Lista sezon 19/20

Lista sezon 19/20

RangaZawodnikDrużynaPozycjaGolePKTMVPMeczOwn Goals
1Patryk KościelniakNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik, Zrzeszony59835230
2Daniel OblizajekGramadaNapastnik49835220
3Jakub GrzelakGolden BoysNapastnik, Zrzeszony49837230
4Adam WawrzyniakKS ElpakNapastnik78823200
5Wojciech ImbiorowiczGramadaObrońca18783210
6Dariusz PrzerwaGramadaPomocnik19772220
7Kacper SwacińskiPuloweryBramkarz1751024146
8Filip JasieckiAKP KoninPomocnik, Zrzeszony27754220
9Adrian PawlakByle Do PrzerwyPomocnik25751238
10Kacper NaskręckiKS ElpakBramkarz87411988
11Krystian KurowskiOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik34728230
12Tymoteusz RogawskiNiedzielne GrajkiObrońca237102318
13Marcin SobczakGramadaPomocnik30711217
14Andrzej NienartowiczTeam ReissObrońca37684200
15Patryk KąpielskiSerpientes MalditosNapastnik33688160
16Darek JanowskiZTR BoysPomocnik, Zrzeszony236642131
17Piotr SzymańskiZTR BoysObrońca7651210
18Wiktor JarabekGALACTICOS KoninObrońca, Zrzeszony17642187
19Andrzej MijalskiPuloweryObrońca42642240
20Dawid StudzińskiKS ElpakObrońca17640160
21Michał WiatrowskiPuloweryObrońca8611230
22Szymon PolińskiPuloweryNapastnik34612240
23Kamil WróbelZTR BoysPomocnik15613190
24Tomek MaciejewskiTeam ReissBramkarz06161681
25Rafał SzemfeldMS TEAMNapastnik575710190
26Igor LudwiczakNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik, Zrzeszony38552150
27Tomasz SzopaZTR BoysPomocnik29555180
28Wiktor PilarczykGolden BoysNapastnik32542170
29Alan MarkowskiF.C BianconeriBramkarz154818101
30Tomasz JeziorskiGolden BoysPomocnik18545160
31Artur LiczbińskiGolden BoysObrońca2530160
32Adam OrkowskiNiedzielne GrajkiNapastnik31530170
33Bartosz ZiarniewiczF.C BianconeriObrońca10533220
34Tomasz ZielińskiCosmos 06Bramkarz05211794
35Daniel KonieczkaTeam ReissPomocnik7520184
36Józef PawłowskiMS TEAMNapastnik335242310
37Maciej MusiałowskiTeam ReissPomocnik1520180
38Andrzej MusiałowskiTeam ReissObrońca35101729
39Bartosz AndrzejewskiTeam ReissObrońca7510140
40Damian FabiszakCharakterni WojownicyObrońca8510240
41Patryk OlejniczakOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik175101815
42Dominik IwińskiPuloweryPomocnik17512170
43Michał StrzechWLKWNapastnik27516180
44Przemysław NowakCosmos 06Pomocnik10510180
45Bartek KrólZTR BoysPomocnik12500170
46Paweł SilnyPuloweryNapastnik45505140
47Przemysław NowackiF.C BianconeriObrońca65022213
48Jarosław SkowrońskiGolden BoysPomocnik26494140
49Krzysztof SiedleckiCosmos 06Obrońca10491170
50Patryk DorynekAKP KoninObrońca11490160
51Mikołaj KrólakCosmos 06Napastnik28486120
52Miłosz NowaczykOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik25483150
53Piotr DługoszCosmos 06Pomocnik15471150
54Dawid DziałakGolden BoysObrońca5471150
55Mateusz StrużyńskiSerpientes MalditosPomocnik, Zrzeszony10470140
56Przemysław PopielaWLKWBramkarz, Zrzeszony046417110
57Wiktor BarszczakF.C BianconeriPomocnik4462180
58Piotr MusiałKS ElpakNapastnik25461121
59Maciej PiaseckiGolden BoysObrońca1451150
60DAWID WIŚNIEWSKIFC Santos KoninNapastnik40453150
61Adam WaczyńskiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca16444120
62Łukasz RóżańskiZTR BoysPomocnik11440140
63Damian TylakTeam ReissNapastnik, Zrzeszony31445120
64Paweł BryzgalskiZTR BoysNapastnik27443140
65Maciej RojewskiKS ElpakObrońca, Zrzeszony29442110
66Konrad AdamczewskiF.C BianconeriNapastnik3430190
67Bartek MordalskiF.C BianconeriPomocnik7430190
68Szymon NowakCosmos 06Obrońca44301611
69Krystian JaworskiZTR BoysBramkarz24311857
