Lista sezon 19/20

Lista sezon 19/20

RangaZawodnikKlubPozycjaGolePKTMVPMeczOwn Goals
1Patryk KościelniakNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik, Zrzeszony59835230
2Daniel OblizajekGramadaNapastnik49835220
3Jakub GrzelakGolden BoysNapastnik, Zrzeszony49837230
4Adam WawrzyniakKS ElpakNapastnik78823200
5Wojciech ImbiorowiczGramadaObrońca18783210
6Dariusz PrzerwaGramadaPomocnik19772220
7Kacper SwacińskiPuloweryBramkarz, Zrzeszony1751024146
8Filip JasieckiAKP KoninPomocnik, Zrzeszony27754220
9Adrian PawlakByle Do PrzerwyPomocnik25751238
10Kacper NaskręckiKS ElpakBramkarz87411988
11Krystian KurowskiOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik34728230
12Tymoteusz RogawskiNiedzielne GrajkiObrońca237102318
13Marcin SobczakGramadaPomocnik30711217
14Andrzej NienartowiczTeam ReissObrońca37684200
15Patryk KąpielskiSerpientes MalditosNapastnik33688160
16Darek JanowskiZTR BoysPomocnik, Zrzeszony236642131
17Piotr SzymańskiZTR BoysObrońca7651210
18Wiktor JarabekGALACTICOS KoninObrońca, Zrzeszony17642187
19Andrzej MijalskiPuloweryObrońca42642240
20Dawid StudzińskiKS ElpakObrońca17640160
21Michał WiatrowskiPuloweryObrońca8611230
22Szymon PolińskiPuloweryNapastnik34612240
23Kamil WróbelZTR BoysPomocnik15613190
24Tomek MaciejewskiTeam ReissBramkarz06161681
25Rafał SzemfeldMS TEAMNapastnik575710190
26Igor LudwiczakNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik, Zrzeszony38552150
27Tomasz SzopaZTR BoysPomocnik29555180
28Wiktor PilarczykGolden BoysNapastnik32542170
29Alan MarkowskiF.C BianconeriBramkarz154818101
30Tomasz JeziorskiGolden BoysPomocnik18545160
31Bartosz ZiarniewiczF.C BianconeriPomocnik10533220
32Artur LiczbińskiGolden BoysObrońca2530160
33Adam OrkowskiNiedzielne GrajkiNapastnik31530170
34Tomasz ZielińskiCosmos 06Bramkarz05211794
35Daniel KonieczkaTeam ReissPomocnik7520184
36Józef PawłowskiMS TEAMNapastnik335242310
37Maciej MusiałowskiTeam ReissPomocnik1520180
38Andrzej MusiałowskiTeam ReissObrońca35101729
39Bartosz AndrzejewskiTeam ReissObrońca7510140
40Damian FabiszakCharakterni WojownicyObrońca8510240
41Patryk OlejniczakOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik175101815
42Dominik IwińskiPuloweryPomocnik17512170
43Michał StrzechWLKWNapastnik27516180
44Przemysław NowakCosmos 06Pomocnik10510180
45Bartek KrólZTR BoysPomocnik12500170
46Paweł SilnyPuloweryNapastnik45505140
47Przemysław NowackiF.C BianconeriObrońca65022213
48Jarosław SkowrońskiGolden BoysPomocnik26494140
49Krzysztof SiedleckiCosmos 06Obrońca10491170
50Patryk DorynekAKP KoninObrońca11490160
51Mikołaj KrólakCosmos 06Napastnik28486120
52Miłosz NowaczykOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik25483150
53Piotr DługoszCosmos 06Pomocnik15471150
54Dawid DziałakGolden BoysObrońca5471150
55Mateusz StrużyńskiSerpientes MalditosPomocnik, Zrzeszony10470140
56Przemysław PopielaWLKWBramkarz, Zrzeszony046417110
57Wiktor BarszczakF.C BianconeriPomocnik4462180
58Piotr MusiałKS ElpakNapastnik25461121
59Maciej PiaseckiGolden BoysObrońca1451150
60DAWID WIŚNIEWSKIFC Santos KoninNapastnik40453150
61Adam WaczyńskiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca16444120
62Łukasz RóżańskiZTR BoysPomocnik11440140
63Paweł BryzgalskiZTR BoysNapastnik27443140
64Damian TylakTeam ReissNapastnik, Zrzeszony31445120
65Maciej RojewskiKS ElpakObrońca, Zrzeszony29442110
66Konrad AdamczewskiF.C BianconeriNapastnik3430190
67Bartek MordalskiF.C BianconeriPomocnik7430190
68Szymon NowakCosmos 06Obrońca44301611
69Krystian JaworskiZTR BoysBramkarz24311857
