Lista sezon 17/18

Lista sezon 17/18

RangaZawodnikDrużynaPozycjaGolePKTMVPAssistsMeczOwn Goals
1Dominik FrontczakSerpientes MalditosPomocnik, Zrzeszony6791130180
2Paweł SilnyPuloweryNapastnik6283100230
3Adam WawrzyniakKS ElpakNapastnik958150210
4Marcin DuryńskiGąsiory FCPomocnik, Zrzeszony347930230
5Kuba BudzińskiSerpientes MalditosNapastnik307820200
6Darek JanowskiPuloweryPomocnik, Zrzeszony1756023114
7Dawid StudzińskiKS ElpakObrońca167310210
8Mateusz BorowskiGąsiory FCPomocnik, Zrzeszony307270190
9Michał KamińskiSerpientes MalditosPomocnik197100200
10Patryk KąpielskiDynamo KoninNapastnik367060180
11Hubert JaniakSerpientes MalditosPomocnik66910190
12Norbert GrzelakDynamo KoninNapastnik, Zrzeszony356860140
13Filip SochaOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik136840180
14Patryk DorynekDynamo KoninObrońca136840180
15Krystian KurowskiOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik516820190
16Wiktor JarabekSerpientes MalditosObrońca, Zrzeszony116700190
17Krystian DropOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca846710200
18Dawid DuryńskiGąsiory FCNapastnik176500210
19Jarosław SkowrońskiYoung Veterans FCPomocnik326540180
20Michał WiatrowskiPuloweryObrońca46410220
21Wiktor KacprzakDynamo KoninNapastnik, Zrzeszony806480120
22Piotr MusiałKS ElpakNapastnik216410180
23Filip JasieckiDynamo KoninPomocnik, Zrzeszony116400160
24Adam DylewskiGąsiory FCBramkarz064601792
25Fabian GorzelińskiSerpientes MalditosPomocnik256300180
26Piotr SzymańskiZTR BoysObrońca46200210
27Fryderyk SzczepankiewiczOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca116010160
28Dawid GłowackiKS KONINNapastnik76010200
29Piotr KałużnyZieloni KoninPomocnik, Zrzeszony306020200
30Kacper NaskręckiKS KONINBramkarz6594019101
31Sebastian WalczakZieloni KoninObrońca105720200
32Mariusz MasłowskiGąsiory FCPomocnik125710160
33Cezary MarszałekSerpientes MalditosObrońca45610150
34Damian KraczyńskiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca315520150
35Piotr BorkiewiczFC KATYPomocnik215570220
36Karol PopielaTigersPomocnik25512022343
37Maciej KarczewskiSerpientes MalditosObrońca205400150
38Michał BiczyskoPuloweryObrońca05400200
39Patryk LareckiYoung Veterans FCBramkarz154601683
40Dominik IwińskiAKP KoninPomocnik215380210
41Paweł BryzgalskiZTR BoysNapastnik335370140
42Dawid SzczepaniakPuloweryPomocnik75300190
43Krystian JaworskiPuloweryBramkarz145310200
44Marcin KuglerZTR BoysObrońca85100190
45Kacper ZielińskiZieloni KoninBramkarz250201692
46Bartek NowakFinezja TeamNapastnik, Zrzeszony225040130
47Eryk AdamiukSerpientes MalditosBramkarz, Zrzeszony350401684
48Kamil ChojnackiZTR BoysPomocnik224900180
49Przemysław SkibiszewskiDynamo KoninObrońca, Zrzeszony694820110
50Tobiasz AmbrożyYoung Veterans FCPomocnik174820140
51Mateusz AdamskiZieloni KoninObrońca114800150
52Mateusz SzymańskiKS ElpakObrońca234710140
53Kacper KozłowskiKS ElpakPomocnik94700150
54Daniel WoźniakPuloweryObrońca34600160
55Emilia LibnerKS KONINPomocnik34610150
56Szymon OlkiewiczKS KONINPomocnik124600160
57Łukasz KwiatkowskiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca134500150
58Kamil StaszakYoung Veterans FCNapastnik254510130
59Marcin BalaljaKS ElpakNapastnik, Zrzeszony254540120
