urodziny

urodziny

ZawodnikDrużynaPKT
DAWID WIŚNIEWSKIFS KONIN53
Marcin LatańskiFS KONIN52
Kamil KwiatkowskiFS KONIN51
Piotr BorkiewiczFC KATY48
Tobiasz SkibińskiBad Boys47
Artur LiczbińskiGolden Boys46
Jakub GrzelakGolden Boys46
Aleksander MajcherskiFC KATY46
Karol GuźniczakFS KONIN46
Marcin BorowskiFC KATY46
Michał GlapaFS KONIN45
Łukasz KobielskiF.C Bianconeri42
Mariusz MichalakFC KATY40
Łukasz JąkalskiPędzace Naleśniki40
Bartosz ModelskiZTR Boys40
Tomasz JeziorskiGolden Boys39
Krystian NaszkowskiFS KONIN36
Maciej PiaseckiGolden Boys36
Marcin CichyFS KONIN36
Marcin MarciszakPędzace Naleśniki35
Dawid DziałakGolden Boys34
Daniel WoźniakFC KATY33
Rafał SzemfeldMS TEAM32
Bartosz ZiarniewiczTigers31
Adrian ZaradzkiBad Boys31
ARKADIUSZ ŚMIECHOWSKIGolden Boys30
Adrian PawlakPędzace Naleśniki30
Kamil WróbelZTR Boys29
Łukasz IgnaczakFS KONIN29
ŁUKASZ KAWECKIFS KONIN29
Wiktor PilarczykGolden Boys29
Józef PawłowskiMS TEAM29
Norbert SzambelanBad Boys28
Patryk BartczakF.C Bianconeri28
Tomasz SzopaZTR Boys28
Jarosław SkowrońskiGolden Boys28
Mateusz KołodziejskiGolden Boys28
Darek JanowskiZTR Boys28
Igor NawrockiZTR Boys27
ŁUKASZ GRZELAKGolden Boys26
Piotr JanikF.C Bianconeri26
Kamil StaszakBad Boys26
Piotr SzymańskiZTR Boys26
Krystian KurowskiOSK Royal/WLKW26
Zbigniew GrzybowskiPędzace Naleśniki25
Dawid BudzińskiFS KONIN24
Dominik IwińskiZTR Boys24
Marcin AndrzejewskiF.C Bianconeri24
Krzysztof DepczyńskiGolden Boys24
Mateusz SkowronekZTR Boys23
Sebastian RojewskiF.C Bianconeri23
Adam WawrzyniakKS Elpak23
Krzysztof MajerFC KATY23
Przemysław NowackiF.C Bianconeri22
Jarosław BalcerowskiMS TEAM22
Bartosz AndrzejewskiTeam Reiss21
Dawid StudzińskiKS Elpak21
Maciej MusiałowskiTeam Reiss21
Miłosz ŁukasiewiczPędzace Naleśniki21
Patryk LareckiMS TEAM21
Krystian WilińskiFC KATY21
Damian MusiałowskiTeam Reiss21
Damian FabiszakF.C Bianconeri21
Bartosz BorkiewiczFC KATY21
Krystian BobrowskiPędzace Naleśniki20
Szymon KierzekPędzace Naleśniki20
Michał KamińskiF.C Bianconeri20
ADRIAN BRUDPędzace Naleśniki20
Krystian JaworskiZTR Boys20
Łukasz SzygendaGolden Boys20
Karol PopielaTigers20
Piotr ŚwiątkowskiGolden Boys19
Daniel KonieczkaTeam Reiss19
Piotr SikorskiBad Boys19
Marcin MichalskiF.C Bianconeri19
Robert PiątkowskiBad Boys19
Albert BanaszakMS TEAM19
Tomasz JakubowskiGolden Boys18
Adam KubackiMS TEAM18
Alan MarkowskiPędzace Naleśniki18
Mateusz ŚliwczyńskiGolden Boys18
Damian LudwiczakGolden Boys18
Patryk SroczyńskiTigers18
Adrian KozłowskiTigers18
Maciej RojewskiKS Elpak18
Adam ZwierzyńskiF.C Bianconeri18
Mateusz MiedzińskiFC KATY18
Tomasz SułkowskiF.C Bianconeri17
Łukasz KwaśniewskiPędzace Naleśniki17
Fabian GorzelińskiBad Boys17
Andrzej MusiałowskiTeam Reiss17
Rafał PopielaTigers16
Dawid SzumigalskiKW KONIN16
Norbert GrzelakKS Elpak16
Dariusz OwczarekZTR Boys16
Łukasz RóżańskiZTR Boys16
Kamil KołodziejskiGolden Boys16
