Wszyscy zawodnicy

Wszyscy zawodnicy

RangaZawodnikKlubPozycjaGolePKTMVPOwn Goals
1Paweł SilnyPuloweryNapastnik216269290
2Krystian KurowskiYoung Veterans FCNapastnik129263190
3Darek JanowskiPuloweryPomocnik, Zrzeszony2925714256
4Piotr SzymańskiZTR BoysObrońca2125510
5Adam WawrzyniakKS ElpakNapastnik236232120
6Michał WiatrowskiPuloweryObrońca2022940
7Jarosław SkowrońskiYoung Veterans FCPomocnik105222120
8Dominik IwińskiAKP KoninPomocnik78218120
9Patryk KościelniakSerpientes MalditosPomocnik, Zrzeszony11021480
10Karol GuźniczakFC PotęgiObrońca88210107
11Szymon PolińskiEL ŻychlinoNapastnik11320990
12Daniel KonieczkaTeam ReissPomocnik4819064
13Filip JasieckiDynamo KoninPomocnik, Zrzeszony5418980
14Dawid StudzińskiKS ElpakObrońca4718610
15Maciej PiaseckiYoung Veterans FCObrońca918320
16Marcin LatańskiFS KONINObrońca2418160
17Paweł BryzgalskiZTR BoysNapastnik134179220
18Tomasz JeziorskiYoung Veterans FCPomocnik7217580
19Wiktor JarabekSerpientes MalditosObrońca, Zrzeszony3017437
20Andrzej MijalskiEL ŻychlinoObrońca9917460
21Krystian JaworskiPuloweryBramkarz21173492
22Karol PopielaTigersPomocnik1117320969
23Marcin DuryńskiGąsiory FCPomocnik, Zrzeszony6417260
24Andrzej MusiałowskiTeam ReissObrońca18171529
25Patryk KąpielskiZieloni KoninNapastnik81170180
26Marcin KuglerZTR BoysObrońca3216800
27Maciej MusiałowskiTeam ReissPomocnik1816810
28Kacper SwacińskiPuloweryBramkarz, Zrzeszony116718407
29Kacper NaskręckiKS ElpakBramkarz191667232
30Daniel WoźniakPuloweryObrońca1716500
31Andrzej NienartowiczTeam ReissObrońca5516590
32Damian JedlińskiPuloweryPomocnik3816510
33Marek BujakowskiDragons De FeuNapastnik181165170
34Jakub GrzelakGolden BoysNapastnik, Zrzeszony97163100
35Adrian PawlakPuloweryPomocnik55159214
36Dawid DziałakYoung Veterans FCObrońca1815810
37Patryk DorynekDynamo KoninObrońca2915840
38Dominik FrontczakSerpientes MalditosPomocnik, Zrzeszony110157190
39Przemysław NowackiF.C BianconeriObrońca22157513
40Jacek SompolińskiAKP KoninPomocnik86153100
41Norbert SzambelanPuloweryPomocnik7715270
42Kamil WróbelZTR BoysPomocnik3415140
43Michał GlapaFS KONINNapastnik89148180
44Tomasz SzopaZTR BoysPomocnik5814870
45Dariusz OwczarekZTR BoysPomocnik5514790
46Piotr MusiałKS ElpakNapastnik5514721
47Łukasz KobielskiF.C BianconeriBramkarz1014620142
48Tobiasz SkibińskiPuloweryPomocnik1401461413
49Patryk OlejniczakOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik38142115
50Bartosz ModelskiZTR BoysPomocnik55142110
51Kamil ChojnackiZTR BoysPomocnik4614210
52Patryk LareckiGolden BoysBramkarz814222306
53Bartosz ZiarniewiczKW KONINPomocnik60140179
54Bartosz KaczmarzewskiMilitarni HubertusNapastnik7714080
55Tomek MaciejewskiTeam ReissBramkarz014013168
56Robert ŁętTeam ReissPomocnik6513930
57Łukasz KwiatkowskiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca3113812
58Szymon OgrodowczykF.C BianconeriNapastnik87138100
59Tymoteusz RogawskiNiedzielne GrajkiObrońca27136034
60Piotr JanikFS KONINNapastnik, Zrzeszony7413530
61Miłosz NowaczykOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik7513150
62Fabian GorzelińskiSerpientes MalditosPomocnik7213100
63Kamil KwiatkowskiFS KONINObrońca35129355
64Michał KamińskiSerpientes MalditosPomocnik3512900
65DAWID WIŚNIEWSKIFS KONINNapastnik92129110
66Tobiasz AmbrożyYoung Veterans FCPomocnik4412633
67Artur SieminskiAKP KoninNapastnik, Zrzeszony102126180
68Michał CieślakKW KONINNapastnik, Zrzeszony4212530
69Piotr KałużnyZTR BoysPomocnik, Zrzeszony5312520
70Dawid MiśkiewiczYoung Veterans FCBramkarz77125753
71Szymon KierzekGąsiory FCBramkarz01254213
72Adam OrkowskiSerpientes MalditosNapastnik6312410
73Artur LiczbińskiGolden BoysObrońca712310
74Piotr RóżańskiZTR BoysPomocnik5512320
75Piotr BorkiewiczFC KATYPomocnik61123120
76Rafał PopielaTigersPomocnik412200
77Gracjan MikitinOSK Royal/WLKWBramkarz31217165
78Marcin CyganZTR BoysNapastnik7612050
79Dawid SzczepaniakPuloweryPomocnik1911915
80Maciej BultrowiczZTR BoysPomocnik4911930
81Mirosław RossaTigersObrońca611930
82Adam WaczyńskiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca2811860
83Łukasz GościmskiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik72118120
84Wiktor BarszczakF.C BianconeriPomocnik2211830
85Adam DylewskiGąsiory FCNapastnik1611810174
86Michał BiczyskoPuloweryObrońca011600
87Konrad MatusiakKS ElpakPomocnik2311500
88Kamil StaszakYoung Veterans FCNapastnik5411410
89Tomasz MiliAKP KoninObrońca15113136
90Igor Ludwiczak-Pomocnik, Zrzeszony11211270
91Kuba BudzińskiSerpientes MalditosNapastnik4711230
92Bartek KrólZTR BoysPomocnik1911110
93Damian TylakTeam ReissNapastnik, Zrzeszony86111100
94Marcin BalaljaKS ElpakNapastnik, Zrzeszony6010980
95Michał BujakowskiDragons De FeuObrońca2610910
96Mateusz SkowronekZTR BoysObrońca62109416
97Mateusz WaleriańczykZTR BoysPomocnik6910830
98Mariusz BujakowskiDragons De FeuObrońca16108369
99Mateusz BorowskiGąsiory FCPomocnik, Zrzeszony46107100
100Jarek OlejniczakFC PotęgiPomocnik7310792
101Robert PiątkowskiFC KATYObrońca2510740
102Mariusz MichalakFC KATYBramkarz11079267
103Konrad AdamczewskiF.C BianconeriNapastnik23106449
104Dariusz PyrzyńskiOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik3510640
105Konrad DutkiewiczZTR BoysPomocnik42106729
106Kacper RaczkowskiKS ElpakObrońca2610510
107Michał DomagalskiZTR BoysBramkarz010512196
108ŁUKASZ GRZELAKGolden BoysPomocnik3910510
109Bartek Mordalski-Pomocnik2410400
110Damian FabiszakF.C BianconeriObrońca1810410
111Patryk LisowskiKS ElpakNapastnik80103120
112Michał StrzechOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik71103100
113Tymon Talent-DominiakPuloweryPomocnik, Zrzeszony17101255
114Rafał SzemfeldTigersNapastnik119100160
115Łukasz WalczakTigersObrońca31100641
116Damian WagnerNiedzielne GrajkiObrońca1498135
117Marcin BorowskiFC KATYPomocnik, Zrzeszony679860
118Mateusz RadeckiPomocnik, Zrzeszony2097224
119Hubert JaniakSerpientes MalditosPomocnik119720
120Mateusz AdamskiAKP KoninObrońca249610
121Mateusz SzymańskiKS ElpakObrońca419530
122Piotr WaczyńskiOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik229500