60Grzegorz IlnickiZieloni KoninObrońca, Zrzeszony194500150
61Tomek RoszakFC KATYObrońca294410230
62Patryk SzymaniakKS ElpakObrońca, Zrzeszony54410130
63Maciej PiaseckiYoung Veterans FCObrońca44310110
64Krystian RąpelZTR BoysNapastnik244230130
65Piotr RóżańskiZTR BoysPomocnik154200130
66Marcin BorowskiFC KATYPomocnik, Zrzeszony224230170
67Adrian FijałkowskiKS KONINPomocnik74110110
68Marcin CyganZTR BoysNapastnik334130130
69Dawid DziałakYoung Veterans FCObrońca114100140
70Szymon NowakGąsiory FCPomocnik244110120
71Łukasz SzygendaGąsiory FCObrońca, Zrzeszony134010120
72Bartosz ModelskiZTR BoysPomocnik164020110
73Tomasz NowakowskiFC KATYBramkarz0405018120
74Norbert NaworskiZieloni KoninObrońca74000160
75Patryk BujakowskiDragons De FeuBramkarz1393017116
76Adrian PałuckiYoung Veterans FCObrońca63900120
77Damian TylakKS KONINNapastnik, Zrzeszony363910120
78Kacper RaczkowskiKS ElpakObrońca93800120
79Bartosz GrzelakGąsiory FCPomocnik23800110
80Piotr WaczyńskiOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik183800110
81Artur SieminskiAKP KoninNapastnik, Zrzeszony363830190
82Filip StożekOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik193720120
83Michał KubaczykDragons De FeuNapastnik113720150
84Jakub WaszakGolden BoysObrońca, Zrzeszony63710110
85Jacek SompolińskiAKP KoninPomocnik153710220
86Tomasz MiliAKP KoninObrońca53600200
87Marcin MarciszakPędzace NaleśnikiNapastnik9360090
88Bartosz WróbelSerpientes MalditosObrońca, Zrzeszony63610130
89Tomasz GłodekGąsiory FCObrońca43600130
90Mateusz JurgaGolden BoysPomocnik93500110
91Grzegorz PurczyńskiFC KATYNapastnik253520160
92Hubert JaniakFinezja TeamNapastnik, Zrzeszony203520100
93Kamil SztablewskiFinezja TeamObrońca83500110
94Konrad KopećKS KONINPomocnik123510110
95Konrad MatusiakKS ElpakPomocnik23500100
96Kuba MatuszakPuloweryBrak pozycji103400120
97Sebastian LaskowskiKS KONINObrońca4342090
98Kornel BroniszewskiFinezja TeamPomocnik, Zrzeszony293430100
99Michał Domagalski-Bramkarz033401171
100Patryk LisowskiKS ElpakNapastnik18335080
101Radosław BartychaKS KONINBramkarz032401067
102Andrzej MusiałowskiTeam ReissObrońca33240120
103Łukasz PietrzakKS ElpakNapastnik, Zrzeszony23320080
104Marcin DudzińskiDragons De FeuPomocnik183210140
105Mateusz GłowackiKS KONINNapastnik13200100
106Patryk StelmaszakKS ElpakNapastnik4320090
107Łukasz ChęcińskiKS KONINPomocnik53200100
108Tomasz JeziorskiGolden BoysPomocnik15322070
109Remigiusz GraczykZieloni KoninObrońca103110110
110Rafał PopielaTigersObrońca23100220
111Michał ZajączkowskiKS KONINPomocnik, Zrzeszony28315080
112Daniel KubiakKS ElpakBramkarz03020850
113Adrian DławichowskiYoung Veterans FCObrońca0300090
114Szymon PolińskiPuloweryNapastnik123000110
115Daniel KonieczkaTeam ReissPomocnik113030120
116Miłosz ModrzyńskiPędzace NaleśnikiPomocnik, Zrzeszony14300098
117Adam KurekSerpientes MalditosNapastnik14303060
118Szymon SmuszkiewiczYoung Veterans FCNapastnik11300090
119Piotr PaczkaSerpientes MalditosPomocnik233020110
120Mateusz WaleriańczykZTR BoysPomocnik29291090
121Damian JedlińskiTeam ReissPomocnik152900100
122Kamil WaleriańczykFinezja TeamBramkarz32910939
123Andrzej JankeTeam ReissBramkarz02970848
124Dawid TatusiakOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca32900100
