Wszyscy zawodnicy

Wszyscy zawodnicy

RangaZawodnikDrużynaPozycjaGolePKTMVPOwn Goals
1Paweł SilnyPuloweryNapastnik209256290
2Krystian KurowskiYoung Veterans FCNapastnik127255190
3Piotr SzymańskiZTR BoysObrońca2023710
4Darek JanowskiPuloweryPomocnik, Zrzeszony2823513228
5Adam WawrzyniakKS ElpakNapastnik236232120
6Michał WiatrowskiPuloweryObrońca2021640
7Patryk KościelniakSerpientes MalditosPomocnik, Zrzeszony11021480
8Jarosław SkowrońskiYoung Veterans FCPomocnik102207120
9Szymon PolińskiEL ŻychlinoNapastnik10019580
10Karol GuźniczakFC PotęgiObrońca83194107
11Dominik IwińskiAKP KoninPomocnik70194110
12Daniel KonieczkaTeam ReissPomocnik4819064
13Filip JasieckiDynamo KoninPomocnik, Zrzeszony5418980
14Dawid StudzińskiKS ElpakObrońca4718610
15Paweł BryzgalskiZTR BoysNapastnik134179220
16Maciej PiaseckiYoung Veterans FCObrońca917420
17Wiktor JarabekSerpientes MalditosObrońca, Zrzeszony3017437
18Andrzej MusiałowskiTeam ReissObrońca18171529
19Patryk KąpielskiZieloni KoninNapastnik81170180
20Maciej MusiałowskiTeam ReissPomocnik1816810
21Krystian JaworskiPuloweryBramkarz21166486
22Kacper NaskręckiKS ElpakBramkarz191667232
23Tomasz JeziorskiYoung Veterans FCPomocnik7216680
24Andrzej NienartowiczTeam ReissObrońca5516590
25Damian JedlińskiPuloweryPomocnik3816510
26Daniel WoźniakPuloweryObrońca1716400
27Marcin LatańskiFS KONINObrońca2316450
28Marek BujakowskiDragons De FeuNapastnik181163170
29Kacper SwacińskiPuloweryBramkarz116217397
30Andrzej MijalskiEL ŻychlinoObrońca8616160
31Karol PopielaTigersPomocnik1116020969
32Patryk DorynekDynamo KoninObrońca2915840
33Dominik FrontczakSerpientes MalditosPomocnik, Zrzeszony110157190
34Marcin KuglerZTR BoysObrońca3215600
35Marcin DuryńskiGąsiory FCPomocnik, Zrzeszony6315260
36Adrian PawlakPuloweryPomocnik53150114
37Norbert SzambelanPuloweryPomocnik7714870
38Piotr MusiałKS ElpakNapastnik5514721
39Tobiasz SkibińskiPuloweryPomocnik1401441413
40Jakub GrzelakGolden BoysNapastnik, Zrzeszony8914490
41Patryk OlejniczakOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik38142115
42Dawid DziałakYoung Veterans FCObrońca1714210
43Kamil ChojnackiZTR BoysPomocnik4614210
44Tomek MaciejewskiTeam ReissBramkarz014013168
45Robert ŁętTeam ReissPomocnik6513930
46Przemysław NowackiF.C BianconeriObrońca19138513
47Tymoteusz RogawskiNiedzielne GrajkiObrońca27136034
48Jacek SompolińskiAKP KoninPomocnik7913580
49Kamil WróbelZTR BoysPomocnik2813340
50Miłosz NowaczykOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik7513150
51Fabian GorzelińskiSerpientes MalditosPomocnik7213100
52Dariusz OwczarekZTR BoysPomocnik5113180
53Łukasz KobielskiF.C BianconeriBramkarz1012918117
54Michał KamińskiSerpientes MalditosPomocnik3512900
55Michał GlapaFS KONINNapastnik74127150
56Tomasz SzopaZTR BoysPomocnik5212770
57Tobiasz AmbrożyYoung Veterans FCPomocnik4412633
58Piotr JanikFS KONINNapastnik, Zrzeszony7212630
59Dawid MiśkiewiczYoung Veterans FCBramkarz77125753
60Adam OrkowskiSerpientes MalditosNapastnik6312410
61Artur LiczbińskiGolden BoysObrońca712310
62Piotr RóżańskiZTR BoysPomocnik5512220
63Gracjan MikitinOSK Royal/WLKWBramkarz31217165
64Łukasz KwiatkowskiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca3112112
65Piotr KałużnyZTR BoysPomocnik, Zrzeszony5312120
66Marcin CyganZTR BoysNapastnik7612050
67Dawid SzczepaniakPuloweryPomocnik1911915
68Bartosz ZiarniewiczTigersObrońca49119139
69Adam WaczyńskiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca2811860
70Bartosz KaczmarzewskiMilitarni HubertusNapastnik7311880
71Artur SieminskiAKP KoninNapastnik, Zrzeszony99118180
72Piotr BorkiewiczFC KATYPomocnik55117110
73Szymon OgrodowczykF.C BianconeriNapastnik7911790
74Bartosz ModelskiZTR BoysPomocnik4811690
75Michał BiczyskoPuloweryObrońca011600
76Patryk LareckiGolden BoysBramkarz611618276
77Konrad MatusiakKS ElpakPomocnik2311500
78Kamil StaszakYoung Veterans FCNapastnik5411410
79Mirosław RossaTigersObrońca611430
80Kamil KwiatkowskiFS KONINObrońca32113340
81Igor Ludwiczak-Pomocnik, Zrzeszony11211270
82Kuba BudzińskiSerpientes MalditosNapastnik4711230
83Bartek KrólZTR BoysPomocnik1911110
84Damian TylakTeam ReissNapastnik, Zrzeszony86111100
85DAWID WIŚNIEWSKIFS KONINNapastnik74111100
86Maciej BultrowiczZTR BoysPomocnik4811030
87Rafał PopielaTigersObrońca410900
88Marcin BalaljaKS ElpakNapastnik, Zrzeszony6010980
89Michał BujakowskiDragons De FeuObrońca2610910
90Michał CieślakKW KONINNapastnik, Zrzeszony3310810
91Mariusz BujakowskiDragons De FeuObrońca16108369
92Mateusz BorowskiGąsiory FCPomocnik, Zrzeszony46107100
93Jarek OlejniczakFC PotęgiPomocnik7310792
94Konrad AdamczewskiF.C BianconeriNapastnik23106449
95Dariusz PyrzyńskiOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik3510640
96Robert PiątkowskiFC KATYObrońca2510640
97Kacper RaczkowskiKS ElpakObrońca2610510
98Michał DomagalskiZTR BoysBramkarz010512196
99Bartek Mordalski-Pomocnik2410400
100Patryk LisowskiKS ElpakNapastnik80103120
101Wiktor BarszczakF.C BianconeriPomocnik1510330
102Michał StrzechOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik71103100
103Mariusz MichalakFC KATYBramkarz11028244
104Konrad DutkiewiczZTR BoysPomocnik41101729
105Szymon KierzekGąsiory FCBramkarz01013195
106Tomasz MiliAKP KoninObrońca13100124
107Tymon Talent-DominiakPuloweryPomocnik, Zrzeszony16100255
108Damian WagnerNiedzielne GrajkiObrońca1498135
109Mateusz SkowronekZTR BoysObrońca5998316
110Mateusz RadeckiPomocnik, Zrzeszony2097224
111Marcin BorowskiFC KATYPomocnik, Zrzeszony679760
112Hubert JaniakSerpientes MalditosPomocnik119720
113Mateusz AdamskiAKP KoninObrońca249610
114Mateusz SzymańskiKS ElpakObrońca419530
115Piotr WaczyńskiOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik229500
116Fryderyk SzczepankiewiczOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca139410
117Igor RadkeNiedzielne GrajkiNapastnik429420
118Norbert GrzelakDynamo KoninNapastnik, Zrzeszony499490
119Adam DylewskiGąsiory FCBramkarz3949178
120Wojciech ImbiorowiczGramadaObrońca259350
121Łukasz GościmskiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik5592100
122Miłosz ModrzyńskiPędzace NaleśnikiPomocnik, Zrzeszony8892712
123Alan Lewandowski-Obrońca89200
