Zawodnicy – F.C Bianconeri

Bramkarz

#ZawodnikPozycjaGolePKTMVPAssistsMeczOwn Goals
12Łukasz KobielskiBramkarz02625739

Obrońca

#ZawodnikPozycjaGolePKTMVPAssistsMeczOwn Goals
18 Marcin LibertowskiObrońca0180160
4Marcin AndrzejewskiObrońca02404923
6Damian FabiszakObrońca1211270
11Patryk BartczakObrońca17312790
19Przemysław NowackiObrońca33015100
24Marcin MichalskiObrońca2200180
99Kamil SmorgolewskiObrońca0160040

Pomocnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaGolePKTMVPAssistsMeczOwn Goals
10Tomasz SułkowskiPomocnik390230
8Sebastian RojewskiPomocnik103121590
13Wiktor BarszczakPomocnik11240190
17Adam ZwierzyńskiPomocnik1220270

Napastnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaGolePKTMVPAssistsMeczOwn Goals
9Krzysztof OwsińskiNapastnik132811180
47Szymon OgrodowczykNapastnik8221780

Więcej z tej kategorii