125Łukasz JędrzejewskiSerpientes MalditosNapastnik11296080
126Dominik BieśZTR BoysObrońca12800100
127Krzysztof MajerFC KATYNapastnik72820120
128Marcin JaniakSerpientes MalditosPomocnik11281080
129Tobiasz PilarskiPrzyjaciele Piwa FcObrońca1281080
130Damian MarkiewiczKS KONINObrońca7280070
131Dawid HossaAKP KoninObrońca72810130
132Dawid SiwekPuloweryNapastnik, Zrzeszony12820617
133Dawid GuźniczakSerpientes MalditosBramkarz02840825
134Kuba Szymański-Bramkarz0273015164
135Adrian CieszyńskiAKP KoninBramkarz22710150
136Darek Gromanowski-Pomocnik, Zrzeszony14262070
137Michał ŚwistunFC KATYObrońca42600160
138Sebastian GłąbZTR BoysPomocnik4260080
139Marek KałużaF BUTYPomocnik62610100
140Łukasz SzczotkiewiczPędzace NaleśnikiPomocnik8262070
141Patryk OlejniczakOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik9250070
142Kamil ŁukasiewiczGąsiory FCNapastnik11250070
143Piotr JanikFS KONINNapastnik, Zrzeszony14250080
144Dawid MiśkiewiczOSK Royal/WLKWBramkarz15250070
145Dawid KuschekAKP KoninPomocnik32500110
146Robert ŁętTeam ReissPomocnik16240090
147Bartek KrólZTR BoysPomocnik3240090
148Bartek KordylasPrzyjaciele Piwa FcObrońca1241070
149Bartek KowalskiKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony10242070
150Mirosław PodlasińskiAKP KoninPomocnik52400140
151Dawid ŚrutowskiFC PGNapastnik0245080
152Łukasz WalczakTigersObrońca92420140
153Kacper CieślakPrzyjaciele Piwa FcPomocnik7241070
154Aleks BudzinskiDynamo KoninObrońca3244070
155Kacper SwacińskiPuloweryBramkarz023001187
156Dominik KołodziejczakGolden BoysObrońca323001052
157Hubert NawrotFinezja TeamPomocnik7230080
158Damian PrzybylskiTeam ReissPomocnik72320100
159Adam Szczęsny-Bramkarz02300722
160Hubert RachubińskiKS ElpakBramkarz, Zrzeszony02330627
161Łukasz SipaTopazowa TeamBramkarz1224011129
162Paweł FigurskiAKP KoninPomocnik22210130
163Igor KowalskiDragons De FeuNapastnik82200100
164Adam RadzimskiPrzyjaciele Piwa FcObrońca2220070
165Karol ZającDynamo KoninNapastnik11221050
166Hubert WaleriańczykFinezja TeamObrońca7220070
167Adam Werchlewski-Obrońca3221060
168Rafał KałużaF BUTYObrońca12220100
169Adrian PawlakPuloweryPomocnik202200100
170Konrad SzulcZieloni KoninBramkarz02110746
171Andrzej PaśTigersObrońca42100150
172Maciej MusiałowskiTeam ReissPomocnik22110100
173Adrian Glapiński-Pomocnik8210070
174Adrian LeśniewskiKS KONINObrońca5210090
175Krzysztof Słowiński-Napastnik, Zrzeszony12212060
176Łukasz RatajewskiF BUTYPomocnik2211060
177Konrad ŁuczakBad BoysObrońca152030140
178Gracjan MikitinOSK Royal/WLKWBramkarz02010514
179Michał GorzkowskiTeam ReissPomocnik6201090
180Paweł JagodzińskiTeam ReissPomocnik10201090
181Arkadiusz ŚlęczkaTigersBramkarz52000140
182Mikołaj Marcinkowski-Obrońca0200050
183Kewin ChorchowskiDragons De FeuObrońca3201090
184Kacper NawrotFinezja TeamObrońca8190070
185Mateusz DoleckiOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik, Zrzeszony9193040
186Kamil JanickiZTR BoysBramkarz01810417
187Mateusz Zaborski-Napastnik, Zrzeszony9181040
188Wojciech MichalskiStulejorze FCPomocnik5182050
189Tomasz TarłowskiTigersObrońca01800120
190Oliwer SurmaczGramadaPomocnik2180060
191Mikołaj KościelskiFC KATYPomocnik6183090
192Daniel WidmanGolden BoysObrońca7180060
193Dawid PrzybylskiFC PGObrońca5182080