123Wiktor PilarczykGolden BoysNapastnik499520
124Adrian CieszyńskiAKP KoninBramkarz1695589
125Fryderyk SzczepankiewiczOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca139410
126Dawid DuryńskiGąsiory FCNapastnik269400
127Igor RadkeNiedzielne GrajkiNapastnik429420
128Norbert GrzelakDynamo KoninNapastnik, Zrzeszony499490
129Krystian NaszkowskiGąsiory FCBramkarz8943193
130Wojciech ImbiorowiczGramadaObrońca259350
131Łukasz RóżańskiZTR BoysPomocnik239210
132Miłosz ModrzyńskiPędzace NaleśnikiPomocnik, Zrzeszony8892712
133Adam ZwierzyńskiF.C BianconeriPomocnik179210
134Alan Lewandowski-Obrońca89200
135Patryk SzymaniakKS ElpakObrońca, Zrzeszony229140
136Dominik WysockiBad BoysPomocnik, Zrzeszony2090431
137Hubert LisowskiMilitarni HubertusBramkarz0906134
138Maciej RojewskiKS ElpakObrońca, Zrzeszony719040
139Dawid TatusiakOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca129000
140Bartosz WróbelSerpientes MalditosObrońca, Zrzeszony138910
141Dawid HossaAKP KoninObrońca228940
142ŁUKASZ KAWECKIFS KONINPomocnik428891
143Michał KantyTeam ReissPomocnik358840
144Daniel OblizajekOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik518750
145Miłosz ŁukasiewiczGąsiory FCObrońca278620
146Patryk SroczyńskiTigersPomocnik41865156
147Przemysław PopielaKW KONINBramkarz, Zrzeszony1858202
148Sebastian BorowiecF.C BianconeriPomocnik, Zrzeszony438547
149Tomek RoszakFC KATYObrońca398520
150Dariusz PrzerwaOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik248530
151Marcin SobczakAKP KoninPomocnik3683217
152Dawid KuschekAKP KoninPomocnik328320
153Jakub TalentPocztowy K.S.Obrońca48210
154Krystian RąpelZTR BoysNapastnik518240
155Sebastian WalczakZieloni KoninObrońca168240
156Józef PawłowskiMS TEAMNapastnik5381639
157Paweł UkraińskiBad BoysObrońca248130
158Szymon WdowiakNew GenerationObrońca128010
159Marcin ObroślakOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca107920
160Jakub MatuszakOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik257910
161Tomasz TarłowskiTigersObrońca17900
162Piotr SikorskiBad BoysBramkarz0785148
163Sebastian SzczecińskiEL ŻychlinoObrońca347840
164Adam KurekMilitarni HubertusNapastnik507880
165Dominik BieśZTR BoysObrońca1177118
166Maciej KarczewskiSerpientes MalditosObrońca297700
167Aleks Andrzejewski-Obrońca57625
168Jakub WaszakGolden BoysObrońca, Zrzeszony157520
169Marcin MarciszakDynamo KoninNapastnik257530
170Tomasz SułkowskiF.C BianconeriPomocnik127510
171Szymon BorowiakSerpientes MalditosNapastnik197510
172Jacek RzepczykTeam ReissNapastnik357520
173Damian KraczyńskiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca347428
174Krzysztof LatańskiFC PotęgiPomocnik127400
175ARKADIUSZ ŚMIECHOWSKIGolden BoysNapastnik607390
176Patryk NowakOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik187310
177Krzysztof DepczyńskiGolden BoysBramkarz273595
178Nikodem LipińskiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik, Zrzeszony437360
179Bartosz AndrzejewskiTeam ReissObrońca117210
180Wiktor KacprzakDynamo KoninNapastnik, Zrzeszony887280
181Krystian DropOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca847210
182Patryk StelmaszakKS ElpakNapastnik227200
183Alan MarkowskiTeam ReissBramkarz2729158
184Adrian ZaradzkiBad BoysObrońca47130
185Patryk GrochocińskiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca187123
186Dawid BudzińskiFS KONINNapastnik347140
187Adrian KozłowskiTigersNapastnik2671464
188Filip SochaOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik147140
189Łukasz KwaśniewskiKW KONINPomocnik, Zrzeszony447141
190Bartek NowakDynamo KoninNapastnik, Zrzeszony337060
191Szymon OlkiewiczKS ElpakPomocnik177000
192Łukasz JaskulskiPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik, Zrzeszony497070
193Kamil BarszczakF.C BianconeriPomocnik96902
194Mirosław PodlasińskiAKP KoninPomocnik166920
195Sebastian PałuckiYoung Veterans FCBramkarz069388
196Igor NawrockiZTR BoysObrońca176910
197Grzegorz IlnickiZTR BoysObrońca, Zrzeszony256905
198Dawid SiwekEL ŻychlinoNapastnik, Zrzeszony968749
199Jakub MłodożeniecGolden BoysNapastnik206801
200Albert Wojtyniak-Obrońca26810
201Daniel BarszczakF.C BianconeriPomocnik236610
202Marcin SzczecińskiMS TEAMObrońca86500
203Łukasz SzygendaGąsiory FCObrońca, Zrzeszony256530
204Kacper KozłowskiKS ElpakPomocnik116400
205Kamil AntkiewiczOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik346430
206Dawid GłowackiKS KONINNapastnik86410
207Maciej KordylasPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik426300
208Wiktor KaczmarzewskiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik176300
209Krzysztof MaćkowiakOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik562018
210Sebastian DrągMilitarni HubertusObrońca236200
211Mariusz MasłowskiGąsiory FCPomocnik156210
212Adam Warzych-Pomocnik176220
213Kacper ZielińskiZieloni KoninBramkarz2612103
214Adrian GrześakMilitarni HubertusObrońca76100
215Łukasz BilskiBad BoysPomocnik446120
216Sebastian RojewskiF.C BianconeriPomocnik236120
217Marcin MałeckiTeam ReissNapastnik126120
218Andrzej Janke-Bramkarz061979
219Dominik KołodziejczakGolden BoysObrońca860075
220Krzysztof MajerFC KATYNapastnik166040
221Cezary MarszałekSerpientes MalditosObrońca46010
222Patryk JasiakGolden BoysPomocnik, Zrzeszony286070
223Kamil BinkowskiYoung BoysBramkarz259776
224Patryk KujawaMilitarni HubertusPomocnik125900
225Przemysław PodlasińskiFC Santos KoninPomocnik235910
226Patryk BartczakF.C BianconeriObrońca375940
227Marcin BartczakPocztowy K.S.Obrońca25907
228Sebastian GłąbZTR BoysPomocnik115900
229Grzegorz PurczyńskiFC KATYNapastnik445840
230Przemysław SkibiszewskiDynamo KoninObrońca, Zrzeszony775830
231Eryk AdamiukDynamo KoninBramkarz, Zrzeszony458489
232Łukasz NadlewskiBad BoysObrońca, Zrzeszony265830
233Mateusz StrużyńskiAKP KoninPomocnik, Zrzeszony135820
234Damian SzczepaniakEL ŻychlinoObrońca, Zrzeszony365720
235Aleksander MajcherskiFC KATYObrońca225720
236Adrian PałuckiYoung Veterans FCObrońca85600
237Oliwer SurmaczGramadaPomocnik145600
238Rafał WojciechowskiGąsiory FCNapastnik155600
