Bar u Kowala

1 liga 2013/2014

PozycjaKlubMZRPBZBSRBPkt
1KS KONIN4933115400224176103
2Sparta Zdechłe Żółwie39330636116719499
3KS Elpak39311736514921694
4Świata Klasowa4222218355364-968
5F.C Bianconeri4020020263302-3960
6AC Canarinhos29191933519813758
7Zatorze191504146529445
8West Konin4512330318498-18039
9Topazowa Team4611134245442-19734
10FC KATY487338317599-28224
11Bar u Kowala10721119605923
12Dziki Jaszczomb Team196013137202-6518
13Górnik Konin 195716511070105-3516
14Konin KO593064155-149
Leagues
1 Liga 13/14
Sezony
Sezon 2013/2014