194Tomasz SzopaZTR BoysPomocnik2180060
195Darek StamblewskiAKP KoninNapastnik101810912
196Remigiusz GrochocińskiTeam ReissPomocnik, Zrzeszony8182050
197Kamil EszrychKS KONINObrońca3180060
198Mateusz MłodzieniakPrzyjaciele Piwa FcBramkarz01800627
199Artur LiczbińskiGolden BoysObrońca1170070
200Piotr KociołKS KONINObrońca0170080
201Szymon Pustelnik-Pomocnik, Zrzeszony8170050
202Hubert Kasprzak-Obrońca3171060
203Adam LorentAKP KoninNapastnik16174050
204Szymon BorowiakSerpientes MalditosNapastnik2170080
205Igor NawrockiZTR BoysObrońca8170070
206Maciej KowalczykZTR BoysPomocnik4170050
207Norbert KoligatPrzyjaciele Piwa FcNapastnik3170050
208Piotr RóżyckiFC Santos KoninObrońca0160040
209Adam WaczyńskiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca5160040
210Sebastian MiętkiewskiPrzyjaciele Piwa FcPomocnik3161050
211Michał KantyTeam ReissPomocnik6161080
212Adrian DopierałaFC PGObrońca8161080
213Patryk KrawiecGąsiory FCPomocnik7151040
214Krzysztof FrydrychowiczF BUTYNapastnik5150070
215Adam KrysztofowiczTeam ReissNapastnik10150060
216Tomasz MoskwaPuloweryObrońca8150050
217Dominik BłaszczykPrzyjaciele Piwa FcPomocnik15151040
218Patryk SroczyńskiTigersObrońca1315001250
219Arkadiusz JesionowskiYoung Veterans FCPomocnik4152080
220Jakub CieślakPrzyjaciele Piwa FcPomocnik3151040
221Łukasz GlajnychSerpientes MalditosNapastnik5150060
222Przemysław KrygierZTR BoysObrońca10140050
223Kamil Cyferkowski-Pomocnik2141080
224Andrzej MijalskiPuloweryObrońca4140050
225Artur DopierałaJot-Ł KoninNapastnik5140080
226Adam SławskiPrzyjaciele Piwa FcPomocnik12140050
227Michał ModelskiZTR BoysPomocnik5141050
228Mateusz OlejniczakFC PotęgiBramkarz01420845
229Maciej DurczyńskiZieloni KoninPomocnik3140050
230Rafał KaczmarekFinezja TeamObrońca, Zrzeszony3140050
231Robert LewandowskiKS KONINBramkarz11400521
232Dorian AndrzejewskiKS KONINObrońca, Zrzeszony5130050
233Szymon PłóciennikKonin CavaliersNapastnik8132060
234Michał BanachFinezja TeamPomocnik, Zrzeszony2130040
235Szymon RatajewskiF BUTYPomocnik7130060
236Paulina KucharzakKS KONINPomocnik2130050
237Dawid TorzewskiFC KATYPomocnik71300100
238Łukasz MatuszczakJot-Ł KoninBrak pozycji10130070
239Miłosz NowaczykOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik7130040
240Tomek PilarczykTeam ReissObrońca, Zrzeszony4130040
241Bartek GrabowskiFinezja TeamObrońca4130040
242Jakub Jarecki-Napastnik8130070
243Michał WawrzyniakKS ElpakPomocnik6131080
244Mateusz GrzeszczakFC KATYBramkarz01300931
245Kamil StaszakPuloweryNapastnik0131011268
246Sebastian Raczkowski-Pomocnik, Zrzeszony4120030
247Krzysztof WoźniakAKP KoninObrońca2120060
248Krystian RobakKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony2120030
249Hubert KościelskiFC KATYObrońca2121070
250Łukasz RzepeckiFC PotęgiObrońca0120050
251Łukasz KobielskiF.C BianconeriBramkarz01230610
252Kacper FagasNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik1120030
253Kamil WszędybyłPrzyjaciele Piwa FcNapastnik4120030
254Kacper PopielarzDragons De FeuPomocnik5120060
255Krzysztof BaśkiewiczDragons De FeuNapastnik12120060
256Adam Walczak-Pomocnik121210100
257Kamil LewandowskiSerpientes MalditosPomocnik8121030
258Mateusz BiałasTopazowa TeamObrońca4120090
259Krystian WilińskiFC KATYNapastnik, Zrzeszony6124040
