lista sezon 18/19

lista sezon 18/19

RangaZawodnikKlubPozycjaGolePKTMVPMeczOwn Goals
1Daniel KonieczkaTeam ReissPomocnik24893260
2Andrzej NienartowiczTeam ReissObrońca13883250
3Konrad DutkiewiczPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik378662511
4Tymon Talent-DominiakPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik, Zrzeszony14781274
5Jakub TalentPocztowy K.S.Obrońca4771260
6Dariusz OwczarekBad BoysPomocnik29763220
7Marek BujakowskiDragons De FeuNapastnik797611200
8Bartosz KaczmarzewskiMilitarni HubertusNapastnik43758180
9Paweł SilnyPuloweryNapastnik45758190
10Maciej MusiałowskiTeam ReissPomocnik14740230
11Maciej BultrowiczBad BoysPomocnik31742220
12Krystian KurowskiOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik31746200
13Patryk KościelniakNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik, Zrzeszony40733240
14Damian JedlińskiTeam ReissPomocnik13720220
15Andrzej MusiałowskiTeam ReissObrońca10711210
16Mateusz RadeckiPomocnik, Zrzeszony197022124
17Paweł UkraińskiBad BoysObrońca22683200
18Gracjan MikitinOSK Royal/WLKWBramkarz16531767
19Tomek MaciejewskiTeam ReissBramkarz06551854
20Tymoteusz RogawskiNiedzielne GrajkiObrońca46402316
21Szymon OgrodowczykF.C BianconeriNapastnik48638220
22Robert PiątkowskiBad BoysObrońca14621180
23Robert ŁętTeam ReissPomocnik29612180
24Łukasz BilskiBad BoysPomocnik44612180
25Igor RadkeNiedzielne GrajkiNapastnik31611210
26Miłosz NowaczykOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik41612170
27Alan LewandowskiNiedzielne GrajkiObrońca4600220
28Łukasz JaskulskiPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik, Zrzeszony36596160
29Darek JanowskiZTR BoysPomocnik, Zrzeszony25811961
30Maciej KordylasPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik42580210
31Patryk OlejniczakOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik12581170
32Dominik IwińskiPuloweryPomocnik17581190
33Artur SieminskiAKP KoninNapastnik, Zrzeszony445813220
34Michał WiatrowskiPuloweryObrońca1571180
35Aleks AndrzejewskiTopazowa TeamObrońca5571185
36Igor LudwiczakNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik, Zrzeszony71565170
37Miłosz ModrzyńskiGąsiory FCPomocnik, Zrzeszony67565164
38Kamil BinkowskiYoung BoysBramkarz25572273
39Damian WagnerNiedzielne GrajkiObrońca6550207
40Szymon PolińskiPuloweryNapastnik22553160
41Marcin BartczakPocztowy K.S.Obrońca2540207
42Konrad AdamczewskiF.C BianconeriNapastnik19532239
43Bartek MordalskiF.C BianconeriPomocnik11530250
44Daniel SamulczykPocztowy K.S.Napastnik23534170
45Michał KantyTeam ReissPomocnik21533140
46Karol GuźniczakFS KONINObrońca27525237
47Mirosław RossaTigersObrońca1521220
48Jacek RzepczykTeam ReissNapastnik27522150
49Michał Domagalski-Bramkarz05171593
50Tobiasz SkibińskiPuloweryPomocnik33511165
51Dominik WysockiBad BoysPomocnik, Zrzeszony10501200
52Kacper PodrzyckiNew GenerationNapastnik11502200
53Jacek SompolińskiAKP KoninPomocnik39504210
54Szymon WdowiakFC PotęgiObrońca6501190
55Jarek Olejniczak-Pomocnik40507202
56Adam WaczyńskiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca6492120
57Dawid MiśkiewiczOSK Royal/WLKWBramkarz32493130
58Mateusz SkowronekZTR BoysObrońca29491140
59Kacper SwacińskiSerpientes MalditosBramkarz, Zrzeszony048415111
60Adrian GrześakMilitarni HubertusObrońca4480150
61Patryk LisowskiKS ElpakNapastnik47486110
62Marcin MałeckiTeam ReissNapastnik10482140
63Kamil BarszczakF.C BianconeriPomocnik6470222
64Piotr SikorskiBad BoysBramkarz04731478
65Michał CieślakYoung Veterans FCNapastnik, Zrzeszony13470180
66Wojciech FryzaNew GenerationNapastnik42478140
67Sebastian BorowiecF.C BianconeriPomocnik, Zrzeszony22461140
68Jakub MatuszakWLKWNapastnik18461140
69Przemysław NowackiF.C BianconeriObrońca7461220
70Tomasz WełnickiBad BoysObrońca8461140
71Patryk JasiakGolden BoysPomocnik, Zrzeszony20467100
72Dawid SawaPocztowy K.S.Napastnik14460150
73Krzysztof MaćkowiakOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik5450120
74Łukasz GościmskiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik2845690
