2 liga 2017/2018

Zawodnicy 2 liga 2017/2018

RangaZawodnikDrużynaPozycjaGolePKTMVPMeczOwn Goals
1Dominik FrontczakSerpientes MalditosPomocnik, Zrzeszony607910150
2Kuba BudzińskiSerpientes MalditosNapastnik26692170
3Filip SochaOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik13684180
4Krystian KurowskiOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik51682190
5Krystian DropOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca84671200
6Hubert JaniakSerpientes MalditosPomocnik6631160
7Wiktor JarabekSerpientes MalditosObrońca, Zrzeszony10610160
8Michał KamińskiSerpientes MalditosPomocnik18610160
9Fryderyk SzczepankiewiczOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca11601160
10Jarosław SkowrońskiYoung Veterans FCPomocnik31604160
11Damian KraczyńskiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca31552150
12Fabian GorzelińskiSerpientes MalditosPomocnik22530140
13Maciej KarczewskiSerpientes MalditosObrońca19530140
14Karol PopielaTigersPomocnik2501119285
15Cezary MarszałekSerpientes MalditosObrońca3461110
16Łukasz KwiatkowskiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca13450150
17Kamil StaszakYoung Veterans FCNapastnik25451130
18Patryk LareckiYoung Veterans FCBramkarz14541468
19Tobiasz AmbrożyYoung Veterans FCPomocnik16432120
20Eryk AdamiukStulejorze FCBramkarz, Zrzeszony34241264
21Dawid DziałakYoung Veterans FCObrońca11400130
22Maciej PiaseckiYoung Veterans FCObrońca4391100
23Piotr WaczyńskiOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik18380110
24Filip StożekOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik19372120
25Michał KubaczykDragons De FeuNapastnik11362140
26Jakub WaszakYoung Veterans FCObrońca, Zrzeszony6361100
27Patryk BujakowskiDragons De FeuBramkarz13421596
28Adrian PałuckiYoung Veterans FCObrońca5340100
29Tomasz JeziorskiYoung Veterans FCPomocnik1532270
30Adrian DławichowskiYoung Veterans FCObrońca030090
31Mateusz JurgaYoung Veterans FCPomocnik830090
32Marcin DudzińskiDragons De FeuPomocnik15301130
33Rafał PopielaTigersObrońca2280190
34Patryk OlejniczakOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik925070
35Szymon SmuszkiewiczYoung Veterans FCNapastnik925070
36Dawid MiśkiewiczYoung Veterans FCBramkarz1525070
37Adam KurekSerpientes MalditosNapastnik1324250
38Dominik KołodziejczakYoung Veterans FCObrońca32301052
39Adam SzczęsnyOSK Royal/WLKWBramkarz0230722
40Łukasz WalczakTigersObrońca9232130
41Igor KowalskiStulejorze FCNapastnik821090
42Adrian GlapińskiStulejorze FCPomocnik821070
43Konrad ŁuczakCharakterni WojownicyObrońca15203140
44Gracjan MikitinOSK Royal/WLKWBramkarz0201514
45Andrzej PaśTigersObrońca4200140
46Mikołaj MarcinkowskiSerpientes MalditosObrońca020050
47Kewin ChorchowskiDragons De FeuObrońca320190
48Mateusz DoleckiOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik, Zrzeszony919340
49Wojciech MichalskiStulejorze FCPomocnik518250
50Tomasz TarłowskiTigersObrońca0180120
51Hubert KasprzakStulejorze FCObrońca317160
52Arkadiusz ŚlęczkaTigersBramkarz4170110
53Adam WaczyńskiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca516040
54Piotr RóżyckiSerpientes MalditosObrońca016040
55Mateusz OlejniczakFC PotęgiBramkarz0142845
56Adrian PawlakTigersPomocnik2014080
57Miłosz NowaczykOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik713040
58Daniel WidmanYoung Veterans FCObrońca613040
59Patryk SroczyńskiTigersObrońca121301050
60Kamil StaszakCharakterni WojownicyNapastnik013111268
61Adam WalczakCharakterni WojownicyPomocnik12121100
62Krzysztof BaśkiewiczDragons De FeuNapastnik1212060
63Adrian TurkowskiYoung Veterans FCObrońca012030
64Kacper PopielarzStulejorze FCPomocnik511050
65Piotr SikorskiSerpientes MalditosBramkarz0100412
66Łukasz RzepeckiFC PotęgiObrońca010040
67Adrian ŻelichowskiStulejorze FCPomocnik910120
68Dawid GórniakStulejorze FCPomocnik, Zrzeszony210040
