1 liga 2018/2019

Zawodnicy 1 liga 2018/2019

RangaZawodnikDrużynaPozycjaGolePKTMVPMeczOwn Goals
1Paweł SilnyPuloweryNapastnik27516140
2Krystian KurowskiOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik22485140
3Jakub MatuszakWLKWNapastnik16451130
4Michał StrzechWLKWNapastnik39433130
5Darek JanowskiPuloweryPomocnik, Zrzeszony24211547
6Adam WawrzyniakKS ElpakNapastnik3342390
7Dariusz PyrzyńskiWLKWNapastnik10422110
8Dominik IwińskiPuloweryPomocnik14421150
9Gracjan MikitinOSK Royal/WLKWBramkarz13921147
10Michał DomagalskiZTR BoysBramkarz03951382
11Patryk OlejniczakOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik9381120
12Miłosz NowaczykOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik26372110
13Kacper SwacińskiSerpientes MalditosBramkarz03641294
14Marcin ObroślakWLKWObrońca3360120
15Kamil AntkiewiczWLKWPomocnik21362110
16Michał WiatrowskiPuloweryObrońca0350130
17Patryk GrochocińskiWLKWObrońca8352103
18Szymon PolińskiPuloweryNapastnik14353110
19Paweł BryzgalskiZTR BoysNapastnik3633690
20Konrad MatusiakKS ElpakPomocnik1032080
21Marcin KuglerZTR BoysObrońca8310130
22Dawid MiśkiewiczOSK Royal/WLKWBramkarz1931290
23Piotr SzymańskiZTR BoysObrońca3300150
24Jacek SompolińskiAKP KoninPomocnik25303150
25Kamil WróbelZTR BoysPomocnik9301130
26Dominik FrontczakSerpientes MalditosPomocnik, Zrzeszony1429480
27Igor TomaszewskiWLKWBramkarz0292726
28Andrzej MijalskiPuloweryObrońca1328290
29Dawid StudzińskiKS ElpakObrońca228070
30Piotr RóżańskiZTR BoysPomocnik17271100
31Marcin CyganZTR BoysNapastnik16270120
32Krystian JaworskiPuloweryBramkarz32701110
33Kacper RaczkowskiKS ElpakObrońca626160
34Wiktor JarabekSerpientes MalditosObrońca, Zrzeszony1260110
35Dawid SzczepaniakPuloweryPomocnik126185
36Krzysztof MaćkowiakOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik425070
37Mateusz SzymańskiKS ElpakObrońca924060
38Dominik LewandowskiSerpientes MalditosNapastnik1523180
39Piotr WaczyńskiOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik023080
40Michał BiczyskoPuloweryObrońca0230100
41Marcin DuryńskiGąsiory FCPomocnik, Zrzeszony722070
42Kacper NaskręckiKS ElpakBramkarz2221528
43Adam WaczyńskiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca321060
44Tomasz SzopaZTR BoysPomocnik821280
45Sebastian SzczecińskiWLKWObrońca820160
46Kuba BudzińskiSerpientes MalditosNapastnik720080
47Bartek KowalskiKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony820050
48Mateusz WaleriańczykZTR BoysPomocnik1320160
49Patryk KąpielskiAKP KoninNapastnik820460
50Bartłomiej GągorowskiWLKWPomocnik520080
51Piotr MusiałKS ElpakNapastnik320050
52Dawid HossaAKP KoninObrońca2200110
53Gracjan KałeckiWLKWObrońca120080
54Michał KamińskiSerpientes MalditosPomocnik120080
55Marcin SzczecińskiPuloweryObrońca018060
56Łukasz RóżańskiZTR BoysPomocnik518170
57Maciej RojewskiKS ElpakObrońca, Zrzeszony1618140
58Dawid TatusiakKS KONINObrońca2180110
59Tomasz MiliAKP KoninObrońca1170116
60Łukasz KwiatkowskiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca617080
61Fabian GorzelińskiSerpientes MalditosPomocnik717070
62Damian DzwoniarskiWLKWObrońca817050
63Patryk DorynekAKP KoninObrońca317080
64Filip JasieckiAKP KoninPomocnik, Zrzeszony617270
65Patryk LareckiYoung Veterans FCBramkarz2175648
66Fryderyk SzczepankiewiczOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca116070
