7. Puchar Konina MiniFootball – lista zawodników

7. Puchar Konina MiniFootball – lista zawodników

RangaZawodnikDrużynaPozycjaGolePKTMVPOwn Goals
1Tobiasz SkibińskiPuloweryPomocnik0210
2Fabian GorzelińskiBad BoysPomocnik0100
3Ryszard SiwińskiAKP KoninPomocnik1000
4Kamil BarszczakTigersPomocnik0000
5Denis ZarodaTigers0000
6Krystian MajkowskiTigers2000
7Rafał JankowskiFC KATYBramkarz0000
8Hubert LisowskiMilitarni HubertusBramkarz0000
9Jakub WasiakWARTA KONIN 2020Bramkarz0000
10Kamil BinkowskiYoung BoysBramkarz0000
11Michał WiatrowskiPuloweryObrońca1000
12Maciej PiaseckiGolden BoysObrońca0000
13Rafał PopielaTigersObrońca0000
14Andrzej MusiałowskiTeam ReissObrońca1000
15Mateusz MiedzińskiFC KATYObrońca2010
16Dawid SzumigalskiKW KONINObrońca1000
17Oliwier HorbińskiYoung BoysPomocnik0000
18Damian MusiałowskiTeam ReissNapastnik0000
19Bartosz NachowiakWARTA KONIN 2020Obrońca0000
20Adrian ZaradzkiBad BoysObrońca0000
21Marcin AndrzejewskiF.C BianconeriObrońca0000
22Marcin CichyFS KONINObrońca0000
23Jakub TomaszewskiPuloweryObrońca1000
24Wiktor JarabekPędzace NaleśnikiObrońca, Zrzeszony0000
25Hubert KościelskiFC KATYObrońca0000
26Aleksander DzwoniarskiKW KONINNapastnik0000
27Bartosz AndrzejewskiTeam ReissObrońca0000
28Igor LewandowskiWARTA KONIN 2020Obrońca, Zrzeszony0000
29Adrian GrzelakMilitarni HubertusObrońca0000
30Maciej GajdzińskiYoung BoysObrońca0000
31Alan SzyszyńskiWARTA KONIN 2020Obrońca0000
32Aleksander MajcherskiFC KATYObrońca0000
33Dominik TrzaskowskiTeam ReissPomocnik2000
34Piotr KurowskiOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik, Zrzeszony0000
35Szymon SiwikTigersPomocnik0000
36Wiktor UryckiWARTA KONIN 2020Pomocnik0000
37Michał WalczakYoung BoysNapastnik3000
38Karol GuźniczakFS KONINObrońca0000
39Michał BanaszakTigersPomocnik0000
40Łukasz GościmskiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik0000
41Patryk KujawaMilitarni HubertusPomocnik0000
42Robert ŁętTeam ReissPomocnik0000
43Piotr ŚwiątkowskiGolden BoysNapastnik, Zrzeszony0000
44Sebastian RojewskiF.C BianconeriPomocnik3000
45Zbigniew KotońskiPuloweryObrońca0000
46Igor SzałeckiWARTA KONIN 2020Napastnik0000
47Krzysztof OwsińskiF.C BianconeriNapastnik0000
48ARKADIUSZ ŚMIECHOWSKIGolden BoysNapastnik2020
49Michał CieślakKW KONINNapastnik, Zrzeszony0000
50Szymon PolińskiPuloweryNapastnik4000
51Piotr BorkiewiczFC KATYPomocnik2010
52Marcin LatańskiFS KONINObrońca0000
53Paweł SilnyPuloweryNapastnik8020
54Daniel KonieczkaTeam ReissPomocnik0000
55Bartosz KaczmarzewskiMilitarni HubertusNapastnik0000
56Krzysztof SzmajdaKW KONINNapastnik0000
57Maksymilian Maliński-Bramkarz0000
58Gabrysia MikuckaYoung BoysPomocnik0010
59Jarosław SkowrońskiGolden BoysPomocnik0000
60KRZYSZTOF ŁĘTOWSKIMilitarni HubertusNapastnik, Zrzeszony0000