124Adrian CieszyńskiAKP KoninBramkarz1592563
125Rafał SzemfeldTigersNapastnik11291150
126Mateusz WaleriańczykZTR BoysPomocnik649130
127Patryk SzymaniakKS ElpakObrońca, Zrzeszony229140
128Dominik WysockiBad BoysPomocnik, Zrzeszony2090431
129Damian FabiszakF.C BianconeriObrońca189010
130ŁUKASZ GRZELAKGolden BoysPomocnik359000
131Maciej RojewskiKS ElpakObrońca, Zrzeszony719040
132Wiktor PilarczykGolden BoysNapastnik479020
133Dawid TatusiakOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca129000
134Bartosz WróbelSerpientes MalditosObrońca, Zrzeszony138910
135Dawid HossaAKP KoninObrońca228940
136ŁUKASZ KAWECKIFS KONINPomocnik428891
137Michał KantyTeam ReissPomocnik358840
138Łukasz RóżańskiZTR BoysPomocnik238710
139Daniel OblizajekOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik518750
140Łukasz WalczakTigersObrońca2687641
141Hubert LisowskiMilitarni HubertusBramkarz0856124
142Sebastian BorowiecF.C BianconeriPomocnik, Zrzeszony438547
143Tomek RoszakFC KATYObrońca398520
144Dariusz PrzerwaOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik248530
145Krystian NaszkowskiGąsiory FCBramkarz8842177
146Jakub TalentPocztowy K.S.Obrońca48210
147Krystian RąpelZTR BoysNapastnik518240
148Sebastian WalczakZieloni KoninObrońca168240
149Marcin SobczakAKP KoninPomocnik3682217
150Józef PawłowskiMS TEAMNapastnik5381639
151Paweł UkraińskiBad BoysObrońca248130
152Szymon WdowiakNew GenerationObrońca128010
153Marcin ObroślakOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca107920
154Jakub MatuszakOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik257910
155Piotr SikorskiBad BoysBramkarz0785148
156Sebastian SzczecińskiEL ŻychlinoObrońca347840
157Dawid DuryńskiGąsiory FCNapastnik217800
158Dominik BieśZTR BoysObrońca1177118
159Maciej KarczewskiSerpientes MalditosObrońca297700
160Aleks Andrzejewski-Obrońca57625
161Jakub WaszakGolden BoysObrońca, Zrzeszony157520
162Marcin MarciszakDynamo KoninNapastnik257530
163Szymon BorowiakSerpientes MalditosNapastnik197510
164Jacek RzepczykTeam ReissNapastnik357520
165Damian KraczyńskiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca347428
166Adam ZwierzyńskiF.C BianconeriPomocnik177410
167Patryk SroczyńskiTigersObrońca37745156
168Krzysztof LatańskiFC PotęgiPomocnik127400
169Patryk NowakOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik187310
170Bartosz AndrzejewskiTeam ReissObrońca117210
171Wiktor KacprzakDynamo KoninNapastnik, Zrzeszony887280
172Krystian DropOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca847210
173Patryk StelmaszakKS ElpakNapastnik227200
174Alan MarkowskiTeam ReissBramkarz2729158
175Przemysław PopielaKW KONINBramkarz, Zrzeszony1715160
176Adrian ZaradzkiBad BoysObrońca47130
177Patryk GrochocińskiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca187123
178Tomasz SułkowskiF.C BianconeriPomocnik127110
179Filip SochaOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik147140
180Bartek NowakDynamo KoninNapastnik, Zrzeszony337060
181Adrian KozłowskiTigersNapastnik2670464
182Szymon OlkiewiczKS ElpakPomocnik177000
183Łukasz JaskulskiPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik, Zrzeszony497070
184Kamil BarszczakF.C BianconeriPomocnik96902
185Sebastian PałuckiYoung Veterans FCBramkarz069388
186Łukasz KwaśniewskiKW KONINPomocnik, Zrzeszony426941
187Tomasz TarłowskiTigersObrońca16800
188Nikodem LipińskiMilitarni HubertusNapastnik, Zrzeszony436860
189Dawid SiwekEL ŻychlinoNapastnik, Zrzeszony968749
190Albert Wojtyniak-Obrońca26810
191Daniel BarszczakF.C BianconeriPomocnik236610
192Krzysztof DepczyńskiGolden BoysBramkarz266595
193Marcin SzczecińskiMS TEAMObrońca86500
194Łukasz SzygendaGąsiory FCObrońca, Zrzeszony256530
195Dawid BudzińskiFS KONINNapastnik336540
196Grzegorz IlnickiZTR BoysObrońca, Zrzeszony256505
197Dawid KuschekAKP KoninPomocnik206500
198Kacper KozłowskiKS ElpakPomocnik116400
199Mirosław PodlasińskiAKP KoninPomocnik156420
200Kamil AntkiewiczOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik346430
201Dawid GłowackiKS KONINNapastnik86410
202Maciej KordylasPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik426300
203Wiktor KaczmarzewskiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik176300
204Krzysztof MaćkowiakOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik562018
205Mariusz MasłowskiGąsiory FCPomocnik156210
206Adam Warzych-Pomocnik176220
207Kacper ZielińskiZieloni KoninBramkarz2612103
208Adrian GrześakMilitarni HubertusObrońca76100
209Łukasz BilskiBad BoysPomocnik446120
210Marcin MałeckiTeam ReissNapastnik126120
211Andrzej Janke-Bramkarz061979
212Dominik KołodziejczakGolden BoysObrońca860075
213Krzysztof MajerFC KATYNapastnik166040
214Cezary MarszałekSerpientes MalditosObrońca46010
215Patryk JasiakGolden BoysPomocnik, Zrzeszony286070
216Kamil BinkowskiYoung BoysBramkarz259776
217Przemysław PodlasińskiFC Santos KoninPomocnik235910
218Marcin BartczakPocztowy K.S.Obrońca25907
219Sebastian GłąbZTR BoysPomocnik115900
220Igor NawrockiZTR BoysObrońca165900
221Jakub MłodożeniecGolden BoysNapastnik185901
222Przemysław SkibiszewskiDynamo KoninObrońca, Zrzeszony775830
223Sebastian DrągMilitarni HubertusObrońca205800
224Miłosz ŁukasiewiczGąsiory FCObrońca175800
225Eryk AdamiukDynamo KoninBramkarz, Zrzeszony458489
226Łukasz NadlewskiBad BoysObrońca, Zrzeszony265830
227Mateusz StrużyńskiAKP KoninPomocnik, Zrzeszony135820
228Damian SzczepaniakEL ŻychlinoObrońca, Zrzeszony365720
229Adrian PałuckiYoung Veterans FCObrońca85600
230Oliwer SurmaczGramadaPomocnik145600
231Kornel BroniszewskiPędzace NaleśnikiPomocnik, Zrzeszony415640
232ADRIAN BRUDPędzace NaleśnikiPomocnik225510
233Łukasz JędrzejewskiDynamo KoninNapastnik215560
234Natalia PodlasińskaFC Santos KoninNapastnik35450
235Jakub KantarowskiJa tu tylko sprzątamPomocnik, Zrzeszony285340
236Daniel SamulczykPocztowy K.S.Napastnik235340
237Bartosz MichalakGolden BoysObrońca185310
238Tomasz ZielińskiCosmos 06Bramkarz052194
239Daniel SawickiTeam ReissObrońca35210
240Szymon SiwikTigersPomocnik3521121
241Adam KubackiMS TEAMObrońca105200
242Grzegorz PurczyńskiFC KATYNapastnik395220
243Krzysztof LetkowskiBad BoysPomocnik1652741
