1 liga – wiosna 2022 GRUPA A

Grupa A drużyn z miejsc 1 – 6 pierwszej części rozgrywek.

1 liga – wiosna 2022 GRUPA A

PozycjaKlubMZRPBZBSRBPkt
1Gąsiory FC1615012017512645
2ZTR Boys1613031755412139
3Golden Boys161015124754931
4KW KONIN16907114902427
5Pulowery168081611045724
6PKS Konin 42016808147148-124