75Michał BujakowskiDragons De FeuObrońca11450170
76Krystian JaworskiZTR BoysBramkarz44511514
77Andrzej MijalskiPuloweryObrońca17442130
78Michał StrzechOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik40443140
79Mateusz AdamskiAKP KoninObrońca13441150
80Wiktor KaczmarzewskiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik17440130
81Dawid DegórskiNew GenerationPomocnik, Zrzeszony16442170
82Dariusz PyrzyńskiOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik11432120
83Dominik FrontczakSerpientes MalditosPomocnik, Zrzeszony26435110
84KRZYSZTOF MARCINIAKMilitarni HubertusBramkarz04351466
85Piotr JanikFS KONINNapastnik, Zrzeszony14431130
86Adam WawrzyniakKS ElpakNapastnik3342390
87Dawid GrygielskiPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik04211322
88Marcin LatańskiFS KONINObrońca6422220
89Wiktor NowakNew GenerationPomocnik9420190
90Nikodem LipińskiNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik, Zrzeszony26424120
91BARTEK WYSOCKIArsanitNapastnik13412170
92PIOTR ADAMSKIArsanitPomocnik2412170
93Łukasz NadlewskiBad BoysObrońca, Zrzeszony12412100
94Daniel BarszczakF.C BianconeriPomocnik17411170
95Wiktor JarabekBad BoysObrońca, Zrzeszony2401140
96Adrian ZaradzkiDragons De FeuObrońca3402140
97Marcin KuglerZTR BoysObrońca10400160
98ŁUKASZ KAWECKITigersPomocnik18407221
99Mariusz BujakowskiDragons De FeuObrońca54001557
100Łukasz ZakrzewskiBad BoysObrońca25391130
101Hubert LisowskiMilitarni HubertusBramkarz03901140
102Piotr SzymańskiZTR BoysObrońca3390180
103Norbert SzambelanPuloweryPomocnik21393120
104Adam Warzych-Pomocnik11390120
105Kamil WróbelZTR BoysPomocnik10391160
106Michał BiczyskoPuloweryObrońca0390140
107Szymon KierzekGąsiory FCBramkarz03911372
108Piotr AugustyniakBad BoysObrońca53811220
109Jarosław SkowrońskiGolden BoysPomocnik22380150
110Mateusz WaleriańczykZTR BoysPomocnik23382100
111Marcin CyganZTR BoysNapastnik24381150
112Filip GórskiDragons De FeuNapastnik11380134
113Wiktor BarszczakF.C BianconeriPomocnik1370180
114Kamil AntkiewiczOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik22372120
115Marcin ObroślakOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca3360120
116Patryk GrochocińskiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca9362113
117Mateusz ŁukasikNew GenerationNapastnik5361120
118Sebastian DrągTopazowa TeamObrońca12360110
119Sebastian WalczakZieloni KoninObrońca4361130
120Jakub KantarowskiJa tu tylko sprzątamPomocnik, Zrzeszony24354130
121MICHAŁ CHOJNACKI-Obrońca10350180
122Piotr RóżańskiZTR BoysPomocnik23351120
123Patryk NowakOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik8350120
124Piotr WaczyńskiOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik1350110
125Arkadiusz WesołowskiPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik1934290
126Dawid HossaAKP KoninObrońca6340160
127Daniel WoźniakFC KATYObrońca1330110
128Damian CierzniakMilitarni HubertusObrońca433190
129Łukasz KwiatkowskiZTR BoysObrońca8330120
130KAMIL BANASIAKGramadaNapastnik16330160
131Paweł BryzgalskiZTR BoysNapastnik3633690
132Mateusz JareckiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik16332100
133Sebastian PałuckiGolden BoysBramkarz03321032
134Wiktor AdamczewskiNew GenerationBramkarz43211576
135Tomasz MiliAKP KoninObrońca4321156
136Arek DrzewieckiJa tu tylko sprzątamObrońca33201541
137Marek KraskaJa tu tylko sprzątamPomocnik, Zrzeszony Junior2320150
138Patryk KąpielskiSerpientes MalditosNapastnik1232490
139Karol PopielaTigersPomocnik232025153
140Konrad MatusiakKS ElpakPomocnik1032080
141Rafał PopielaTigersPomocnik0310240
142Jacek DolataFC PGObrońca03102119
143Hubert AndrzejewskiNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik4312110
144Robert WoźniakowskiArsanitPomocnik, Zrzeszony16312110
145Dominik LewandowskiGALACTICOS KoninNapastnik21311100
146Filip JasieckiAKP KoninPomocnik, Zrzeszony12313100
147Mariusz MichalakFC KATYBramkarz0313952
148Oskar BiałeckiSerpientes MalditosObrońca, Zrzeszony Junior23312130
149Bartosz ZiarniewiczKW KONINPomocnik12302140
150Mateusz PakulskiFC PotęgiObrońca63001748