61Jakub BudzińskiBad BoysNapastnik0000
62Paweł KwiecińskiWARTA KONIN 2020Pomocnik1000
63Kuba KamińskiYoung BoysObrońca1000
64Nikodem LipińskiMilitarni HubertusNapastnik, Zrzeszony0000
65Tomasz RoszakFC KATYObrońca0000
66Sebastian StryganekMilitarni HubertusPomocnik0000
67Jan SzymańskiYoung BoysPomocnik0000
68Dawid KucaKW KONINPomocnik0000
69Adam KurekMilitarni HubertusNapastnik0000
70Maciej MusiałowskiTeam ReissPomocnik0000
71MICHAŁ WOŚGolden BoysPomocnik, Zrzeszony0000
72Dominik KrzyżakPuloweryPomocnik, Zrzeszony4000
73Julian SłowikowskiBad BoysObrońca0000
74Filip KobylińskiWARTA KONIN 2020Pomocnik0000
75Filip ŚpiewakYoung BoysObrońca1000
76Mateusz KubiszewskiWARTA KONIN 2020Obrońca0000
77Kacper BińkowskiYoung BoysNapastnik0000
78Dawid StudzińskiKS ElpakObrońca0000
79Michał GlapaFS KONINNapastnik2010
80Damian TylakTeam ReissNapastnik, Zrzeszony4020
81Michał KantyTeam ReissPomocnik2000
82Bartosz LaskowskiTigersPomocnik0000
83Kamil KołodziejskiGolden BoysObrońca0000
84Norbert BlimWARTA KONIN 2020Napastnik1000
85Jarosław SkaziakOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik0000
86Norbert BusseBad BoysObrońca1000
87Eryk LewandowskiPuloweryPomocnik0000
88Przemysław NowackiF.C BianconeriObrońca0000
89Damian LudwiczakGolden BoysObrońca0000
90Patryk SroczyńskiTigersObrońca1010
91Robert PiątkowskiFC KATYObrońca0000
92Wiktor PilarczykGolden BoysNapastnik0000
93Kamil KwiatkowskiFS KONINObrońca0000
94Szymon SzoferFS KONINObrońca0000
95Marcin BorowskiFC KATYPomocnik, Zrzeszony0000
96Tymon Talent-DominiakPuloweryPomocnik, Zrzeszony0000
97Jakub GrzelakGolden BoysNapastnik, Zrzeszony0000
98Marcin MichalskiF.C BianconeriObrońca0000
99Miłosz PiątekPuloweryPomocnik, Zrzeszony0000
100Krzysztof DepczyńskiGolden BoysBramkarz0010
101Jakub JaskólskiBad BoysNapastnik0000
102Michał ŻygadłoMilitarni HubertusObrońca0000
103Krystian ŻelewskiPuloweryNapastnik8000
104Kacper PawlakBad BoysObrońca0000
105Jan FordońskiYoung BoysPomocnik1000
106JORDAN BILSKIWARTA KONIN 2020Bramkarz0010
107Grzegorz ŚwitalskiGolden BoysObrońca0000
108Tomek MaciejewskiTeam ReissBramkarz0000
109Mariusz MańczakFC KATYPomocnik1000
110Mariusz KamińskiAKP KoninPomocnik0000
111Karol ZiemeckiFC KATYPomocnik0000
112Tomasz JakubowskiGolden BoysBramkarz0000
113Michał WawrzyniakKS ElpakPomocnik0000
114Łukasz KwaśniewskiPędzace NaleśnikiPomocnik, Zrzeszony0000
115Rafał JarząbekKW KONINObrońca0000
116Krystian NaszkowskiGąsiory FCBramkarz1000
117Krystian WilińskiFC KATYNapastnik, Zrzeszony0000
118Michał KamińskiPuloweryPomocnik1000
119Kamil StaszakPuloweryNapastnik0000
120Mariusz MichalakFC KATYBramkarz0000
121Bartosz ZiarniewiczTigersObrońca2010
122Vadym SydorenkovF.C BianconeriPomocnik0000

Więcej z tej kategorii