70Łukasz KobielskiF.C BianconeriBramkarz74231720
71Jakub MłodożeniecGolden BoysNapastnik8420141
72Łukasz KwaśniewskiKW KONINPomocnik, Zrzeszony30421131
73Damian WagnerNiedzielne GrajkiObrońca8411126
74Przemysław PodlasińskiFC Santos KoninPomocnik11410170
75Mirosław RossaF.C BianconeriObrońca3411240
76Krzysztof DepczyńskiGolden BoysBramkarz24121776
77Hubert LisowskiMilitarni HubertusBramkarz04051284
78Marcin Balalja-Napastnik, Zrzeszony25402100
79Bartosz WróbelSerpientes MalditosObrońca, Zrzeszony4400140
80Filip SkonecznyNiedzielne GrajkiNapastnik29404110
81Łukasz GościmskiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik24394120
82Robert ŁętTeam ReissPomocnik14391120
83Natalia PodlasińskaFC Santos KoninNapastnik2393120
84Sofiane BenkahlaTeam ReissNapastnik7391130
85Szymon BorowiakSerpientes MalditosNapastnik14391130
86Michał SzymańskiCosmos 06Obrońca5390150
87Michał KozłowskiCosmos 06Napastnik12393120
88Karol KantorskiGramadaPomocnik5380110
89ŁUKASZ GRZELAKGolden BoysPomocnik10380110
90Kamil ChojnackiZTR BoysPomocnik7381120
91Tobiasz AmbrożyGolden BoysPomocnik4380133
92Karol PopielaTigersPomocnik338528283
93Dariusz PyrzyńskiOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik13372150
94Gracjan MikitinOSK Royal/WLKWBramkarz23631284
95Kacper RaczkowskiKS ElpakObrońca11360100
96Krystian RobakKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony2336470
97Marek SzczecińskiGramadaObrońca10361104
98Michał CieślakKW KONINNapastnik, Zrzeszony9360150
99Maciej BieniaszczykCosmos 06Pomocnik7361130
100Patryk NowakOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik5361130
101Marcin ObroślakOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca5351150
102Patryk GrochocińskiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca9350140
103Łukasz KwiatkowskiZTR BoysObrońca9351172
104Bartłomiej BieryłoMS TEAMObrońca4350140
105Szymon OgrodowczykF.C BianconeriNapastnik20351140
106ADRIAN BRUDPędzace NaleśnikiPomocnik17351120
107Dawid TatusiakOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca7350140
108Robert BugajCosmos 06Napastnik1834290
109Adam KubackiMS TEAMObrońca7340190
110Bartosz KubiakCosmos 06Obrońca0341140
111Szymon KierzekGąsiory FCBramkarz03421288
112Łukasz GraczykGolden BoysPomocnik2330120
113Bartosz KaczmarzewskiMilitarni HubertusNapastnik23330120
114Igor RadkeNiedzielne GrajkiNapastnik11331100
115Oliwer SurmaczGramadaPomocnik1233090
116Robert KurekCosmos 06Napastnik10330120
117Damian JedlińskiTeam ReissPomocnik1330120
118Patryk KożuchowskiFC Santos KoninPomocnik15320140
119Daniel WoźniakGolden BoysObrońca632080
120Adrian GóreckiSerpientes MalditosNapastnik, Zrzeszony20322100
121Marek BujakowskiDragons De FeuNapastnik11321120
122Piotr JanikF.C BianconeriNapastnik, Zrzeszony28321100
123Kamil KwiatkowskiFS KONINObrońca9322260
124Alan LewandowskiNiedzielne GrajkiObrońca4320110
125Konrad MatusiakKS ElpakPomocnik632080
126Bartosz PalowskiCosmos 06Pomocnik1311110
127Piotr KurowskiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik, Zrzeszony1431480
128Kamil Staszak-Napastnik13310100
129Karol GuźniczakFC Santos KoninObrońca8310160
130Adrian KozłowskiTigersNapastnik123122720
131DANIEL GORDZIEWICZFC Santos KoninNapastnik24313100
132Dariusz OwczarekZTR BoysPomocnik17315150
133Łukasz GlajnychSerpientes MalditosNapastnik1531190
134Jacek SompolińskiAKP KoninPomocnik18301180
135Adrian KłodawskiF.C BianconeriNapastnik14302110
136Fabian KołodziejczakMilitarni HubertusPomocnik1300120
137Adrian CieszyńskiAKP KoninBramkarz73021740