70Łukasz KobielskiF.C BianconeriBramkarz74231720
71Jakub MłodożeniecGolden BoysNapastnik8420141
72Łukasz KwaśniewskiKW KONINPomocnik, Zrzeszony30421131
73Damian WagnerNiedzielne GrajkiObrońca8411126
74Przemysław PodlasińskiFC Santos KoninPomocnik11410170
75Mirosław RossaF.C BianconeriObrońca3411240
76Krzysztof DepczyńskiGolden BoysBramkarz24121776
77Hubert LisowskiMilitarni HubertusBramkarz04051284
78Marcin Balalja-Napastnik, Zrzeszony25402100
79Bartosz WróbelSerpientes MalditosObrońca, Zrzeszony4400140
80Filip SkonecznyNiedzielne GrajkiNapastnik29404110
81Robert ŁętTeam ReissPomocnik14391120
82Łukasz GościmskiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik24394120
83Natalia PodlasińskaFC Santos KoninNapastnik2393120
84Sofiane BenkahlaTeam ReissNapastnik7391130
85Szymon BorowiakSerpientes MalditosNapastnik14391130
86Michał SzymańskiCosmos 06Obrońca5390150
87Michał KozłowskiCosmos 06Napastnik12393120
88Karol KantorskiGramadaPomocnik5380110
89ŁUKASZ GRZELAKGolden BoysPomocnik10380110
90Kamil ChojnackiZTR BoysPomocnik7381120
91Tobiasz AmbrożyGolden BoysPomocnik4380133
92Karol PopielaTigersPomocnik338528283
93Dariusz PyrzyńskiOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik13372150
94Gracjan MikitinOSK Royal/WLKWBramkarz23631284
95Kacper RaczkowskiKS ElpakObrońca11360100
96Krystian RobakKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony2336470
97Marek SzczecińskiGramadaObrońca10361104
98Maciej BieniaszczykCosmos 06Pomocnik7361130
99Michał CieślakKW KONINNapastnik, Zrzeszony9360150
100Patryk NowakOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik5361130
101Marcin ObroślakOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca5351150
102Patryk GrochocińskiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca9350140
103Łukasz KwiatkowskiZTR BoysObrońca9351172
104Bartłomiej BieryłoMS TEAMObrońca4350140
105Szymon OgrodowczykF.C BianconeriNapastnik20351140
106ADRIAN BRUDPędzace NaleśnikiPomocnik17351120
107Dawid TatusiakOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca7350140
108Robert BugajCosmos 06Napastnik1834290
109Bartosz KubiakCosmos 06Obrońca0341140
110Adam KubackiMS TEAMObrońca7340190
111Szymon KierzekGąsiory FCBramkarz03421288
112Łukasz GraczykGolden BoysPomocnik2330120
113Bartosz KaczmarzewskiMilitarni HubertusNapastnik23330120
114Igor RadkeNiedzielne GrajkiNapastnik11331100
115Oliwer SurmaczGramadaPomocnik1233090
116Robert KurekCosmos 06Napastnik10330120
117Damian JedlińskiTeam ReissPomocnik1330120
118Patryk KożuchowskiFC Santos KoninPomocnik15320140
119Daniel WoźniakGolden BoysObrońca632080
120Adrian GóreckiSerpientes MalditosNapastnik, Zrzeszony20322100
121Piotr JanikF.C BianconeriNapastnik, Zrzeszony28321100
122Kamil KwiatkowskiFS KONINObrońca9322260
123Alan LewandowskiNiedzielne GrajkiObrońca4320110
124Marek BujakowskiKW KONINNapastnik11321120
125Konrad MatusiakKS ElpakPomocnik632080
126Bartosz PalowskiCosmos 06Pomocnik1311110
127Piotr KurowskiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik, Zrzeszony1431480
128Karol GuźniczakFC Santos KoninObrońca8310160
129Kamil Staszak-Napastnik13310100
130Adrian KozłowskiTigersNapastnik123122720
131DANIEL GORDZIEWICZFC Santos KoninNapastnik24313100
132Dariusz OwczarekZTR BoysPomocnik17315150
133Łukasz GlajnychSerpientes MalditosNapastnik1531190
134Jacek SompolińskiAKP KoninPomocnik18301180
135Adrian KłodawskiF.C BianconeriNapastnik14302110
136Fabian KołodziejczakMilitarni HubertusPomocnik1300120
137Adrian CieszyńskiAKP KoninBramkarz73021740