260Adrian TurkowskiYoung Veterans FCObrońca0120030
261Michał PińkowskiTeam ReissObrońca2110050
262Bartosz WoźniakAKP KoninNapastnik, Zrzeszony11110050
263Krystian WalkiewiczTopazowa TeamPomocnik5110080
264Paweł KrygierFinezja TeamPomocnik, Zrzeszony10111030
265Bartosz FornalskiTeam ReissObrońca0110050
266Dawid GórniakFC KATYPomocnik, Zrzeszony2110050
267Adrian LebiodaF BUTYPomocnik2111050
268Krystian LebiodaF BUTYPomocnik, Zrzeszony5110040
269Bartosz MichalakGolden BoysObrońca8110080
270Eryk WalczakAKP KoninNapastnik2110050
271Piotr SikorskiBad BoysBramkarz01000412
272Jakub PiaseckiKS ElpakObrońca4100040
273Tomek PałuckiGolden BoysPomocnik1100040
274Adrian ŻelichowskiStulejorze FCPomocnik9101020
275Jakub SoszyńskiPędzace NaleśnikiPomocnik, Zrzeszony5100040
276Maciej RojewskiKS ElpakObrońca, Zrzeszony6100040
277Adam JaskaczekDragons De FeuObrońca0100040
278Tomasz DarulTeam ReissPomocnik3101050
279Mirosław RossaTigersObrońca0101080
280Jan DomańskiOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik3100040
281Mateusz SzymczakFC PGPomocnik0100040
282Damian Maciejewski-Napastnik, Zrzeszony3101020
283Mateusz DomańskiFC PGObrońca2100070
284Kuba TomaszewskiStulejorze FCPomocnik7100040
285Kacper PawlakBad BoysObrońca01000100
286Kuba SzczepankiewiczF BUTYNapastnik7100040
287Konrad AdamczewskiF.C BianconeriNapastnik1920540
288Miłosz ZiębaBad BoysObrońca090090
289Dominik SzymczakPuloweryObrońca090030
290Rafał LipertF BUTYPomocnik990040
291Adrian KasperaszekTopazowa Team490060
292Piotr PawlikowskiFS KONINPomocnik490030
293Marcin WalczakStulejorze FCObrońca190030
294Krystian Bączkiewicz-Pomocnik390060
295Adam ZwierzyńskiF.C BianconeriPomocnik391070
296Mikołaj KarbowyKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony390030
297Przemysław NowackiF.C BianconeriObrońca191070
298Mateusz Gocko-Pomocnik190060
299Szymon AndrzejczakPędzace NaleśnikiNapastnik790030
300Wojciech JarmużFinezja TeamObrońca, Zrzeszony090030
301Seweryn PiekarskiPrzyjaciele Piwa FcPomocnik390030
302Kamil KwiatkowskiDynamo KoninObrońca280020
303Bartek PtakDragons De FeuObrońca080050
304Ivo LehrKonin CavaliersPomocnik180050
305Tomasz Konieczka-Pomocnik081060
306Kacper DziubczyńskiZieloni KoninObrońca580020
307Adam OlszewskiZieloni KoninPomocnik280020
308Jonasz SzilistowskiZieloni KoninPomocnik280020
309Tomasz ZajączkowskiFC PGObrońca280050
310Piotr MrówczyńskiAKP KoninNapastnik881060
311Waldemar Roszak-Pomocnik280020
312Adam AnteckiFC KATYObrońca180050
313Adam AndrzejczykKS ElpakPomocnik180020
314Piotr StolarskiCharakterni WojownicyObrońca170070
315Kuba DopierałaKonin CavaliersNapastnik370040
316Bartosz Fic-Obrońca170040
317Mateusz SipaOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca070040
318Piotr SochaOSK Royal/WLKWBramkarz3600311
319Jakub ŁukasiewiczOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik, Zrzeszony060030
320Bartek Mordalski-Pomocnik360060
321Dawid KowalskiFC PotęgiNapastnik160030
322Damian SiekKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony260020
323Mateusz KubickiKW KONINNapastnik560030
324Michał PilarczykTopazowa TeamPomocnik060030
325Mariusz StamblewskiF BUTYObrońca660020
326Kacper Kujawa-Pomocnik, Zrzeszony060030
327Hubert TelesińskiZTR BoysNapastnik460030