239Kornel BroniszewskiPędzace NaleśnikiPomocnik, Zrzeszony415640
240ADRIAN BRUDPędzace NaleśnikiPomocnik225510
241Łukasz JędrzejewskiDynamo KoninNapastnik215560
242Natalia PodlasińskaFC Santos KoninNapastnik35450
243Jakub KantarowskiJa tu tylko sprzątamPomocnik, Zrzeszony285340
244Daniel SamulczykPocztowy K.S.Napastnik235340
245Bartosz MichalakGolden BoysObrońca185310
246Tomasz ZielińskiCosmos 06Bramkarz052194
247Daniel SawickiTeam ReissObrońca35210
248Szymon SiwikTigersPomocnik3521121
249Adam KubackiMS TEAMObrońca105200
250Krzysztof LetkowskiBad BoysPomocnik1652741
251Piotr RóżyckiFS KONINObrońca35200
252Dawid DegórskiNew GenerationPomocnik, Zrzeszony175220
253Piotr AugustyniakBad BoysObrońca651120
254Marcin AndrzejewskiF.C BianconeriObrońca051123
255Patryk KożuchowskiFC Santos KoninPomocnik225120
256Emilia Libner-Pomocnik35110
257Krzysztof SiedleckiCosmos 06Obrońca105110
258Kamil SztablewskiFinezja TeamObrońca85100
259Przemysław NowakCosmos 06Pomocnik105100
260Tomasz WełnickiBad BoysObrońca85110
261Sebastian LaskowskiSerpientes MalditosObrońca75130
262Rafał JarząbekKW KONINObrońca95100
263Adam RachubińskiKS ElpakBramkarz050257
264Serafin Wojtyniak-Napastnik355000
265Kacper PodrzyckiNew GenerationNapastnik115020
266Krzysztof BudzińskiGąsiory FCPomocnik, Zrzeszony425040
267Bartek KowalskiKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony235030
268Hubert KasprzakPuloweryObrońca550326
269Dawid GuźniczakSerpientes MalditosBramkarz050596
270Łukasz GlajnychSerpientes MalditosNapastnik215010
271Łukasz IgnaczakFS KONINPomocnik214920
272Hubert NowakowskiAKP KoninObrońca84930
273Kuba MatuszakPulowery174910
274Sofiane BenkahlaTeam ReissNapastnik94910
275Kamil StaszakPuloweryNapastnik1493328
276Łukasz GraczykGolden BoysPomocnik64800
277Arkadiusz ŚlugajDragons De FeuObrońca54800
278Sebastian Raczkowski-Pomocnik, Zrzeszony124800
279Krystian RobakKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony254840
280Mikołaj KrólakCosmos 06Napastnik284860
281Bartłomiej BieryłoMS TEAMObrońca164810
282Bartłomiej GągorowskiOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik144800
283Paweł SzumlańskiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik64817
284Albert BanaszakMS TEAMPomocnik124819
285Piotr DługoszCosmos 06Pomocnik154710
286Wojciech FryzaNew GenerationNapastnik424780
287Karol ZającDynamo KoninNapastnik354720
288MIKOŁAJ DWORZAŃSKINiedzielne GrajkiBramkarz0462118
289Robert MolkaAKP KoninObrońca64610
290Michał ZajączkowskiKS KONINPomocnik, Zrzeszony334670
291Bartosz Grzelak-Pomocnik24600
292Dawid SawaNiedzielne GrajkiNapastnik144600
293Seweryn UrbańskiStulejorze FCPomocnik244600
294Łukasz ZakrzewskiBad BoysObrońca294510
295Filip StożekOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik224530
296Adrian Kobus-Pomocnik94550
297Adrian KłodawskiGąsiory FCNapastnik224520
298Wiktor AugustyniakAKP KoninObrońca, Zrzeszony304510
299Szymon Nowak-Pomocnik264510
300Szymon AndrzejczakPędzace NaleśnikiNapastnik404530
301Marek SzczecińskiGramadaObrońca1244119
302Filip SkonecznyNiedzielne GrajkiNapastnik294440
303Damian LudwiczakGolden BoysObrońca64410
304Norbert NaworskiZieloni KoninObrońca94400
305Oskar BiałeckiSerpientes MalditosObrońca, Zrzeszony Junior244420
306Piotr KurowskiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik, Zrzeszony194340
307Adrian DławichowskiYoung Veterans FCObrońca14300
308Mateusz PakulskiFC PotęgiObrońca743048
309Dawid GrygielskiPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik043136
310Andrzej FrątczakFC PotęgiPomocnik44320
311KRZYSZTOF MARCINIAKMilitarni HubertusBramkarz043566
312Szymon NowakCosmos 06Obrońca443011
313Remigiusz GrochocińskiTeam ReissPomocnik, Zrzeszony214320
314Mikołaj MaćkowskiMS TEAMObrońca1043148
315Daniel KubiakKS ElpakBramkarz142270
316Łukasz PietrzakDynamo KoninNapastnik, Zrzeszony324210
317Arkadiusz WesołowskiPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik264240
318Daniel WidmanYoung Veterans FCObrońca84210
319Wiktor NowakNew GenerationPomocnik94200
320Mateusz ŚliwczyńskiGolden BoysPomocnik94200
321Krystian WilińskiDynamo KoninNapastnik, Zrzeszony294260
322BARTEK WYSOCKIArsanitNapastnik134120
323Adrian Fijałkowski-Pomocnik74110
324Fabian Sieradzki-Pomocnik, Zrzeszony254116
325PIOTR ADAMSKIArsanitPomocnik24120
326Michał ModelskiZTR BoysPomocnik144120
327Tomasz NowakowskiFC KATYBramkarz0415120
328Hubert RachubińskiKS ElpakBramkarz, Zrzeszony041442
329Krystian ŻelewskiPuloweryNapastnik294130
330Arkadiusz BąkowskiTigersObrońca, Zrzeszony194124
331Tomasz GłodekGąsiory FCObrońca44100
332Radosław BartychaF BUTYBramkarz040579
333Łukasz JąkalskiPędzace NaleśnikiObrońca44030
334Damian DzwoniarskiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca154010
335Patryk BujakowskiDragons De FeuBramkarz1393116
336Remigiusz GraczykZieloni KoninObrońca123910
337Marcin CichyFS KONINObrońca539140
338Kamil BrylGąsiory FCObrońca73910
339Mateusz JurgaGolden BoysPomocnik93900
340Damian PrzybylskiTeam ReissPomocnik73920
341Michał Szymański-Obrońca53900
342Marcin MichalskiF.C BianconeriObrońca33900
343Jakub JaskólskiBad BoysNapastnik183930
344JORDAN BILSKIWARTA KONINBramkarz1396100
345Michał Kozłowski-Napastnik123930
346Dominik KuźnikStulejorze FCObrońca173830
347Karol KantorskiGramadaPomocnik53800
348Krzysztof OwsińskiF.C BianconeriNapastnik203813
349Adrian GóreckiSerpientes MalditosNapastnik, Zrzeszony203820
350MICHAŁ WOŚGolden BoysPomocnik, Zrzeszony113800
351Mateusz JareckiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik173820
352Filip GórskiFC PotęgiNapastnik113804
353Krystian BorowieckiAKP KoninObrońca73810
354Mariusz DzwonekMS TEAMPomocnik233720
355Michał KubaczykDragons De FeuNapastnik113720
356Michał GorzkowskiTeam ReissPomocnik83710
357Hubert AndrzejewskiNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik43720
358KAMIL BANASIAKGramadaNapastnik173700
359Michał SypułaPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik213730
360Arkadiusz ŚlęczkaTigersBramkarz537031
361Tomasz JakubowskiGolden BoysBramkarz337024