138Tomasz SułkowskiF.C BianconeriPomocnik2291120
139Fabian GorzelińskiBad BoysPomocnik2429090
140Albert BanaszakMS TEAMPomocnik5291120
141Dawid MiśkiewiczOSK Royal/WLKWBramkarz142921242
142Krystian NaszkowskiGąsiory FCBramkarz429015113
143Mikołaj MaćkowskiMS TEAMObrońca32911746
144Adam RachubińskiKS ElpakBramkarz0281849
145MIKOŁAJ DWORZAŃSKINiedzielne GrajkiBramkarz0281944
146Sebastian BorowiecF.C BianconeriPomocnik, Zrzeszony1628297
147Jakub MatuszakOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik5280130
148Mateusz RadeckiTeam ReissPomocnik, Zrzeszony127080
149Rafał PopielaTigersPomocnik0270270
150Kamil AntkiewiczOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik12271130
151Tomek BengierPuloweryObrońca1826080
152Bartosz GórskiSerpientes MalditosObrońca126080
153Marcin LatańskiFC Santos KoninObrońca2261120
154Mariusz ZiarniakCosmos 06Pomocnik3260110
155Nikodem LipińskiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik, Zrzeszony1726270
156Marcin KuglerZTR BoysObrońca6250100
157Wiktor AugustyniakAKP KoninObrońca, Zrzeszony20251120
158Przemysław PerczyńskiGramadaBramkarz0252724
159Robert PiątkowskiFC KATYObrońca9253130
160Eryk OksiakTeam ReissPomocnik, Zrzeszony825290
161Krystian TralewskiMS TEAMNapastnik15250160
162NIKODEM ĆWIKLINSKIFC Santos KoninNapastnik3250130
163Szymon SiwikTigersPomocnik32412391
164Michał GlapaFS KONINNapastnik18247100
165Maciej BultrowiczZTR BoysPomocnik16241160
166Bartosz MichalakGolden BoysObrońca324060
167Patryk SzymaniakGąsiory FCObrońca, Zrzeszony824250
168Bartosz ModelskiZTR BoysPomocnik1123080
169Paweł SzumlańskiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik523187
170Kiran PadwalOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik523090
171Jacek RzepczykTeam ReissNapastnik823070
172Patryk LareckiGolden BoysBramkarz3233880
173Kacper Folta-Obrońca, Zrzeszony Junior1221110
174Patryk LisowskiKS ElpakNapastnik1522150
175Piotr WaczyńskiOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik322070
176Dominik FrontczakNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik, Zrzeszony1522150
177Mikołaj KarbowyKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony922150
178Mateusz SkowronekZTR BoysObrońca152211412
179Krzysztof LetkowskiBad BoysPomocnik122241035
180Bartosz TargasOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik1122070
181Dawid KuschekAKP KoninPomocnik8220160
182Szymon AndrzejczakPędzace NaleśnikiNapastnik2222260
183Kamil BarszczakF.C BianconeriPomocnik321090
184Arkadiusz ŚlugajDragons De FeuObrońca121060
185Tomasz Kamiński-Obrońca121060
186Tomasz MiliAKP KoninObrońca2210110
187Damian SzczepaniakEL ŻychlinoObrońca, Zrzeszony1621170
188Kamil RobakSerpientes MalditosNapastnik821060
189Fabian Sieradzki-Pomocnik, Zrzeszony1021166
190Mirosław PodlasińskiAKP KoninPomocnik221190
191Adam Warzych-Pomocnik421250
192Hamza BenkahlaTeam ReissPomocnik1221170
193Bartek CzupryniakSerpientes MalditosBramkarz0210618
194Patryk PiotrowskiBad BoysBramkarz020213141
195Daniel SawickiTeam ReissObrońca120160
196Mateusz SzymańskiKS ElpakObrońca820240
197Marcin DuryńskiGąsiory FCPomocnik, Zrzeszony620290
198Marcin CyganZTR BoysNapastnik820160
199Mariusz BujakowskiDragons De FeuObrońca52001012
200MICHAŁ WOŚGolden BoysPomocnik, Zrzeszony320080
201Norbert BusseBad BoysObrońca4200810
202Daniel BarszczakF.C BianconeriPomocnik520080
203Michał BujakowskiDragons De FeuObrońca220080
204Dawid HossaAKP KoninObrońca8202130
205Patryk StelmaszakKS ElpakNapastnik820050