244Dawid DegórskiNew GenerationPomocnik, Zrzeszony175220
245Piotr AugustyniakBad BoysObrońca651120
246Patryk KożuchowskiFC Santos KoninPomocnik225120
247Emilia Libner-Pomocnik35110
248Krzysztof SiedleckiCosmos 06Obrońca105110
249Kamil SztablewskiFinezja TeamObrońca85100
250Przemysław NowakCosmos 06Pomocnik105100
251Tomasz WełnickiBad BoysObrońca85110
252Sebastian LaskowskiSerpientes MalditosObrońca75130
253Adam RachubińskiKS ElpakBramkarz050257
254Serafin Wojtyniak-Napastnik355000
255Aleksander MajcherskiFC KATYObrońca175010
256Kacper PodrzyckiNew GenerationNapastnik115020
257ARKADIUSZ ŚMIECHOWSKIGolden BoysNapastnik515070
258Bartek KowalskiKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony235030
259Hubert KasprzakPuloweryObrońca550326
260Adam KurekMilitarni HubertusNapastnik285030
261Dawid GuźniczakSerpientes MalditosBramkarz050596
262Łukasz GlajnychSerpientes MalditosNapastnik215010
263Hubert NowakowskiAKP KoninObrońca84930
264Sofiane BenkahlaTeam ReissNapastnik94910
265Arkadiusz ŚlugajDragons De FeuObrońca54800
266Łukasz GraczykGolden BoysPomocnik64800
267Sebastian Raczkowski-Pomocnik, Zrzeszony124800
268Krystian RobakKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony254840
269Mikołaj KrólakCosmos 06Napastnik284860
270Bartłomiej BieryłoMS TEAMObrońca164810
271Bartłomiej GągorowskiOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik144800
272Albert BanaszakMS TEAMPomocnik124819
273Piotr DługoszCosmos 06Pomocnik154710
274Wojciech FryzaNew GenerationNapastnik424780
275Karol ZającDynamo KoninNapastnik354720
276MIKOŁAJ DWORZAŃSKINiedzielne GrajkiBramkarz0462118
277Michał ZajączkowskiKS KONINPomocnik, Zrzeszony334670
278Bartosz Grzelak-Pomocnik24600
279Dawid SawaNiedzielne GrajkiNapastnik144600
280Seweryn UrbańskiStulejorze FCPomocnik244600
281Łukasz ZakrzewskiBad BoysObrońca294510
282Filip StożekOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik224530
283Adrian Kobus-Pomocnik94550
284Adrian KłodawskiGąsiory FCNapastnik224520
285Wiktor AugustyniakAKP KoninObrońca, Zrzeszony304510
286Szymon Nowak-Pomocnik264510
287Szymon AndrzejczakPędzace NaleśnikiNapastnik404530
288Marek SzczecińskiGramadaObrońca1244119
289Filip SkonecznyNiedzielne GrajkiNapastnik294440
290Norbert NaworskiZieloni KoninObrońca94400
291Kamil StaszakPuloweryNapastnik1443323
292Oskar BiałeckiSerpientes MalditosObrońca, Zrzeszony Junior244420
293Adrian DławichowskiYoung Veterans FCObrońca14300
294Mateusz PakulskiFC PotęgiObrońca743048
295Dawid GrygielskiPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik043136
296Andrzej FrątczakFC PotęgiPomocnik44320
297Paweł SzumlańskiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik64317
298KRZYSZTOF MARCINIAKMilitarni HubertusBramkarz043566
299Szymon NowakCosmos 06Obrońca443011
300Remigiusz GrochocińskiTeam ReissPomocnik, Zrzeszony214320
301Mikołaj MaćkowskiMS TEAMObrońca1043148
302Daniel KubiakKS ElpakBramkarz142270
303Łukasz PietrzakDynamo KoninNapastnik, Zrzeszony324210
304Arkadiusz WesołowskiPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik264240
305Daniel WidmanYoung Veterans FCObrońca84210
306Wiktor NowakNew GenerationPomocnik94200
307Rafał JarząbekKW KONINObrońca74200
308Krystian WilińskiDynamo KoninNapastnik, Zrzeszony294260
309Piotr RóżyckiFC Santos KoninObrońca24100
310BARTEK WYSOCKIArsanitNapastnik134120
311Adrian Fijałkowski-Pomocnik74110
312Fabian Sieradzki-Pomocnik, Zrzeszony254116
313Sebastian RojewskiF.C BianconeriPomocnik204110
314PIOTR ADAMSKIArsanitPomocnik24120
315Kuba MatuszakPuloweryBrak pozycji114110
316Michał ModelskiZTR BoysPomocnik144120
317Tomasz NowakowskiFC KATYBramkarz0415120
318Hubert RachubińskiKS ElpakBramkarz, Zrzeszony041442
319Tomasz GłodekGąsiory FCObrońca44100
320Radosław BartychaF BUTYBramkarz040579
321Łukasz JąkalskiPędzace NaleśnikiObrońca44030
322Damian DzwoniarskiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca154010
323Patryk BujakowskiDragons De FeuBramkarz1393116
324Remigiusz GraczykZieloni KoninObrońca123910
325Marcin CichyFS KONINObrońca539140
326Łukasz IgnaczakFS KONINPomocnik183920
327Mateusz JurgaGolden BoysPomocnik93900
328Damian PrzybylskiTeam ReissPomocnik73920
329Michał Szymański-Obrońca53900
330Jakub JaskólskiBad BoysNapastnik183930
331Michał Kozłowski-Napastnik123930
332Dominik KuźnikStulejorze FCObrońca173830
333Karol KantorskiGramadaPomocnik53800
334Adrian GóreckiSerpientes MalditosNapastnik, Zrzeszony203820
335Mateusz JareckiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik173820
336Filip GórskiFC PotęgiNapastnik113804
337Krystian BorowieckiAKP KoninObrońca73810
338Michał KubaczykDragons De FeuNapastnik113720
339Michał GorzkowskiTeam ReissPomocnik83710
340Hubert AndrzejewskiNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik43720
341Patryk KujawaMilitarni HubertusPomocnik93700
342Patryk BartczakF.C BianconeriObrońca263720
343KAMIL BANASIAKGramadaNapastnik173700
344Michał SypułaPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik213730
345Kamil JanickiZTR BoysBramkarz036121
346Marcin AndrzejewskiF.C BianconeriObrońca03610
347Krzysztof BudzińskiGąsiory FCPomocnik, Zrzeszony323630
348Maciej BieniaszczykCosmos 06Pomocnik73610
349Kacper Folta-Obrońca, Zrzeszony Junior63610
350Mateusz ŁukasikNew GenerationNapastnik53610
351MICHAŁ WOŚGolden BoysPomocnik, Zrzeszony113600
352Mariusz DzwonekTigersPomocnik233620
353Sebastian WalczakZieloni KoninObrońca43610
354Łukasz ChęcińskiKS KONINPomocnik63600
355Andrzej PaśTigersObrońca53500
356MICHAŁ CHOJNACKI-Obrońca103500
357Piotr KurowskiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik, Zrzeszony193540
358Waldemar ĆwiklińskiFC Santos KoninBramkarz1351109
359Hubert JaniakFinezja TeamNapastnik, Zrzeszony203520
360Marcin DzwonekMilitarni HubertusBramkarz535032
361Konrad KopećKS KONINPomocnik123510
362Arkadiusz ŚlęczkaTigersBramkarz535024
363Mateusz ŚliwczyńskiGolden BoysPomocnik83500
364Konrad ŁuczakBad BoysObrońca153430
365Robert BugajCosmos 06Napastnik183420
366Bartosz KubiakCosmos 06Obrońca03410
367Mateusz GłowackiKS KONINNapastnik13400
368Piotr PaczkaSerpientes MalditosPomocnik243420