67Marcin Balalja-Napastnik, Zrzeszony416230
68Mateusz BorowskiGąsiory FCPomocnik, Zrzeszony616230
69Kamil ChojnackiZTR BoysPomocnik416070
70Szymon OlkiewiczKS ElpakPomocnik516040
71Rafał WojciechowskiGąsiory FCNapastnik416040
72Hubert JaniakSerpientes MalditosPomocnik216150
73Patryk SzymaniakKS ElpakObrońca, Zrzeszony716040
74Mariusz MichalakFC KATYBramkarz0162525
75Michał ZajączkowskiKS KONINPomocnik, Zrzeszony515240
76Miłosz ModrzyńskiGąsiory FCPomocnik, Zrzeszony1414234
77Hubert RachubińskiKS ElpakBramkarz, Zrzeszony014139
78Bartosz MichalakYoung Veterans FCObrońca614180
79Hubert NowakowskiAKP KoninObrońca013070
80Michał LubinieckiKS KONINPomocnik613060
81Dominik KuźnikPuloweryObrońca112030
82Kacper KozłowskiKS ElpakPomocnik212030
83Adam KurekMilitarni HubertusNapastnik812030
84Adam WarzychPuloweryPomocnik112030
85Jarosław SkaziakOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik212030
86Patryk StelmaszakKS ElpakNapastnik212030
87Robert MolkaAKP KoninObrońca311160
88Wiktor AugustyniakAKP KoninObrońca, Zrzeszony411050
89Marcin MichalskiGąsiory FCNapastnik011050
90Mirosław PodlasińskiAKP KoninPomocnik211050
91Szymon BorowiakSerpientes MalditosNapastnik211050
92Maciej KarczewskiSerpientes MalditosObrońca411050
93MATEUSZ ADAMCZYKKS KONINObrońca41101018
94Krystian BorowieckiAKP KoninObrońca211080
95Przemysław PopielaKW KONINBramkarz, Zrzeszony0100412
96Bartek KrólZTR BoysPomocnik210070
97Krystian WawrzyniakSerpientes MalditosPomocnik210030
98Dawid KuschekAKP KoninPomocnik510070
99DAMIAN CHWIAŁKOWSKIKS KONINObrońca310060
100Łukasz JędrzejewskiKS KONINNapastnik510060
101Adam DylewskiGąsiory FCNapastnik0100314
102Dominik BieśZTR BoysObrońca290615
103Sebastian ObroślakWLKWObrońca, Zrzeszony19030
104Bartosz WróbelSerpientes MalditosObrońca, Zrzeszony19030
105Adam OlszewskiSerpientes MalditosPomocnik19030
106Adam Werchlewski-Obrońca19060
107Remigiusz RusinKS KONINPomocnik99240
108Kamil LewandowskiSerpientes MalditosPomocnik49130
109Adrian CieszyńskiAKP KoninBramkarz19066
110Adrian PawlakPuloweryPomocnik29030
111Artur ChmielKS KONINBramkarz192217
112Radosław BartychaKS KONINBramkarz081212
113Sebastian RaczkowskiKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony08020
114Patryk KrawiecGąsiory FCPomocnik08020
115Daniel WoźniakPuloweryObrońca08020
116Fabian PapiewskiKS KONINNapastnik48050
117Adrian KłodawskiGąsiory FCNapastnik18020
118Bartek ChmielewskiGąsiory FCNapastnik48020
119Bartosz GrzelakGąsiory FCPomocnik08020
120Kamil SztablewskiFinezja TeamObrońca08020
121Jakub StrugarekOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca08020
122Michał WawrzyniakKS ElpakPomocnik08070
123Paweł ChojnackiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca07040
124KACPER KARBOWYPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik, Zrzeszony47060
125Wiktor GrzelakKS KONINNapastnik07030
126Jakub Jarecki-Napastnik37070
127Michał LeszczakPuloweryObrońca06030
128Jakub WaszakYoung Veterans FCObrońca, Zrzeszony16050
129Jarosław SkowrońskiYoung Veterans FCPomocnik26050
130Damian SiekKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony16110
131Adrian GóreckiSerpientes MalditosNapastnik, Zrzeszony06030
132Kuba MikuckiAKP KoninBramkarz06114
133Konrad SzulcOSK Royal/WLKWBramkarz06037
134Ernest SakowskiWLKWBramkarz06039
135Szymon AndrzejczakPędzace NaleśnikiNapastnik56130
136Kamil UrbaniakSerpientes MalditosPomocnik26020