206Sebastian StepanowOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik220080
207Mateusz FoltaFC Santos KoninPomocnik119070
208Krystian RąpelZTR BoysNapastnik519180
209ŁUKASZ KAWECKIFS KONINPomocnik13192150
210Damian LewandowskiMS TEAMPomocnik1190100
211Patryk SroczyńskiTigersPomocnik31911727
212Radosław NowakCosmos 06Pomocnik219070
213Wiktor KaczmarzewskiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik019070
214Sebastian MarciniakCosmos 06Obrońca119070
215Jakub KantarowskiJa tu tylko sprzątamPomocnik, Zrzeszony418060
216Michał LewandowskiGramadaNapastnik318060
217Waldemar ĆwiklińskiFC Santos KoninBramkarz11801136
218Bartłomiej GągorowskiOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik218060
219Wiktor KucharskiFC Santos KoninPomocnik118060
220Robert SzurgotMS TEAMBramkarz01711071
221Krzysztof MaćkowiakOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik0170818
222Patryk KujawaMilitarni HubertusPomocnik317050
223ARKADIUSZ ŚMIECHOWSKIGolden BoysNapastnik1017150
224Sebastian WalczakGramadaObrońca317050
225Łukasz NadlewskiBad BoysObrońca, Zrzeszony1217190
226Adam ZwierzyńskiF.C BianconeriPomocnik417090
227Łukasz ŁajdeckiPocztowy K.S.Obrońca717380
228Krystian BorowieckiAKP KoninObrońca517190
229Arkadiusz BąkowskiTigersObrońca, Zrzeszony717182
230Krzysztof MichalakKS ElpakNapastnik116040
231Piotr RóżańskiZTR BoysPomocnik616150
232Hubert NowakowskiAKP KoninObrońca516180
233Adam Oblizajek-Pomocnik, Zrzeszony1116230
234Paweł OstrejkoGramadaNapastnik216040
235Dawid SzczepaniakGolden BoysPomocnik216040
236Fabian GrzelkaNiedzielne GrajkiNapastnik2416240
237Rafał AntczakSerpientes MalditosObrońca7160724
238Mateusz ŚliwczyńskiGolden BoysPomocnik416070
239Mariusz MichalakFC KATYBramkarz016010109
240Dominik KołodziejczakGolden BoysObrońca215058
241Aleks Andrzejewski-Obrońca015060
242Dawid JaguśGramadaPomocnik1015140
243Krzysztof BudzińskiGąsiory FCPomocnik, Zrzeszony2215140
244Paweł ChojnackiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca115060
245Bartosz LaskowskiTigersPomocnik1150150
246Tobiasz SkibińskiPuloweryPomocnik1315170
247Mariusz ZimnowodaOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca115060
248Sebastian PałuckiGolden BoysBramkarz0150618
249Michał WłodarczykNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik315080
250Mariusz LudwiczakGramadaObrońca014054
251Robert MolkaAKP KoninObrońca2140110
252Dawid BudzińskiFS KONINNapastnik15140140
253Jakub BorowiakSerpientes MalditosNapastnik314050
254Adam DylewskiGąsiory FCNapastnik0142648
255Piotr AugustyniakBad BoysObrońca1130100
256Przemysław KrygierZTR BoysObrońca213150
257Adrian GrześakMilitarni HubertusObrońca313040
258Sebastian DrągMilitarni HubertusObrońca413040
259Sebastian StryganekMilitarni HubertusPomocnik, Zrzeszony313040
260Kondrad MagdziarekNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik213040
261Krystian LebiodaF BUTYPomocnik, Zrzeszony313230
262Paweł UkraińskiBad BoysObrońca2130100
263Tymon Talent-DominiakPuloweryPomocnik, Zrzeszony1131831
264Paweł PlucińskiCosmos 06Obrońca413075
265Oskar BiałeckiSerpientes MalditosObrońca, Zrzeszony Junior113040
266Dominik BieśZTR BoysObrońca012133
267Michał Domagalski-Bramkarz0120524
268Jakub TomaszewskiPuloweryObrońca412060
269Bartek NowakDynamo KoninNapastnik, Zrzeszony912220
270Fabian PapiewskiBad BoysNapastnik612170
271Mateusz WaleriańczykZTR BoysPomocnik912060
272Miłosz ŁukasiewiczGąsiory FCObrońca412030
273Tomasz TarłowskiTigersObrońca0120120