369Jarosław SkaziakOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik83410
370Arkadiusz BąkowskiTigersObrońca, Zrzeszony163424
371Kamil Cyferkowski-Pomocnik43310
372Damian CierzniakMilitarni HubertusObrońca43310
373Robert WoźniakowskiArsanitPomocnik, Zrzeszony173320
374Robert Kurek-Napastnik103300
375Damian MarkiewiczKS KONINObrońca93300
376Adam WojciechowskiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik33300
377Przemek SzparagowskiFC Santos KoninNapastnik103320
378Michał WawrzyniakKS ElpakPomocnik133310
379Wiktor AdamczewskiNew GenerationBramkarz432176
380Arek DrzewieckiJa tu tylko sprzątamObrońca332041
381Robert MolkaAKP KoninObrońca53210
382Marcin DudzińskiDragons De FeuPomocnik183210
383Przemysław PerczyńskiGramadaBramkarz032449
384Marek KraskaJa tu tylko sprzątamPomocnik, Zrzeszony Junior23200
385Bartosz Palowski-Pomocnik13110
386Łukasz GrzywaczAKP KoninObrońca23100
387Bartosz GórskiBad BoysObrońca13100
388Jacek DolataFC PGObrońca031019
389Przemysław KrygierZTR BoysObrońca123110
390Dominik LewandowskiGALACTICOS KoninNapastnik213110
391Mikołaj KarbowyKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony123110
392DANIEL GORDZIEWICZFC Santos KoninNapastnik243130
393Norbert BusseBad BoysObrońca731010
394Damian LudwiczakGolden BoysObrońca43110
395Tomasz GrześkowiakPocztowy K.S.Napastnik53106
396Adam Szczęsny-Bramkarz031167
397Adam Werchlewski-Obrońca43110
398Mateusz FoltaFC Santos KoninPomocnik23000
399Leszek OlińskiPocztowy K.S.Napastnik43000
400Michał ŚwistunFC KATYObrońca53000
401Szymon SmuszkiewiczYoung Veterans FCNapastnik113000
402Fabian KołodziejczakMilitarni HubertusPomocnik13000
403Eryk OksiakTeam ReissPomocnik, Zrzeszony93020
404Krystian ŻelewskiPuloweryNapastnik243020
405Tomasz JakubowskiGolden BoysBramkarz230024
406Łukasz SzczotkiewiczPędzace NaleśnikiPomocnik113020
407Aleks BudzinskiDynamo KoninObrońca33050
408Łukasz KazimierczakDragons De FeuObrońca52900
409Daniel NowackiTigersObrońca, Zrzeszony12920
410Mateusz Zaborski-Napastnik, Zrzeszony152930
411Igor KowalskiStulejorze FCNapastnik92910
412Robert SzczepańskiJa tu tylko sprzątamNapastnik, Zrzeszony Junior182922
413Adrian GlapińskiStulejorze FCPomocnik102900
414Marcin MaciejewskiF.C BianconeriBramkarz029379
415Igor TomaszewskiWLKWBramkarz029226
416Kamil WaleriańczykFinezja TeamBramkarz329139
417Kamil EszrychKS KONINObrońca82910
418Eryk WalczakAKP KoninNapastnik82900
419Mateusz KołodziejskiGolden BoysBramkarz028230
420Robert SzurgotMS TEAMBramkarz028186
421Nikolas GruszczyńskiJa tu tylko sprzątamObrońca1128312
422Marcin JaniakSerpientes MalditosPomocnik112810
423Szymon PustelnikGąsiory FCPomocnik, Zrzeszony92800
424Adam LorentAKP KoninNapastnik252860
425Tobiasz PilarskiPrzyjaciele Piwa FcObrońca12810
426Rafał WojciechowskiGąsiory FCNapastnik52800
427Darek CichockiF.C BianconeriPomocnik22710
428Kuba SzymańskiAKP KoninBramkarz0273164
429Sebastian KunaMilitarni HubertusPomocnik, Zrzeszony122700
430Cyprian Batorski-Pomocnik, Zrzeszony112700
431Adrian LeśniewskiKS KONINObrońca52700
432Krystian TralewskiMS TEAMNapastnik162700
433Paweł FigurskiAKP KoninPomocnik32610
434Tomek BengierPuloweryObrońca182600
435Tomek PałuckiGolden BoysPomocnik22600
436Aleksander DzwoniarskiKW KONINNapastnik32608
437Bartosz BorkiewiczFC KATYPomocnik42600
438Darek Gromanowski-Pomocnik, Zrzeszony142620
439Dominik Krysztofowicz-Obrońca02600
440Mariusz ZiarniakCosmos 06Pomocnik32600
441Dawid WalczakJa tu tylko sprzątamObrońca72600
442Jakub SpodobalskiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik92610
443Marek KałużaF BUTYPomocnik62610
444Marcin GmachowskiPocztowy K.S.Bramkarz025086
445Krzysztof WoźniakAKP KoninObrońca42500
446Damian MusiałowskiTeam ReissNapastnik62510
447Bartek KaczmarekNew GenerationPomocnik52500
448Marcin ŁętTeam ReissPomocnik22500
449Kamil RobakSerpientes MalditosNapastnik122500
450Kamil ŁukasiewiczGąsiory FCNapastnik112500
451Zbigniew GrzybowskiPędzace NaleśnikiNapastnik112500
452Mateusz KubiakTeam ReissPomocnik32500
453Marcin WalczakStulejorze FCObrońca32500
454Dawid GórniakStulejorze FCPomocnik, Zrzeszony42500
455Kamil KacprzakPuloweryNapastnik122520
456NIKODEM ĆWIKLINSKIFC Santos KoninNapastnik32500
457Bartek CzupryniakSerpientes MalditosBramkarz025430
458Fabian GrzelkaNiedzielne GrajkiNapastnik312540
459Marek MikorskiTigersNapastnik524379
460Bartek KordylasPrzyjaciele Piwa FcObrońca12410
461Marcin KiekFC PGNapastnik524110
462Krzysztof MichalakFC PGPomocnik42400
463Filip WoźniakTigersBramkarz024493
464Mikołaj KościelskiFC KATYPomocnik82430
465Krystian BobrowskiGąsiory FCObrońca32404
466Krystian LebiodaF BUTYPomocnik, Zrzeszony82420
467Gracjan KałeckiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca12400
468Marcin MichalskiF.C BianconeriObrońca12400
469Dawid ŚrutowskiJot-Ł KoninNapastnik02450
470Kacper CieślakPrzyjaciele Piwa FcPomocnik72410
471Łukasz SipaTopazowa TeamBramkarz1234136
472Patryk KrawiecGąsiory FCPomocnik72310
473Kamil BrylGąsiory FCObrońca32310
474Kamil SzczapMilitarni HubertusPomocnik72310
475Hubert NawrotFinezja TeamPomocnik72300
476Kiran PadwalOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik52300
477Mariusz ZimnowodaOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca42300
478Adam JaskaczekDragons De FeuObrońca42300
479Damian KaczmarekDragons De FeuPomocnik, Zrzeszony82200
480Konrad SzulcZieloni KoninBramkarz022154
481Dawid CierzniakMilitarni HubertusObrońca32200
482Kacper ChojnackiNew GenerationBramkarz022046
483Martin LewandowskiFC PotęgiObrońca12200
484Tomasz MoskwaPuloweryObrońca82200
485Marcin JankowskiGALACTICOS KoninPomocnik022123
486Adam OlszewskiZieloni KoninPomocnik42200
487Adam RadzimskiPrzyjaciele Piwa FcObrońca22200
488Jarosław BalcerowskiMS TEAMObrońca022012
489Paweł ChojnackiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca12200
490Adrian LebiodaF BUTYPomocnik62220
491Hubert WaleriańczykFinezja TeamObrońca72200
492Darek StamblewskiAKP KoninNapastnik1122112
493Bartosz TargasOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik112200
494Kamil OlszewskiZieloni KoninPomocnik52200
495Rafał KałużaF BUTYObrońca12220
496Mateusz DoleckiOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik, Zrzeszony102240