137Łukasz GrzywaczAKP KoninObrońca05020
138Dominik KołodziejczakGolden BoysObrońca050412
139Damian Kraczyński-Obrońca15020
140Jakub TomaszewskiPuloweryObrońca15020
141Damian SzczepaniakEL ŻychlinoObrońca, Zrzeszony05020
142Emilia Libner-Pomocnik05020
143Krystian RąpelZTR BoysNapastnik65020
144Adam KwiatkowskiWLKWBramkarz05134
145ERYK RUSINKS KONINPomocnik65130
146Damian MarkiewiczKS KONINObrońca25020
147Arkadiusz JesionowskiYoung Veterans FCPomocnik05040
148Waldemar Roszak-Pomocnik05020
149Maciej CzajkowskiBad BoysPomocnik35020
150Kamil EszrychKS KONINObrońca15020
151Sebastian LaskowskiSerpientes MalditosObrońca35130
152Krystian ŻelewskiPuloweryNapastnik35020
153Filip StożekOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik14120
154Bartłomiej JóźwiakowskiGALACTICOS KoninBramkarz040438
155Daniel KubiakKS ElpakBramkarz04018
156Krzysztof WoźniakAKP KoninObrońca14010
157Dominik Kałużny-Obrońca04010
158Bartosz WoźniakAKP KoninNapastnik, Zrzeszony24120
159Kamil Staszak-Napastnik44030
160Łukasz SzygendaGąsiory FCObrońca, Zrzeszony14010
161Cezary Marszałek-Obrońca04010
162Jan Turkowski-Napastnik, Zrzeszony04030
163ŁUKASZ GRZELAKGolden BoysPomocnik14030
164Tomasz MoskwaPuloweryObrońca04010
165Kacper AntasGąsiory FCPomocnik24010
166Krystian Drop-Obrońca04040
167Łukasz JaszczakGąsiory FCObrońca, Zrzeszony24010
168Szymon Nowak-Pomocnik24010
169Weronika IwińskaPuloweryNapastnik04010
170Darek StamblewskiAKP KoninNapastnik14010
171Adam Szczęsny-Bramkarz040440
172Dawid SiwekPuloweryNapastnik, Zrzeszony04010
173Michał LorenckiGąsiory FCPomocnik, Zrzeszony14010
174Patryk KolasNiedzielne GrajkiBramkarz14010
175Łukasz ChęcińskiKS KONINPomocnik14010
176Tomasz GłodekGąsiory FCObrońca04010
177Paweł FigurskiAKP KoninPomocnik13030
178Adrian PałuckiYoung Veterans FCObrońca03020
179Adam LorentAKP KoninNapastnik03110
180Tobiasz AmbrożyGolden BoysPomocnik23030
181Filip SochaOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik13030
182Damian Maciejewski-Napastnik, Zrzeszony13110
183SZYMON GRUDZIŃSKIKS KONINPomocnik03030
184Mateusz DoleckiOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik, Zrzeszony13110
185Dawid GuźniczakSerpientes MalditosBramkarz030320
186Mateusz MacudzińskiZTR BoysBramkarz02013
187Dorian AndrzejewskiKS KONINObrońca, Zrzeszony42020
188Mateusz GłowackiKS KONINNapastnik02010
189Kamil SzczapZTR BoysPomocnik02020
190Adrian LebiodaF BUTYPomocnik02020
191Igor NawrockiZTR BoysObrońca32020
192Łukasz KwaśniewskiKW KONINPomocnik, Zrzeszony02020
193Norbert OlasKS KONINPomocnik02020
194Jakub ŁukasiewiczOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik, Zrzeszony11010
195Tomasz BuciakKS KONINPomocnik01010
196Artur LiczbińskiGolden BoysObrońca01010
197Bartosz ModelskiZTR BoysPomocnik01010
198Piotr MrówczyńskiGąsiory FCPomocnik01010
199Daniel WidmanGolden BoysObrońca01010
200Remigiusz GrochocińskiTeam ReissPomocnik, Zrzeszony01010
201Kamil Graczyk-Pomocnik01010
202Bartosz MatuszakWLKWNapastnik21010
203ALBERT PĘCZEKYoung Veterans FCObrońca, Zrzeszony01010
204Bartłomiej DobryOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik, Zrzeszony01010
205Tomasz JeziorskiGolden BoysPomocnik01010
206ADRIAN ROSIŃSKIYoung Veterans FCObrońca01010
207Wiktor PatrzykątKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony00000
208Tomasz BuciakKS KONINObrońca00000