274Jarosław SkaziakOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik312030
275Mateusz RolnikOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik412030
276Marcin MałeckiTeam ReissNapastnik212030
277Artur SieminskiAKP KoninNapastnik, Zrzeszony1012280
278Tomasz GrześkowiakPocztowy K.S.Napastnik112096
279Łukasz WalczakTigersObrońca3120120
280Adam Rykowski-Obrońca412030
281Łukasz JędrzejewskiSerpientes MalditosNapastnik512030
282Daniel NowackiTigersObrońca, Zrzeszony111270
283Mateusz Zaborski-Napastnik, Zrzeszony611240
284Norbert SzambelanPuloweryPomocnik1711060
285Damian DzwoniarskiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca611130
286Piotr RóżyckiFS KONINObrońca211050
287Dariusz WoźniakPuloweryPomocnik311160
288Dawid GuźniczakSerpientes MalditosBramkarz0111547
289Rafał JarząbekKW KONINObrońca111050
290MATEUSZ PRUSCosmos 06Pomocnik511130
291Fryderyk Szczepankiewicz-Obrońca110070
292Damian Kraczyński-Obrońca210077
293Norbert GrzelakKS ElpakNapastnik, Zrzeszony710120
294Adam WojciechowskiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik210070
295Arek WidelskiKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony310120
296Patryk JasiakGolden BoysPomocnik, Zrzeszony810040
297Eryk WalczakAKP KoninNapastnik210070
298JORDAN BILSKIWARTA KONINBramkarz0102518
299Tomasz JakubowskiGolden BoysBramkarz1100410
300Łukasz LipińskiBad BoysPomocnik49060
301Krzysztof MajerFC KATYNapastnik19140
302Jakub WaszakGolden BoysObrońca, Zrzeszony49030
303Jan Turkowski-Napastnik, Zrzeszony09030
304Adrian LebiodaF BUTYPomocnik49140
305Damian LangaCosmos 06Obrońca09030
306Damian LudwiczakGolden BoysObrońca19030
307Jarek Olejniczak-Pomocnik09030
308Igor NawrockiZTR BoysObrońca49030
309Miłosz PiątekPuloweryPomocnik29030
310Jakub JaskólskiBad BoysNapastnik59030
311Mateusz KrawczyńskiGramadaPomocnik49030
312Piotr KąpielskiSerpientes MalditosNapastnik29040
313Mateusz SipaGramadaObrońca29030
314Michał KamińskiPuloweryPomocnik09030
315Dariusz SubstelnyF.C BianconeriObrońca18020
316Arkadiusz WesołowskiPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik78240
317Michał SypułaPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik78160
318Adam LorentAKP KoninNapastnik98130
319Piotr KałużnyZTR BoysPomocnik, Zrzeszony48020
320Igor WitczakKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony28020
321KACPER KARBOWYPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik, Zrzeszony28130
322Sebastian LaskowskiSerpientes MalditosObrońca08020
323Daniel Słowiński-Bramkarz081421
324Krystian ŻelewskiPuloweryNapastnik38030
325Przemek SzparagowskiFC Santos KoninNapastnik18050
326Robert WiśniewskiWLKWBramkarz071210
327Krzysztof WoźniakAKP KoninObrońca17040
328Łukasz GrzywaczAKP KoninObrońca27040
329Sebastian RojewskiF.C BianconeriPomocnik47030
330Marcin DzwonekMilitarni HubertusBramkarz07030
331Dominik KrzyżakPuloweryPomocnik, Zrzeszony57040
332Łukasz ZakrzewskiBad BoysObrońca46060
333Denis ZarodaTigers36220
334Konrad ŁuczakBad BoysObrońca06030
335Eryk BeinekMS TEAMObrońca06030
336Tomek PałuckiGolden BoysPomocnik06030
337Aleksander DzwoniarskiKW KONINNapastnik06060
338Hubert AndrzejewskiNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik06030
339Kuba BudzińskiNiedzielne GrajkiNapastnik66110
340Bartek KowalskiKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony56110
341Miłosz ModrzyńskiPędzace NaleśnikiPomocnik, Zrzeszony76220
342Mateusz BorowskiGąsiory FCPomocnik, Zrzeszony26030
343Mateusz GiezekMilitarni HubertusPomocnik06030