497Tomasz Kamiński-Obrońca12100
498Jakub TomaszewskiPuloweryObrońca62100
499Dominik TrzaskowskiTeam ReissPomocnik112110
500Fabian PapiewskiBad BoysNapastnik112110
501Karol ZiemeckiPuloweryNapastnik102100
502Sebastian StryganekMilitarni HubertusPomocnik42100
503Adam OlszewskiSerpientes MalditosPomocnik62100
504Paweł OstrejkoGramadaNapastnik42100
505Bartosz LaskowskiTigersPomocnik32100
506Michał BaszkiewiczDragons De FeuBramkarz021071
507Hamza BenkahlaTeam ReissPomocnik122110
508Krzysztof Słowiński-Napastnik, Zrzeszony122120
509Arek LewandowskiMilitarni HubertusNapastnik22100
510Łukasz RatajewskiF BUTYPomocnik22110
511Eryk Beinek-Napastnik42100
512Kamil LewandowskiSerpientes MalditosPomocnik122120
513JORDAN BILSKIWARTA KONIN 2020Bramkarz121551
514Patryk PiotrowskiBad BoysBramkarz0202141
515Dominik SzymczakPuloweryObrońca12000
516KRZYSZTOF KACPRZAKArsanitPomocnik42010
517Piotr ŚwiątkowskiGolden BoysNapastnik, Zrzeszony92010
518Paweł JagodzińskiTeam ReissPomocnik102010
519Szymon MaciejewskiZieloni KoninPomocnik42000
520Adam Oblizajek-Pomocnik, Zrzeszony122030
521Jakub SoszyńskiPędzace NaleśnikiPomocnik, Zrzeszony72010
522Arkadiusz JesionowskiYoung Veterans FCPomocnik42020
523Adrian DopierałaFC PGObrońca102010
524Daniel PięciakFC PGNapastnik, Zrzeszony172020
525Bartosz Fic-Obrońca82000
526Sebastian StepanowOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik22000
527Mikołaj Marcinkowski-Obrońca02000
528Jakub Jarecki-Napastnik112000
529Kewin ChorchowskiDragons De FeuObrońca32010
530Karol ZiemeckiFC KATYPomocnik42000
531Bartłomiej JóźwiakowskiGALACTICOS KoninBramkarz019046
532Kacper NawrotFinezja TeamObrońca81900
533Tobiasz SzymczakBad BoysPomocnik111930
534Enriko AugustyniakFC Santos KoninPomocnik31920
535Michał LewandowskiGramadaNapastnik41900
536KRZYSZTOF ŁĘTOWSKIMilitarni HubertusNapastnik, Zrzeszony181940
537Damian LewandowskiMS TEAMPomocnik11900
538Kacper ZiołaEL ŻychlinoPomocnik51910
539Dawid PrzybylskiFC PGObrońca61920
540Piotr MrówczyńskiAKP KoninNapastnik121910
541Radosław NowakCosmos 06Pomocnik21900
542Wiktor KucharskiFC Santos KoninPomocnik21900
543Miłosz PiątekPuloweryPomocnik, Zrzeszony51910
544Gracjan MikulskiFC KATYPomocnik31904
545Marcin Nowaczewski-Obrońca41900
546Sebastian MarciniakCosmos 06Obrońca11900
547Mateusz MiedzińskiFC KATYObrońca61817
548Michał GrzeszkiewiczNew GenerationObrońca, Zrzeszony11800
549Krzysztof OwsińskiF.C BianconeriNapastnik111803
550Wojciech MichalskiStulejorze FCPomocnik51820
551Mateusz KubickiKW KONINNapastnik141810
552Kamil KołodziejskiGolden BoysObrońca31800
553Mariusz WoźniakFC PotęgiNapastnik51810
554Adam KutkowskiTeam ReissPomocnik101800
555Patryk DurlakArsanitPomocnik41810
556Damian ZiółkowskiFC PotęgiObrońca31810
557Jakub WaligóraNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik21800
558Mateusz KrawczyńskiGramadaPomocnik121800
559Dariusz WoźniakPuloweryPomocnik818228
560Damian Jeziorski-Pomocnik171800
561Robert LewandowskiKS KONINBramkarz118023
562Mateusz MłodzieniakPrzyjaciele Piwa FcBramkarz018027
563Dawid SzumigalskiKW KONINObrońca11700
564Hubert KościelskiFC KATYObrońca21716
565Piotr KociołKS KONINObrońca01700
566Krzysztof MichalakKS ElpakNapastnik11700
567Mariusz LudwiczakGramadaObrońca01704
568Paulina KucharzakKS KONINPomocnik21700
569Dominik KrzyżakPuloweryPomocnik, Zrzeszony201718
570Dawid PolewaczykArsanitObrońca01700
571Tomek PilarczykTeam ReissObrońca, Zrzeszony51700
572Marcin MałeckiTeam ReissNapastnik31700
573Marcin MichalskiGALACTICOS KoninPomocnik41700
574Hubert KubiakAKP KoninPomocnik41710
575Dominik BrylJa tu tylko sprzątamNapastnik21709
576Szymon RoszykTeam ReissNapastnik11700
577Łukasz ŁajdeckiPocztowy K.S.Obrońca71730
578Patryk GrabowieckiAKP KoninNapastnik, Zrzeszony171720
579Maciej KowalczykZTR BoysPomocnik41700
580Norbert KoligatPrzyjaciele Piwa FcNapastnik31700
581Ryszard SiwińskiAKP KoninPomocnik91620
582Dominik Kałużny-Obrońca31600
583Maciej KuczmańskiJa tu tylko sprzątamPomocnik91600
584Dawid JaguśGramadaPomocnik111610
585Aleksander DolańskiMS TEAMObrońca01600
586Sebastian MiętkiewskiPrzyjaciele Piwa FcPomocnik31610
587Bartosz WoźniakAKP KoninNapastnik, Zrzeszony131610
588Norbert BlankszajnByle Do PrzerwyObrońca11600
589Damian SiekKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony41610
590Michał SteamblewskiNew GenerationPomocnik, Zrzeszony01600
591Mateusz OlejniczakFC PotęgiBramkarz016260
592Michał WłodarczykNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik41600
593Tomasz StaszakPędzace NaleśnikiNapastnik71600
594Jakub Kurowski-Napastnik61610
595Adam Rykowski-Obrońca41600
596Rafał AntczakSerpientes MalditosObrońca716024
597Kacper KrzewińskiBad BoysBramkarz115013
598Dorian AndrzejewskiKS KONINObrońca, Zrzeszony91500
599Wojciech GradeckiNiedzielne GrajkiBramkarz015060
600Damian Kordylasiński-Obrońca51510
601Krzysztof FrydrychowiczF BUTYNapastnik51500
602KAMIL KACZOROWSKIArsanitPomocnik11510
603Adam KrysztofowiczTeam ReissNapastnik101500
604Dominik BłaszczykPrzyjaciele Piwa FcPomocnik151510
605Filip Mili-Pomocnik11500
606Maciek NalewskiFC PGBramkarz015351
607Michał PilarczykTopazowa TeamPomocnik01500
608KACPER KARBOWYPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik, Zrzeszony61510
609Jakub CieślakPrzyjaciele Piwa FcPomocnik31510
610Jakub SzygendaFC Santos KoninObrońca31400
611Kamil ZielińskiNew GenerationObrońca41410
612Artur DopierałaJot-Ł KoninNapastnik51400
613Adam SławskiPrzyjaciele Piwa FcPomocnik121400
614Jakub BorowiakSerpientes MalditosNapastnik31400
615Dawid KozaneckiFC PGObrońca01400
616Piotr PawlikowskiFS KONINPomocnik51400
617Tomasz RoszakFC KATYObrońca71400
618Sebastian OlekFC KATYObrońca21400
619Jan DomańskiGramadaPomocnik101410
620Krystian Bączkiewicz-Pomocnik31400
621Michał KantarowskiPędzace NaleśnikiNapastnik, Zrzeszony81410
622Waldemar Roszak-Pomocnik21400
623Arek WidelskiKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony61410
624Mateusz KowalskiPędzace NaleśnikiPomocnik21400
625Fabian DęgaFC Santos KoninPomocnik31401
626Adam Walczak-Pomocnik121410
627Jakub ChojnackiBad BoysBramkarz014029
628Damian WitekBad BoysPomocnik81400
