Gąsiory FC

Nazwa drużyny:
Data założenia:

  • Barwy:
  • Kolor koszulek:
  • Kolor spodenek:

Kontakt z kapitanem
WWW:


Przydomek drużyny:

Sukcesy:

Sezon 2019/2020

Najwyższe zwycięstwo: 

Najwyższa porażka:


O drużynie:


Galeria zawodników drużyny:

Bramkarz

#ZawodnikPozycjaGolePKTMVPAssistsMeczOwn Goals
70Szymon KierzekBramkarz151321241

Obrońca

#ZawodnikPozycjaGolePKTMVPAssistsMeczOwn Goals
5Kamil BrylObrońca0210360
11Miłosz ŁukasiewiczObrońca1337013100
15Mariusz MasłowskiObrońca040010
17Klaudiusz TomaszewskiObrońca1755120140
21Krystian BobrowskiObrońca6250670
69Andrzej KinObrońca000000

Pomocnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaGolePKTMVPAssistsMeczOwn Goals
7Piotr WojciechowskiPomocnik3170050
8Krzysztof BudzińskiPomocnik, Zrzeszony263412180
10Marcin DuryńskiPomocnik, Zrzeszony1053035140
13Piotr MrówczyńskiPomocnik7221550
23Bartosz GrzelakPomocnik1120230
43Aleksander PerschkePomocnik4851320120
45Rafał KaźmierczakPomocnik6240560
72Tobiasz TomaszewskiPomocnik2456230130

Napastnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaGolePKTMVPAssistsMeczOwn Goals
9Dawid DuryńskiNapastnik1149015130
12Marcin MichalskiNapastnik0120030
14Tomasz StaszakNapastnik4120030
19Miłosz ModrzyńskiNapastnik7130540
20Rafał WojciechowskiNapastnik2170150
22Zbigniew GrzybowskiNapastnik3280570
90Norbert GrzelakNapastnik, Zrzeszony9223540
97Adam DylewskiNapastnik2200150

Zrzeszony

#ZawodnikPozycjaGolePKTMVPAssistsMeczOwn Goals
8Krzysztof BudzińskiPomocnik, Zrzeszony263412180
10Marcin DuryńskiPomocnik, Zrzeszony1053035140
90Norbert GrzelakNapastnik, Zrzeszony9223540
DataGospodarzWynikiGośćCzas

1 liga – wiosna 2022

PozycjaKlubMZRPBZBSRBPkt
1Gąsiory FC1111001444110333
2ZTR Boys119021454010527
3Golden Boys1171392514122
4Pulowery11704135597621
5KW KONIN1170487612621
6PKS Konin 42011704116912521
7Magros AKP116056868018
8Warta Konin1141676141-6513
94FUN Konin1130858111-539
10F.C Bianconeri1130858117-599
11FS KONIN11101066143-773
12Tigers11001136158-1220

2 liga – jesień 2021

PozycjaKlubMZRPBZBSRBPkt
1Gąsiory FC101000120447630
2F.C Bianconeri106046966318
3FS KONIN105056770-315
4Warta Konin1040669100-3112
5KW KONIN103077181-109
6Tigers102085893-356

1 liga 2018/2019

PozycjaKlubMZRPBZBSRBPkt
1KS Elpak1818001746910554
2WLKW181215144865837
3OSK Royal/WLKW1811071191061336
4Pulowery181125109743535
5Serpientes Malditos18918112123-1131
6ZTR Boys188191301121828
7Magros AKP18601293150-5721
8KS KONIN18521190133-4319
9Gąsiory FC1850125084-340
10Young Veterans FC18011619103-840

1 liga 2017/2018

PozycjaKlubMZRPBZBSRBPkt
1Dynamo Konin2221012657019563
2KS Elpak2217232191299053
3Gąsiory FC2216061951019448
4ZTR Boys2214261701076347
5Pulowery2213181511272440
6KS KONIN2211471611313039
7Zieloni Konin2212191531401337
8FC KATY226115111182-7125
9Magros AKP226115127223-9621
10F.C Bianconeri22202056293-23712
11F BUTY22521582120-380
12Jot-Ł Konin22202043110-670

1 liga 2016/2017

PozycjaKlubMZRPBZBSRBPkt
1Dynamo Konin2600034710122774
2KS Elpak2600033310622771
3KS KONIN101029413915559
4Gąsiory FC26181823411112555
5FC KATY26003202203-152
6F BUTY2600102211873448
7Jot-Ł Konin26001207203439
8Zieloni Konin26002196199-339
9Magros AKP26004176215-3931
10F.C Bianconeri260017143355-21227
11Husaria IzoSerwis Konin26003129189-6020
12Byle Do Przerwy26003104389-28510
13FC Potęgi2630227102239-1589
14Green Warriors26202763350-2996

1 liga 2015/2016

PozycjaKlubMZRPBZBSRBPkt
1KS Elpak27270024983087
2KS KONIN272106234142072
3Gąsiory FC282026246111067
4FC KATY271827157118062
5Warta 2015 Konin2713014141126045
6Magros AKP2810315150245043
7Dynamo Konin2712015136231042
8KS ORLICO KONIN2921262799013
9FC Protezy29622111713000
10Iskra Konin3071225821000

2 liga 2014/2015

PozycjaKlubMZRPBZBSRBPkt
1Gąsiory FC000000058
2KS KONIN II000000029
3Orzełki Grubego000000018
4Iskra Konin000000017
5CF Wilków000000014
6Błękitni Konin000000012
7Konin City000000012
8b2s Konin000000010
9SIZE 500000007
10FC Szpachlarze00000006
11F.C Bianconeri II00000003
12Gwardia Konin00000003
13Swansea Konin00000003
14Fc krzaki0000000-8
15Konin KO50000000-9
Leagues
1 liga, 1 liga 2022 Wiosna, 1 liga 2022 Wiosna - GRUPA A, 1 Liga 15/16, 1 liga 16/17, 1 liga 17/18, 1 liga 18/19, 2 liga, 2 liga - jesień 2021, 2 Liga 14/15, 4 Puchar Konina, 5 Puchar Konina, 8. Puchar Konina Minifootball – grupa
Sezony
Sezon 2014/2015, Sezon 2015/2016, Sezon 2016/2017, Sezon 2017/2018, Sezon 2018/2019, Sezon 2021 - Jesień, Sezon 2022 - Wiosna