2 liga “2021Jesień”

2 liga “2021Jesień”

RangaZawodnikKlubPozycjaGolePKTMVPAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsMeczOwn Goals
1Miłosz ŁukasiewiczGąsiory FCObrońca16402190090
2Rafał WojciechowskiGąsiory FCNapastnik114001200100
3Marcin DuryńskiGąsiory FCPomocnik, Zrzeszony5341160080
4Piotr WojciechowskiGąsiory FCPomocnik232010080
5Szymon KierzekGąsiory FCBramkarz0321100929
6Sebastian RojewskiF.C BianconeriPomocnik10312150090
7Patryk BartczakF.C BianconeriObrońca1731270090
8DAWID WIŚNIEWSKIFS KONINNapastnik233131100100
9Przemysław NowackiF.C BianconeriObrońca3301500100
10Tobiasz TomaszewskiGąsiory FCPomocnik20301140070
11Michał GlapaFS KONINNapastnik1929380080
12Krzysztof OwsińskiF.C BianconeriNapastnik13281110080
13Dawid DuryńskiGąsiory FCNapastnik7280110070
14JORDAN BILSKIWARTA KONINBramkarz02831001082
15Kamil KwiatkowskiFS KONINObrońca42719001031
16Łukasz KobielskiF.C BianconeriBramkarz0262500739
17Andrzej KinGąsiory FCObrońca426110060
18Adam DylewskiGąsiory FCNapastnik1626130060
19Bartosz ZiarniewiczTigersObrońca162651600100
20Karol GuźniczakFS KONINObrońca72501400100
21Marcin LatańskiFS KONINObrońca125130080
22Piotr AdamczykWARTA KONINPomocnik, Zrzeszony Junior12252220090
23Marcin AndrzejewskiF.C BianconeriObrońca0240400923
24Kamil BrylGąsiory FCObrońca524070060
25Krzysztof BudzińskiGąsiory FCPomocnik, Zrzeszony15242150050
26Paweł KwiecińskiWARTA KONINPomocnik1241100100
27Wiktor BarszczakF.C BianconeriPomocnik1124010090
28Klaudiusz TomaszewskiGąsiory FCObrońca724090060
29Michał CieślakKW KONINNapastnik, Zrzeszony152322700100
30Mateusz KubickiKW KONINNapastnik29232800100
31Bartosz NachowiakWARTA KONINObrońca1220200100
32Alan SzyszyńskiWARTA KONINObrońca2220900100
33Igor SzałeckiWARTA KONINNapastnik3220400100
34Filip KobylińskiWARTA KONINPomocnik15221120080
35Adam ZwierzyńskiF.C BianconeriPomocnik122020070
36Szymon OgrodowczykF.C BianconeriNapastnik822170080
37Damian FabiszakCharakterni WojownicyObrońca121120070
38Piotr PawlikowskiFS KONINPomocnik220110060
39Marcin MichalskiF.C BianconeriObrońca220010080
40Rafał SteczyńskiWARTA KONINNapastnik, Zrzeszony Junior1720230070
41Mateusz KubiszewskiWARTA KONINObrońca419120080
42Marcin LibertowskiF.C BianconeriObrońca018010060
43Norbert WozniakKW KONINObrońca1170300815
44Rafał PopielaTigersPomocnik0160000100
45Michał BanaszakTigersNapastnik13161100080
46Krystian BobrowskiGąsiory FCObrońca416030040
47Karol PopielaTigersPomocnik0160200100
48Kamil SmorgolewskiF.C BianconeriObrońca016000040
49Łukasz IgnaczakFS KONINPomocnik415060060
50Patryk SroczyńskiTigersPomocnik515040090
51Łukasz WalczakTigersObrońca514070080
52Rafał JarząbekGolden BoysObrońca314010080
53Marek MikorskiTigersBramkarz0132100638
54Tomasz TarłowskiTigersObrońca013010070
55Cyprian OwczarekWARTA KONINObrońca213000070
56Norbert BlimWARTA KONINNapastnik213040070