328Dominik KuźnikPuloweryObrońca350020
329Maciej SamigórskiOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik150020
330Piotr DurniewiczPuloweryPomocnik050020
331Marcin ŁętTeam ReissPomocnik150020
332Mariusz Filipiak-Obrońca050020
333Hubert SobczakTigersObrońca150050
334Tomasz MarkowskiTeam ReissNapastnik, Zrzeszony350020
335Mateusz StolarskiZieloni KoninPomocnik150020
336Daniel BarszczakF.C BianconeriPomocnik150050
337Łukasz JaskulskiPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik, Zrzeszony351030
338Marcin MichalskiGALACTICOS KoninPomocnik250050
339Filip KubickiF.C BianconeriPomocnik250020
340Arkadiusz AntczakFC PGNapastnik250050
341Eryk PilarskiBad BoysPomocnik050020
342Aleksander PerschkeGąsiory FCPomocnik350030
343Szymon OgrodowczykF.C BianconeriNapastnik950050
344Rafał TarczewskiF BUTYObrońca050040
345Arkadiusz LewandowskiOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik850020
346Przemek SzparagowskiFC Santos KoninNapastnik151030
347Mateusz MrozińskiDynamo KoninBrak pozycji040010
348Artur NawrotFinezja TeamBramkarz040014
349Bartłomiej JóźwiakowskiGALACTICOS KoninBramkarz040010
350Hubert DrzyzgaMilitarni HubertusObrońca140040
351Hubert FalickiF.C BianconeriObrońca0400443
352Bartosz Majewski-Obrońca140010
353Michal LesniewskiTigersBramkarz0410220
354Kamil Burda-Pomocnik140040
355Piotr KurowskiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik, Zrzeszony540010
356Łukasz RóżańskiZTR BoysPomocnik540010
357Aleksander DolańskiMS TEAMObrońca040040
358Norbert KasprowiczYoung Veterans FCPomocnik040010
359Damian FabiszakF.C BianconeriObrońca140040
360Kamil RobakSerpientes MalditosNapastnik340010
361Marek Koszal-Pomocnik140040
362Eliasz WalaszczykMilitarni HubertusPomocnik, Zrzeszony140010
363Dominik KrzyżakPuloweryPomocnik, Zrzeszony141028
364Amadeusz ZinkowskiZieloni KoninObrońca040010
365Dawid BiałasPuloweryBramkarz040010
366Paweł DobryDragons De FeuPomocnik140040
367Kamil ZającPrzyjaciele Piwa FcObrońca040010
368Bartek AndrzejewskiKS ElpakNapastnik, Zrzeszony140010
369Patryk GrabowieckiAKP KoninNapastnik, Zrzeszony440010
370Bartek CzupryniakSerpientes MalditosBramkarz0440212
371Zbigniew NowakPrzyjaciele Piwa FcBramkarz040015
372Jakub Hofman-Bramkarz0400211
373Krystian ŻelewskiPuloweryNapastnik340010
374Jakub JaskólskiBad BoysNapastnik040010
375Szymon AdamczykYoung Veterans FCNapastnik040010
376Łukasz WesołowskiTeam ReissBramkarz030026
377Patryk WalczakCharakterni WojownicyPomocnik031010
378Artur FijałkowskiKS ElpakObrońca, Zrzeszony031010
379Aleksander AdamczewskiF.C BianconeriNapastnik730030
380Norbert BlankszajnByle Do PrzerwyObrońca030030
381Dawid KowalskiKonin CavaliersPomocnik030030
382Weronika IwińskaPuloweryNapastnik230030
383Grzegorz Maćkowiak-Pomocnik330030
384Konrad SzulcOSK Royal/WLKWBramkarz230030
385Damian JaśniewiczCharakterni WojownicyBrak pozycji030030
386Daniel BłęckiF.C BianconeriNapastnik030030
387Roman WicikTigersBramkarz030030
388Kewin RutkowskiCharakterni WojownicyObrońca030030
389Dawid TrochaDragons De FeuPomocnik030030
390Daniel NowackiTigersObrońca, Zrzeszony020020
391Marcin SzczepankiewiczGALACTICOS KoninObrońca020020
392Krzysztof JaniakAKP KoninObrońca120020
393Darek CichockiF.C BianconeriPomocnik020020