344Łukasz JaskulskiPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik, Zrzeszony106060
345Mateusz KowalskiPędzace NaleśnikiPomocnik16030
346Grzegorz IlnickiZTR BoysObrońca, Zrzeszony16025
347Andrzej GórskiAKP KoninObrońca, Zrzeszony16110
348Konrad DutkiewiczZTR BoysPomocnik361418
349Mateusz MacudzińskiZTR BoysBramkarz150210
350Jakub TalentPocztowy K.S.Obrońca05050
351Hubert FalickiF.C BianconeriObrońca05020
352Paweł BilskiFC Santos KoninObrońca25020
353Łukasz IgnaczakFS KONINPomocnik25050
354Maciej KordylasPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik05020
355Marcin BartczakPocztowy K.S.Obrońca05020
356Łukasz NowalińskiPuloweryPomocnik05055
357Mateusz JareckiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik15020
358Marcin MaciejewskiF.C BianconeriBramkarz051344
359Remigiusz GrochocińskiTeam ReissPomocnik, Zrzeszony35020
360Kacper KolosekNiedzielne GrajkiObrońca15020
361Tomasz WełnickiBad BoysObrońca05050
362Dawid PłocharskiPocztowy K.S.Napastnik15050
363KUBA OLSZEWSKIFC Santos KoninPomocnik15020
364Dawid CzerwczakWLKWObrońca15020
365Dawid BiskupskiMS TEAMObrońca05020
366Mariusz DzwonekMS TEAMPomocnik04010
367Kamil BinkowskiYoung BoysBramkarz04023
368Bartłomiej JóźwiakowskiGALACTICOS KoninBramkarz04013
369Mateusz UrbańskiGALACTICOS KoninPomocnik, Zrzeszony34010
370Damian MusiałowskiTeam ReissNapastnik04010
371Marcin ŁęgowskiCosmos 06Napastnik04120
372Piotr WalczakAKP KoninNapastnik24030
373Rysiek RogowskiGALACTICOS KoninNapastnik24010
374Piotr BorkiewiczFC KATYPomocnik14010
375Rafał WalickiMS TEAMPomocnik24040
376Jan DomańskiGramadaPomocnik04010
377Sebastian KunaMilitarni HubertusPomocnik, Zrzeszony04010
378Rafał KaczmarekGramadaNapastnik14010
379Michał KantyTeam ReissPomocnik24010
380Piotr PaczkaSerpientes MalditosPomocnik14010
381Szymon OlkiewiczKS ElpakPomocnik04010
382Mateusz AdamskiAKP KoninObrońca04010
383Karol ZającDynamo KoninNapastnik54120
384Jakub Kasprzak-Bramkarz, Zrzeszony04015
385Norbi PacześnyCosmos 06Pomocnik04010
386Patryk BartczakPuloweryPomocnik04010
387Aleksander CiochMilitarni HubertusPomocnik04010
388Jakub OlszewskiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik14010
389Michał NowaczykMilitarni HubertusObrońca04010
390Patryk KolasNiedzielne GrajkiBramkarz04011
391Kamil MazurSerpientes MalditosObrońca04010
392Karol ZiemeckiFC KATYPomocnik04010
393Damian Jeziorski-Pomocnik24010
394Jakub WąchnickiPomocnik03030
395Szymon KuśnierekTigersBramkarz030329
396Marcin AndrzejewskiF.C BianconeriObrońca03030
397Marcin CichyFS KONINObrońca430318
398Marek MikorskiTigersBramkarz13030
399Szymon GórskiTigersObrońca030320
400MARCEL BILSKIFC Santos KoninPomocnik33110
401Ksawery KaczorkiewiczTigersPomocnik13030
402Julian JóźwiakNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik03024
403Rafał Czapski-Napastnik, Zrzeszony53030
404Dawid SiwekPuloweryNapastnik, Zrzeszony23110
405Michał BiczyskoPuloweryObrońca03030
406Kacper KrzewińskiBad BoysBramkarz02026
407Piotr SikorskiBad BoysBramkarz020229
408Piotr MrówczyńskiGąsiory FCPomocnik22020
409Bartek HorbińskiMS TEAMPomocnik12020
410Jakub BorkowskiOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik02020
411Arkadiusz ŚlęczkaTigersBramkarz02020
412Jakub WaligóraNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik12020
413Mariusz TrzuskolasPocztowy K.S.Bramkarz02029
414Mateusz Walicki-Pomocnik02020
415Adam Walczak-Pomocnik02020
416Michał SucharskiGramadaNapastnik02020
417Maciej ŻurawikF.C BianconeriNapastnik01010
418Michał BettOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik01010
