2 liga 2018/2019

Komentarz do tabeli:
-3 pkt dla obu drużyn za nierozegranie meczu w terminie:

Podsumowanie:

Tabela 2 liga 2018/2019

PozycjaKlubMZRPBZBSRBPkt
1Team Reiss2623032156614969
2Militarni Hubertus26212324512012565
3Pocztowy K.S.26201523112910261
4Bad Boys2620062441519360
5Dragons De Feu2616192281606849
6Niedzielne Grajki2615292401895147
7New Generation2613112116129-1340
8F.C Bianconeri2613013126118839
9Arsanit2610214103219-11632
10FC Potęgi2610115120159-3931
11FC PG267118100195-9522
12Tigers266119123312-18919
13Topazowa Team250124072-720