Mariusz DzwonekTigers16
Damian TylakTeam Reiss16
Tomasz StaszakPędzace Naleśniki16
Konrad MatusiakKS Elpak16
Jakub MłodożeniecGolden Boys16
Arkadiusz BąkowskiMS TEAM16
MICHAŁ WOŚGolden Boys16
Michał KantyTeam Reiss15
Jakub JaskólskiBad Boys15
Robert ŁętTeam Reiss15
Łukasz WalczakTigers14
Grzegorz IlnickiZTR Boys14
Tomek MaciejewskiTeam Reiss14
Kacper SwacińskiPulowery14
Mikołaj MaćkowskiMS TEAM14
Damian WitekBad Boys14
Michał KantarowskiPędzace Naleśniki14
Damian JedlińskiTeam Reiss13
Julian SłowikowskiBad Boys13
Paweł SilnyPulowery13
Piotr MusiałKS Elpak13
Bartłomiej BieryłoMS TEAM13
Szymon PolińskiPulowery13
Grzegorz ŚwitalskiGolden Boys13
Kornel BroniszewskiPędzace Naleśniki12
Szymon SiwikTigers12
Michał WawrzyniakKS Elpak12
Adrian CieszyńskiAKP Konin12
Szymon SzoferFS KONIN12
Tomasz MikulskiPędzace Naleśniki12
Szymon OgrodowczykF.C Bianconeri12
Aleksander DolańskiMS TEAM12
Norbert BusseNiedzielne Grajki11
Wiktor BarszczakTigers11
Robert SzurgotMS TEAM11
Kacper NaskręckiKS Elpak11
Krzysztof BudzińskiGąsiory FC11
Krzysztof OwsińskiF.C Bianconeri10
Sofiane BenkahlaTeam Reiss10
Gracjan MikulskiPędzace Naleśniki10
Jakub SoszyńskiPędzace Naleśniki10
Marcin SzczecińskiMS TEAM10
Andrzej MijalskiPulowery10
Dariusz PyrzyńskiOSK Royal/WLKW10
Piotr KałużnyZTR Boys10
Jacek SompolińskiAKP Konin10
Andrzej NienartowiczTeam Reiss9
Miłosz NowaczykOSK Royal/WLKW9
Artur SieminskiAKP Konin9
Adam WaczyńskiOSK Royal/WLKW9
Aleksander DzwoniarskiTigers9
Dominik TrzaskowskiTeam Reiss9
Mirosław RossaTigers9
Sebastian OlekFC KATY9
Konrad DutkiewiczZTR Boys9
Łukasz KociszewskiTigers9
Przemysław PopielaOSK Royal/WLKW9
Michał SzwatFC KATY9
Bartosz KrzyżaniakPędzace Naleśniki8
Daniel KubiakKS Elpak8
Tomasz TarłowskiTigers8
Mariusz ZimnowodaOSK Royal/WLKW8
Michał StrzechOSK Royal/WLKW8
Patryk OlejniczakOSK Royal/WLKW8
Mateusz KowalskiPędzace Naleśniki8
Patryk StelmaszakKS Elpak8
Jakub BudzińskiBad Boys8
Dominik KołodziejczakGolden Boys8
Patryk KazmierczakPędzace Naleśniki8
Marcin DuryńskiGolden Boys8
Szymon AndrzejczakPędzace Naleśniki8
Konrad ŁuczakBad Boys8
Rafał StolarskiAKP Konin8
Marcin ObroślakOSK Royal/WLKW8
Grzegorz PurczyńskiFC KATY8
Tomasz BąclerMS TEAM8
Krzysztof SzmajdaKW KONIN7
Michał WiatrowskiPulowery7
Filip JasieckiAKP Konin7
Adrian KłodawskiF.C Bianconeri7
Dariusz WoźniakPulowery7
Daniel SawickiTeam Reiss6
Eryk WalczakAKP Konin6
Hubert NowakowskiAKP Konin6
Patryk JarocinskiZTR Boys6
Łukasz PietrzakKS Elpak6
Dawid KucaKW KONIN6
Dawid MiśkiewiczOSK Royal/WLKW6
Kamil SmorgolewskiF.C Bianconeri6
Kamil LisikBad Boys6
Dominik KrzyżakPulowery6
Michał BanaszakTigers6
Mariusz MańczakFC KATY5
Robert MolkaAKP Konin5
Tymon Talent-DominiakPocztowy K.S.5
Arkadiusz ŚlęczkaTigers5
Patryk PawlaczykPędzace Naleśniki5
Bartosz LaskowskiTigers5
Patryk KałużnyBad Boys5
Jakub MatuszakOSK Royal/WLKW5
Bartłomiej GągorowskiOSK Royal/WLKW5
