Gąsiory FC

DataGospodarzWynikiGośćCzas

Bramkarz

#ZawodnikPozycjaGolePKTMVPMeczOwn Goals
21Marcin JankowskiBramkarz04016
97Adam DylewskiBramkarz0100314

Obrońca

#ZawodnikPozycjaGolePKTMVPMeczOwn Goals
5Łukasz SzygendaObrońca14010
16Łukasz JaszczakObrońca, Zrzeszony24010
88Mateusz MikołajczykObrońca04010
89Tomasz GłodekObrońca04010

Pomocnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaGolePKTMVPMeczOwn Goals
3Patryk KrawiecPomocnik08020
4Dawid DuryńskiPomocnik00000
8Szymon PustelnikPomocnik, Zrzeszony00000
10Mariusz MasłowskiPomocnik00000
11Bartosz GrzelakPomocnik08020
13Darek GromanowskiPomocnik, Zrzeszony00000
14Kacper AntasPomocnik24010
18Szymon NowakPomocnik24010
30Michał LorenckiPomocnik, Zrzeszony14010
55Mateusz GrabowskiPomocnik00000

Napastnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaGolePKTMVPMeczOwn Goals
9Adrian KłodawskiNapastnik18020
9Bartek ChmielewskiNapastnik48020
19Rafał WojciechowskiNapastnik416040
43Aleksander PerschkeNapastnik00000

Zrzeszony

#ZawodnikPozycjaGolePKTMVPMeczOwn Goals
8Szymon PustelnikPomocnik, Zrzeszony00000
13Darek GromanowskiPomocnik, Zrzeszony00000
16Łukasz JaszczakObrońca, Zrzeszony24010
30Michał LorenckiPomocnik, Zrzeszony14010

1 liga 2015/2016

PozycjaDrużynaMZRPBZBSRBPkt
127270024983087
2272106234142072
3282026246111067
4271827157118062
52713014141126045
62810315150245043
72712015136231042
8KS ORLICO KONIN2921262799013
929622111713000
10Iskra Konin3071225821000

1 liga 2016/2017

PozycjaDrużynaMZRPBZBSRBPkt
12624203479824674
22623213339722771
326193530213415559
426181823411112555
52617111202198-152
626160202211713448
72612312207192439
82613015196193-339
92610119176199-3931
10269034136222-21227
11266221129179-6020
12263125104369-28510
13263027102239-1589
1426202763350-2996

2 liga 2014/2015

PozycjaDrużynaMZRPBZBSRBPkt
1231913274134058
2KS KONIN II169256156029
3Orzełki Grubego145366868018
4Iskra Konin1252595152017
5CF Wilków195311127136014
6Konin City840413886012
7Błękitni Konin142665065012
8b2s Konin53115447010
9SIZE 51452714112507
10FC Szpachlarze320115906
11Swansea Konin5212817003
12F.C Bianconeri II4103162603
13Gwardia Konin2101112303
14Fc krzaki420240440-8
15330024150-9

1 liga 2018/2019

PozycjaDrużynaMZRPBZBSRBPkt
11818001746910554
2181215144865837
31811071191061336
4181125109743535
518918112123-1131
6188191301121828
718601293150-5721
818521190133-4319
91850125084-340
1018011619103-840

1 liga 2017/2018

PozycjaDrużynaMZRPBZBSRBPkt
12221012657019563
22217232191299053
32216061951019448
42214261701076347
52213181511272440
62211471611313039
72212191531401337
8226115111182-7125
9226115127223-9621
1022202056293-23712
1122521582120-380
1222202043110-670
Leagues
1 liga, 1 Liga 15/16, 1 liga 16/17, 1 liga 17/18, 1 liga 18/19, 2 liga, 2 Liga 14/15, IV Puchar Konina, V Puchar Konina
Sezony
Sezon 2014/2015, Sezon 2015/2016, Sezon 2016/2017, Sezon 2017/2018, Sezon 2018/2019

Więcej z tej kategorii