1 liga 2019/2020

1 liga 2019/2020

RangaZawodnikDrużynaPozycjaGolePKTMVPMeczOwn Goals
1Andrzej NienartowiczTeam ReissObrońca37684200
2Adam WawrzyniakKS ElpakNapastnik56663150
3Krystian KurowskiOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik30647200
4Kacper SwacińskiPuloweryBramkarz0621020131
5Tomek MaciejewskiTeam ReissBramkarz06161681
6Filip JasieckiSerpientes MalditosPomocnik, Zrzeszony22603180
7Kacper NaskręckiKS ElpakBramkarz65811465
8Patryk KąpielskiSerpientes MalditosNapastnik30547130
9Daniel KonieczkaTeam ReissPomocnik7520184
10Maciej MusiałowskiTeam ReissPomocnik1520180
11Dawid StudzińskiKS ElpakObrońca10520130
12Andrzej MusiałowskiTeam ReissObrońca35101729
13Bartosz AndrzejewskiTeam ReissObrońca7510140
14Andrzej MijalskiPuloweryObrońca31512200
15Tomasz ZielińskiCosmos 06Bramkarz04811689
16Michał WiatrowskiPuloweryObrońca3481190
17Szymon PolińskiPuloweryNapastnik29482200
18Michał StrzechWLKWNapastnik25485170
19Przemysław NowakCosmos 06Pomocnik10470170
20Kamil WróbelZTR BoysPomocnik11472160
21Piotr SzymańskiZTR BoysObrońca2460160
22Patryk OlejniczakOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik154601615
23Przemysław PopielaWLKWBramkarz, Zrzeszony045416100
24Darek JanowskiPuloweryPomocnik, Zrzeszony144521629
25Krzysztof SiedleckiCosmos 06Obrońca9451160
26Mikołaj KrólakCosmos 06Napastnik26446110
27Damian TylakTeam ReissNapastnik, Zrzeszony31445120
28Piotr DługoszCosmos 06Pomocnik13431140
29Szymon NowakCosmos 06Obrońca44301611
30Tomasz SzopaZTR BoysPomocnik17425140
31Dominik IwińskiZTR BoysPomocnik11411150
32Miłosz NowaczykOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik19402120
33Robert ŁętTeam ReissPomocnik14391120
34Sofiane BenkahlaTeam ReissNapastnik7391130
35Michał SzymańskiCosmos 06Obrońca5390150
36Michał Kozłowski-Napastnik12393120
37Adam WaczyńskiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca13383110
38Bartek KrólZTR BoysPomocnik5370130
39Dariusz PyrzyńskiOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik13362140
40Paweł BryzgalskiZTR BoysNapastnik20363120
41Patryk DorynekSerpientes MalditosObrońca8360120
42Łukasz RóżańskiZTR BoysPomocnik5350110
43Patryk NowakOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik5351120
44Mateusz StrużyńskiJa tu tylko sprzątamPomocnik, Zrzeszony9350110
45Dawid TatusiakKS KONINObrońca7350140
46Marcin ObroślakWLKWObrońca5341140
47Patryk GrochocińskiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca9340130
48Bartosz KubiakCosmos 06Obrońca0341140
49Robert KurekCosmos 06Napastnik10330120
50Damian JedlińskiTeam ReissPomocnik1330120
51Maciej BieniaszczykCosmos 06Pomocnik7321120
52Marcin Balalja-Napastnik, Zrzeszony1832270
53Piotr MusiałKS ElpakNapastnik832081
54Konrad MatusiakKS ElpakPomocnik632080
55Gracjan MikitinOSK Royal/WLKWBramkarz23131074
56Dariusz OwczarekZTR BoysPomocnik17315150
57Maciej RojewskiKS ElpakObrońca, Zrzeszony1830170
58Szymon BorowiakAKP KoninNapastnik9301100
59Krystian JaworskiZTR BoysBramkarz23011439
60Łukasz KwiatkowskiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca7291142
61Łukasz GościmskiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik1729480
62Jacek SompolińskiAKP KoninPomocnik17291170
63Paweł SilnyPuloweryNapastnik21291100
64Adrian CieszyńskiAKP KoninBramkarz62921640
65Adam RachubińskiSerpientes MalditosBramkarz0281849
66Kacper RaczkowskiKS ElpakObrońca628070
67Robert BugajCosmos 06Napastnik1628180
68Jakub MatuszakOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik5280130