629Maciej DurczyńskiZieloni KoninPomocnik31400
630Kacper PawlakBad BoysObrońca21400
631Grzegorz ŚwitalskiGolden BoysObrońca01400
632Mateusz SipaGramadaObrońca71400
633Rafał KaczmarekFinezja TeamObrońca, Zrzeszony31400
634Hubert GłąbFC PGObrońca21310
635Michał BanachFinezja TeamPomocnik, Zrzeszony21300
636Szymon PłóciennikKonin CavaliersNapastnik81320
637Szymon RatajewskiF BUTYPomocnik71300
638Łukasz MatuszczakJot-Ł KoninBrak pozycji101300
639Dawid TorzewskiFC KATYPomocnik71300
640KAMIL HAŁAS-Obrońca01300
641Jan Turkowski-Napastnik, Zrzeszony01300
642Julian SłowikowskiBad BoysObrońca21300
643Kondrad MagdziarekNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik21300
644Michał LubinieckiKS KONINPomocnik61300
645Kacper FagasNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik11300
646Damian Maciejewski-Napastnik, Zrzeszony41320
647Paweł PlucińskiCosmos 06Obrońca41305
648Bartek GrabowskiFinezja TeamObrońca41300
649Hubert GalorEL ŻychlinoObrońca31300
650Mateusz BiałasTopazowa TeamObrońca61300
651Mateusz GrzeszczakFC KATYBramkarz013031
652Maciej ŻurawikF.C BianconeriNapastnik11200
653Piotr WojciechowskiGąsiory FCPomocnik01200
654Łukasz RzepeckiFC PotęgiObrońca01200
655Olek JankowskiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik21200
656Bartosz KlimekGALACTICOS KoninNapastnik01210
657Mateusz RolnikOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik41200
658Szymon SzoferFS KONINObrońca11200
659Kamil WszędybyłPrzyjaciele Piwa FcNapastnik41200
660Paweł DryjańskiTeam ReissNapastnik01200
661Grzegorz ParusDragons De FeuPomocnik31200
662Kacper PopielarzDragons De FeuPomocnik51200
663Mateusz DomańskiFC PGObrońca21200
664Krzysztof BaśkiewiczDragons De FeuNapastnik121200
665Kuba TomaszewskiStulejorze FCPomocnik81200
666Rafał MakowskiYoung Veterans FCObrońca01210
667Jakub StrugarekOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca11200
668Tomasz MikulskiPędzace NaleśnikiObrońca11200
669Adrian TurkowskiYoung Veterans FCObrońca01200
670Dariusz SubstelnyF.C BianconeriObrońca11100
671Michał PińkowskiTeam ReissObrońca21100
672Kacper NalewskiFC PGNapastnik11100
673Hubert FalickiF.C BianconeriObrońca011043
674Adrian PiaseckiFC Santos KoninPomocnik11100
675Krystian WalkiewiczTopazowa TeamPomocnik51100
676Michał BanaszakTigersPomocnik71130
677Paweł KrygierFinezja TeamPomocnik, Zrzeszony101110
678Bartosz FornalskiTeam ReissObrońca01100
679Kacper BabaczNiedzielne GrajkiBramkarz011129
680Przemysław JeziornyBad BoysPomocnik01110
681Sebastian Obroślak-Obrońca, Zrzeszony11100
682Weronika IwińskaPuloweryNapastnik21100
683MATEUSZ ADAMCZYKKS KONINObrońca411018
684MATEUSZ PRUSCosmos 06Pomocnik51110
685Kamil MarcinkowskiFC PGBramkarz010061
686Czesław ŻygadłoMilitarni HubertusObrońca11013
687Jakub PiaseckiKS ElpakObrońca41000
688Bartosz JaszczakZieloni KoninPomocnik11010
689Łukasz KwiecińskiPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik, Zrzeszony51000
690Piotr PawlikowskiArsanitPomocnik, Zrzeszony21000
691Jakub TamborskiFC PGNapastnik11000
692Adrian ŻelichowskiStulejorze FCPomocnik91010
693Adrian MarczakTigersPomocnik01000
694Mariusz Filipiak-Obrońca01000
695Hubert SobczakTigersObrońca21000
696Tomasz ZajączkowskiFC PGObrońca31000
697Łukasz NowalińskiTigersPomocnik11005
698Michał PiaseckiFC Santos KoninObrońca11000
699Dawid SzejnaNew GenerationBramkarz010111
700Damian BasińskiFC PGNapastnik71010
701Krystian WawrzyniakSerpientes MalditosPomocnik21000
702Tomasz DarulTeam ReissPomocnik31010
703Jan DomańskiOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik31000
704Mateusz SzymczakFC PGPomocnik01000
705Mariusz MichalskiBad BoysBramkarz010127
706Łukasz GołdychYoung Veterans FCObrońca11000
707DAMIAN CHWIAŁKOWSKIKS KONINObrońca31000
708Artur MarciniakDynamo KoninObrońca, Zrzeszony61010
709Andrzej KinGąsiory FCObrońca31010
710Hubert TelesińskiZTR BoysNapastnik41000
711Mariusz MańczakFC KATYPomocnik11000
712Kuba SzczepankiewiczF BUTYNapastnik71000
713Kamil SmorgolewskiF.C BianconeriObrońca11000
714Łukasz LipińskiBad BoysPomocnik4900
715Miłosz ZiębaBad BoysObrońca0900
716Radosław ŁukasiewiczPocztowy K.S.Obrońca0900
717Bartosz Majewski-Obrońca1910
718Piotr DurniewiczPuloweryPomocnik2900
719Dawid RacinowskiKW KONINNapastnik2910
720Rafał LipertF BUTYPomocnik9900
721Adrian KasperaszekTopazowa Team4900
722Wojtek MichalskiStulejorze FCPomocnik5910
723Michał OlkowskiJa tu tylko sprzątamPomocnik1906
724Łukasz KociszewskiTigersPomocnik0900
725Tomasz MarkowskiTeam ReissNapastnik, Zrzeszony3900
726Michał JędroPuloweryObrońca1900
727Damian LangaCosmos 06Obrońca0900
728Patryk PawłowskiFC PGPomocnik3900
729Arkadiusz AntczakFC PGNapastnik2900
730Mateusz Gocko-Pomocnik1900
731Konrad SzulcOSK Royal/WLKWBramkarz2907
732Michał SzwatFC KATYPomocnik, Zrzeszony7900
733Remigiusz RusinKS KONINPomocnik9920
734Adam AnteckiFC KATYObrońca1900
735Wojciech JarmużFinezja TeamObrońca, Zrzeszony0900
736Piotr KąpielskiSerpientes MalditosNapastnik2900
737Rafał JasiczekFC PGPomocnik1900
738Seweryn PiekarskiPrzyjaciele Piwa FcPomocnik3900
739Artur ChmielKS KONINBramkarz19217
740Zbigniew KrólFC PGBramkarz09131
741Maciek BanaszakTeam ReissObrońca2800
742Bartosz Kubicki-Bramkarz08024
743Hubert DrzyzgaMilitarni HubertusObrońca1800
744Tomasz BąclerTigersObrońca2800
745Jakub ŁukasiewiczOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik, Zrzeszony1800
746Michal LesniewskiTigersBramkarz08160
747Norbert GłąbEL ŻychlinoPomocnik3800
748Norbert NowakZieloni KoninNapastnik0800
749Kamil KwiatkowskiDynamo KoninObrońca2800
750Bartek PtakDragons De FeuObrońca0800
751Ivo LehrKonin CavaliersPomocnik1800
752Kevin WilczekEL ŻychlinoPomocnik4800
753Tomasz Konieczka-Pomocnik0810
754Zbigniew KotońskiPuloweryObrońca2800
755Rafał StolarskiAKP KoninObrońca5810
756Kacper DziubczyńskiZieloni KoninObrońca5800
757Bartek GórniakYoung Veterans FCPomocnik1800
758Bartek ChmielewskiGąsiory FCNapastnik4800
759Eliasz WalaszczykMilitarni HubertusPomocnik, Zrzeszony4800
760Jonasz SzilistowskiZieloni KoninPomocnik2800
761Jakub BudzińskiBad BoysNapastnik4800
762Bartosz KrzyżaniakPędzace NaleśnikiObrońca2800
763Jakub GraczykNiedzielne GrajkiObrońca2800
