2 liga 2014/2015

link do tabeli : http://playarena.pl/umbrella?city_id=5#leagueSeasonTable_14017

 

2 liga 2014/2015

PozycjaDrużynaMZRPBZBSRBPkt
1231913274134058
2KS KONIN II169256156029
3Orzełki Grubego145366868018
4Iskra Konin1252595152017
5CF Wilków195311127136014
6Konin City840413886012
7Błękitni Konin142665065012
8b2s Konin53115447010
9SIZE 51452714112507
10FC Szpachlarze320115906
11Swansea Konin5212817003
12F.C Bianconeri II4103162603
13Gwardia Konin2101112303
14Fc krzaki420240440-8
15330024150-9

Więcej z tej kategorii