138Tomasz SułkowskiF.C BianconeriPomocnik2291120
139Fabian GorzelińskiBad BoysPomocnik2429090
140Albert BanaszakMS TEAMPomocnik5291120
141Dawid MiśkiewiczOSK Royal/WLKWBramkarz142921242
142Krystian NaszkowskiGąsiory FCBramkarz429015113
143Mikołaj MaćkowskiMS TEAMObrońca32911746
144Adam RachubińskiKS ElpakBramkarz0281849
145MIKOŁAJ DWORZAŃSKINiedzielne GrajkiBramkarz0281944
146Sebastian BorowiecF.C BianconeriPomocnik, Zrzeszony1628297
147Jakub MatuszakOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik5280130
148Mateusz RadeckiTeam ReissPomocnik, Zrzeszony127080
149Rafał PopielaTigersObrońca0270270
150Kamil AntkiewiczOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik12271130
151Bartosz GórskiSerpientes MalditosObrońca126080
152Tomek BengierPuloweryObrońca1826080
153Marcin LatańskiFC Santos KoninObrońca2261120
154Nikodem LipińskiMilitarni HubertusNapastnik, Zrzeszony1726270
155Mariusz ZiarniakCosmos 06Pomocnik3260110
156Marcin KuglerZTR BoysObrońca6250100
157Wiktor AugustyniakAKP KoninObrońca, Zrzeszony20251120
158Przemysław PerczyńskiGramadaBramkarz0252724
159Robert PiątkowskiFC KATYObrońca9253130
160Eryk OksiakTeam ReissPomocnik, Zrzeszony825290
161Krystian TralewskiMS TEAMNapastnik15250160
162NIKODEM ĆWIKLINSKIFC Santos KoninNapastnik3250130
163Szymon SiwikTigersPomocnik32412391
164Michał GlapaFS KONINNapastnik18247100
165Maciej BultrowiczZTR BoysPomocnik16241160
166Bartosz MichalakGolden BoysObrońca324060
167Patryk SzymaniakGąsiory FCObrońca, Zrzeszony824250
168Bartosz ModelskiZTR BoysPomocnik1123080
169Paweł SzumlańskiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik523187
170Kiran PadwalOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik523090
171Jacek RzepczykTeam ReissNapastnik823070
172Patryk LareckiGolden BoysBramkarz3233880
173Kacper Folta-Obrońca, Zrzeszony Junior1221110
174Patryk LisowskiKS ElpakNapastnik1522150
175Piotr WaczyńskiOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik322070
176Dominik FrontczakNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik, Zrzeszony1522150
177Mikołaj KarbowyKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony922150
178Mateusz SkowronekZTR BoysObrońca152211412
179Krzysztof LetkowskiBad BoysPomocnik122241035
180Bartosz TargasOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik1122070
181Dawid KuschekAKP KoninPomocnik8220160
182Szymon AndrzejczakPędzace NaleśnikiNapastnik2222260
183Kamil BarszczakF.C BianconeriPomocnik321090
184Arkadiusz ŚlugajDragons De FeuObrońca121060
185Tomasz Kamiński-Obrońca121060
186Tomasz MiliAKP KoninObrońca2210110
187Damian SzczepaniakEL ŻychlinoObrońca, Zrzeszony1621170
188Kamil RobakSerpientes MalditosNapastnik821060
189Fabian Sieradzki-Pomocnik, Zrzeszony1021166
190Mirosław PodlasińskiAKP KoninPomocnik221190
191Adam Warzych-Pomocnik421250
192Hamza BenkahlaTeam ReissPomocnik1221170
193Bartek CzupryniakSerpientes MalditosBramkarz0210618
194Patryk PiotrowskiBad BoysBramkarz020213141
195Daniel SawickiTeam ReissObrońca120160
196Mateusz SzymańskiKS ElpakObrońca820240
197Marcin DuryńskiGąsiory FCPomocnik, Zrzeszony620290
198Marcin CyganZTR BoysNapastnik820160
199Mariusz BujakowskiDragons De FeuObrońca52001012
200MICHAŁ WOŚGolden BoysPomocnik, Zrzeszony320080
201Daniel BarszczakF.C BianconeriPomocnik520080
202Norbert BusseBad BoysObrońca4200810
203Michał BujakowskiDragons De FeuObrońca220080
204Dawid HossaAKP KoninObrońca8202130
205Sebastian StepanowOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik220080