209Piotr SikorskiBad BoysBramkarz00000
210Kamil JanickiZTR BoysBramkarz00000
211Kacper ZielińskiZieloni KoninBramkarz00000
212Remigiusz GraczykZieloni KoninObrońca00000
213Jakub PiaseckiKS ElpakObrońca00000
214Piotr KociołKS KONINObrońca00000
215KAMIL JÓŹWIAKZieloni KoninPomocnik, Zrzeszony00000
216Jarosław SiudaAKP KoninObrońca00000
217Mateusz LubańskiSerpientes MalditosPomocnik00000
218Piotr KurowskiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik, Zrzeszony00000
219Dominik SzymczakPuloweryObrońca00000
220KRZYSZTOF KOBYLAREKZieloni KoninNapastnik00000
221ARKADIUSZ JAŃCZAKKS KONINNapastnik00000
222Adrian Fijałkowski-Pomocnik00000
223Artur FijałkowskiKS ElpakObrońca, Zrzeszony00000
224Szymon Pustelnik-Pomocnik, Zrzeszony00000
225Adrian DławichowskiYoung Veterans FCObrońca00000
226Dawid DuryńskiGąsiory FCNapastnik00000
227Jakub BorowiakSerpientes MalditosNapastnik00000
228Eliasz WalaszczykMilitarni HubertusPomocnik, Zrzeszony00000
229Łukasz PietrzakKS ElpakNapastnik, Zrzeszony00000
230Mateusz WoźniakZieloni KoninNapastnik00000
231DAMIAN ŻURAWSKIKS KONINNapastnik00000
232Miłosz ŁukasiewiczGąsiory FCObrońca00000
233Kuba Szymański-Bramkarz00000
234Robert SzczecińskiWLKWObrońca00000
235Eryk AdamiukDynamo KoninBramkarz, Zrzeszony00000
236Michał Horbiński-Bramkarz, Zrzeszony00000
237Darek Gromanowski-Pomocnik, Zrzeszony00000
238Dawid DziałakGolden BoysObrońca00000
239Mariusz MasłowskiGąsiory FCPomocnik00000
240Sebastian GłąbZTR BoysPomocnik00000
241Szymon SmuszkiewiczYoung Veterans FCNapastnik00000
242Damian TylakTeam ReissNapastnik, Zrzeszony00000
243Piotr PaczkaSerpientes MalditosPomocnik00000
244Mikołaj KarbowyKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony00000
245Filip DobryOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik, Zrzeszony00000
246Dawid GłowackiKS KONINNapastnik00000
247Amadeusz ZinkowskiZieloni KoninObrońca00000
248Michał ModelskiZTR BoysPomocnik00000
249Kacper FagasNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik00000
250Bartosz DomanieckiOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik, Zrzeszony00000
251Krystian BobrowskiGąsiory FCObrońca00000
252Paweł SzymczakAKP KoninBramkarz00000
253Adrian LeśniewskiKS KONINObrońca00000
254Sebastian PałuckiGolden BoysBramkarz00000
255Arek WidelskiKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony00000
256Krzysztof Słowiński-Napastnik, Zrzeszony00000
257Grzegorz IlnickiZTR BoysObrońca, Zrzeszony00000
258Bartek AndrzejewskiKS ElpakNapastnik, Zrzeszony00000
259Arkadiusz BajerskiZTR BoysPomocnik00000
260Kamil WesołowskiKS KONINObrońca00000
261Łukasz RatajewskiF BUTYPomocnik00000
262TOMASZ SKIBISZEWSKIKS KONINObrońca00000
263Aleksander PerschkeGąsiory FCPomocnik00000
264Norbert NaworskiZieloni KoninObrońca00000
265Mateusz GrabowskiGąsiory FCPomocnik00000
266MICHAŁ OLKOWSKIZieloni KoninPomocnik00000
267Jakub Hofman-Bramkarz00000
268Michał ŻygadłoMilitarni HubertusObrońca00000
269Eryk WalczakAKP KoninNapastnik00000
270Maciej DurczyńskiZieloni KoninPomocnik00000
271Kacper Kujawa-Pomocnik, Zrzeszony00000
272Łukasz WawrzyniakOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik, Zrzeszony00000
273Hubert TelesińskiZTR BoysNapastnik00000
274BARTOSZ MISZCZAKKS KONINObrońca00000
275Maciej KowalczykZTR BoysPomocnik00000
276Robert LewandowskiKS KONINBramkarz00000

Więcej z tej kategorii