F.C Bianconeri

DataGospodarzWynikiGośćCzas

Bramkarz

#ZawodnikPozycjaGolePKTMVPMeczOwn Goals
1Kamil BinkowskiBramkarz24461961
2Marcin MaciejewskiBramkarz02421135

Obrońca

#ZawodnikPozycjaGolePKTMVPMeczOwn Goals
1Bartosz ZiarniewiczObrońca7212110
2Daniel NowackiObrońca013060
3Dariusz SubstelnyObrońca03030
4Norbert BlankszajnObrońca112080
5Przemysław NowackiObrońca6371190
6Łukasz KobielskiObrońca0201125

Pomocnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaGolePKTMVPMeczOwn Goals
1Adam ZwierzyńskiPomocnik4250100
2Bartek MordalskiPomocnik10440220
3Daniel BarszczakPomocnik12350160
4Darek CichockiPomocnik2251100
5Kamil BarszczakPomocnik4380192
6Mirosław RossaPomocnik1431190
7Tomasz SułkowskiPomocnik2200100
8Wiktor BarszczakPomocnik1320160

Napastnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaGolePKTMVPMeczOwn Goals
1Konrad AdamczewskiNapastnik17442209
2Maciej ŻurawikNapastnik17040
3Michał BukiewiczNapastnik01010
4Szymon OgrodowczykNapastnik45567200

V Puchar Konina – Grupa A

PozycjaDrużynaMZRPBZBSRBPkt
14202212109
222004214288
332013612248
432013718198
551042581-568
640041546-314

Tabela 2 liga 2018/2019

PozycjaDrużynaMZRPBZBSRBPkt
12320031736211160
22318231941098556
32318052181318754
42215162061277946
52115151821146846
62414282261705644
7231319105106-140
82311012107106133
92410113115135-2031
1024921397209-11229
1121611482141-5919
12236116117268-15119
13250124072-720

2017/2018 1 liga

PozycjaDrużynaMZRPBZBSRBPkt
12019012657019557
22116232191299050
32115061951019445
42113261701076344
52110471611313036
62111191531401334
71910181511272431
8226115111182-7125
9215115127223-9618
1022202056293-23712
1122202043110-670
1221421582120-38-3
Leagues
1 Liga 12/13, 1 Liga 13/14, 1 Liga 14/15, 1 liga 16/17, 1 liga 17/18, 2 Liga 15/16, 2 liga 18/19, IV Puchar Konina, V Puchar Konina
Sezony
Sezon 2012/2013, Sezon 2013/2014, Sezon 2014/2015, Sezon 2015/2016, Sezon 2016/2017, Sezon 2017/2018, Sezon 2018/2019

Więcej z tej kategorii