419Dawid SzumigalskiTopazowa TeamObrońca01010
420Marcin SzczecińskiMS TEAMObrońca01010
421Rafał Linik-Pomocnik01010
422Kacper PietrasNiedzielne GrajkiObrońca01010
423Łukasz KwiecińskiPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik, Zrzeszony21010
424Kamil Baranowski-Obrońca01010
425Adrian Kobus-Pomocnik01010
426Dawid GrygielskiPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik010114
427Tomasz MoskwaPuloweryObrońca01010
428Tomasz RoszakFC KATYObrońca01010
429Robert SzczecińskiWLKWObrońca01010
430Mariusz LarekTigersPomocnik11010
431Sebastian Obroślak-Obrońca, Zrzeszony01010
432Kamil SzczapZTR BoysPomocnik01010
433Krystian Drop-Obrońca01010
434Marcin StryganekPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik01010
435Kamil BalcerzakFC Santos KoninPomocnik01010
436Waldemar Roszak-Pomocnik01010
437Bartosz MatuszakWLKWNapastnik01010
438Przemysław SkibiszewskiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca01010
439Marcin MarciniakCosmos 06Pomocnik01010
440Krystian WilińskiFC KATYNapastnik, Zrzeszony01010
441Wojtek WłodarczykPuloweryPomocnik00000
442Maciek BanaszakTeam ReissObrońca00000
443Bartosz SzczygiełMilitarni HubertusPomocnik00000
444Mateusz Swaciński-Napastnik, Zrzeszony Junior00000
445Damian KaczmarekDragons De FeuPomocnik, Zrzeszony00000
446Wiktor PatrzykątKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony00000
447Filip StożekOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik00000
448Dawid RacinowskiKW KONINNapastnik00000
449Daniel KubiakKS ElpakBramkarz00000
450Patryk BocianGąsiory FCBramkarz00000
451Piotr TokarskiFC Santos KoninBramkarz00000
452Dawid WalisiakTigersBramkarz00000
453Nikolas JakubowskiTigersBramkarz00000
454Marcin GmachowskiPocztowy K.S.Bramkarz00000
455Damian KołodziejczakGramadaBramkarz00000
456Kacper ZielińskiZieloni KoninBramkarz00000
457Andrzej PaśTigersObrońca00000
458Mikołaj KujawaFC Santos KoninPomocnik, Zrzeszony Junior00000
459Kamil SobczakMilitarni HubertusBramkarz00000
460Tomasz BąclerTigersObrońca00000
461Remigiusz GraczykZieloni KoninObrońca00000
462Jakub RoszakMilitarni HubertusObrońca00000
463Kacper PląskowskiGALACTICOS Konin00000
464Dominik Kałużny-Obrońca00000
465Bartosz JaszczakZieloni KoninPomocnik00000
466Radosław ŁukasiewiczPocztowy K.S.Obrońca00000
467Adrian ZaradzkiBad BoysObrońca00000
468Kuba GuźniczakAKP KoninBramkarz00000
469Norbert NowakZieloni KoninNapastnik00000
470Sebastian Szczeciński-Obrońca00000
471KAMIL JÓŹWIAKZieloni KoninPomocnik, Zrzeszony00000
472Marcin SzczepankiewiczGALACTICOS KoninObrońca00000
473Arkadiusz BanaszakBad BoysPomocnik00000
474Daniel SamulczykPocztowy K.S.Napastnik00000
475Darek CichockiF.C BianconeriPomocnik00000
476Marcin JaniakSerpientes MalditosPomocnik00000
477Enriko AugustyniakFC Santos KoninPomocnik00000
478Alan DziubczyńskiFC Santos KoninNapastnik00000
479Łukasz BilskiBad BoysPomocnik00000
480Wiktor KacprzakDynamo KoninNapastnik, Zrzeszony00000
481Bartosz WoźniakAKP KoninNapastnik, Zrzeszony00000
482Artur FijałkowskiKS ElpakObrońca, Zrzeszony00000
483Rafał BukiewiczZieloni KoninNapastnik00000
484Mateusz JurgaGolden BoysPomocnik00000
485Szymon MaciejewskiZieloni KoninPomocnik00000
486Eliasz WalaszczykMilitarni HubertusPomocnik, Zrzeszony00000
487Norbert BlankszajnByle Do PrzerwyObrońca00000
488Mateusz WoźniakZieloni KoninNapastnik00000
489Borys MichalakFC Santos KoninPomocnik00000
490Marcin JankowskiGALACTICOS KoninPomocnik00000
491Adam OlszewskiZieloni KoninPomocnik00000
492Kacper KozłowskiKS ElpakPomocnik00000