69Adam JaskaczekDragons De FeuObrońca010040
70Jan DomańskiOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik310040
71Damian Maciejewski-Napastnik, Zrzeszony310120
72Kuba TomaszewskiStulejorze FCPomocnik710040
73Kacper PawlakCharakterni WojownicyObrońca0100100
74Miłosz ZiębaBad BoysObrońca09090
75Kamil Cyferkowski-Pomocnik19060
76Tomek PałuckiGolden BoysPomocnik19030
77Marcin WalczakStulejorze FCObrońca19030
78Tomasz Konieczka-Pomocnik08160
79Krystian Bączkiewicz-Pomocnik38050
80Kacper FagasNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik08020
81Waldemar Roszak-Pomocnik28020
82Piotr StolarskiCharakterni WojownicyObrońca17070
83Bartek PtakDragons De FeuObrońca07040
84Mateusz Gocko-Pomocnik17040
85Mateusz SipaOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca07040
86Piotr SochaOSK Royal/WLKWBramkarz360311
87Jakub ŁukasiewiczOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik, Zrzeszony06030
88Dawid KowalskiFC PotęgiNapastnik16030
89Maciej SamigórskiOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik15020
90Mateusz KubickiKW KONINNapastnik45020
91Mariusz Filipiak-Obrońca05020
92Michał PilarczykTopazowa TeamPomocnik05020
93Filip KubickiF.C BianconeriPomocnik25020
94Arkadiusz LewandowskiOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik85020
95Kacper Kujawa-Pomocnik, Zrzeszony05020
96Przemek SzparagowskiFC Santos KoninNapastnik15130
97Hubert DrzyzgaMilitarni HubertusObrońca14040
98Michal LesniewskiTigersBramkarz041220
99Bartosz Majewski-Obrońca14010
100Norbert KasprowiczYoung Veterans FCPomocnik04010
101Piotr KurowskiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik, Zrzeszony54010
102Damian FabiszakF.C BianconeriObrońca14040
103Kamil RobakSerpientes MalditosNapastnik34010
104Szymon AdamczykYoung Veterans FCNapastnik04010
105Patryk WalczakCharakterni WojownicyPomocnik03110
106Marek Koszal-Pomocnik03030
107Hubert SobczakTigersObrońca13030
108Grzegorz Maćkowiak-Pomocnik33030
109Konrad SzulcOSK Royal/WLKWBramkarz23030
110Damian JaśniewiczCharakterni WojownicyBrak pozycji03030
111Kewin RutkowskiCharakterni WojownicyObrońca03030
112Marcin SzczepankiewiczGALACTICOS KoninObrońca02020
113Adrian MarczakTigersPomocnik02020
114Dorian MarciniakCharakterni WojownicyNapastnik02020
115Mateusz OlejniczakTigersPomocnik12020
116Sebastian PałuckiGolden BoysBramkarz02011
117Tomasz Przybylski-Obrońca12020
118Jakub Hofman-Bramkarz02015
119Kamil UrbaniakSerpientes MalditosPomocnik02020
120Dawid TrochaDragons De FeuPomocnik02020
121Dominik MyślińskiCharakterni WojownicyPomocnik01010
122Marcin KordylewskiFC PotęgiObrońca01010
123Paweł ZawisnyByle Do PrzerwyObrońca01010
124Adrian KoszelaByle Do PrzerwyPomocnik11010
125Dawid ŚwiderskiCharakterni WojownicyPomocnik11010
126Dawid RoszakOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik01010
127Damian PurczyńskiCharakterni WojownicyObrońca01010
128Jarosław KoszelaMS TEAMObrońca01010
129Marcin RzepczakDragons De FeuObrońca01010
130Mateusz ŚwierskiDragons De FeuPomocnik01010
131Roman WicikTigersBramkarz01010
132Dominik Augustyniak-Bramkarz00000
133Daria MarciniakFC PotęgiBramkarz00000
134Wojciech ImbiorowiczGramadaObrońca00000
135Mateusz SzambelanStulejorze FCObrońca00000
136Szymon Wrzesiński-Obrońca00000
137Bartosz BednarowiczYoung Veterans FCObrońca00000
138Bartosz WoźniakAKP KoninNapastnik, Zrzeszony00000
139Łukasz MajewskiStulejorze FCObrońca00000
140Mateusz DelwoStulejorze FCBramkarz00000
141Kacper JarońskiStulejorze FCPomocnik00000
142Mikołaj KarbowyKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony00000
143Bartosz DomanieckiOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik, Zrzeszony00000
144Maciej CzajkowskiBad BoysPomocnik00000
145Krystian ŁętCharakterni WojownicyObrońca00000
146Kamil LewandowskiSerpientes MalditosPomocnik00000
147Bartłomiej WojtaśYoung Veterans FCObrońca00000

Więcej z tej kategorii