362Kamil JanickiZTR BoysBramkarz036121
363Maciej BieniaszczykCosmos 06Pomocnik73610
364Mateusz ŁukasikNew GenerationNapastnik53610
365Kacper Folta-Obrońca, Zrzeszony Junior63610
366Krystian BobrowskiGąsiory FCObrońca53604
367Sebastian WalczakZieloni KoninObrońca43610
368Łukasz ChęcińskiKS KONINPomocnik63600
369Andrzej PaśTigersObrońca53500
370MICHAŁ CHOJNACKI-Obrońca103500
371Marek MikorskiTigersBramkarz5355117
372Waldemar ĆwiklińskiFC Santos KoninBramkarz1351109
373Mateusz KubickiKW KONINNapastnik343530
374Hubert JaniakFinezja TeamNapastnik, Zrzeszony203520
375Marcin DzwonekMilitarni HubertusBramkarz535032
376Konrad KopećKS KONINPomocnik123510
377Konrad ŁuczakBad BoysObrońca153430
378Daniel NowackiTigersObrońca, Zrzeszony13420
379Robert BugajCosmos 06Napastnik183420
380Bartosz KubiakCosmos 06Obrońca03410
381Mateusz GłowackiKS KONINNapastnik13400
382Kamil KołodziejskiGolden BoysObrońca43400
383Piotr PaczkaSerpientes MalditosPomocnik243420
384Jarosław SkaziakOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik83410
385Łukasz GrzywaczAKP KoninObrońca33300
386Kamil Cyferkowski-Pomocnik43310
387Damian CierzniakMilitarni HubertusObrońca43310
388Robert WoźniakowskiArsanitPomocnik, Zrzeszony173320
389Robert Kurek-Napastnik103300
390Damian MarkiewiczKS KONINObrońca93300
391Adam WojciechowskiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik33300
392Eryk WalczakAKP KoninNapastnik83300
393Przemek SzparagowskiFC Santos KoninNapastnik103320
394Michał WawrzyniakKS ElpakPomocnik133310
395Wiktor AdamczewskiNew GenerationBramkarz432176
396Czesław TonickiMilitarni HubertusObrońca232127
397Arek DrzewieckiJa tu tylko sprzątamObrońca332041
398Piotr WojciechowskiGąsiory FCPomocnik23200
399Marcin DudzińskiDragons De FeuPomocnik183210
400Przemysław PerczyńskiGramadaBramkarz032449
401Marek KraskaJa tu tylko sprzątamPomocnik, Zrzeszony Junior23200
402Mateusz KołodziejskiGolden BoysBramkarz031236
403Bartosz Palowski-Pomocnik13110
404Bartosz GórskiBad BoysObrońca13100
405Jacek DolataFC PGObrońca031019
406Przemysław KrygierZTR BoysObrońca123110
407Bartosz BorkiewiczFC KATYPomocnik63100
408Dominik LewandowskiGALACTICOS KoninNapastnik213110
409Mikołaj KarbowyKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony123110
410DANIEL GORDZIEWICZFC Santos KoninNapastnik243130
411Norbert BusseBad BoysObrońca731010
412Adam Szczęsny-Bramkarz031167
413Tomasz GrześkowiakPocztowy K.S.Napastnik53106
414Adam Werchlewski-Obrońca43110
415Mateusz FoltaFC Santos KoninPomocnik23000
416Leszek OlińskiPocztowy K.S.Napastnik43000
417Sebastian StryganekMilitarni HubertusPomocnik, Zrzeszony63000
418Michał ŚwistunFC KATYObrońca53000
419Szymon SmuszkiewiczYoung Veterans FCNapastnik113000
420Fabian KołodziejczakMilitarni HubertusPomocnik13000
421Eryk OksiakTeam ReissPomocnik, Zrzeszony93020
422Tobiasz TomaszewskiGąsiory FCPomocnik203010
423Łukasz SzczotkiewiczPędzace NaleśnikiPomocnik113020
424Aleks BudzinskiDynamo KoninObrońca33050
425Łukasz KazimierczakDragons De FeuObrońca52900
426Aleksander DzwoniarskiKW KONINNapastnik42908
427Mateusz Zaborski-Napastnik, Zrzeszony152930
428Igor KowalskiStulejorze FCNapastnik92910
429Piotr PawlikowskiFS KONINPomocnik62910
430Robert SzczepańskiJa tu tylko sprzątamNapastnik, Zrzeszony Junior182922
431Adrian GlapińskiStulejorze FCPomocnik102900
432Igor TomaszewskiWLKWBramkarz029226
433Marcin MaciejewskiF.C BianconeriBramkarz029379
434Kamil WaleriańczykFinezja TeamBramkarz329139
435Kamil EszrychKS KONINObrońca82910
436Robert SzurgotMS TEAMBramkarz028186
437Nikolas GruszczyńskiJa tu tylko sprzątamObrońca1128312
438Marcin JaniakSerpientes MalditosPomocnik112810
439Szymon PustelnikGąsiory FCPomocnik, Zrzeszony92800
440Filip WoźniakTigersBramkarz028496
441Mikołaj KościelskiFC KATYPomocnik102830
442Adam LorentAKP KoninNapastnik252860
443Tobiasz PilarskiPrzyjaciele Piwa FcObrońca12810
444Darek CichockiF.C BianconeriPomocnik22710
445Kuba SzymańskiAKP KoninBramkarz0273164
446Sebastian KunaMilitarni HubertusPomocnik, Zrzeszony122700
447Cyprian Batorski-Pomocnik, Zrzeszony112700
448Adrian LeśniewskiKS KONINObrońca52700
449Krystian TralewskiMS TEAMNapastnik162700
450Krzysztof WoźniakAKP KoninObrońca42600
451Tomek BengierPuloweryObrońca182600
452Paweł FigurskiAKP KoninPomocnik32610
453Tomek PałuckiGolden BoysPomocnik22600
454Darek Gromanowski-Pomocnik, Zrzeszony142620
455Dominik Krysztofowicz-Obrońca02600
456Mariusz ZiarniakCosmos 06Pomocnik32600
457Dawid WalczakJa tu tylko sprzątamObrońca72600
458Bartosz LaskowskiTigersPomocnik32600
459Jakub SpodobalskiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik92610
460Marek KałużaF BUTYPomocnik62610
461Andrzej KinGąsiory FCObrońca42610
462Kamil ŁukasiewiczGolden BoysNapastnik112600
463Marcin GmachowskiPocztowy K.S.Bramkarz025086
464Hubert DrzyzgaMilitarni HubertusObrońca42500
465Damian MusiałowskiTeam ReissNapastnik62510
466Bartek KaczmarekNew GenerationPomocnik52500
467Marcin ŁętTeam ReissPomocnik22500
468Kamil RobakSerpientes MalditosNapastnik122500
469Zbigniew GrzybowskiPędzace NaleśnikiNapastnik112500
470Mateusz KubiakTeam ReissPomocnik32500
471Marcin WalczakStulejorze FCObrońca32500
472Marcin MichalskiGąsiory FCNapastnik72500
473Dawid GórniakStulejorze FCPomocnik, Zrzeszony42500
474Kamil KacprzakPuloweryNapastnik122520
475NIKODEM ĆWIKLINSKIFC Santos KoninNapastnik32500
476Bartek CzupryniakSerpientes MalditosBramkarz025430
477Fabian GrzelkaNiedzielne GrajkiNapastnik312540
478Piotr AdamczykWARTA KONINPomocnik, Zrzeszony Junior122520
479Bartek KordylasPrzyjaciele Piwa FcObrońca12410
480Paweł KwiecińskiWARTA KONINPomocnik22410
481Marcin KiekFC PGNapastnik524110
482Krzysztof MichalakFC PGPomocnik42400
483Klaudiusz TomaszewskiGąsiory FCObrońca72400
484Krystian LebiodaF BUTYPomocnik, Zrzeszony82420
485Gracjan KałeckiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca12400
486Dawid ŚrutowskiJot-Ł KoninNapastnik02450
487Kacper CieślakPrzyjaciele Piwa FcPomocnik72410
488Dariusz WoźniakPuloweryPomocnik924228
489Karol ZiemeckiFC KATYPomocnik52400