151Marcin DuryńskiGąsiory FCPomocnik, Zrzeszony1530090
152Leszek OlińskiPocztowy K.S.Napastnik4300110
153Krzysztof LetkowskiBad BoysPomocnik430366
154Krzysztof LatańskiFC PotęgiPomocnik3300170
155Łukasz KazimierczakDragons De FeuObrońca5290110
156Jakub WaszakGolden BoysObrońca, Zrzeszony5291130
157Adam OrkowskiSerpientes MalditosNapastnik20291110
158Robert SzczepańskiJa tu tylko sprzątamNapastnik, Zrzeszony Junior18292112
159Michał SypułaPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik14292100
160Igor TomaszewskiWLKWBramkarz0292726
161Andrzej Janke-Bramkarz0291822
162Maciej PiaseckiGolden BoysObrońca2280110
163Nikolas GruszczyńskiJa tu tylko sprzątamObrońca112831112
164Kuba BudzińskiNiedzielne GrajkiNapastnik11280100
165Marcin DzwonekMilitarni HubertusBramkarz5280932
166Mateusz BorowskiGąsiory FCPomocnik, Zrzeszony1328360
167Dawid StudzińskiKS ElpakObrońca228070
168Tobiasz AmbrożyGolden BoysPomocnik10280100
169Hubert JaniakGALACTICOS KoninPomocnik528180
170Michał KamińskiPuloweryPomocnik2280100
171Arkadiusz ŚlugajDragons De FeuObrońca4270110
172Hubert NowakowskiAKP KoninObrońca3272110
173Łukasz WalczakTigersObrońca9271180
174Tomasz JeziorskiGolden BoysPomocnik1127090
175Kacper RaczkowskiKS ElpakObrońca626160
176Daniel SawickiTeam ReissObrońca026080
177Adrian Kobus-Pomocnik8263130
178Dawid WalczakJa tu tylko sprzątamObrońca7260120
179Adam ZwierzyńskiF.C BianconeriPomocnik4260110
180Dawid SzczepaniakPuloweryPomocnik126185
181Tomasz SzopaZTR BoysPomocnik11262100
182Jakub SpodobalskiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik926160
183Marcin GmachowskiPocztowy K.S.Bramkarz02501086
184Darek CichockiF.C BianconeriPomocnik2251100
185Bartek KaczmarekNew GenerationPomocnik525090
186ŁUKASZ GRZELAKGolden BoysPomocnik725090
187Albert WojtyniakDragons De FeuObrońca025090
188Fryderyk Szczepankiewicz-Obrońca124090
189Mateusz SzymańskiKS ElpakObrońca924060
190Marcin KiekFC PGNapastnik52411510
191Krzysztof MichalakFC PGPomocnik4240180
192Łukasz KobielskiF.C BianconeriBramkarz0241135
193Marcin MaciejewskiF.C BianconeriBramkarz02421135
194Sebastian KunaMilitarni HubertusPomocnik, Zrzeszony1223070
195Adam WojciechowskiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik123080
196Maciej KarczewskiGALACTICOS KoninObrońca923080
197Rafał JarząbekKW KONINObrońca323080
198Damian KaczmarekDragons De FeuPomocnik, Zrzeszony822070
199Dawid CierzniakMilitarni HubertusObrońca322070
200Kacper ChojnackiNew GenerationBramkarz02201146
201Martin LewandowskiFC PotęgiObrońca122090
202Dawid BudzińskiFS KONINNapastnik14223130
203Jarosław SkaziakOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik522150
204Kamil OlszewskiZieloni KoninPomocnik522070
205Kacper NaskręckiKS ElpakBramkarz2221528
206Adrian CieszyńskiAKP KoninBramkarz6220106
207Mateusz KubiakTeam ReissPomocnik321060
208Fabian GorzelińskiSerpientes MalditosPomocnik1021080
209Adam OlszewskiSerpientes MalditosPomocnik621060
210Patryk DorynekAKP KoninObrońca321090
211Arek LewandowskiMilitarni HubertusNapastnik221060
212Sebastian Szczeciński-Obrońca820160
213Marcin ŁętTeam ReissPomocnik120050
214KRZYSZTOF KACPRZAKArsanitPomocnik4201120
215Fabian Sieradzki-Pomocnik, Zrzeszony1520080
216Szymon MaciejewskiZieloni KoninPomocnik420050
217Bartek KowalskiKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony820050
218Tomasz SułkowskiF.C BianconeriPomocnik2200100
219Bartłomiej GągorowskiOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik520080
220Piotr MusiałKS ElpakNapastnik320050
221Remigiusz GrochocińskiTeam ReissPomocnik, Zrzeszony1020080
222Gracjan KałeckiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca120080
223Daniel PięciakFC PGNapastnik, Zrzeszony17202100
224Patryk KożuchowskiFC Santos KoninPomocnik719290
225Łukasz RóżańskiZTR BoysPomocnik519180
226Enriko AugustyniakFC Santos KoninPomocnik319290
227KRZYSZTOF ŁĘTOWSKIMilitarni HubertusNapastnik, Zrzeszony1819470
228Tomasz TarłowskiTigersObrońca0190150
229Patryk SroczyńskiTigersPomocnik101911439
230Kamil KwiatkowskiFS KONINObrońca131901624