57Michał SanigórskiKW KONINNapastnik013020070
58Jarosław OlejniczakFS KONINBramkarz0131000539
59Wiktor UryckiWARTA KONINPomocnik512010060
60Krystian NaszkowskiFC Santos KoninBramkarz0121000416
61Rafał SzemfeldMS TEAMNapastnik10111100060
62Dawid BudzińskiFS KONINNapastnik211020050
63Dawid KucaKW KONINPomocnik311060050
64Jakub LewandowskiWARTA KONINObrońca011000050
65Piotr RóżyckiFS KONINObrońca111020050
66Hubert GradeckiWARTA KONINPomocnik310030040
67Łukasz KwaśniewskiKW KONINPomocnik, Zrzeszony1110180050
68Tomasz SułkowskiF.C BianconeriPomocnik39020030
69Piotr JanikFS KONINNapastnik, Zrzeszony29070030
70Adrian GrabarekTigersObrońca28010050
71Krzysztof SzmajdaF.C BianconeriNapastnik08000050
72Marcin MichalskiGąsiory FCNapastnik38020020
73Arkadiusz BąkowskiMS TEAMObrońca, Zrzeszony38020050
74Dawid RacinowskiKW KONINNapastnik27100020
75Mateusz LubańskiKW KONINPomocnik47030040
76Łukasz KociszewskiTigersPomocnik07000040
77Mirosław RossaTigersObrońca07010040
78Dawid SzumigalskiFS KONINObrońca26020030
79Dawid PuszkarekKW KONINObrońca06010030
80Bartosz AndrzejczakKW KONINObrońca06010030
81Bartosz LaskowskiTigersPomocnik06000030
82Arkadiusz BurczuńskiKW KONINBramkarz05000026
83Krzysztof LatańskiFS KONINPomocnik15000020
84Tomasz BąclerTigersObrońca05000020
85Daniel NowackiTigersObrońca, Zrzeszony05000020
86Filip WoźniakTigersBramkarz05000023
87Mariusz DzwonekMS TEAMPomocnik44120020
88Igor LewandowskiWARTA KONINObrońca, Zrzeszony04010045
89Aleksander DzwoniarskiTigersNapastnik14000040
90Adrian KozłowskiTigersNapastnik04000040
91Piotr MrówczyńskiGąsiory FCPomocnik14030010
92Aleksander PerschkeGąsiory FCPomocnik34020010
93Michal LesniewskiTigersBramkarz030000321
94Arkadiusz ŚlęczkaTigersBramkarz02000027
95Jakub MatuszakWARTA KONINBramkarz020000213
96Marek BujakowskiKW KONINNapastnik02010020
97Robert WozniakowskiFS KONINBramkarz01000010
98Kamil BarszczakF.C BianconeriPomocnik00000000
99Piotr SikorskiBad BoysBramkarz00000000
100Tobiasz SzymczakBad BoysPomocnik00000000
101Bartosz GórskiBad BoysObrońca00000000
102Marcin KociołekKW KONINPomocnik00000000
103Adrian ZaradzkiBad BoysObrońca00000000
104Marcin CichyFS KONINObrońca00000000
105Kamil LisikBad BoysNapastnik00000000
106Jakub BudzińskiBad BoysNapastnik00000000
107Fabian GorzelińskiBad BoysPomocnik00000000
108Julian SłowikowskiBad BoysObrońca00000000
109Łukasz NadlewskiBad BoysObrońca, Zrzeszony00000000
110Norbert BusseBad BoysObrońca00000000
111Łukasz NowalińskiPuloweryPomocnik00000000
112Eryk PilarskiBad BoysPomocnik00000000
113Damian WitekBad BoysPomocnik00000000
114Maciej CzajkowskiBad BoysPomocnik00000000
115Mejdi TchaichaBad BoysPomocnik00000000
116Jakub JaskólskiBad BoysNapastnik00000000
117Kacper PawlakBad BoysObrońca00000000
118Patryk SzymaniakGąsiory FCObrońca, Zrzeszony00000000
119Patryk KałużnyBad BoysNapastnik00000000

Więcej z tej kategorii