490Łukasz SipaTopazowa TeamBramkarz1234136
491Patryk KrawiecGąsiory FCPomocnik72310
492Kamil SzczapMilitarni HubertusPomocnik72310
493Piotr MrówczyńskiGąsiory FCPomocnik132310
494Hubert NawrotFinezja TeamPomocnik72300
495Kiran PadwalOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik52300
496Mariusz ZimnowodaOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca42300
497Adam JaskaczekDragons De FeuObrońca42300
498Damian KaczmarekDragons De FeuPomocnik, Zrzeszony82200
499Konrad SzulcZieloni KoninBramkarz022154
500Dawid SzumigalskiKW KONINObrońca32200
501Dawid CierzniakMilitarni HubertusObrońca32200
502Bartosz NachowiakWARTA KONINObrońca12200
503Kacper ChojnackiNew GenerationBramkarz022046
504Martin LewandowskiFC PotęgiObrońca12200
505Alan SzyszyńskiWARTA KONINObrońca22200
506Michał BanaszakTigersNapastnik182230
507Igor SzałeckiWARTA KONINNapastnik32200
508Tomasz MoskwaPuloweryObrońca82200
509Marcin JankowskiGALACTICOS KoninPomocnik022123
510Adam OlszewskiZieloni KoninPomocnik42200
511Adam RadzimskiPrzyjaciele Piwa FcObrońca22200
512Jarosław BalcerowskiMS TEAMObrońca022012
513Filip KobylińskiWARTA KONINPomocnik152210
514Paweł ChojnackiOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca12200
515Adrian LebiodaF BUTYPomocnik62220
516Hubert WaleriańczykFinezja TeamObrońca72200
517Darek StamblewskiAKP KoninNapastnik1122112
518Bartosz TargasOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik112200
519Kamil OlszewskiZieloni KoninPomocnik52200
520Rafał KałużaF BUTYObrońca12220
521Mateusz DoleckiOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik, Zrzeszony102240
522Kamil SmorgolewskiF.C BianconeriObrońca12200
523Tomasz Kamiński-Obrońca12100
524Jakub TomaszewskiPuloweryObrońca62100
525Dominik TrzaskowskiTeam ReissPomocnik112110
526Fabian PapiewskiBad BoysNapastnik112110
527Karol ZiemeckiPuloweryNapastnik102100
528Daniel CierpikowskiPuloweryBramkarz021242
529Dominik KrzyżakPuloweryPomocnik, Zrzeszony222128
530Paweł OstrejkoGramadaNapastnik42100
531Adam OlszewskiSerpientes MalditosPomocnik62100
532Michał BaszkiewiczDragons De FeuBramkarz021071
533Hamza BenkahlaTeam ReissPomocnik122110
534Krzysztof Słowiński-Napastnik, Zrzeszony122120
535Arek LewandowskiMilitarni HubertusNapastnik22100
536Łukasz RatajewskiF BUTYPomocnik22110
537Eryk Beinek-Napastnik42100
538Michał ŻygadłoMilitarni HubertusObrońca32100
539Kamil LewandowskiSerpientes MalditosPomocnik122120
540Grzegorz ŚwitalskiGolden BoysObrońca12100
541Patryk PiotrowskiBad BoysBramkarz0202141
542Dominik SzymczakPuloweryObrońca12000
543KRZYSZTOF KACPRZAKArsanitPomocnik42010
544Piotr ŚwiątkowskiGolden BoysNapastnik, Zrzeszony92010
545Zbigniew KotońskiPuloweryObrońca32000
546Paweł JagodzińskiTeam ReissPomocnik102010
547Szymon MaciejewskiZieloni KoninPomocnik42000
548Adam Oblizajek-Pomocnik, Zrzeszony122030
549Jakub SoszyńskiPędzace NaleśnikiPomocnik, Zrzeszony72010
550Arkadiusz JesionowskiYoung Veterans FCPomocnik42020
551Adrian DopierałaFC PGObrońca102010
552Daniel PięciakFC PGNapastnik, Zrzeszony172020
553Bartosz Fic-Obrońca82000
554Sebastian StepanowOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik22000
555Gracjan MikulskiFC KATYPomocnik32004
556Mikołaj Marcinkowski-Obrońca02000
557Jakub Jarecki-Napastnik112000
558Kewin ChorchowskiDragons De FeuObrońca32010
559Rafał SteczyńskiWARTA KONINNapastnik, Zrzeszony Junior172020
560Bartłomiej JóźwiakowskiGALACTICOS KoninBramkarz019046
561Kacper NawrotFinezja TeamObrońca81900
562Tobiasz SzymczakBad BoysPomocnik111930
563Enriko AugustyniakFC Santos KoninPomocnik31920
564Michał LewandowskiGramadaNapastnik41900
565Łukasz LewandowskiAKP KoninNapastnik111920
566KRZYSZTOF ŁĘTOWSKIMilitarni HubertusNapastnik, Zrzeszony181940
567Damian LewandowskiMS TEAMPomocnik11900
568Mateusz KubiszewskiWARTA KONINObrońca41910
569Kacper ZiołaEL ŻychlinoPomocnik51910
570Dawid PrzybylskiFC PGObrońca61920
571Radosław NowakCosmos 06Pomocnik21900
572Wiktor KucharskiFC Santos KoninPomocnik21900
573Miłosz PiątekPuloweryPomocnik51910
574Marcin Nowaczewski-Obrońca41900
575Sebastian MarciniakCosmos 06Obrońca11900
576Michał GrzeszkiewiczNew GenerationObrońca, Zrzeszony11800
577Mateusz MiedzińskiFC KATYObrońca61817
578Hubert KościelskiFC KATYObrońca21816
579Wojciech MichalskiStulejorze FCPomocnik51820
580Tomasz RoszakFC KATYObrońca91800
581Mariusz WoźniakFC PotęgiNapastnik51810
582Adam KutkowskiTeam ReissPomocnik101800
583Marcin LibertowskiF.C BianconeriObrońca01800
584Patryk DurlakArsanitPomocnik41810
585Damian ZiółkowskiFC PotęgiObrońca31810
586Jakub WaligóraNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik21800
587Andrzej GórskiAKP KoninObrońca, Zrzeszony101820
588Mateusz KrawczyńskiGramadaPomocnik121800
589Damian Jeziorski-Pomocnik171800
590Robert LewandowskiKS KONINBramkarz118023
591Mateusz MłodzieniakPrzyjaciele Piwa FcBramkarz018027
592Piotr KociołKS KONINObrońca01700
593Krzysztof MichalakKS ElpakNapastnik11700
594Mariusz LudwiczakGramadaObrońca01704
595Paulina KucharzakKS KONINPomocnik21700
596Dawid KucaKW KONINPomocnik41700
597Sebastian OlekFC KATYObrońca317015
598Dawid PolewaczykArsanitObrońca01700
599Tomek PilarczykTeam ReissObrońca, Zrzeszony51700
600Marcin MałeckiTeam ReissNapastnik31700
601Norbert WozniakKW KONINObrońca117015
602Dominik BrylJa tu tylko sprzątamNapastnik21709
603Hubert KubiakAKP KoninPomocnik41710
604Szymon RoszykTeam ReissNapastnik11700
605Łukasz ŁajdeckiPocztowy K.S.Obrońca71730
606Patryk GrabowieckiAKP KoninNapastnik, Zrzeszony171720
607Maciej KowalczykZTR BoysPomocnik41700
608Norbert KoligatPrzyjaciele Piwa FcNapastnik31700
609Ryszard SiwińskiAKP KoninPomocnik91620
610Maciej KuczmańskiJa tu tylko sprzątamPomocnik91600
611Dominik Kałużny-Obrońca31600
612Dawid JaguśGramadaPomocnik111610
613Adrian GrzelakMilitarni HubertusObrońca11600
614Aleksander DolańskiMS TEAMObrońca01600
615Sebastian MiętkiewskiPrzyjaciele Piwa FcPomocnik31610
616Bartosz WoźniakAKP KoninNapastnik, Zrzeszony131610
617Norbert BlankszajnByle Do PrzerwyObrońca11600