69Marek BujakowskiPuloweryNapastnik11281110
70Dawid MiśkiewiczOSK Royal/WLKWBramkarz102821140
71Bartosz PalowskiCosmos 06Pomocnik1271100
72Michał CieślakKW KONINNapastnik, Zrzeszony5270120
73Bartosz WróbelKorona KoninObrońca, Zrzeszony3270100
74Hubert LisowskiMilitarni HubertusBramkarz0263851
75Bartosz GórskiSerpientes MalditosObrońca126080
76Kamil ChojnackiZTR BoysPomocnik226190
77Mariusz ZiarniakCosmos 06Pomocnik3260110
78Kamil AntkiewiczOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik12261120
79Marcin KuglerZTR BoysObrońca6250100
80Adrian GóreckiSerpientes MalditosNapastnik, Zrzeszony1525180
81Robert PiątkowskiFC KATYObrońca9253130
82Maciej BultrowiczBad BoysPomocnik16241160
83Mateusz RadeckiTeam ReissPomocnik, Zrzeszony023070
84Sebastian BorowiecF.C BianconeriPomocnik, Zrzeszony1323277
85Bartosz KaczmarzewskiMilitarni HubertusNapastnik1223080
86Kiran PadwalOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik523090
87Jacek RzepczykTeam ReissNapastnik823070
88Łukasz GlajnychAKP KoninNapastnik1323170
89Piotr WaczyńskiOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik322070
90Dominik FrontczakSerpientes MalditosPomocnik, Zrzeszony1522150
91Mateusz SkowronekBad BoysObrońca152211412
92Krzysztof LetkowskiBad BoysPomocnik122241035
93Bartosz TargasOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik1122070
94Szymon AndrzejczakPędzace NaleśnikiNapastnik2222260
95Tomasz Kamiński-Obrońca121060
96Tomasz MiliAKP KoninObrońca2210110
97Damian SzczepaniakEL ŻychlinoObrońca, Zrzeszony1621170
98Mirosław PodlasińskiAKP KoninPomocnik221190
99Hamza BenkahlaTeam ReissPomocnik1221170
100Eryk OksiakTeam ReissPomocnik, Zrzeszony821170
101Dawid KuschekAKP KoninPomocnik7210150
102Patryk PiotrowskiBad BoysBramkarz020213141
103Daniel SawickiTeam ReissObrońca120160
104Marcin DuryńskiAKP KoninPomocnik, Zrzeszony620290
105Fabian KołodziejczakMilitarni HubertusPomocnik020080
106Patryk StelmaszakKS ElpakNapastnik820050
107Sebastian MarciniakCosmos 06Obrońca119070
108Jakub KantarowskiJa tu tylko sprzątamPomocnik, Zrzeszony418060
109Tomek BengierTeam ReissObrońca1118060
110Piotr KurowskiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik, Zrzeszony818250
111Krystian RąpelZTR BoysNapastnik418170
112Patryk LisowskiKS ElpakNapastnik1218140
113Bartłomiej GągorowskiOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik218060
114Paweł SzumlańskiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik318167
115Mikołaj KarbowyKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony618140
116Arkadiusz ŚlugajDragons De FeuObrońca117050
117Łukasz NadlewskiBad BoysObrońca, Zrzeszony1217190
118Dawid HossaAKP KoninObrońca6171120
119Łukasz ŁajdeckiPocztowy K.S.Obrońca717380
120Krystian BorowieckiAKP KoninObrońca517190
121Mateusz SzymańskiKS ElpakObrońca816230
122Hubert NowakowskiAKP KoninObrońca516180
123Marcin CyganZTR BoysNapastnik516150
124Mariusz BujakowskiDragons De FeuObrońca5160912
125Michał BujakowskiDragons De FeuObrońca216070
126Paweł ChojnackiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca115060
127Radosław NowakCosmos 06Pomocnik215060
128Michał WłodarczykAKP KoninPomocnik315080
129Mariusz MichalakFC KATYBramkarz0150993
130Krystian RobakKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony914130
131Wiktor AugustyniakAKP KoninObrońca, Zrzeszony1314090
132Bartosz ModelskiZTR BoysPomocnik514050
133Wiktor KaczmarzewskiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik014050