206Patryk StelmaszakKS ElpakNapastnik820050
207Mateusz FoltaFC Santos KoninPomocnik119070
208Krystian RąpelZTR BoysNapastnik519180
209ŁUKASZ KAWECKIFS KONINPomocnik13192150
210Damian LewandowskiMS TEAMPomocnik1190100
211Radosław NowakCosmos 06Pomocnik219070
212Patryk SroczyńskiTigersObrońca31911727
213Wiktor KaczmarzewskiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik019070
214Sebastian MarciniakCosmos 06Obrońca119070
215Jakub KantarowskiJa tu tylko sprzątamPomocnik, Zrzeszony418060
216Michał LewandowskiGramadaNapastnik318060
217Waldemar ĆwiklińskiFC Santos KoninBramkarz11801136
218Bartłomiej GągorowskiOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik218060
219Wiktor KucharskiFC Santos KoninPomocnik118060
220Robert SzurgotMS TEAMBramkarz01711071
221Krzysztof MaćkowiakOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik0170818
222Patryk KujawaMilitarni HubertusPomocnik317050
223ARKADIUSZ ŚMIECHOWSKIGolden BoysNapastnik1017150
224Sebastian WalczakGramadaObrońca317050
225Adam ZwierzyńskiF.C BianconeriPomocnik417090
226Łukasz NadlewskiBad BoysObrońca, Zrzeszony1217190
227Łukasz ŁajdeckiPocztowy K.S.Obrońca717380
228Krystian BorowieckiAKP KoninObrońca517190
229Arkadiusz BąkowskiTigersObrońca, Zrzeszony717182
230Krzysztof MichalakKS ElpakNapastnik116040
231Piotr RóżańskiZTR BoysPomocnik616150
232Adam Oblizajek-Pomocnik, Zrzeszony1116230
233Hubert NowakowskiAKP KoninObrońca516180
234Paweł OstrejkoGramadaNapastnik216040
235Dawid SzczepaniakGolden BoysPomocnik216040
236Fabian GrzelkaNiedzielne GrajkiNapastnik2416240
237Rafał AntczakSerpientes MalditosObrońca7160724
238Mateusz ŚliwczyńskiGolden BoysPomocnik416070
239Mariusz MichalakFC KATYBramkarz016010109
240Dominik KołodziejczakGolden BoysObrońca215058
241Aleks Andrzejewski-Obrońca015060
242Dawid JaguśGramadaPomocnik1015140
243Krzysztof BudzińskiGąsiory FCPomocnik, Zrzeszony2215140
244Paweł ChojnackiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca115060
245Bartosz LaskowskiTigersPomocnik1150150
246Tobiasz SkibińskiPuloweryPomocnik1315170
247Mariusz ZimnowodaOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca115060
248Sebastian PałuckiGolden BoysBramkarz0150618
249Michał WłodarczykNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik315080
250Robert MolkaAKP KoninObrońca2140110
251Mariusz LudwiczakGramadaObrońca014054
252Jakub BorowiakSerpientes MalditosNapastnik314050
253Dawid BudzińskiFS KONINNapastnik15140140
254Adam DylewskiGąsiory FCNapastnik0142648
255Piotr AugustyniakBad BoysObrońca1130100
256Przemysław KrygierZTR BoysObrońca213150
257Adrian GrześakMilitarni HubertusObrońca313040
258Sebastian DrągMilitarni HubertusObrońca413040
259Sebastian StryganekMilitarni HubertusPomocnik313040
260Kondrad MagdziarekNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik213040
261Paweł UkraińskiBad BoysObrońca2130100
262Krystian LebiodaF BUTYPomocnik, Zrzeszony313230
263Tymon Talent-DominiakPuloweryPomocnik, Zrzeszony1131831
264Paweł PlucińskiCosmos 06Obrońca413075
265Oskar BiałeckiSerpientes MalditosObrońca, Zrzeszony Junior113040
266Dominik BieśZTR BoysObrońca012133
267Michał Domagalski-Bramkarz0120524
268Jakub TomaszewskiPuloweryObrońca412060
269Bartek NowakDynamo KoninNapastnik, Zrzeszony912220
270Fabian PapiewskiBad BoysNapastnik612170
271Miłosz ŁukasiewiczGąsiory FCObrońca412030
272Mateusz WaleriańczykZTR BoysPomocnik912060
273Tomasz TarłowskiTigersObrońca0120120
274Jarosław SkaziakOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik312030