231Szymon BorowiakSerpientes MalditosNapastnik319070
232Tomasz GrześkowiakPocztowy K.S.Napastnik419070
233Marcin Nowaczewski-Obrońca419070
234MIKOŁAJ DWORZAŃSKINiedzielne GrajkiBramkarz0181774
235Michał GrzeszkiewiczNew GenerationObrońca, Zrzeszony118070
236Marcin SzczecińskiMS TEAMObrońca018060
237Kamil Staszak-Napastnik918070
238Bartek KrólZTR BoysPomocnik218090
239Przemysław PodlasińskiFC Santos KoninPomocnik12181100
240Adrian KozłowskiTigersNapastnik41801523
241Andrzej FrątczakFC PotęgiPomocnik318190
242Adam KutkowskiTeam ReissPomocnik1018090
243Patryk DurlakArsanitPomocnik418160
244Maciej RojewskiKS ElpakObrońca, Zrzeszony1618140
245Dawid TatusiakOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca2180110
246Dominik BieśZTR BoysObrońca3170815
247Marek MikorskiTigersBramkarz2173870
248Waldemar ĆwiklińskiFC Santos KoninBramkarz0171973
249Dawid PolewaczykArsanitObrońca017080
250Dominik BrylJa tu tylko sprzątamNapastnik217069
251Szymon RoszykTeam ReissNapastnik117050
252Damian DzwoniarskiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca817050
253Patryk LareckiYoung Veterans FCBramkarz2175648
254Krystian NaszkowskiGąsiory FCBramkarz117190
255Adrian PawlakPuloweryPomocnik317076
256Ryszard SiwińskiAKP KoninPomocnik816260
257Maciej KuczmańskiJa tu tylko sprzątamPomocnik916080
258Dominik Kałużny-Obrońca316040
259Michał GorzkowskiTeam ReissPomocnik216040
260Szymon SiwikTigersPomocnik0160130
261Wiktor AugustyniakAKP KoninObrońca, Zrzeszony816070
262Marcin Balalja-Napastnik, Zrzeszony416230
263Adam KurekMilitarni HubertusNapastnik1216040
264Kamil ChojnackiZTR BoysPomocnik416070
265Michał SteamblewskiNew GenerationPomocnik, Zrzeszony016050
266Paweł SzumlańskiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik116050
267Kamil SztablewskiFinezja TeamObrońca016040
268Szymon OlkiewiczKS ElpakPomocnik516040
269Rafał WojciechowskiGąsiory FCNapastnik416040
270Jakub WaligóraNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik116040
271Krystian BorowieckiAKP KoninObrońca2160100
272Patryk SzymaniakGąsiory FCObrońca, Zrzeszony716040
273Łukasz GraczykGolden BoysPomocnik415060
274Serafin WojtyniakDragons De FeuNapastnik615050
275Damian Kordylasiński-Obrońca515140
276KAMIL KACZOROWSKIArsanitPomocnik1151100
277Michał ZajączkowskiKS KONINPomocnik, Zrzeszony515240
278Filip MiliDragons De FeuPomocnik115050
279Natalia PodlasińskaFC Santos KoninNapastnik115280
280Dawid DziałakGolden BoysObrońca015050
281Maciek NalewskiFC PGBramkarz0153651
282Jakub SzygendaFC Santos KoninObrońca314080
283Dominik KołodziejczakGolden BoysObrońca0140715
284Wojciech GradeckiNiedzielne GrajkiBramkarz0140550
285Kamil ZielińskiNew GenerationObrońca414160
286Dawid KozaneckiFC PGObrońca0140110
287Adam OlszewskiZieloni KoninPomocnik214050
288Kacper Folta-Obrońca, Zrzeszony Junior514080
289Jakub GrzelakGolden BoysNapastnik, Zrzeszony014040
290Fabian DęgaFC Santos KoninPomocnik314091
291Piotr RóżyckiFS KONINObrońca014070
292Jakub ChojnackiBad BoysBramkarz0140529
293Hubert RachubińskiKS ElpakBramkarz, Zrzeszony014139
294Bartosz MichalakGolden BoysObrońca614180
295Przemek SzparagowskiFC Santos KoninNapastnik614080
296Damian Jeziorski-Pomocnik1514050
297Mariusz DzwonekMS TEAMPomocnik613040
298Przemysław PopielaKW KONINBramkarz, Zrzeszony1130527
299Kacper KrzewińskiBad BoysBramkarz113047
300Wojciech ImbiorowiczGramadaObrońca613280
301Hubert GłąbFC PGObrońca213180
302Łukasz GrzywaczAKP KoninObrońca013040
303Daniel NowackiTigersObrońca, Zrzeszony013060
304Damian SzczepaniakEL ŻychlinoObrońca, Zrzeszony313040
305KAMIL HAŁAS-Obrońca013090
306Bartosz WróbelSerpientes MalditosObrońca, Zrzeszony313040
307Michał LubinieckiKS KONINPomocnik613060
308Cyprian BatorskiHusaria IzoSerwis KoninPomocnik, Zrzeszony413060
309Adam JaskaczekDragons De FeuObrońca413040
310Bartosz Fic-Obrońca713090
311Patryk GrabowieckiAKP KoninNapastnik, Zrzeszony1313230
312Dominik KuźnikPuloweryObrońca112030
313Robert MolkaAKP KoninObrońca312170
314Patryk KujawaMilitarni HubertusPomocnik612050
315Norbert BlankszajnByle Do PrzerwyObrońca112080