134Sebastian StepanowOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik214050
135Adam DylewskiGąsiory FCNapastnik0142648
136Piotr AugustyniakBad BoysObrońca1130100
137Adrian GrześakMilitarni HubertusObrońca313040
138Robert MolkaAKP KoninObrońca2130100
139Kamil RobakSerpientes MalditosNapastnik613040
140Jakub BorowiakSerpientes MalditosNapastnik313040
141Paweł UkraińskiBad BoysObrońca2130100
142Tymon Talent-DominiakPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik, Zrzeszony1131831
143Bartek CzupryniakSerpientes MalditosBramkarz0130414
144Dominik BieśZTR BoysObrońca012133
145Michał DomagalskiZTR BoysBramkarz0120524
146Krzysztof MichalakKS ElpakNapastnik112030
147Bartek NowakDynamo KoninNapastnik, Zrzeszony912220
148Patryk KujawaMilitarni HubertusPomocnik112030
149Fabian PapiewskiBad BoysNapastnik612170
150Piotr RóżańskiZTR BoysPomocnik512140
151Mateusz WaleriańczykZTR BoysPomocnik912060
152Mateusz RolnikOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik412030
153Marcin MałeckiTeam ReissNapastnik212030
154Artur SieminskiAKP KoninNapastnik, Zrzeszony1012280
155Tomasz GrześkowiakPocztowy K.S.Napastnik112096
156Łukasz JędrzejewskiDynamo KoninNapastnik512030
157Krzysztof MaćkowiakOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik011058
158Mariusz ZimnowodaOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca111050
159Damian DzwoniarskiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca611130
160Dariusz WoźniakPuloweryPomocnik311160
161Dawid GuźniczakSerpientes MalditosBramkarz0111547
162MATEUSZ PRUSCosmos 06Pomocnik511130
163Aleks Andrzejewski-Obrońca010040
164Mateusz Zaborski-Napastnik, Zrzeszony510230
165Arek WidelskiKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony310120
166Eryk WalczakAKP KoninNapastnik210070
167Fryderyk Szczepankiewicz-Obrońca19060
168Damian Kraczyński-Obrońca19067
169Jan Turkowski-Napastnik, Zrzeszony09030
170Adrian LebiodaF BUTYPomocnik49140
171Damian LangaCosmos 06Obrońca09030
172Adam WojciechowskiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik29060
173Paweł PlucińskiCosmos 06Obrońca39065
174Piotr KąpielskiSerpientes MalditosNapastnik29040
175Michał KamińskiSerpientes MalditosPomocnik09030
176Oskar BiałeckiJa tu tylko sprzątamObrońca, Zrzeszony Junior19030
177Przemysław KrygierZTR BoysObrońca18130
178Arkadiusz WesołowskiPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik78240
179Sebastian DrągMilitarni HubertusObrońca38020
180Sebastian StryganekMilitarni HubertusPomocnik28020
181Michał SypułaPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik78160
182Adam LorentAKP KoninNapastnik98130
183Igor WitczakKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony28020
184Jarosław SkaziakOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik38020
185KACPER KARBOWYPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik, Zrzeszony28130
186Sebastian LaskowskiSerpientes MalditosObrońca08020
187Robert WiśniewskiWLKWBramkarz071210
188Krzysztof WoźniakAKP KoninObrońca17040
189Łukasz GrzywaczAKP KoninObrońca27040
190Jakub TomaszewskiPuloweryObrońca27040
191Marcin DzwonekMilitarni HubertusBramkarz07030
192Dominik KrzyżakPuloweryPomocnik, Zrzeszony57040
193Rafał AntczakSerpientes MalditosObrońca470412
194Łukasz ZakrzewskiBad BoysObrońca46060
195Bartek KowalskiKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony56110
196Miłosz ModrzyńskiPędzace NaleśnikiPomocnik, Zrzeszony76220
197Mateusz BorowskiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik, Zrzeszony26030