618Damian SiekKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony41610
619Łukasz KociszewskiTigersPomocnik01600
620Michał SteamblewskiNew GenerationPomocnik, Zrzeszony01600
621Mateusz OlejniczakFC PotęgiBramkarz016260
622Michał WłodarczykNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik41600
623Jakub Kurowski-Napastnik61610
624Tomasz StaszakPędzace NaleśnikiNapastnik71600
625Adam Rykowski-Obrońca41600
626Rafał AntczakSerpientes MalditosObrońca716024
627Kacper KrzewińskiBad BoysBramkarz115013
628Dorian AndrzejewskiKS KONINObrońca, Zrzeszony91500
629Wojciech GradeckiNiedzielne GrajkiBramkarz015060
630Damian Kordylasiński-Obrońca51510
631Krzysztof FrydrychowiczF BUTYNapastnik51500
632Patryk GrodzkiGolden BoysPomocnik51500
633KAMIL KACZOROWSKIArsanitPomocnik11510
634Krzysztof SzmajdaKW KONINNapastnik01500
635Adam KrysztofowiczTeam ReissNapastnik101500
636Filip Mili-Pomocnik11500
637Dominik BłaszczykPrzyjaciele Piwa FcPomocnik151510
638Michał PilarczykTopazowa TeamPomocnik01500
639Maciek NalewskiFC PGBramkarz015351
640KACPER KARBOWYPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik, Zrzeszony61510
641Jakub CieślakPrzyjaciele Piwa FcPomocnik31510
642Karol GórskiAKP KoninBramkarz115247
643Jakub SzygendaFC Santos KoninObrońca31400
644Kamil ZielińskiNew GenerationObrońca41410
645Adam SławskiPrzyjaciele Piwa FcPomocnik121400
646Artur DopierałaJot-Ł KoninNapastnik51400
647Jakub BorowiakSerpientes MalditosNapastnik31400
648Dawid KozaneckiFC PGObrońca01400
649Jan DomańskiGramadaPomocnik101410
650Krystian Bączkiewicz-Pomocnik31400
651Michał KantarowskiPędzace NaleśnikiNapastnik, Zrzeszony81410
652Arek WidelskiKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony61410
653Waldemar Roszak-Pomocnik21400
654Mateusz KowalskiPędzace NaleśnikiPomocnik21400
655Fabian DęgaFC Santos KoninPomocnik31401
656Adam Walczak-Pomocnik121410
657Jakub ChojnackiBad BoysBramkarz014029
658Damian WitekBad BoysPomocnik81400
659Maciej DurczyńskiZieloni KoninPomocnik31400
660Kacper PawlakBad BoysObrońca21400
661Mariusz MańczakFC KATYPomocnik31407
662Mateusz SipaGramadaObrońca71400
663Rafał KaczmarekFinezja TeamObrońca, Zrzeszony31400
664Tomasz KuschekAKP KoninObrońca01300
665Hubert GłąbFC PGObrońca21310
666Tomasz BąclerTigersObrońca21300
667Szymon PłóciennikKonin CavaliersNapastnik81320
668Michał BanachFinezja TeamPomocnik, Zrzeszony21300
669Szymon RatajewskiF BUTYPomocnik71300
670Dawid TorzewskiFC KATYPomocnik71300
671Łukasz MatuszczakJot-Ł KoninBrak pozycji101300
672KAMIL HAŁAS-Obrońca01300
673Jan Turkowski-Napastnik, Zrzeszony01300
674Cyprian OwczarekWARTA KONINObrońca21300
675Julian SłowikowskiBad BoysObrońca21300
676Kondrad MagdziarekNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik21300
677Michał LubinieckiKS KONINPomocnik61300
678Norbert BlimWARTA KONINNapastnik31300
679Bartosz KrzyżaniakAKP KoninObrońca21300
680Kacper FagasNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik11300
681Michał SanigórskiKW KONINNapastnik01300
682Damian Maciejewski-Napastnik, Zrzeszony41320
683Paweł PlucińskiCosmos 06Obrońca41305
684Bartek GrabowskiFinezja TeamObrońca41300
685Hubert GalorEL ŻychlinoObrońca31300
686Jarosław OlejniczakFS KONINBramkarz013139
687Mateusz BiałasTopazowa TeamObrońca61300
688Mateusz GrzeszczakFC KATYBramkarz013031
689Maciej ŻurawikF.C BianconeriNapastnik11200
690Paweł PiętkaGolden BoysNapastnik31200
691Wiktor UryckiWARTA KONINPomocnik51200
692Łukasz RzepeckiFC PotęgiObrońca01200
693Rafał StolarskiAKP KoninObrońca61210
694Daniel WojciechowskiPuloweryObrońca01200
695Mateusz RolnikOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik41200
696Bartosz KlimekGALACTICOS KoninNapastnik01210
697Olek JankowskiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik21200
698Kamil WszędybyłPrzyjaciele Piwa FcNapastnik41200
699Szymon SzoferFS KONINObrońca11200
700Paweł DryjańskiTeam ReissNapastnik01200
701Grzegorz ParusDragons De FeuPomocnik31200
702Kacper PopielarzDragons De FeuPomocnik51200
703Mateusz DomańskiFC PGObrońca21200
704Krzysztof BaśkiewiczDragons De FeuNapastnik121200
705Kuba TomaszewskiStulejorze FCPomocnik81200
706Rafał MakowskiYoung Veterans FCObrońca01210
707Jakub StrugarekOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca11200
708Tomasz MikulskiPędzace NaleśnikiObrońca11200
709Adrian TurkowskiYoung Veterans FCObrońca01200
710Dariusz SubstelnyF.C BianconeriObrońca11100
711Michał PińkowskiTeam ReissObrońca21100
712Kacper NalewskiFC PGNapastnik11100
713Hubert FalickiF.C BianconeriObrońca011043
714Adrian PiaseckiFC Santos KoninPomocnik11100
715Krystian WalkiewiczTopazowa TeamPomocnik51100
716Bartosz FornalskiTeam ReissObrońca01100
717Paweł KrygierFinezja TeamPomocnik, Zrzeszony101110
718Kacper BabaczNiedzielne GrajkiBramkarz011129
719Przemysław JeziornyBad BoysPomocnik01110
720Eryk BernatPuloweryObrońca11100
721Sebastian Obroślak-Obrońca, Zrzeszony11100
722Weronika IwińskaPuloweryNapastnik21100
723Jakub LewandowskiWARTA KONINObrońca01100
724MATEUSZ ADAMCZYKKS KONINObrońca411018
725MATEUSZ PRUSCosmos 06Pomocnik51110
726Kamil MarcinkowskiFC PGBramkarz010061
727Jakub WasiakWARTA KONINBramkarz01000
728Jakub PiaseckiKS ElpakObrońca41000
729Bartosz JaszczakZieloni KoninPomocnik11010
730Łukasz KwiecińskiPocztowy K.S.Pomocnik, Zrzeszony51000
731Piotr PawlikowskiArsanitPomocnik, Zrzeszony21000
732Jakub TamborskiFC PGNapastnik11000
733Adrian ŻelichowskiStulejorze FCPomocnik91010
734Hubert GradeckiWARTA KONINPomocnik31000
735Adrian MarczakTigersPomocnik01000
736Mariusz Filipiak-Obrońca01000
737Hubert SobczakTigersObrońca21000
738Michał JędroPuloweryObrońca11000
739Tomasz ZajączkowskiFC PGObrońca31000
740Łukasz NowalińskiPuloweryPomocnik11005
741Michał PiaseckiFC Santos KoninObrońca11000
742Krystian WawrzyniakSerpientes MalditosPomocnik21000
743Damian BasińskiFC PGNapastnik71010
744Dawid SzejnaNew GenerationBramkarz010111
745Tomasz DarulTeam ReissPomocnik31010
746Jan DomańskiOSK Royal/WLKWNapastnik31000
747Mateusz SzymczakFC PGPomocnik01000
748Mariusz MichalskiBad BoysBramkarz010127
749Łukasz GołdychYoung Veterans FCObrońca11000