275Marcin MałeckiTeam ReissNapastnik212030
276Mateusz RolnikOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik412030
277Artur SieminskiAKP KoninNapastnik, Zrzeszony1012280
278Tomasz GrześkowiakPocztowy K.S.Napastnik112096
279Łukasz WalczakTigersObrońca3120120
280Adam Rykowski-Obrońca412030
281Łukasz JędrzejewskiSerpientes MalditosNapastnik512030
282Piotr RóżyckiFC Santos KoninObrońca211050
283Daniel NowackiTigersObrońca, Zrzeszony111270
284Mateusz Zaborski-Napastnik, Zrzeszony611240
285Norbert SzambelanPuloweryPomocnik1711060
286Damian DzwoniarskiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca611130
287Dariusz WoźniakPuloweryPomocnik311160
288Dawid GuźniczakSerpientes MalditosBramkarz0111547
289Rafał JarząbekKW KONINObrońca111050
290MATEUSZ PRUSCosmos 06Pomocnik511130
291Fryderyk Szczepankiewicz-Obrońca110070
292Damian Kraczyński-Obrońca210077
293Norbert GrzelakKS ElpakNapastnik, Zrzeszony710120
294Adam WojciechowskiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik210070
295Arek WidelskiKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony310120
296Eryk WalczakAKP KoninNapastnik210070
297Patryk JasiakGolden BoysPomocnik, Zrzeszony810040
298JORDAN BILSKIWARTA KONIN 2020Bramkarz0102518
299Tomasz JakubowskiGolden BoysBramkarz1100410
300Łukasz LipińskiBad BoysPomocnik49060
301Krzysztof MajerFC KATYNapastnik19140
302Jakub WaszakGolden BoysObrońca, Zrzeszony49030
303Jan Turkowski-Napastnik, Zrzeszony09030
304Damian LangaCosmos 06Obrońca09030
305Adrian LebiodaF BUTYPomocnik49140
306Damian LudwiczakGolden BoysObrońca19030
307Jarek Olejniczak-Pomocnik09030
308Igor NawrockiZTR BoysObrońca49030
309Miłosz PiątekPuloweryPomocnik, Zrzeszony29030
310Jakub JaskólskiBad BoysNapastnik59030
311Mateusz KrawczyńskiGramadaPomocnik49030
312Piotr KąpielskiSerpientes MalditosNapastnik29040
313Mateusz SipaGramadaObrońca29030
314Michał KamińskiPuloweryPomocnik09030
315Dariusz SubstelnyF.C BianconeriObrońca18020
316Arkadiusz WesołowskiPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik78240
317Michał SypułaPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik78160
318Adam LorentAKP KoninNapastnik98130
319Igor WitczakKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony28020
320Piotr KałużnyZTR BoysPomocnik, Zrzeszony48020
321KACPER KARBOWYPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik, Zrzeszony28130
322Sebastian LaskowskiSerpientes MalditosObrońca08020
323Daniel Słowiński-Bramkarz081421
324Krystian ŻelewskiPuloweryNapastnik38030
325Przemek SzparagowskiFC Santos KoninNapastnik18050
326Robert WiśniewskiWLKWBramkarz071210
327Krzysztof WoźniakAKP KoninObrońca17040
328Łukasz GrzywaczAKP KoninObrońca27040
329Sebastian RojewskiF.C BianconeriPomocnik47030
330Marcin DzwonekMilitarni HubertusBramkarz07030
331Dominik KrzyżakPuloweryPomocnik, Zrzeszony57040
332Eryk BeinekMS TEAMObrońca06030
333Denis ZarodaTigers36220
334Konrad ŁuczakBad BoysObrońca06030
335Łukasz ZakrzewskiBad BoysObrońca46060
336Tomek PałuckiGolden BoysPomocnik06030
337Aleksander DzwoniarskiKW KONINNapastnik06060
338Hubert AndrzejewskiNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik06030
339Kuba BudzińskiNiedzielne GrajkiNapastnik66110
340Bartek KowalskiKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony56110
341Miłosz ModrzyńskiPędzace NaleśnikiPomocnik, Zrzeszony76220
342Mateusz BorowskiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik, Zrzeszony26030
343Mateusz GiezekMilitarni HubertusPomocnik06030
