GALACTICOS Konin

Drużyna wycofana z rozgrywek po 4 kolejce

DataGospodarzWynikiGośćCzas

2 liga 2019/2020

PozycjaKlubMZRPBZBSRBPkt
1Niedzielne Grajki2824043509325772
2Gramada2824042959819772
3Golden Boys28211626110116064
4F.C Bianconeri28141131991811843
5FC Santos Konin2812016200222-2236
6MS TEAM2812016187217-3036
7Tigers284024132432-30012
8GALACTICOS Konin2800280280-2800

2 liga 2015/2016

PozycjaKlubMZRPBZBSRBPkt
1Zieloni Konin4338052841140114
2GALACTICOS Konin383404217620101
3Setidava6030327169149093
4FC Potęgi4227213147160093
5Stulejorze FC332526147160083
6F.C Bianconeri38223131361261069
7F.C. Watykan4524120246253-769
8Jagiellonia Konin3723212158181056
9Husaria IzoSerwis Konin2413298773041
10ANDERLECHT BRUKSELA179086866027
11Rezerwiści63815476207025
12Błękitni Konin8130781224209
Leagues
2 Liga 15/16, 2 liga 19/20
Sezony
Sezon 2015/2016, Sezon 2019/2020