FC Potęgi

Nazwa drużyny:
Data założenia:

Barwy:
Kolor koszulek:

Kontakt z kapitanem:
Kontakt z vice-kapitanem:

WWW:
Facebook:

Preferowany orlik:


Przydomek drużyny: 

Sukcesy:

  • Sezon 2016/2017

Najwyższe zwycięstwo: 

Najwyższa porażka:


O drużynie:


 

DataGospodarzWynikiGośćCzas

Tabela 2 liga 2018/2019

PozycjaKlubMZRPBZBSRBPkt
1Team Reiss2623032156614969
2Militarni Hubertus26212324512012565
3Pocztowy K.S.26201523112910261
4Bad Boys2620062441519360
5Dragons De Feu2616192281606849
6Niedzielne Grajki2615292401895147
7New Generation2613112116129-1340
8F.C Bianconeri2613013126118839
9Arsanit2610214103219-11632
10FC Potęgi2610115120159-3931
11FC PG267118100195-9522
12Tigers266119123312-18919
13Topazowa Team250124072-720

Tabela 2 liga sezon 2017/2018

PozycjaKlubMZRPBZBSRBPkt
1Serpientes Malditos2120012308214860
2OSK Royal/WLKW2116053139222151
3Young Veterans FC2117041808010051
4Dragons De Feu2110011191204-1333
5FC Potęgi219012127804730
6Tigers21501698305-20718
7Charakterni Wojownicy21102073346-2739
8Stulejorze FC2160156992-230

1 liga 2016/2017

PozycjaKlubMZRPBZBSRBPkt
1Dynamo Konin2600034710122774
2KS Elpak2600033310622771
3KS KONIN101029413915559
4Gąsiory FC26181823411112555
5FC KATY26003202203-152
6F BUTY2600102211873448
7Jot-Ł Konin26001207203439
8Zieloni Konin26002196199-339
9Magros AKP26004176215-3931
10F.C Bianconeri260017143355-21227
11Husaria IzoSerwis Konin26003129189-6020
12Byle Do Przerwy26003104389-28510
13FC Potęgi2630227102239-1589
14Green Warriors26202763350-2996

2 liga 2015/2016

PozycjaKlubMZRPBZBSRBPkt
1Zieloni Konin4338052841140114
2GALACTICOS Konin383404217620101
3Setidava6030327169149093
4FC Potęgi4227213147160093
5Stulejorze FC332526147160083
6F.C Bianconeri38223131361261069
7F.C. Watykan4524120246253-769
8Jagiellonia Konin3723212158181056
9Husaria IzoSerwis Konin2413298773041
10ANDERLECHT BRUKSELA179086866027
11Rezerwiści63815476207025
12Błękitni Konin8130781224209
Leagues
1 liga 16/17, 2 Liga 15/16, 2 liga 17/18, 2 liga 18/19, 4 Puchar Konina, 5 Puchar Konina
Sezony
Sezon 2015/2016, Sezon 2016/2017, Sezon 2017/2018, Sezon 2018/2019