344Łukasz JaskulskiPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik, Zrzeszony106060
345Mateusz KowalskiPędzace NaleśnikiPomocnik16030
346Grzegorz IlnickiZTR BoysObrońca, Zrzeszony16025
347Andrzej GórskiAKP KoninObrońca, Zrzeszony16110
348Konrad DutkiewiczZTR BoysPomocnik361418
349Mateusz MacudzińskiZTR BoysBramkarz150210
350Jakub TalentPocztowy K.S.Obrońca05050
351Hubert FalickiF.C BianconeriObrońca05020
352Paweł BilskiFC Santos KoninObrońca25020
353Maciej KordylasPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik05020
354Łukasz IgnaczakFS KONINPomocnik25050
355Marcin BartczakPocztowy K.S.Obrońca05020
356Łukasz NowalińskiTigersPomocnik05055
357Marcin MaciejewskiF.C BianconeriBramkarz051344
358Mateusz JareckiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik15020
359Remigiusz GrochocińskiTeam ReissPomocnik, Zrzeszony35020
360Kacper KolosekNiedzielne GrajkiObrońca15020
361Dawid PłocharskiPocztowy K.S.Napastnik15050
362Tomasz WełnickiBad BoysObrońca05050
363KUBA OLSZEWSKIFC Santos KoninPomocnik15020
364Dawid CzerwczakWLKWObrońca15020
365Dawid BiskupskiMS TEAMObrońca05020
366Bartłomiej JóźwiakowskiGALACTICOS KoninBramkarz04013
367Kamil BinkowskiYoung BoysBramkarz04023
368Mateusz UrbańskiGALACTICOS KoninPomocnik, Zrzeszony34010
369Damian MusiałowskiTeam ReissNapastnik04010
370Marcin ŁęgowskiCosmos 06Napastnik04120
371Piotr WalczakAKP KoninNapastnik24030
372Rysiek RogowskiGALACTICOS KoninNapastnik24010
373Rafał WalickiMS TEAMPomocnik24040
374Piotr BorkiewiczFC KATYPomocnik14010
375Jan DomańskiGramadaPomocnik04010
376Rafał KaczmarekGramadaNapastnik14010
377Sebastian KunaMilitarni HubertusPomocnik, Zrzeszony04010
378Piotr PaczkaSerpientes MalditosPomocnik14010
379Michał KantyTeam ReissPomocnik24010
380Szymon OlkiewiczKS ElpakPomocnik04010
381Karol ZającDynamo KoninNapastnik54120
382Mateusz AdamskiAKP KoninObrońca04010
383Mariusz DzwonekTigersPomocnik04010
384Jakub Kasprzak-Bramkarz, Zrzeszony04015
385Norbi PacześnyCosmos 06Pomocnik04010
386Jakub OlszewskiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik14010
387Patryk BartczakPuloweryPomocnik04010
388Aleksander CiochMilitarni HubertusPomocnik04010
389Michał NowaczykMilitarni HubertusObrońca04010
390Patryk KolasNiedzielne GrajkiBramkarz04011
391Kamil MazurSerpientes MalditosObrońca04010
392Karol ZiemeckiFC KATYPomocnik04010
393Damian Jeziorski-Pomocnik24010
394Jakub WąchnickiPomocnik03030
395Szymon KuśnierekTigersBramkarz030329
396Marcin AndrzejewskiF.C BianconeriObrońca03030
397Marcin CichyFS KONINObrońca430318
398Marek MikorskiTigersNapastnik13030
399Szymon GórskiTigersObrońca030320
400MARCEL BILSKIFC Santos KoninPomocnik33110
401Ksawery KaczorkiewiczTigersPomocnik13030
402Julian JóźwiakNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik03024
403Rafał Czapski-Napastnik, Zrzeszony53030
404Dawid SiwekPuloweryNapastnik, Zrzeszony23110
405Michał BiczyskoPuloweryObrońca03030
406Piotr SikorskiBad BoysBramkarz020229
407Kacper KrzewińskiBad BoysBramkarz02026
408Piotr MrówczyńskiAKP KoninNapastnik22020
409Bartek HorbińskiMS TEAMPomocnik12020
410Jakub BorkowskiOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik02020
411Arkadiusz ŚlęczkaTigersBramkarz02020
412Mariusz TrzuskolasPocztowy K.S.Bramkarz02029
413Jakub WaligóraNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik12020
414Mateusz Walicki-Pomocnik02020
415Adam Walczak-Pomocnik02020
416Michał SucharskiGramadaNapastnik02020
417Maciej ŻurawikF.C BianconeriNapastnik01010
418Michał BettOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik01010