394Bartosz RucińskiTopazowa TeamNapastnik120020
395Adrian MarczakTigersPomocnik020020
396Adam Warzych-Pomocnik220020
397Adam SzkudlarekKonin CavaliersBrak pozycji020020
398Dorian MarciniakCharakterni WojownicyNapastnik020020
399Mateusz OlejniczakTigersPomocnik120020
400Sebastian PałuckiGolden BoysBramkarz020011
401Tomasz Przybylski-Obrońca120020
402Nicolas MachavaF BUTYNapastnik120010
403Kamil UrbaniakSerpientes MalditosPomocnik020020
404Dominik MyślińskiCharakterni WojownicyPomocnik010010
405Marcin KordylewskiFC PotęgiObrońca010010
406Bartosz BednarowiczYoung Veterans FCObrońca010010
407Paweł ZawisnyByle Do PrzerwyObrońca010010
408Robert MolkaAKP KoninObrońca010010
409Rafał WągielFC KATYPomocnik010010
410Bartosz MichalskiKonin CavaliersPomocnik010010
411Adrian KoszelaByle Do PrzerwyPomocnik110010
412Mateusz WoźniakZieloni KoninNapastnik110010
413Robert WoźniakowskiArsanitPomocnik, Zrzeszony010010
414Dawid ŚwiderskiCharakterni WojownicyPomocnik110010
415Dawid RoszakOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik010010
416Adam MarkiewiczFC KATYPomocnik010010
417Damian PurczyńskiCharakterni WojownicyObrońca010010
418Jarosław KoszelaMS TEAMObrońca010010
419Marcin RzepczakDragons De FeuObrońca010010
420Kacper BłaszczykPomocnik110010
421Dawid Trzmielewski-Napastnik010010
422Patryk JuśkiewiczKonin CavaliersObrońca010010
423Dawid MarczakTopazowa TeamPomocnik010010
424Szymon PrzerwaFinezja TeamPomocnik010010
425Mateusz ŚwierskiDragons De FeuPomocnik010010
426Dawid JadczakF BUTYPomocnik110010
427Julek WitkowskiF BUTYBramkarz010010
428Damian WoźniakJot-Ł KoninObrońca110010
429Igor RychlińskiKonin CavaliersObrońca000000
430Dawid TrzaskowskiKS ElpakObrońca000000
431Mateusz KurowskiF BUTYPomocnik000000
432Łukasz DąbkowskiBrak pozycji000000
433Wiktor PatrzykątKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony000000
434Hubert PawlaczykNapastnik000000
435Daria MarciniakFC PotęgiBramkarz000000
436Patryk BocianGąsiory FCBramkarz000000
437Patryk PiotrowskiBad BoysBramkarz000000
438Dominik Augustyniak-Bramkarz000000
439Tomasz JóźwiakowskiExtreme KoninBramkarz000000
440Mateusz PerlińskiKonin CavaliersBramkarz000000
441Wojciech ImbiorowiczGramadaObrońca000000
442Tobiasz SzymczakBad BoysPomocnik000000
443Dariusz SnopekJot-Ł KoninObrońca000000
444Bartosz GórskiBad BoysObrońca000000
445Mateusz SzambelanStulejorze FCObrońca000000
446Tomasz JóźwiakGąsiory FCObrońca000000
447Paweł KuznowiczZieloni KoninObrońca000000
448Daniel SzymańskiKS ElpakPomocnik000000
449Dawid GęsikiewiczExtreme KoninObrońca000000
450Dawid JaguśGramadaPomocnik000000
451Szymon Wrzesiński-Obrońca000000
452Fabian KamińskiKS KONINObrońca000000
453Jarosław SiudaAKP KoninObrońca000000
454Radosław StudzińskiJot-Ł KoninPomocnik000000
455Karol Kowalski-Obrońca000000
456Filip PyzderFC KATYPomocnik000000
457Paweł KarczewskiTopazowa TeamNapastnik000000
458Piotr RadoszewskiKS ElpakNapastnik000000
459Bartek ChmielewskiGąsiory FCNapastnik000000
460Mikołaj KrólakCosmos 06Napastnik000000
461Krzysztof MonietaPomocnik000000
462Mateusz BacherowiczF BUTYPomocnik000000
463Kacper WoźniakKS ElpakPomocnik000000
464Adrian MiętkiewskiPrzyjaciele Piwa FcPomocnik000000
465Łukasz MajewskiStulejorze FCObrońca000000
466Aleks SieradzkiJot-Ł KoninBrak pozycji000000