Dawid KuschekAKP Konin5
Krystian ŻelewskiPulowery5
Norbert KomosiakMS TEAM5
Łukasz GrzywaczAKP Konin5
Marcin MałeckiTeam Reiss5
Wiktor BroniszewskiPędzace Naleśniki5
Bartosz GórskiBad Boys5
Hubert KościelskiTopazowa Team5
Eryk OksiakTeam Reiss5
Kacper RaczkowskiKS Elpak5
Krystian BorowieckiAKP Konin5
Bartłomiej BudziakAKP Konin5
Marcin BalajlaKS Elpak5
Dominik LewandowskiNiedzielne Grajki4
Dawid TatusiakOSK Royal/WLKW4
Przemysław KrygierZTR Boys4
Łukasz SzczotkiewiczPędzace Naleśniki4
Łukasz KwiatkowskiOSK Royal/WLKW4
Gracjan KałeckiOSK Royal/WLKW4
Daniel OblizajekGramada4
Adam SztamblewskiBad Boys4
Filip SkonecznyPędzace Naleśniki4
Marcin KuglerZTR Boys4
Bartek KrólZTR Boys4
Maciej BultrowiczZTR Boys4
Mateusz WaleriańczykZTR Boys4
Adam OblizajekGramada4
Adam RachubińskiKS Elpak4
Kacper PawlakBad Boys4
Tomasz MiliAKP Konin4
Michał ŚwistunPędzace Naleśniki4
Mariusz MasłowskiGąsiory FC4
Bartosz MichalakGolden Boys4
Patryk DorynekAKP Konin4
Patryk JasiakGolden Boys4
KAMIL BANASIAKGramada4
Tomasz RoszakFC KATY4
Wiktor AugustyniakAKP Konin4
Michał JędroPulowery3
Łukasz NowalińskiTigers3
Wiktor JarabekPędzace Naleśniki3
Rafał JarząbekKW KONIN3
Oliwer SurmaczGramada3
Dawid FilipiakPulowery3
Jakub TomaszewskiPulowery3
Daniel NowackiTigers3
Maciej WojciechowskiAKP Konin3
Michał CieślakDragons De Feu3
Tobiasz SzymczakTopazowa Team3
Patryk SzymaniakNiedzielne Grajki3
Zbigniew KotońskiPulowery3
Marek SzczecińskiGramada3
Adam OrkowskiNiedzielne Grajki2
Dariusz PrzerwaGramada2
Dawid RacinowskiPulowery2
Konrad DelwoMS TEAM2
Bartek MordalskiF.C Bianconeri2
Damian WagnerNiedzielne Grajki2
Marek MikorskiTigers2
Patryk KościelniakNiedzielne Grajki2
Tomasz MoskwaPulowery2
Krystian TralewskiMS TEAM2
Wojciech ImbiorowiczGramada2
Marcin SobczakGramada2
Arkadiusz BajerskiZTR Boys2
Mikołaj KościelskiTopazowa Team2
Miłosz PiątekPulowery2
Kamil ChojnackiZTR Boys2
Mirosław PodlasińskiAKP Konin2
Adrian LeśniewskiPulowery2
Michal LesniewskiTigers2
Dawid FilipiakPulowery2
JORDAN BILSKITopazowa Team1
Paweł LepynOSK Royal/WLKW1
Maciej CzajkowskiBad Boys1
Michał WłodarczykNiedzielne Grajki1
Karol ZiemeckiFC KATY1
Adam DylewskiAKP Konin1
Klaudiusz LorentAKP Konin1
Mateusz BiałasTopazowa Team1
Konrad AdamczewskiF.C Bianconeri1
Krzysztof MichalakKS Elpak1
Łukasz SipaTopazowa Team1
Michał PilarczykTopazowa Team1
Piotr KonaszewskiMS TEAM1
Dominik FrontczakNiedzielne Grajki1
Dawid JaguśGramada1
Eryk BernatPulowery1
Igor LudwiczakNiedzielne Grajki1
Dawid MoralewskiGramada1
Damian ZawieruszyńskiMS TEAM1
Paweł KarczewskiTopazowa Team1
Tymoteusz RogawskiNiedzielne Grajki1
Kacper FagasNiedzielne Grajki1
Szymon KuśnierekTigers1
Marek BujakowskiPulowery1
Kamil BarszczakFS KONIN1
Patryk NowakOSK Royal/WLKW1
Eryk LewandowskiPulowery1
Kacper KozłowskiKS Elpak1
Eryk BeinekMS TEAM1
Denis ZarodaTigers1
Sebastian WalczakGramada1

Więcej z tej kategorii