316Kacper KozłowskiKS ElpakPomocnik212030
317Mirosław PodlasińskiAKP KoninPomocnik312060
318Damian TylakTeam ReissNapastnik, Zrzeszony512140
319Bartosz KlimekGALACTICOS KoninNapastnik012130
320Olek JankowskiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik212030
321Paweł DryjańskiTeam ReissNapastnik012030
322Patryk StelmaszakKS ElpakNapastnik212030
323Jakub StrugarekOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca112030
324Maciej ŻurawikF.C BianconeriNapastnik111050
325Kacper ZielińskiZieloni KoninBramkarz0110511
326Kacper NalewskiFC PGNapastnik111050
327Mateusz FoltaFC Santos KoninPomocnik111080
328Adrian PiaseckiFC Santos KoninPomocnik111060
329Marcin MichalskiGąsiory FCNapastnik011050
330Kacper BabaczFC PotęgiBramkarz0111329
331Przemysław JeziornyBad BoysPomocnik011130
332Filip WoźniakTigersBramkarz0111417
333Michał GlapaFS KONINNapastnik411130
334Damian PrzybylskiTeam ReissPomocnik011050
335Mateusz StrużyńskiAKP KoninPomocnik, Zrzeszony311240
336Jakub Kurowski-Napastnik411130
337Dawid KuschekAKP KoninPomocnik511080
338MATEUSZ ADAMCZYKKS KONINObrońca41101018
339Jakub JaskólskiBad BoysNapastnik911340
340Kamil MarcinkowskiFC PGBramkarz0100761
341Tobiasz SzymczakBad BoysPomocnik410150
342Bartosz JaszczakZieloni KoninPomocnik110140
343Aleksander DzwoniarskiKW KONINNapastnik1100108
344Piotr PawlikowskiArsanitPomocnik, Zrzeszony210040
345Jakub TamborskiFC PGNapastnik110070
346Jan DomańskiGramadaPomocnik1010170
347Sebastian Obroślak-Obrońca, Zrzeszony110040
348Krystian WawrzyniakSerpientes MalditosPomocnik210030
349Damian BasińskiFC PGNapastnik710140
350Dawid SzejnaNew GenerationBramkarz0101211
351Mariusz MichalskiBad BoysBramkarz0101527
352DAMIAN CHWIAŁKOWSKIKS KONINObrońca310060
353Łukasz JędrzejewskiSerpientes MalditosNapastnik510060
354Adam DylewskiGąsiory FCNapastnik0100314
355Andrzej PaśTigersObrońca19060
356Damian Kraczyński-Obrońca19031
357Radosław ŁukasiewiczPocztowy K.S.Obrońca09030
358Łukasz KwiecińskiPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik, Zrzeszony39030
359Michał OlkowskiJa tu tylko sprzątamPomocnik19046
360Hubert Kasprzak-Obrońca29030
361Piotr MrówczyńskiGąsiory FCPomocnik29030
362Michał PiaseckiFC Santos KoninObrońca19070
363Karol ZającDynamo KoninNapastnik69050
364Patryk PawłowskiFC PGPomocnik39090
365Adam Werchlewski-Obrońca19060
366Remigiusz RusinKS KONINPomocnik99240
367Fabian GrzelkaNiedzielne GrajkiNapastnik79220
368Mateusz KrawczyńskiGramadaPomocnik89080
369Rafał JasiczekFC PGPomocnik19090
370Kamil LewandowskiSerpientes MalditosPomocnik49130
371Artur ChmielKS KONINBramkarz192217
372Zbigniew KrólFC PGBramkarz091731
373Maciek BanaszakTeam ReissObrońca28020
374Filip StożekOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik38130
375Radosław BartychaKS KONINBramkarz081212
376Bartosz Kubicki-Bramkarz080424
377Sebastian Raczkowski-Pomocnik, Zrzeszony08020
378Remigiusz GraczykZieloni KoninObrońca28040
379Patryk KrawiecGąsiory FCPomocnik08020
380Kamil Cyferkowski-Pomocnik18020
381Norbert NowakZieloni KoninNapastnik08020
382Fabian PapiewskiBad BoysNapastnik48050
383Bartek ChmielewskiGąsiory FCNapastnik48020
384Adrian KłodawskiGąsiory FCNapastnik18020
385Bartosz Grzelak-Pomocnik08020
386Jakub GraczykNiedzielne GrajkiObrońca28020
387Marcin SobczakAKP KoninPomocnik681610
388Mariusz WoźniakFC PotęgiNapastnik18130
389Weronika IwińskaPuloweryNapastnik08020
390Dawid WitkowskiDragons De FeuPomocnik48020
391Michał WawrzyniakKS ElpakPomocnik08070
392Patryk WiśniewskiJa tu tylko sprzątamPomocnik37040
393Mikołaj KujawaFC Santos KoninPomocnik, Zrzeszony Junior17050
394Niklas SobkiewiczFC Santos KoninObrońca17050
395Artur LiczbińskiGolden BoysObrońca07120
396Mateusz TrębińskiGramadaNapastnik37150
397RAFAŁ MARCINIAK-Napastnik17030
398Kuba MikuckiAKP KoninBramkarz071218
399Przemysław PerczyńskiGramadaBramkarz072325
400Paweł ChojnackiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca07040
401Wiktor PilarczykGolden BoysNapastnik57030
402Damian ZiółkowskiFC PotęgiObrońca37040