198Norbert GrzelakKS ElpakNapastnik, Zrzeszony16110
199Łukasz JaskulskiPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik, Zrzeszony106060
200Mateusz KowalskiPędzace NaleśnikiPomocnik16030
201Andrzej GórskiAKP KoninObrońca, Zrzeszony16110
202Konrad DutkiewiczZTR BoysPomocnik361418
203Jakub TalentPocztowy K.S.Obrońca05050
204Maciej KordylasPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik05020
205Marcin BartczakPocztowy K.S.Obrońca05020
206Mateusz JareckiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik15020
207Remigiusz GrochocińskiTeam ReissPomocnik, Zrzeszony35020
208Igor NawrockiZTR BoysObrońca35020
209Tomasz WełnickiBad BoysObrońca05050
210Dawid PłocharskiPocztowy K.S.Napastnik15050
211Miłosz PiątekPuloweryPomocnik, Zrzeszony15020
212Dawid CzerwczakWLKWObrońca15020
213Damian MusiałowskiTeam ReissNapastnik04010
214Marcin ŁęgowskiCosmos 06Napastnik04120
215Piotr WalczakAKP KoninNapastnik24030
216Sebastian KunaMilitarni HubertusPomocnik, Zrzeszony04010
217Michał KantyTeam ReissPomocnik24010
218Piotr PaczkaSerpientes MalditosPomocnik14010
219Piotr KałużnyZTR BoysPomocnik, Zrzeszony14010
220Szymon OlkiewiczKS ElpakPomocnik04010
221Mateusz AdamskiAKP KoninObrońca04010
222Mariusz DzwonekTigersPomocnik04010
223Jakub Kasprzak-Bramkarz, Zrzeszony04015
224Norbi PacześnyCosmos 06Pomocnik04010
225Patryk BartczakPuloweryPomocnik04010
226Michał NowaczykMilitarni HubertusObrońca04010
227Krystian ŻelewskiPuloweryNapastnik04010
228Kamil MazurSerpientes MalditosObrońca04010
229Jakub WąchnickiPomocnik03030
230Michał BiczyskoPuloweryObrońca03030
231Piotr SikorskiBad BoysBramkarz020229
232Kacper KrzewińskiBad BoysBramkarz02026
233Piotr MrówczyńskiGąsiory FCPomocnik22020
234Rafał Czapski-Napastnik, Zrzeszony42020
235Tobiasz SkibińskiPuloweryPomocnik62020
236Jakub BorkowskiOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik02020
237Mariusz TrzuskolasPocztowy K.S.Bramkarz02029
238Grzegorz IlnickiZTR BoysObrońca, Zrzeszony12010
239Michał BettOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik01010
240Mateusz MacudzińskiZTR BoysBramkarz01019
241Rafał Linik-Pomocnik01010
242Marcin SzczecińskiMS TEAMObrońca01010
243Łukasz KwiecińskiPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik, Zrzeszony21010
244Dawid GrygielskiPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik010114
245Tomasz MoskwaPuloweryObrońca01010
246Robert SzczecińskiWLKWObrońca01010
247Sebastian Obroślak-Obrońca, Zrzeszony01010
248Kamil SzczapZTR BoysPomocnik01010
249Krystian Drop-Obrońca01010
250Mateusz GiezekMilitarni HubertusPomocnik01010
251Marcin StryganekPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik01010
252Waldemar Roszak-Pomocnik01010
253Bartosz MatuszakWLKWNapastnik01010
254Przemysław SkibiszewskiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca01010
255Marcin MarciniakCosmos 06Pomocnik01010
256Krystian WilińskiFC KATYNapastnik, Zrzeszony01010
257Wiktor PatrzykątKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony00000
258Bartosz SzczygiełMilitarni HubertusPomocnik00000
259Mateusz Swaciński-Napastnik, Zrzeszony Junior00000
260Maciek BanaszakTeam ReissObrońca00000
261Wojtek WłodarczykPuloweryPomocnik00000
262Filip StożekOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik00000
263Damian KaczmarekDragons De FeuPomocnik, Zrzeszony00000
264Patryk BocianGąsiory FCBramkarz00000
265Daniel KubiakKS ElpakBramkarz00000
266Marcin GmachowskiPocztowy K.S.Bramkarz00000
267Kacper ZielińskiZieloni KoninBramkarz00000