419Rafał Linik-Pomocnik01010
420Dawid SzumigalskiTopazowa TeamObrońca01010
421Marcin SzczecińskiMS TEAMObrońca01010
422Kacper PietrasNiedzielne GrajkiObrońca01010
423Łukasz KwiecińskiPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik, Zrzeszony21010
424Adrian Kobus-Pomocnik01010
425Kamil Baranowski-Obrońca01010
426Dawid GrygielskiPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik010114
427Tomasz MoskwaPuloweryObrońca01010
428Robert SzczecińskiWLKWObrońca01010
429Tomasz RoszakFC KATYObrońca01010
430Sebastian Obroślak-Obrońca, Zrzeszony01010
431Mariusz LarekTigersPomocnik11010
432Kamil SzczapZTR BoysPomocnik01010
433Krystian Drop-Obrońca01010
434Marcin StryganekPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik01010
435Kamil BalcerzakFC Santos KoninPomocnik01010
436Bartosz MatuszakWLKWNapastnik01010
437Waldemar Roszak-Pomocnik01010
438Przemysław SkibiszewskiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca01010
439Marcin MarciniakCosmos 06Pomocnik01010
440Krystian WilińskiFC KATYNapastnik, Zrzeszony01010
441Wiktor PatrzykątKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony00000
442Bartosz SzczygiełMilitarni HubertusPomocnik00000
443Wojtek WłodarczykPuloweryPomocnik00000
444Mateusz Swaciński-Napastnik, Zrzeszony Junior00000
445Damian KaczmarekDragons De FeuPomocnik, Zrzeszony00000
446Maciek BanaszakTeam ReissObrońca00000
447Filip StożekOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik00000
448Marcin GmachowskiPocztowy K.S.Bramkarz00000
449Dawid WalisiakTigersBramkarz00000
450Piotr TokarskiFC Santos KoninBramkarz00000
451Nikolas JakubowskiTigersBramkarz00000
452Damian KołodziejczakGramadaBramkarz00000
453Daniel KubiakKS ElpakBramkarz00000
454Patryk BocianGąsiory FCBramkarz00000
455Kacper ZielińskiZieloni KoninBramkarz00000
456Mikołaj KujawaFC Santos KoninPomocnik, Zrzeszony Junior00000
457Andrzej PaśTigersObrońca00000
458Tomasz BąclerTigersObrońca00000
459Kamil SobczakMilitarni HubertusBramkarz00000
460Remigiusz GraczykZieloni KoninObrońca00000
461Dominik Kałużny-Obrońca00000
462Jakub RoszakMilitarni HubertusObrońca00000
463Kacper PląskowskiGALACTICOS Konin00000
464Bartosz JaszczakZieloni KoninPomocnik00000
465Radosław ŁukasiewiczPocztowy K.S.Obrońca00000
466Adrian ZaradzkiBad BoysObrońca00000
467Norbert NowakZieloni KoninNapastnik00000
468Sebastian Szczeciński-Obrońca00000
469Kuba GuźniczakAKP KoninBramkarz00000
470KAMIL JÓŹWIAKZieloni KoninPomocnik, Zrzeszony00000
471Marcin SzczepankiewiczGALACTICOS KoninObrońca00000
472Daniel SamulczykPocztowy K.S.Napastnik00000
473Darek CichockiF.C BianconeriPomocnik00000
474Arkadiusz BanaszakBad BoysPomocnik00000
475Alan DziubczyńskiFC Santos KoninNapastnik00000
476Wiktor KacprzakDynamo KoninNapastnik, Zrzeszony00000
477Enriko AugustyniakFC Santos KoninPomocnik00000
478Dawid RacinowskiKW KONINNapastnik00000
479Bartosz WoźniakAKP KoninNapastnik, Zrzeszony00000
480Marcin JaniakSerpientes MalditosPomocnik00000
481Łukasz BilskiBad BoysPomocnik00000
482Artur FijałkowskiKS ElpakObrońca, Zrzeszony00000
483Mateusz JurgaGolden BoysPomocnik00000
484Rafał BukiewiczZieloni KoninNapastnik00000
485Szymon MaciejewskiZieloni KoninPomocnik00000
486Norbert BlankszajnByle Do PrzerwyObrońca00000
487Mateusz WoźniakZieloni KoninNapastnik00000
488Eliasz WalaszczykMilitarni HubertusPomocnik, Zrzeszony00000
489Borys MichalakFC Santos KoninPomocnik00000
490Damian ZiółkowskiGramadaObrońca00000
491Dawid BanaszakBad BoysPomocnik00000
492Adam OlszewskiZieloni KoninPomocnik00000