403KACPER KARBOWYPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik, Zrzeszony47060
404Krzysztof WysockiNew GenerationPomocnik07120
405Wiktor GrzelakGALACTICOS KoninNapastnik07030
406Miłosz PiątekPuloweryPomocnik27120
407Dawid MałolepszyGolden BoysPomocnik07030
408SEBASTIAN CIEŚLAKArsanitNapastnik07040
409Rafał KaźmierczakZieloni KoninNapastnik57040
410Jakub Jarecki-Napastnik37070
411Michał LeszczakPuloweryObrońca06030
412Robert KarczewskiMilitarni HubertusBramkarz06024
413Kamil BrylGąsiory FCObrońca06020
414Andrzej LatańskiFC PotęgiObrońca06030
415Adrian GóreckiSerpientes MalditosNapastnik, Zrzeszony06030
416Damian SiekKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony16110
417Bartek PierańskiArsanitObrońca06020
418Dariusz PrzerwaOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik36140
419Konrad SzulcOSK Royal/WLKWBramkarz06037
420Ernest SakowskiWLKWBramkarz06039
421Szymon AndrzejczakPędzace NaleśnikiNapastnik56130
422Kamil UrbaniakSerpientes MalditosPomocnik26020
423Karol ZiemeckiFC KATYPomocnik36040
424Mateusz OkupniarekDragons De FeuPomocnik05020
425Krzysztof WoźniakAKP KoninObrońca15020
426ERYK GUŹNICZAK-Obrońca05050
427Cyprian MarciniakJa tu tylko sprzątamObrońca051422
428Staś Januszek-Pomocnik05020
429Jakub TomaszewskiPuloweryObrońca15020
430Emilia Libner-Pomocnik05020
431Kamil SzczapMilitarni HubertusPomocnik25020
432Marek SzczecińskiGramadaObrońca25050
433Krystian RąpelZTR BoysNapastnik65020
434Miłosz ŁukasiewiczGąsiory FCObrońca15020
435Adam KwiatkowskiWLKWBramkarz05134
436Krzysztof KleśtaBad BoysObrońca35020
437Mariusz Filipiak-Obrońca05020
438ERYK RUSINKS KONINPomocnik65130
439Hubert SobczakTigersObrońca15040
440Krystian Bączkiewicz-Pomocnik05020
441Paweł OstrejkoGramadaNapastnik25050
442Damian MarkiewiczKS KONINObrońca25020
443ŁUKASZ ADAMSKIArsanitNapastnik05050
444Arkadiusz JesionowskiYoung Veterans FCPomocnik05040
445Sebastian TorzeckiPocztowy K.S.Obrońca05020
446Waldemar Roszak-Pomocnik05020
447Maciej CzajkowskiBad BoysPomocnik35020
448Kamil EszrychKS KONINObrońca15020
449Sebastian LaskowskiSerpientes MalditosObrońca35130
450Krystian ŻelewskiPuloweryNapastnik35020
451Seweryn Urbański-Pomocnik05020
452Mateusz SipaGramadaObrońca55040
453DAWID NASIŁOWSKIArsanitBramkarz050454
454Bartłomiej JóźwiakowskiGALACTICOS KoninBramkarz040438
455Piotr TokarskiFC Santos KoninBramkarz040559
456Daniel KubiakKS ElpakBramkarz04018
457Damian KołodziejczakGramadaBramkarz040328
458Bartosz WoźniakAKP KoninNapastnik, Zrzeszony24120
459Wojciech DąbrowskiJa tu tylko sprzątamObrońca, Zrzeszony Junior14020
460Łukasz SzygendaGąsiory FCObrońca, Zrzeszony14010
461Cezary Marszałek-Obrońca04010
462Mateusz JurgaGolden BoysPomocnik04010
463Damian ZiółkowskiGramadaObrońca04030
464Tomasz MoskwaPuloweryObrońca04010
465Jan Turkowski-Napastnik, Zrzeszony04030
466Sebastian WalczakGramadaObrońca34120
467Dominik Krysztofowicz-Obrońca04010
468Kacper AntasGąsiory FCPomocnik24010
469Krystian Drop-Obrońca04040
470Tomasz MarkowskiTeam ReissNapastnik, Zrzeszony04010
471Łukasz JaszczakGąsiory FCObrońca, Zrzeszony24010
472Dawid Raczyński-Pomocnik04010
473Szymon Nowak-Pomocnik24010
474Tomek PilarczykTeam ReissObrońca, Zrzeszony14010
475Mikołaj SzymańskiGramadaPomocnik14030
476Adrian Glapiński-Pomocnik04010
477Adrian DopierałaFC PGObrońca24010
478Paweł SzymczakAKP KoninBramkarz04016
479Paweł DobryDragons De FeuPomocnik04010
480Darek StamblewskiAKP KoninNapastnik14010
481Arkadiusz AntczakFC PGNapastnik04010
482Adam Szczęsny-Bramkarz040440
483Dawid SiwekPuloweryNapastnik, Zrzeszony04010
484Michał LorenckiGąsiory FCPomocnik, Zrzeszony14010
485Eryk Beinek-Napastnik14010
486Adam Rykowski-Obrońca04010
487Patryk KolasNiedzielne GrajkiBramkarz14010
488Łukasz ChęcińskiKS KONINPomocnik14010
489Tomasz GłodekGąsiory FCObrońca04010
490Mariusz Czechowski-Bramkarz040319
491Dariusz SubstelnyF.C BianconeriObrońca03030
492Paweł FigurskiAKP KoninPomocnik13030
493Tomasz Fic-Obrońca03030
494Mariusz LudwiczakGramadaObrońca03030
495Artur NowakFC PGObrońca03030
496Łukasz RatajewskiTeam ReissPomocnik, Zrzeszony03030
