Błękitni Konin

DataGospodarzWynikiGośćCzas

2 liga 2015/2016

PozycjaKlubMZRPBZBSRBPkt
1Zieloni Konin4338052841140114
2GALACTICOS Konin383404217620101
3Setidava6030327169149093
4FC Potęgi4227213147160093
5Stulejorze FC332526147160083
6F.C Bianconeri38223131361261069
7F.C. Watykan4524120246253-769
8Jagiellonia Konin3723212158181056
9Husaria IzoSerwis Konin2413298773041
10ANDERLECHT BRUKSELA179086866027
11Rezerwiści63815476207025
12Błękitni Konin8130781224209

2 liga 2014/2015

PozycjaKlubMZRPBZBSRBPkt
1Gąsiory FC000000058
2KS KONIN II000000029
3Orzełki Grubego000000018
4Iskra Konin000000017
5CF Wilków000000014
6Błękitni Konin000000012
7Konin City000000012
8b2s Konin000000010
9SIZE 500000007
10FC Szpachlarze00000006
11F.C Bianconeri II00000003
12Gwardia Konin00000003
13Swansea Konin00000003
14Fc krzaki0000000-8
15Konin KO50000000-9
Leagues
2 Liga 14/15, 2 Liga 15/16
Sezony
Sezon 2014/2015, Sezon 2015/2016