268Remigiusz GraczykZieloni KoninObrońca00000
269Kamil SobczakMilitarni HubertusBramkarz00000
270Jakub RoszakMilitarni HubertusObrońca00000
271Dominik Kałużny-Obrońca00000
272Bartosz JaszczakZieloni KoninPomocnik00000
273Radosław ŁukasiewiczPocztowy K.S.Obrońca00000
274KAMIL JÓŹWIAKZieloni KoninPomocnik, Zrzeszony00000
275Kuba GuźniczakAKP KoninBramkarz00000
276Norbert NowakZieloni KoninNapastnik00000
277Sebastian Szczeciński-Obrońca00000
278Arkadiusz BanaszakBad BoysPomocnik00000
279Daniel SamulczykPocztowy K.S.Napastnik00000
280Wiktor KacprzakDynamo KoninNapastnik, Zrzeszony00000
281Marcin JaniakSerpientes MalditosPomocnik00000
282Łukasz BilskiBad BoysPomocnik00000
283Bartosz WoźniakAKP KoninNapastnik, Zrzeszony00000
284Artur FijałkowskiKS ElpakObrońca, Zrzeszony00000
285Rafał BukiewiczZieloni KoninNapastnik00000
286Szymon MaciejewskiZieloni KoninPomocnik00000
287Eliasz WalaszczykMilitarni HubertusPomocnik, Zrzeszony00000
288Mateusz WoźniakZieloni KoninNapastnik00000
289Adam OlszewskiZieloni KoninPomocnik00000
290Kacper KozłowskiKS ElpakPomocnik00000
291Dawid BanaszakBad BoysPomocnik00000
292Adam KwiatkowskiWLKWBramkarz00000
293Kuba MikuckiAKP KoninBramkarz00000
294Przemysław JeziornyBad BoysPomocnik00000
295Sebastian WalczakGramadaObrońca00000
296Dominik NowaczykTeam ReissBramkarz00000
297Krzysztof KleśtaBad BoysObrońca00000
298Leszek OlińskiPocztowy K.S.Napastnik00000
299Jakub KubiakZieloni KoninPomocnik00000
300Kamil SztablewskiFinezja TeamObrońca00000
301Dariusz ŚpiewakAKP KoninBramkarz00000
302Michał ModelskiZTR BoysPomocnik00000
303Adam KutkowskiTeam ReissPomocnik00000
304Piotr JanikFS KONINNapastnik, Zrzeszony00000
305Mirek KolasiakZieloni KoninPomocnik00000
306Rafał WojciechowskiGąsiory FCNapastnik00000
307Paweł SzymczakAKP KoninBramkarz00000
308Adam JaskaczekDragons De FeuObrońca00000
309Igor TomaszewskiWLKWBramkarz00000
310Kamil ZielińskiZieloni KoninObrońca00000
311Daniel BengierTeam ReissPomocnik00000
312Darek StamblewskiAKP KoninNapastnik00000
313Gracjan KałeckiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca00000
314Jakub SpodobalskiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik00000
315Filip SochaOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik00000
316Krzysztof Słowiński-Napastnik, Zrzeszony00000
317Bartosz WaleriańczykMilitarni HubertusObrońca00000
318Adam Szczęsny-Bramkarz00000
319Arkadiusz BajerskiZTR BoysPomocnik00000
320Patryk GrabowieckiAKP KoninNapastnik, Zrzeszony00000
321Jakub ChojnackiBad BoysBramkarz00000
322Bartosz SochaMilitarni HubertusNapastnik00000
323Aleksander CiochMilitarni HubertusPomocnik00000
324Jakub OlszewskiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik00000
325Bartek KociszewskiSerpientes MalditosPomocnik, Zrzeszony Junior00000
326Hubert RachubińskiKS ElpakBramkarz, Zrzeszony00000
327Rafał KaźmierczakZieloni KoninNapastnik00000
328Sebastian RomankoBad BoysBramkarz00000
329MICHAŁ OLKOWSKIZieloni KoninPomocnik00000
330Ernest SakowskiWLKWBramkarz00000
331Kamil OlszewskiZieloni KoninPomocnik00000
332Andrzej Janke-Bramkarz00000
333Marcin Nowaczewski-Obrońca00000
334Sebastian WalczakZieloni KoninObrońca00000
335Szymon KierzekGąsiory FCBramkarz00000
336Piotr JarocinskiZTR BoysObrońca00000
337Dawid SawaNiedzielne GrajkiNapastnik00000
338Michał BrzuśkiewiczWLKWPomocnik00000
339Michał KolińskiZieloni KoninNapastnik00000
340Kiril VanyukovSerpientes MalditosBramkarz00000
341Maciej KowalczykZTR BoysPomocnik00000
342Michał Długosz-Pomocnik00000

Więcej z tej kategorii