750DAMIAN CHWIAŁKOWSKIKS KONINObrońca31000
751Artur MarciniakDynamo KoninObrońca, Zrzeszony61010
752Hubert TelesińskiZTR BoysNapastnik41000
753Kuba SzczepankiewiczF BUTYNapastnik71000
754Łukasz LipińskiBad BoysPomocnik4900
755Miłosz ZiębaBad BoysObrońca0900
756Dawid RacinowskiKW KONINNapastnik2910
757Michal LesniewskiTigersBramkarz09169
758Radosław ŁukasiewiczPocztowy K.S.Obrońca0900
759Bartosz Majewski-Obrońca1910
760Piotr DurniewiczPuloweryPomocnik2900
761Rafał LipertF BUTYPomocnik9900
762Adrian KasperaszekTopazowa Team4900
763Wojtek MichalskiStulejorze FCPomocnik5910
764Eliasz WalaszczykMilitarni HubertusPomocnik, Zrzeszony4900
765Michał OlkowskiJa tu tylko sprzątamPomocnik1906
766Tomasz MarkowskiTeam ReissNapastnik, Zrzeszony3900
767Damian LangaCosmos 06Obrońca0900
768Patryk PawłowskiFC PGPomocnik3900
769Arkadiusz AntczakFC PGNapastnik2900
770Mateusz Gocko-Pomocnik1900
771Konrad SzulcOSK Royal/WLKWBramkarz2907
772Michał SzwatFC KATYPomocnik, Zrzeszony7900
773Remigiusz RusinKS KONINPomocnik9920
774Aleksander PerschkeGąsiory FCPomocnik6900
775Adam AnteckiFC KATYObrońca1900
776Adam GrzelakGolden BoysObrońca1900
777Wojciech JarmużFinezja TeamObrońca, Zrzeszony0900
778Piotr KąpielskiSerpientes MalditosNapastnik2900
779Rafał JasiczekFC PGPomocnik1900
780Seweryn PiekarskiPrzyjaciele Piwa FcPomocnik3900
781Artur ChmielKS KONINBramkarz19217
782Filip ZaborskiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik3900
783Zbigniew KrólFC PGBramkarz09131
784Maciek BanaszakTeam ReissObrońca2800
785Bartosz Kubicki-Bramkarz08024
786Jakub ŁukasiewiczOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik, Zrzeszony1800
787Norbert NowakZieloni KoninNapastnik0800
788Kamil KwiatkowskiDynamo KoninObrońca2800
789Norbert GłąbEL ŻychlinoPomocnik3800
790Bartek PtakDragons De FeuObrońca0800
791Ivo LehrKonin CavaliersPomocnik1800
792Tomasz Konieczka-Pomocnik0810
793Kevin WilczekEL ŻychlinoPomocnik4800
794Adrian GrabarekTigersObrońca2800
795Kacper DziubczyńskiZieloni KoninObrońca5800
796Bartek GórniakYoung Veterans FCPomocnik1800
797Bartek ChmielewskiGąsiory FCNapastnik4800
798Jakub BudzińskiBad BoysNapastnik4800
799Jonasz SzilistowskiZieloni KoninPomocnik2800
800Jakub GraczykNiedzielne GrajkiObrońca2800
801Patryk KazmierczakPędzace NaleśnikiObrońca0800
802Igor WitczakKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony2800
803Paweł DobryDragons De FeuPomocnik1800
804Maciej WojciechowskiAKP KoninPomocnik0800
805Dawid WitkowskiDragons De FeuPomocnik4800
806Damian ZajaczkowskiEL ŻychlinoObrońca1800
807Patryk KolasNiedzielne GrajkiBramkarz1801
808Daniel Słowiński-Bramkarz08121
809Kamil UrbaniakSerpientes MalditosPomocnik2800
810Adam AndrzejczykKS ElpakPomocnik1800
811Robert WiśniewskiWLKWBramkarz07110
812Denis ZarodaTigers3720
813Eryk BeinekMS TEAMObrońca0700
814Patryk WiśniewskiJa tu tylko sprzątamPomocnik3700
815Mateusz MacudzińskiZTR BoysBramkarz17013
816Niklas SobkiewiczFC Santos KoninObrońca1700
817Mikołaj KujawaFC Santos KoninPomocnik, Zrzeszony Junior1700
818Piotr StolarskiCharakterni WojownicyObrońca1700
819Dawid SzumigalskiTopazowa TeamObrońca1700
820Mateusz TrębińskiGramadaNapastnik3710
821Mateusz LubańskiKW KONINPomocnik4700
822RAFAŁ MARCINIAK-Napastnik1700
823Kuba DopierałaKonin CavaliersNapastnik3700
824Kuba MikuckiAKP KoninBramkarz07118
825Rafał KaczmarekGramadaNapastnik4700
826Krzysztof WysockiNew GenerationPomocnik0710
827Grzegorz Maćkowiak-Pomocnik7700
828Wiktor GrzelakGALACTICOS KoninNapastnik0700
829Dawid MałolepszyGolden BoysPomocnik0700
830Rafał KaźmierczakZieloni KoninNapastnik5700
831SEBASTIAN CIEŚLAKArsanitNapastnik0700
832Mateusz SipaOSK Royal/WLKWObrońca0700
833Szymon BudkaFC KATYBramkarz07114
834Wiktor PatrzykątKS ElpakPomocnik, Zrzeszony2610
835Michał LeszczakPuloweryObrońca0600
836Piotr SochaOSK Royal/WLKWBramkarz36011
837Robert KarczewskiMilitarni HubertusBramkarz0604
838Dawid PuszkarekKW KONINObrońca0600
839Kamil LisikBad BoysNapastnik2600
840Andrzej LatańskiFC PotęgiObrońca0600
841Dawid KowalskiFC PotęgiNapastnik1600
842Mateusz DelwoStulejorze FCBramkarz0608
843Bartosz AndrzejczakKW KONINObrońca0600
844Bartek PierańskiArsanitObrońca0600
845Mateusz GiezekMilitarni HubertusPomocnik0600
846Dawid BiałasPuloweryBramkarz0601
847Patryk JarocinskiZTR BoysObrońca1600
848Maciej CzajkowskiBad BoysPomocnik3600
849Mariusz StamblewskiF BUTYObrońca6600
850Ernest SakowskiWLKWBramkarz0609
851Dawid FilipiakPuloweryObrońca, Zrzeszony0600
852Kacper Kujawa-Pomocnik, Zrzeszony0600
853Michał SuberskiPuloweryPomocnik0600
854Dominik Bajek-Pomocnik0610
855Mateusz OkupniarekDragons De FeuPomocnik0500
856Arkadiusz BurczuńskiKW KONINBramkarz0506
857Krzysztof LatańskiFS KONINPomocnik1500
858ERYK GUŹNICZAK-Obrońca0500
859Cyprian MarciniakJa tu tylko sprzątamObrońca05122
860Staś Januszek-Pomocnik0500
861Maciej SamigórskiOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik1500
862Jarosław SiudaAKP KoninObrońca0500
863Kamil Burda-Pomocnik1500
864Paweł BilskiFC Santos KoninObrońca2500
865Bartłomiej BudziakAKP KoninObrońca3500
866Piotr WalczakAKP KoninNapastnik4500
867Daniel PikułaEL ŻychlinoNapastnik3500
868Adam KwiatkowskiWLKWBramkarz0514
869Marcin BalajlaKS ElpakNapastnik, Zrzeszony5500
870Krzysztof KleśtaBad BoysObrońca3500
871ERYK RUSINKS KONINPomocnik6510
872Patryk PawlaczykPędzace NaleśnikiPomocnik2500
873Mateusz StolarskiZieloni KoninPomocnik1500
874ŁUKASZ ADAMSKIArsanitNapastnik0500
875Norbert KomosiakMS TEAMObrońca1500
876Paweł SzymczakAKP KoninBramkarz05013
877Filip KubickiF.C BianconeriPomocnik2500
878Sebastian TorzeckiPocztowy K.S.Obrońca0500
879Eryk PilarskiBad BoysPomocnik0500
880Kacper KolosekNiedzielne GrajkiObrońca1500
881Dawid PłocharskiPocztowy K.S.Napastnik1500
882KUBA OLSZEWSKIFC Santos KoninPomocnik1500
883Dawid CzerwczakWLKWObrońca1500
884Dawid BiskupskiMS TEAMObrońca0500
885Rafał TarczewskiF BUTYObrońca0500
886Wiktor BroniszewskiPędzace NaleśnikiNapastnik, Zrzeszony0500
887Arkadiusz LewandowskiOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik8500