497Adrian PałuckiYoung Veterans FCObrońca03020
498Rafał KaczmarekGramadaNapastnik33030
499Kamil SzczapZTR BoysPomocnik03037
500Adam LorentAKP KoninNapastnik03110
501Adam Lewandowski-Obrońca03030
502Filip SochaOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik13030
503Damian Maciejewski-Napastnik, Zrzeszony13110
504SZYMON GRUDZIŃSKIKS KONINPomocnik03030
505Mateusz DoleckiOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik, Zrzeszony13110
506Dawid GuźniczakSerpientes MalditosBramkarz030320
507Mateusz MacudzińskiZTR BoysBramkarz02013
508Dorian AndrzejewskiKS KONINObrońca, Zrzeszony42020
509Dawid SzumigalskiTopazowa TeamObrońca12020
510Hubert FalickiF.C BianconeriObrońca02020
511Damian Wieczorkiewicz-Obrońca02020
512Krzysztof SiedleckiCosmos 06Obrońca02020
513Mateusz GłowackiKS KONINNapastnik02010
514Bartek WróbelJa tu tylko sprzątamPomocnik22030
515RAFAŁ POLEWACZYKArsanitObrońca02020
516Tomasz ZajączkowskiFC PGObrońca12020
517Adrian LebiodaF BUTYPomocnik02020
518Artur Dominiak-Obrońca02020
519Mateusz OlejniczakFC PotęgiBramkarz020215
520Arkadiusz ŚlęczkaTigersBramkarz02020
521Igor NawrockiZTR BoysObrońca32020
522Bartosz MatuszakWLKWNapastnik22020
523Mateusz DomańskiFC PGObrońca02020
524Bartosz SochaMilitarni HubertusNapastnik12010
525Maciej MichalskiGramadaPomocnik02010
526Dominik Bajek-Pomocnik02010
527Łukasz KwaśniewskiKW KONINPomocnik, Zrzeszony02020
528Norbert OlasKS KONINPomocnik02020
529Jakub ŁukasiewiczOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik, Zrzeszony11010
530Tomasz BuciakKS KONINPomocnik01010
531Arkadiusz BanaszakBad BoysPomocnik01010
532Michał LewandowskiGramadaNapastnik11010
533Bartosz ModelskiZTR BoysPomocnik01010
534Dawid BanaszakBad BoysPomocnik01010
535Michał ZiołaGramadaPomocnik01010
536Dawid Galant-Obrońca01010
537Oliwer SurmaczGramadaPomocnik01010
538Arek SiemińskiFC PGPomocnik21010
539Daniel WidmanGolden BoysObrońca01010
540Dawid PrzybylskiFC PGObrońca11010
541Łukasz NowalińskiPuloweryPomocnik11010
542Kamil Graczyk-Pomocnik01010
543Wiktor KucharskiFC Santos KoninPomocnik11010
544ALBERT PĘCZEKYoung Veterans FCObrońca, Zrzeszony01010
545Michał LesińskiTigersPomocnik01010
546Filip AdamekFC PGPomocnik01010
547Łukasz WoźniakFC PotęgiNapastnik01010
548Bartłomiej DobryOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik, Zrzeszony01010
549Mateusz LisiakArsanitNapastnik01010
550Eryk WalczakAKP KoninNapastnik01010
551Michał BukiewiczMS TEAMPomocnik01010
552Mariusz KamińskiAKP KoninPomocnik11010
553ADRIAN ROSIŃSKIYoung Veterans FCObrońca01010
554Tomasz BuciakKS KONINObrońca00000
555Rafał Kaźmierczak-00000
556Wiktor PatrzykątKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony00000
557Kamil JanickiZTR BoysBramkarz00000
558Piotr NatolochnyiFCWartaBramkarz00020
559Nikolas JakubowskiTigersBramkarz00000
560Jakub ChaładajJa tu tylko sprzątamBramkarz, Zrzeszony Junior00010
561Hubert BudzińskiJa tu tylko sprzątamPomocnik00010
562Paweł Grzybowski-Pomocnik00000
563Krystian Budkiewicz-Pomocnik00000
564Kacper SzubińskiFC PotęgiObrońca00000
565Antek KwiatkowskiFCWarta00020
566Yaroslav YasynskyiFC PotęgiNapastnik00000
567Krystian KwitowskiZieloni KoninObrońca00000
568Jakub PiaseckiKS ElpakObrońca00000
569Piotr KociołKS KONINObrońca00000
570Mateusz LubańskiSerpientes MalditosPomocnik00000
571Jarosław SiudaAKP KoninObrońca00000
572Mateusz PorbackiFCWartaObrońca00020
573KAMIL JÓŹWIAKZieloni KoninPomocnik, Zrzeszony00000
574Dominik TrzaskowskiTeam ReissPomocnik00000
575Dominik SzymczakPuloweryObrońca00000
576KACPER DAASArsanitPomocnik00000
577SZYMON WALERIAŃCZYKTigersNapastnik00000
578Piotr KurowskiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik, Zrzeszony00000
579Bartek ZielińskiFCWartaObrońca00020
580Damian FabiszakF.C BianconeriObrońca00000
581ARKADIUSZ JAŃCZAKKS KONINNapastnik00000
582Kamil RobakSerpientes MalditosNapastnik10010
583KRZYSZTOF KOBYLAREKZieloni KoninNapastnik00000
584Andre VolvinFCWartaNapastnik00020
585Adrian DławichowskiYoung Veterans FCObrońca00000
586Szymon Pustelnik-Pomocnik, Zrzeszony00000
587Marek Koszal-Pomocnik00000