764Patryk KazmierczakPędzace NaleśnikiObrońca0800
765Igor WitczakKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony2800
766Paweł DobryDragons De FeuPomocnik1800
767Dawid WitkowskiDragons De FeuPomocnik4800
768Damian ZajaczkowskiEL ŻychlinoObrońca1800
769Patryk KolasNiedzielne GrajkiBramkarz1801
770Michał ŻygadłoMilitarni HubertusObrońca1800
771Daniel Słowiński-Bramkarz08121
772Tobiasz TomaszewskiGąsiory FCPomocnik3800
773Kamil UrbaniakSerpientes MalditosPomocnik2800
774Adam AndrzejczykKS ElpakPomocnik1800
775Patryk WiśniewskiJa tu tylko sprzątamPomocnik3700
776Denis ZarodaTigers3720
777Robert WiśniewskiWLKWBramkarz07110
778Eryk BeinekMS TEAMObrońca0700
779Mikołaj KujawaFC Santos KoninPomocnik, Zrzeszony Junior1700
780Niklas SobkiewiczFC Santos KoninObrońca1700
781Piotr StolarskiCharakterni WojownicyObrońca1700
782Mateusz MacudzińskiZTR BoysBramkarz17013
783Dawid SzumigalskiTopazowa TeamObrońca1700
784Mateusz TrębińskiGramadaNapastnik3710
785RAFAŁ MARCINIAK-Napastnik1700
786Krzysztof SzmajdaKW KONINNapastnik0700
787Kuba DopierałaKonin CavaliersNapastnik3700
788Kuba MikuckiAKP KoninBramkarz07118
789Dawid KucaKW KONINPomocnik1700
790Filip KobylińskiWARTA KONIN 2020Pomocnik3710
791Rafał KaczmarekGramadaNapastnik4700
792Krzysztof WysockiNew GenerationPomocnik0710
793Wiktor GrzelakGALACTICOS KoninNapastnik0700
794Grzegorz Maćkowiak-Pomocnik7700
795Dawid MałolepszyGolden BoysPomocnik0700
796SEBASTIAN CIEŚLAKArsanitNapastnik0700
797Rafał KaźmierczakZieloni KoninNapastnik5700
798Mateusz SipaOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca0700
799Szymon BudkaFC KATYBramkarz07114
800Wiktor PatrzykątKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony2610
801Michał LeszczakPuloweryObrońca0600
802Piotr SochaOSK Royal/WLKWBramkarz36011
803Robert KarczewskiMilitarni HubertusBramkarz0604
804Bartosz NachowiakWARTA KONIN 2020Obrońca1600
805Alan SzyszyńskiWARTA KONIN 2020Obrońca1600
806Wiktor UryckiWARTA KONIN 2020Pomocnik3600
807Igor SzałeckiWARTA KONIN 2020Napastnik3600
808Kamil LisikBad BoysNapastnik2600
809Andrzej LatańskiFC PotęgiObrońca0600
810Dawid KowalskiFC PotęgiNapastnik1600
811Paweł KwiecińskiWARTA KONIN 2020Pomocnik1600
812Mateusz DelwoStulejorze FCBramkarz0608
813Daniel CierpikowskiPuloweryBramkarz06115
814Cyprian OwczarekWARTA KONIN 2020Obrońca2600
815Bartek PierańskiArsanitObrońca0600
816Mateusz GiezekMilitarni HubertusPomocnik0600
817Norbert WozniakKW KONINObrońca1600
818Dawid BiałasPuloweryBramkarz0601
819Andrzej GórskiAKP KoninObrońca, Zrzeszony1610
820Patryk JarocinskiZTR BoysObrońca1600
821Mariusz StamblewskiF BUTYObrońca6600
822Maciej CzajkowskiBad BoysPomocnik3600
823Ernest SakowskiWLKWBramkarz0609
824Dawid FilipiakPuloweryObrońca, Zrzeszony0600
825Kacper Kujawa-Pomocnik, Zrzeszony0600
826Michał SuberskiPuloweryPomocnik0600
827Dominik Bajek-Pomocnik0610
828Piotr AdamczykWARTA KONIN 2020Pomocnik, Zrzeszony Junior1600
829Krzysztof LatańskiFS KONINPomocnik1500
830Mateusz OkupniarekDragons De FeuPomocnik0500
831ERYK GUŹNICZAK-Obrońca0500
832Staś Januszek-Pomocnik0500
833Cyprian MarciniakJa tu tylko sprzątamObrońca05122
834Maciej SamigórskiOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik1500
835Kamil Burda-Pomocnik1500
836Jarosław SiudaAKP KoninObrońca0500
837Paweł BilskiFC Santos KoninObrońca2500
838Bartłomiej BudziakAKP KoninObrońca3500
839Daniel PikułaEL ŻychlinoNapastnik3500
840Piotr WalczakAKP KoninNapastnik4500
841Adam KwiatkowskiWLKWBramkarz0514
842Daniel WojciechowskiPuloweryObrońca0500
843Krzysztof KleśtaBad BoysObrońca3500
844Marcin BalajlaKS ElpakNapastnik, Zrzeszony5500
845Eryk BernatPuloweryObrońca1500
846ERYK RUSINKS KONINPomocnik6510
847Patryk PawlaczykPędzace NaleśnikiPomocnik2500
848Mateusz StolarskiZieloni KoninPomocnik1500
849Norbert KomosiakMS TEAMObrońca1500
850ŁUKASZ ADAMSKIArsanitNapastnik0500
851Jakub LewandowskiWARTA KONIN 2020Obrońca0500
852Filip KubickiF.C BianconeriPomocnik2500
853Paweł SzymczakAKP KoninBramkarz05013
854Sebastian TorzeckiPocztowy K.S.Obrońca0500
855Eryk PilarskiBad BoysPomocnik0500
856Maciej WojciechowskiAKP KoninPomocnik0500
857Kacper KolosekNiedzielne GrajkiObrońca1500
858Dawid PłocharskiPocztowy K.S.Napastnik1500
859KUBA OLSZEWSKIFC Santos KoninPomocnik1500
860Aleksander PerschkeGąsiory FCPomocnik3500
861Dawid CzerwczakWLKWObrońca1500
862Dawid BiskupskiMS TEAMObrońca0500
863Rafał TarczewskiF BUTYObrońca0500
864Wiktor BroniszewskiPędzace NaleśnikiNapastnik, Zrzeszony0500
865Arkadiusz BurczuńskiKW KONINBramkarz0506
866Arkadiusz LewandowskiOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik8500
867Patryk KałużnyBad BoysNapastnik3500
868DAWID NASIŁOWSKIArsanitBramkarz05054
869Mateusz MrozińskiDynamo KoninBrak pozycji0400
870Adam SztamblewskiBad BoysPomocnik, Zrzeszony1400
871Mateusz ŚwiderskiStulejorze FCPomocnik1400
872Piotr TokarskiFC Santos KoninBramkarz04059
873Artur NawrotFinezja TeamBramkarz0404
874Szymon KuśnierekTigersBramkarz04039
875Damian KołodziejczakGramadaBramkarz04028
876Mateusz UrbańskiGALACTICOS KoninPomocnik, Zrzeszony3400
877Daniel SzymańskiKS ElpakPomocnik1400
878Adrian GrzelakMilitarni HubertusObrońca0400
879Marcin ŁęgowskiCosmos 06Napastnik0410
880Norbert KasprowiczYoung Veterans FCPomocnik0400
881Karol Kowalski-Obrońca0400
882Marek Koszal-Pomocnik1400
883Wojciech DąbrowskiJa tu tylko sprzątamObrońca, Zrzeszony Junior1400
884Rysiek RogowskiGALACTICOS KoninNapastnik2400
885Adrian KoszelaByle Do PrzerwyPomocnik1410
886Rafał WalickiMS TEAMPomocnik2400
887Łukasz LewandowskiAKP KoninNapastnik1410
888Damian ZiółkowskiGramadaObrońca0400
889Eryk BernartEL ŻychlinoObrońca0400
890Dominik LewandowskiNiedzielne GrajkiNapastnik4410
891Kacper AntasGąsiory FCPomocnik2400
892Kamil SzczapZTR BoysPomocnik0407
893Dawid PawlikowskiKorona KoninObrońca1410
894Łukasz JaszczakGąsiory FCObrońca, Zrzeszony2400
895Dawid Raczyński-Pomocnik0400
896Amadeusz ZinkowskiZieloni KoninObrońca0400
897Mikołaj SzymańskiGramadaPomocnik1400
898Daniel PuchalskiKorona KoninNapastnik0410
899Wojciech DegórskiFC PotęgiPomocnik0400
900Jakub Kasprzak-Bramkarz, Zrzeszony0405
901Kamil ZającPrzyjaciele Piwa FcObrońca0400
