FC Santos Konin

 

Nazwa drużyny:
Data założenia:

Barwy:
Kolor koszulek:

Kontakt z kapitanem:
Kontakt z vice-kapitanem:

WWW:
Facebook:

Preferowany orlik:


Przydomek drużyny: 

Sukcesy:

  • Sezon 2019/2020
  • Sezon 2018/2019
  • Sezon 2017/2018
  • Sezon 2016/2017

Najwyższe zwycięstwo: 

Najwyższa porażka:


O drużynie:


 

DataGospodarzWynikiGośćCzas

2 liga 2019/2020

PozycjaKlubMZRPBZBSRBPkt
1Niedzielne Grajki2824043509325772
2Gramada2824042959819772
3Golden Boys28211626110116064
4F.C Bianconeri28141131991811843
5FC Santos Konin2812016200222-2236
6MS TEAM2812016187217-3036
7Tigers284024132432-30012
8GALACTICOS Konin2800280280-2800

3 liga 2018/2019

PozycjaKlubMZRPBZBSRBPkt
1Golden Boys10910114219328
2Zieloni Konin10811110327825
3Ja tu tylko sprzątam105057267515
4FC Santos Konin1041547138-9113
5Gramada1021752107-557
6FCWarta100010030-300
Leagues
2 liga 19/20, 3 liga 18/19, 5 Puchar Konina, 6. Puchar Konina
Sezony
Sezon 2018/2019, Sezon 2019/2020