493Dawid BanaszakBad BoysPomocnik00000
494Damian ZiółkowskiGramadaObrońca00000
495Dominik NowaczykTeam ReissBramkarz00000
496Marcin MichalskiGąsiory FCNapastnik00000
497Kuba MikuckiAKP KoninBramkarz00000
498Adam KwiatkowskiWLKWBramkarz00000
499Dominik LewandowskiGALACTICOS KoninNapastnik00000
500Przemysław JeziornyBad BoysPomocnik00000
501Wojciech GradeckiNiedzielne GrajkiBramkarz00000
502Krzysztof KleśtaBad BoysObrońca00000
503Leszek OlińskiPocztowy K.S.Napastnik00000
504Szymon TamaGALACTICOS KoninObrońca00000
505Adam KurekMilitarni HubertusNapastnik00000
506Jakub KubiakZieloni KoninPomocnik00000
507Michał ZiołaGramadaPomocnik00000
508Hubert SobczakTigersObrońca00000
509Kamil SztablewskiFinezja TeamObrońca00000
510Daniel WidmanGolden BoysObrońca00000
511Przemek LatosGALACTICOS KoninPomocnik00000
512Szymon TurekGALACTICOS KoninObrońca00000
513Dariusz ŚpiewakAKP KoninBramkarz00000
514Michał ModelskiZTR BoysPomocnik00000
515Adam KutkowskiTeam ReissPomocnik00000
516Bartosz KlimekGALACTICOS KoninNapastnik00000
517Mikołaj SzymańskiGramadaPomocnik00000
518Adrian ŚwiderskiGALACTICOS KoninPomocnik00000
519Rafał WojciechowskiGąsiory FCNapastnik00000
520Mirek KolasiakZieloni KoninPomocnik00000
521Filip KubickiF.C BianconeriPomocnik00000
522Paweł SzymczakAKP KoninBramkarz00000
523Daniel BengierTeam ReissPomocnik00000
524Adam JaskaczekDragons De FeuObrońca00000
525Kamil ZielińskiZieloni KoninObrońca00000
526Michał LatańskiGALACTICOS KoninPomocnik, Zrzeszony00000
527Igor TomaszewskiWLKWBramkarz00000
528Marek WojtczakGALACTICOS KoninObrońca00000
529Gracjan KałeckiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca00000
530Darek StamblewskiAKP KoninNapastnik00000
531Jakub SpodobalskiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik00000
532Filip SochaOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik00000
533Wiktor GrzelakGALACTICOS KoninNapastnik00000
534Krzysztof Słowiński-Napastnik, Zrzeszony00000
535Adam Szczęsny-Bramkarz00000
536Michał LesińskiTigersPomocnik00000
537Bartosz WaleriańczykMilitarni HubertusObrońca00000
538Bartosz GóreckiGALACTICOS KoninPomocnik00000
539Arkadiusz BajerskiZTR BoysPomocnik00000
540Jakub ChojnackiBad BoysBramkarz00000
541KAMIL ŁUCZAKFC Santos KoninBramkarz00000
542Patryk GrabowieckiAKP KoninNapastnik, Zrzeszony00000
543Bartosz SochaMilitarni HubertusNapastnik00000
544Dawid MałolepszyGolden BoysPomocnik00000
545Hubert RachubińskiKS ElpakBramkarz, Zrzeszony00000
546Rafał KaźmierczakZieloni KoninNapastnik00000
547Bartek KociszewskiSerpientes MalditosPomocnik, Zrzeszony Junior00000
548Sebastian RomankoBad BoysBramkarz00000
549Maciej KarczewskiGALACTICOS KoninObrońca00000
550Mateusz ZarzyckiGolden BoysObrońca00000
551Maciej CzajkowskiBad BoysPomocnik00000
552Alan GłodekGALACTICOS KoninPomocnik00000
553MICHAŁ OLKOWSKIZieloni KoninPomocnik00000
554Ernest SakowskiWLKWBramkarz00000
555Kamil OlszewskiZieloni KoninPomocnik00000
556Marcin Nowaczewski-Obrońca00000
557Sebastian WalczakZieloni KoninObrońca00000
558Andrzej Janke-Bramkarz00000
559Piotr JarocinskiZTR BoysObrońca00000
560Dawid SawaNiedzielne GrajkiNapastnik00000
561Michał BrzuśkiewiczWLKWPomocnik00000
562Michał KolińskiZieloni KoninNapastnik00000
563Albert ZenkerGALACTICOS KoninPomocnik00000
564Hubert JaniakGALACTICOS KoninPomocnik00000
565Kiril VanyukovSerpientes MalditosBramkarz00000
566Maciej KowalczykZTR BoysPomocnik00000
567Arkadiusz LewandowskiGramadaNapastnik00000
568Michał Długosz-Pomocnik00000

Więcej z tej kategorii