Marcin PirańskiPomocnik0000
1100Paweł PerkowskiGreen WarriorsPomocnik0000
1101Adrian MiętkiewskiPrzyjaciele Piwa FcPomocnik0000
1102Kacper WoźniakKS ElpakPomocnik0000
1103Filip RoszukHusaria IzoSerwis KoninNapastnik0000
1104Jakub LewandowskiHusaria IzoSerwis KoninPomocnik0000
1105Piotr RogowskiGreen WarriorsPomocnik0000
1106Dawid JaniakTeam ReissNapastnik0000
1107Przemek GajTopazowa TeamObrońca0000
1108Adrian StolarekHusaria IzoSerwis KoninNapastnik0000
1109Aleks SieradzkiJot-Ł KoninBrak pozycji0000
1110Patryk RogowskiFinezja TeamPomocnik0000
1111Tomasz AdamczewskiObrońca0000
1112Alan KujawaGąsiory FCNapastnik0000
1113DAMIAN ŻURAWSKIKS KONINNapastnik0000
1114Miłosz RewersPuloweryPomocnik0000
1115Michał DulcytPrzyjaciele Piwa FcNapastnik0000
1116Dawid WiśniewskiFC KATYObrońca0000
1117Dominik NowaczykTeam ReissBramkarz0000
1118Marcin ŁuczakYoung Veterans FCBramkarz0000
1119Maciej NowickiTeam ReissBramkarz0000
1120Marcin PtakFC PotęgiPomocnik0000
1121Kacper Marciniak-Bramkarz0000
1122Wojciech GradeckiNiedzielne GrajkiBramkarz0000
1123Adam Ławniczak