493Marcin JankowskiGALACTICOS KoninPomocnik00000
494Kacper KozłowskiKS ElpakPomocnik00000
495Kuba MikuckiAKP KoninBramkarz00000
496Adam KwiatkowskiWLKWBramkarz00000
497Dominik LewandowskiGALACTICOS KoninNapastnik00000
498Przemysław JeziornyBad BoysPomocnik00000
499Wojciech GradeckiNiedzielne GrajkiBramkarz00000
500Dominik NowaczykTeam ReissBramkarz00000
501Leszek OlińskiPocztowy K.S.Napastnik00000
502Krzysztof KleśtaBad BoysObrońca00000
503Szymon TamaGALACTICOS KoninObrońca00000
504Adam KurekMilitarni HubertusNapastnik00000
505Jakub KubiakZieloni KoninPomocnik00000
506Michał ZiołaGramadaPomocnik00000
507Hubert SobczakTigersObrońca00000
508Daniel WidmanGolden BoysObrońca00000
509Przemek LatosGALACTICOS KoninPomocnik00000
510Kamil SztablewskiFinezja TeamObrońca00000
511Dariusz ŚpiewakAKP KoninBramkarz00000
512Szymon TurekGALACTICOS KoninObrońca00000
513Michał ModelskiZTR BoysPomocnik00000
514Adam KutkowskiTeam ReissPomocnik00000
515Mikołaj SzymańskiGramadaPomocnik00000
516Marcin MichalskiGALACTICOS KoninPomocnik00000
517Bartosz KlimekGALACTICOS KoninNapastnik00000
518Rafał WojciechowskiGąsiory FCNapastnik00000
519Mirek KolasiakZieloni KoninPomocnik00000
520Adrian ŚwiderskiGALACTICOS KoninPomocnik00000
521Paweł SzymczakAKP KoninBramkarz00000
522Filip KubickiF.C BianconeriPomocnik00000
523Michał LatańskiGALACTICOS KoninPomocnik, Zrzeszony00000
524Daniel BengierTeam ReissPomocnik00000
525Kamil ZielińskiZieloni KoninObrońca00000
526Igor TomaszewskiWLKWBramkarz00000
527Adam JaskaczekDragons De FeuObrońca00000
528Darek StamblewskiAKP KoninNapastnik00000
529Marek WojtczakGALACTICOS KoninObrońca00000
530Gracjan KałeckiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca00000
531Filip SochaOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik00000
532Jakub SpodobalskiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik00000
533Wiktor GrzelakGALACTICOS KoninNapastnik00000
534Krzysztof Słowiński-Napastnik, Zrzeszony00000
535Adam Szczęsny-Bramkarz00000
536Michał LesińskiTigersPomocnik00000
537Bartosz WaleriańczykMilitarni HubertusObrońca00000
538Arkadiusz BajerskiZTR BoysPomocnik00000
539Bartosz GóreckiGALACTICOS KoninPomocnik00000
540Jakub ChojnackiBad BoysBramkarz00000
541Patryk GrabowieckiAKP KoninNapastnik, Zrzeszony00000
542KAMIL ŁUCZAKFC Santos KoninBramkarz00000
543Bartosz SochaMilitarni HubertusNapastnik00000
544Dawid MałolepszyGolden BoysPomocnik00000
545Bartek KociszewskiSerpientes MalditosPomocnik, Zrzeszony Junior00000
546Hubert RachubińskiKS ElpakBramkarz, Zrzeszony00000
547Rafał KaźmierczakZieloni KoninNapastnik00000
548Sebastian RomankoBad BoysBramkarz00000
549Maciej KarczewskiGALACTICOS KoninObrońca00000
550Mateusz ZarzyckiGolden BoysObrońca00000
551Maciej CzajkowskiBad BoysPomocnik00000
552Alan GłodekGALACTICOS KoninPomocnik00000
553MICHAŁ OLKOWSKIZieloni KoninPomocnik00000
554Ernest SakowskiWLKWBramkarz00000
555Kamil OlszewskiZieloni KoninPomocnik00000
556Sebastian WalczakZieloni KoninObrońca00000
557Marcin Nowaczewski-Obrońca00000
558Andrzej Janke-Bramkarz00000
559Piotr JarocinskiZTR BoysObrońca00000
560Dawid SawaNiedzielne GrajkiNapastnik00000
561Michał KolińskiZieloni KoninNapastnik00000
562Michał BrzuśkiewiczWLKWPomocnik00000
563Hubert JaniakGALACTICOS KoninPomocnik00000
564Albert ZenkerGALACTICOS KoninPomocnik00000
565Kiril VanyukovSerpientes MalditosBramkarz00000
566Maciej KowalczykZTR BoysPomocnik00000
567Arkadiusz LewandowskiGramadaNapastnik00000
568Michał Długosz-Pomocnik00000

Więcej z tej kategorii