588Łukasz RzepeckiFC PotęgiObrońca00000
589Adrian OstrowskiFCWartaBramkarz00020
590Waldemar PrzybylakArsanitPomocnik00000
591Artur FijałkowskiKS ElpakObrońca, Zrzeszony00000
592Konrad MądrzakGramadaNapastnik00000
593Adrian Fijałkowski-Pomocnik00000
594Jakub JacolikFCWartaPomocnik00020
595Aleksander AdamczewskiF.C BianconeriNapastnik00000
596Jakub BorowiakSerpientes MalditosNapastnik00000
597Dawid DuryńskiGąsiory FCNapastnik00000
598Mateusz RybickiFCWartaNapastnik00020
599Ernest BaranowskiDragons De FeuPomocnik00000
600Łukasz PietrzakKS ElpakNapastnik, Zrzeszony00000
601Eliasz WalaszczykMilitarni HubertusPomocnik, Zrzeszony00000
602Mateusz WoźniakZieloni KoninNapastnik00000
603DAMIAN ŻURAWSKIKS KONINNapastnik00000
604Kacper Marciniak-Bramkarz00000
605Robert SzczecińskiWLKWObrońca00000
606Eryk AdamiukDynamo KoninBramkarz, Zrzeszony00000
607Michał Horbiński-Bramkarz, Zrzeszony00000
608Kuba Szymański-Bramkarz00000
609Darek Gromanowski-Pomocnik, Zrzeszony00000
610SZYMON GUŹNICZAKArsanitPomocnik00000
611Jakub KubiakZieloni KoninPomocnik00000
612Sebastian GłąbZTR BoysPomocnik00000
613Mariusz MasłowskiGąsiory FCPomocnik00000
614Szymon SmuszkiewiczYoung Veterans FCNapastnik00000
615Kamil KędzierskiNew GenerationNapastnik00000
616Konrad WoźniakFCWartaObrońca00020
617Mateusz OlejniczakTigersPomocnik00000
618Eryk Szczeblewski-Napastnik00000
619Daniel Chajewski-Napastnik00000
620Mikołaj KarbowyKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony00000
621Hubert SzczepańskiArsanitPomocnik00000
622Filip DobryOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik, Zrzeszony00000
623Amadeusz ZinkowskiZieloni KoninObrońca00000
624Dawid GłowackiKS KONINNapastnik00000
625Piotr PaczkaSerpientes MalditosPomocnik00000
626Kacper FagasNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik00000
627Marcin StryganekPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik00000
628Michał ModelskiZTR BoysPomocnik00000
629Daniel OblizajekOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik00000
630Michał BaszkiewiczDragons De FeuBramkarz00000
631Patryk Durlak-Pomocnik00000
632Bartosz DomanieckiOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik, Zrzeszony00000
633Krystian BobrowskiGąsiory FCObrońca00000
634Adrian LeśniewskiKS KONINObrońca00000
635Kamil ZielińskiZieloni KoninObrońca00000
636Grzegorz ParusDragons De FeuPomocnik00000
637Mariusz TrzuskolasPocztowy K.S.Bramkarz00000
638Arek WidelskiKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony00000
639Mateusz SzymczakFC PGPomocnik00000
640Krzysztof Słowiński-Napastnik, Zrzeszony00000
641Grzegorz IlnickiZTR BoysObrońca, Zrzeszony00000
642Dariusz RabiegaArsanitPomocnik00000
643Wiktor Drygała-Pomocnik00000
644Arkadiusz BajerskiZTR BoysPomocnik00000
645Dawid ŚrutowskiFC PGNapastnik00000
646Bartosz GóreckiGALACTICOS KoninPomocnik00000
647Bartek AndrzejewskiKS ElpakNapastnik, Zrzeszony00000
648Daniel PospieszyńskiArsanitObrońca00000
649Bartłomiej ChojnackiArsanitObrońca00000
650Kamil WesołowskiKS KONINObrońca00000
651Łukasz RatajewskiF BUTYPomocnik00000
652TOMASZ SKIBISZEWSKIKS KONINObrońca00000
653Jakub BereczyńskiDragons De FeuNapastnik00000
654Aleksander PerschkeGąsiory FCPomocnik00000
655Daniel BłęckiF.C BianconeriNapastnik00000
656Norbert NaworskiZieloni KoninObrońca00000
657Mateusz GrabowskiGąsiory FCPomocnik00000
658MICHAŁ OLKOWSKIZieloni KoninPomocnik00000
659Jakub Hofman-Bramkarz00000
660Roman WicikTigersBramkarz00000
661Michał ŻygadłoMilitarni HubertusObrońca00000
662Maciej DurczyńskiZieloni KoninPomocnik00000
663Kacper Kujawa-Pomocnik, Zrzeszony00000
664Łukasz WawrzyniakOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik, Zrzeszony00000
665Michał KolińskiZieloni KoninNapastnik00000
666Dariusz WoźniakPuloweryPomocnik00000
667Hubert TelesińskiZTR BoysNapastnik00000
668Arkadiusz PyrzyńskiGramadaPomocnik00000
669BARTOSZ MISZCZAKKS KONINObrońca00000
670Maciej KowalczykZTR BoysPomocnik00000
671Arkadiusz LewandowskiGramadaNapastnik00000
672Robert LewandowskiKS KONINBramkarz00000

Więcej z tej kategorii