888DAWID NASIŁOWSKIArsanitBramkarz05054
889Patryk KałużnyBad BoysNapastnik3500
890Mateusz MrozińskiDynamo KoninBrak pozycji0400
891Mateusz ŚwiderskiStulejorze FCPomocnik1400
892Adam SztamblewskiBad BoysPomocnik, Zrzeszony1400
893Szymon KuśnierekTigersBramkarz04039
894Piotr TokarskiFC Santos KoninBramkarz04059
895Artur NawrotFinezja TeamBramkarz0404
896Damian KołodziejczakGramadaBramkarz04028
897Mateusz UrbańskiGALACTICOS KoninPomocnik, Zrzeszony3400
898Daniel SzymańskiKS ElpakPomocnik1400
899Marcin ŁęgowskiCosmos 06Napastnik0410
900Igor LewandowskiWARTA KONINObrońca, Zrzeszony0405
901Norbert KasprowiczYoung Veterans FCPomocnik0400
902Karol Kowalski-Obrońca0400
903Wojciech DąbrowskiJa tu tylko sprzątamObrońca, Zrzeszony Junior1400
904Marek Koszal-Pomocnik1400
905Rysiek RogowskiGALACTICOS KoninNapastnik2400
906Adrian KoszelaByle Do PrzerwyPomocnik1410
907Rafał WalickiMS TEAMPomocnik2400
908Eryk BernartEL ŻychlinoObrońca0400
909Damian ZiółkowskiGramadaObrońca0400
910Dominik LewandowskiNiedzielne GrajkiNapastnik4410
911Kacper AntasGąsiory FCPomocnik2400
912Kamil SzczapZTR BoysPomocnik0407
913Łukasz JaszczakGąsiory FCObrońca, Zrzeszony2400
914Dawid PawlikowskiKorona KoninObrońca1410
915Dawid Raczyński-Pomocnik0400
916Amadeusz ZinkowskiZieloni KoninObrońca0400
917Daniel PuchalskiKorona KoninNapastnik0410
918Mikołaj SzymańskiGramadaPomocnik1400
919Jakub Kasprzak-Bramkarz, Zrzeszony0405
920Wojciech DegórskiFC PotęgiPomocnik0400
921Kamil ZającPrzyjaciele Piwa FcObrońca0400
922Bartek AndrzejewskiKS ElpakNapastnik, Zrzeszony1400
923Norbi PacześnyCosmos 06Pomocnik0400
924Michał LorenckiGąsiory FCPomocnik, Zrzeszony1400
925Aleksander CiochMilitarni HubertusPomocnik0400
926Jakub OlszewskiMilitarni HubertusPomocnik1400
927Patryk BartczakPuloweryPomocnik0400
928Michał NowaczykMilitarni HubertusObrońca0400
929Zbigniew NowakPrzyjaciele Piwa FcBramkarz0405
930Jakub Hofman-Bramkarz04011
931Kamil MazurSerpientes MalditosObrońca0400
932Szymon AdamczykYoung Veterans FCNapastnik0400
933Vadym Sydorenkov-Pomocnik0400
934Mariusz Czechowski-Bramkarz04019
935kacper DziubczynskiDynamo KoninBrak pozycji1400
936Jakub WąchnickiPomocnik0300
937Łukasz WesołowskiTeam ReissBramkarz0306
938Mateusz SzambelanStulejorze FCObrońca4300
939Tomasz Fic-Obrońca0300
940Szymon AntczakKorona KoninObrońca0300
941Mateusz LisiakTigersBrak pozycji1310
942Patryk WalczakCharakterni WojownicyPomocnik0310
943Maciej NowickiGramadaNapastnik0300
944Artur NowakFC PGObrońca0300
945Artur FijałkowskiKS ElpakObrońca, Zrzeszony0310
946Łukasz RatajewskiTeam ReissPomocnik, Zrzeszony0300
947Szymon GórskiTigersObrońca03020
948Aleksander AdamczewskiF.C BianconeriNapastnik7300
949MARCEL BILSKIFC Santos KoninPomocnik3310
950Ernest BaranowskiDragons De FeuPomocnik0300
951Dawid KowalskiKonin CavaliersPomocnik0300
952Ksawery KaczorkiewiczTigersPomocnik1300
953Julian JóźwiakNiedzielne GrajkiPomocnik0304
954Piotr KonaszewskiMS TEAMNapastnik2300
955Mateusz OlejniczakTigersPomocnik3300
956Rafał Czapski-Napastnik, Zrzeszony5300
957Adam Lewandowski-Obrońca0300
958Bartosz MatuszakWLKWNapastnik2300
959SZYMON GRUDZIŃSKIKS KONINPomocnik0300
960Damian JaśniewiczCharakterni WojownicyBrak pozycji0300
961Daniel BłęckiF.C BianconeriNapastnik0300
962Dawid FilipiakPuloweryPomocnik, Zrzeszony0300
963Roman WicikTigersBramkarz0300
964Mariusz KamińskiAKP KoninPomocnik1300
965Kewin RutkowskiCharakterni WojownicyObrońca0300
966Dawid TrochaDragons De FeuPomocnik0300
967Tomasz BachanowskiKorona KoninBramkarz02027
968Marcin SzczepankiewiczGALACTICOS KoninObrońca0200
969Konrad DelwoMS TEAMObrońca1200
970Paweł ZawisnyByle Do PrzerwyObrońca0200
971Krzysztof JaniakAKP KoninObrońca1200
972Kuba DąbekKorona KoninPomocnik0200
973Damian Wieczorkiewicz-Obrońca0200
974Bartosz RucińskiTopazowa TeamNapastnik1200
975Igor StolarskiByle Do PrzerwyPomocnik0200
976Szymon MajewskiKorona KoninPomocnik0200
977Rafał GrześkowiakByle Do PrzerwyPomocnik0200
978Kacper KołaczKorona KoninNapastnik0200
979Mateusz ChudeckiAKP KoninObrońca0200
980Bartek WróbelJa tu tylko sprzątamPomocnik2200
981Jarosław KoszelaMS TEAMObrońca0200
982RAFAŁ POLEWACZYKArsanitObrońca0200
983Adam SzkudlarekKonin CavaliersBrak pozycji0200
984Dorian MarciniakCharakterni WojownicyNapastnik0200
985Bartek HorbińskiMS TEAMPomocnik1200
986Artur Dominiak-Obrońca0200
987Patryk JuśkiewiczKonin CavaliersObrońca0200
988Jakub BorkowskiOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik0200
989Mariusz TrzuskolasPocztowy K.S.Bramkarz0209
990Mateusz Walicki-Pomocnik0200
991Arkadiusz BajerskiZTR BoysPomocnik0200
992Bartosz SochaMilitarni HubertusNapastnik1200
993Łukasz WoźniakFC PotęgiNapastnik0200
994Tomasz Przybylski-Obrońca1200
995Nicolas MachavaF BUTYNapastnik1200
996Jakub MatuszakWARTA KONINBramkarz02013
997Maciej MichalskiGramadaPomocnik0200
998Michał SucharskiGramadaNapastnik0200
999Michał BukiewiczMS TEAMPomocnik1200
1000Norbert OlasKS KONINPomocnik0200
1001Michał BettOSK Royal/WLKWPomocnik0100
1002Krystian WaszakKorona KoninBramkarz0100
1003Mariusz LachowiczByle Do PrzerwyBramkarz0100
1004Paweł KuznowiczZieloni KoninObrońca1100
1005Tomasz BuciakKS KONINPomocnik0100
1006Dawid KoszelaByle Do PrzerwyObrońca0100
1007Robert WozniakowskiFS KONINBramkarz0100
1008Dominik MyślińskiCharakterni WojownicyPomocnik0100
1009Rafał Linik-Pomocnik0100
1010Marcin KordylewskiFC PotęgiObrońca0100
1011Kacper PietrasNiedzielne GrajkiObrońca0100
1012Bartosz BednarowiczYoung Veterans FCObrońca0100
1013Adam ZmudzińskiByle Do PrzerwyObrońca0100
1014Tomasz LisieckiYoung Veterans FC0100
1015Rafał WągielFC KATYPomocnik0100
1016Arkadiusz BanaszakBad BoysPomocnik0100
1017Kamil Baranowski-Obrońca0100
1018Mariusz JastrzębskiByle Do PrzerwyNapastnik0100
1019Damian ZawieruszyńskiMS TEAMPomocnik0100
1020Bartosz MichalskiKonin CavaliersPomocnik0100
1021Jakub KrzywońByle Do PrzerwyPomocnik0100
1022Paweł KarczewskiTopazowa TeamNapastnik1100
1023Mateusz WoźniakZieloni KoninNapastnik1100
1024Krzysztof MonietaPomocnik0100
1025Dawid ŚwiderskiCharakterni WojownicyPomocnik1100