902Bartek AndrzejewskiKS ElpakNapastnik, Zrzeszony1400
903Norbi PacześnyCosmos 06Pomocnik0400
904Michał LorenckiGąsiory FCPomocnik, Zrzeszony1400
905Jakub OlszewskiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik1400
906Aleksander CiochMilitarni HubertusPomocnik0400
907Patryk BartczakPuloweryPomocnik0400
908Michał NowaczykMilitarni HubertusObrońca0400
909Zbigniew NowakPrzyjaciele Piwa FcBramkarz0405
910Jakub Hofman-Bramkarz04011
911Kamil MazurSerpientes MalditosObrońca0400
912Jarosław OlejniczakFS KONINBramkarz0407
913Szymon AdamczykYoung Veterans FCNapastnik0400
914Vadym Sydorenkov-Pomocnik0400
915Mariusz Czechowski-Bramkarz04019
916kacper DziubczynskiDynamo KoninBrak pozycji1400
917Jakub WąchnickiPomocnik0300
918Łukasz WesołowskiTeam ReissBramkarz0306
919Mateusz SzambelanStulejorze FCObrońca4300
920Tomasz Fic-Obrońca0300
921Szymon AntczakKorona KoninObrońca0300
922Maciej NowickiGramadaNapastnik0300
923Artur NowakFC PGObrońca0300
924Patryk WalczakCharakterni WojownicyPomocnik0310
925Mateusz LisiakTigersBrak pozycji1310
926Łukasz RatajewskiTeam ReissPomocnik, Zrzeszony0300
927Artur FijałkowskiKS ElpakObrońca, Zrzeszony0310
928Szymon GórskiTigersObrońca03020
929Aleksander AdamczewskiF.C BianconeriNapastnik7300
930MARCEL BILSKIFC Santos KoninPomocnik3310
931Ernest BaranowskiDragons De FeuPomocnik0300
932Dawid KowalskiKonin CavaliersPomocnik0300
933Ksawery KaczorkiewiczTigersPomocnik1300
934Julian JóźwiakNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik0304
935Piotr KonaszewskiMS TEAMNapastnik2300
936Mateusz OlejniczakTigersPomocnik3300
937Rafał Czapski-Napastnik, Zrzeszony5300
938Adam Lewandowski-Obrońca0300
939Bartosz MatuszakWLKWNapastnik2300
940SZYMON GRUDZIŃSKIKS KONINPomocnik0300
941Damian JaśniewiczCharakterni WojownicyBrak pozycji0300
942Daniel BłęckiF.C BianconeriNapastnik0300
943Dawid FilipiakPuloweryPomocnik, Zrzeszony0300
944Roman WicikTigersBramkarz0300
945Kewin RutkowskiCharakterni WojownicyObrońca0300
946Dawid TrochaDragons De FeuPomocnik0300
947Tomasz KuschekAKP KoninObrońca0200
948Tomasz BachanowskiKorona KoninBramkarz02027
949Marcin SzczepankiewiczGALACTICOS KoninObrońca0200
950Konrad DelwoMS TEAMObrońca1200
951Igor LewandowskiWARTA KONIN 2020Obrońca, Zrzeszony0200
952Paweł ZawisnyByle Do PrzerwyObrońca0200
953Krzysztof JaniakAKP KoninObrońca1200
954Damian Wieczorkiewicz-Obrońca0200
955Kuba DąbekKorona KoninPomocnik0200
956Adrian GarbarekTigersPomocnik1200
957Igor StolarskiByle Do PrzerwyPomocnik0200
958Bartosz RucińskiTopazowa TeamNapastnik1200
959Szymon MajewskiKorona KoninPomocnik0200
960Rafał GrześkowiakByle Do PrzerwyPomocnik0200
961Kacper KołaczKorona KoninNapastnik0200
962Bartek WróbelJa tu tylko sprzątamPomocnik2200
963Jarosław KoszelaMS TEAMObrońca0200
964Dorian MarciniakCharakterni WojownicyNapastnik0200
965Mateusz KubiszewskiWARTA KONIN 2020Obrońca1200
966RAFAŁ POLEWACZYKArsanitObrońca0200
967Adam SzkudlarekKonin CavaliersBrak pozycji0200
968Norbert BlimWARTA KONIN 2020Napastnik1200
969Bartek HorbińskiMS TEAMPomocnik1200
970Artur Dominiak-Obrońca0200
971Patryk JuśkiewiczKonin CavaliersObrońca0200
972Jakub BorkowskiOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik0200
973Michał SanigórskiKW KONINNapastnik0200
974Mariusz TrzuskolasPocztowy K.S.Bramkarz0209
975Mateusz Walicki-Pomocnik0200
976Arkadiusz BajerskiZTR BoysPomocnik0200
977Łukasz WoźniakFC PotęgiNapastnik0200
978Bartosz SochaMilitarni HubertusNapastnik1200
979Tomasz Przybylski-Obrońca1200
980Nicolas MachavaF BUTYNapastnik1200
981Maciej MichalskiGramadaPomocnik0200
982Michał SucharskiGramadaNapastnik0200
983Michał BukiewiczMS TEAMPomocnik1200
984Rafał SteczyńskiWARTA KONIN 2020Napastnik, Zrzeszony Junior3200
985Norbert OlasKS KONINPomocnik0200
986Michał BettOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik0100
987Krystian WaszakKorona KoninBramkarz0100
988Mariusz LachowiczByle Do PrzerwyBramkarz0100
989Paweł KuznowiczZieloni KoninObrońca1100
990Dominik MyślińskiCharakterni WojownicyPomocnik0100
991Dawid KoszelaByle Do PrzerwyObrońca0100
992Tomasz BuciakKS KONINPomocnik0100
993Marcin KordylewskiFC PotęgiObrońca0100
994Rafał Linik-Pomocnik0100
995Paweł PiętkaGolden BoysNapastnik0100
996Kacper PietrasNiedzielne GrajkiObrońca0100
997Bartosz BednarowiczYoung Veterans FCObrońca0100
998Rafał WągielFC KATYPomocnik0100
999Tomasz LisieckiYoung Veterans FC0100
1000Arkadiusz BanaszakBad BoysPomocnik0100
1001Adam ZmudzińskiByle Do PrzerwyObrońca0100
1002Kamil Baranowski-Obrońca0100
1003Mariusz JastrzębskiByle Do PrzerwyNapastnik0100
1004Damian ZawieruszyńskiMS TEAMPomocnik0100
1005Paweł KarczewskiTopazowa TeamNapastnik1100
1006Dawid PuszkarekKW KONINObrońca0100
1007Bartosz MichalskiKonin CavaliersPomocnik0100
1008Jakub KrzywońByle Do PrzerwyPomocnik0100
1009Mateusz WoźniakZieloni KoninNapastnik1100
1010Krzysztof MonietaPomocnik0100
1011Dawid ŚwiderskiCharakterni WojownicyPomocnik1100
1012Dawid BanaszakBad BoysPomocnik0100
1013Artur Dylewski-Bramkarz0100
1014Robert SzczecińskiWLKWObrońca0100
1015Jakub OgrodowczykByle Do PrzerwyPomocnik0100
1016Dawid RoszakOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik0100
1017Mateusz ChudeckiAKP KoninObrońca0100
1018Adam MarkiewiczFC KATYPomocnik0100
1019Damian PurczyńskiCharakterni WojownicyObrońca0100
1020Dawid Galant-Obrońca0100
1021Michał ZiołaGramadaPomocnik0100
1022Mariusz LarekTigersPomocnik1100
1023Dawid MoralewskiGramadaNapastnik1100
1024Arek SiemińskiFC PGPomocnik2100
1025Kacper BłaszczykPomocnik1100
1026Marcin RzepczakDragons De FeuObrońca0100
1027Marcin LibertowskiF.C BianconeriObrońca0100
1028Marcin StryganekPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik0100
1029Eryk LewandowskiPuloweryPomocnik0100
1030Dawid Trzmielewski-Napastnik0100
1031Kamil BalcerzakFC Santos KoninPomocnik0100
1032Arkadiusz BalcerczakStulejorze FCObrońca0100
1033Paweł LepynOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca0100
1034Klaudiusz LorentAKP KoninPomocnik, Zrzeszony0100
1035Kamil Graczyk-Pomocnik0100
1036Szymon PrzerwaFinezja TeamPomocnik0100
1037Dawid MarczakTopazowa TeamPomocnik0100
1038ALBERT PĘCZEKYoung Veterans FCObrońca, Zrzeszony0100