467Przemek GajTopazowa TeamObrońca000000
468Dawid JaniakTeam ReissNapastnik000000
469Patryk RogowskiFinezja TeamPomocnik000000
470Dawid WiśniewskiFC KATYObrońca000000
471Tomasz AdamczewskiObrońca000000
472Alan KujawaGąsiory FCNapastnik000000
473Adrian GóreckiSerpientes MalditosNapastnik, Zrzeszony000000
474Adam Ławniczak-Bramkarz000000
475Patryk NowakOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik000000
476Artur Dylewski-Bramkarz000000
477Kuba MikuckiAKP KoninBramkarz000000
478Mateusz DelwoStulejorze FCBramkarz000000
479Kacper AntasGąsiory FCPomocnik000000
480Kacper JarońskiStulejorze FCPomocnik000000
481Gracjan MichalakKonin CavaliersObrońca000000
482Patryk KaźmierczakExtreme KoninNapastnik000000
483Krystian GłębockiExtreme KoninPomocnik000000
484Danya VerbakhivskyiObrońca000000
485Michał SzymfelKS KONINNapastnik000000
486Dawid MichalakFC KATYObrońca000000
487Mateusz FilipiakTopazowa TeamNapastnik000000
488Michał LubinieckiKS KONINPomocnik000000
489Adam WitkowskiKS ElpakObrońca000000
490Szymon ĆwiekKS ElpakPomocnik000000
491Przemysław Pietrzak-Pomocnik000000
492Szymon MójtaKonin CavaliersPomocnik000000
493Dawid WróbelJot-Ł KoninObrońca000000
494Kacper ZiołaKS KONINPomocnik000000
495Marcin StryganekPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik000000
496Bartosz MerdzińskiJot-Ł KoninObrońca000000
497Jakub MarzyńskiKS ElpakPomocnik000000
498Kamil KacprzakPuloweryNapastnik000000
499Radek OźmińskiPomocnik000000
500Michał KołodziejczakaObrońca000000
501Paweł SzymczakAKP KoninBramkarz000000
502Bartosz DomanieckiOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik, Zrzeszony000000
503Hubert KubiakAKP KoninPomocnik000000
504Jakub WolskiKS ElpakPomocnik000000
505Marcin MaciejewskiF.C BianconeriBramkarz000000
506Marek WojtczakGALACTICOS KoninObrońca000000
507Arek WidelskiKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony000000
508Mateusz KowalskiPędzace NaleśnikiPomocnik000000
509Piotr PtakAKP KoninPomocnik000000
510Jakub WiśniewskiFC KATYPomocnik000000
511Szymon PredeckiFC KATYPomocnik000000
512Dawid ŚniegKS ElpakObrońca000000
513Kacper PawlikowskiAKP KoninNapastnik000000
514Kamil GrudzieńObrońca000000
515Łukasz GłowackiAKP KoninPomocnik000000
516Tomasz KałużnyKS KONINObrońca000000
517Maciej CzajkowskiBad BoysPomocnik000000
518Łukasz NadlewskiJot-Ł KoninPomocnik000000
519Piotr TembłowskiFC KATYNapastnik000000
520Krystian NaszkowskiF BUTYNapastnik000000
521Marcel DudziakF BUTYObrońca000000
522Kamil MagdziarekDynamo KoninBramkarz000000
523Michał ŻygadłoMilitarni HubertusObrońca000000
524Alan PłocharczykTopazowa TeamObrońca000000
525Krystian ŁętCharakterni WojownicyObrońca000000
526Michał BussetAKP KoninObrońca000000
527Michał SuberskiPuloweryPomocnik000000
528Dawid JagodzińskiGąsiory FCNapastnik000000
529Michał Kozłowski-Napastnik000000
530Bartłomiej WojtaśYoung Veterans FCObrońca000000
531Michał BukiewiczMS TEAMPomocnik000000
532Krzysztof PawlaczykKS KONINObrońca000000
533Mariusz WyrobekJot-Ł KoninPomocnik000000
534Jakub PurczyńskiKS KONINObrońca000000
535Karol GryszkiewiczF BUTYBramkarz000000
536Artur ChmielKS KONINBramkarz000000
537Szymon BudkaFC KATYBramkarz000000
538Norbert OlasKS KONINPomocnik000000

Więcej z tej kategorii