Iskra Konin

DataGospodarzWynikiGośćCzas

1 liga 2015/2016

PozycjaKlubMZRPBZBSRBPkt
1KS Elpak27270024983087
2KS KONIN272106234142072
3Gąsiory FC282026246111067
4FC KATY271827157118062
5Warta 2015 Konin2713014141126045
6Magros AKP2810315150245043
7Dynamo Konin2712015136231042
8KS ORLICO KONIN2921262799013
9FC Protezy29622111713000
10Iskra Konin3071225821000

2 liga 2014/2015

PozycjaKlubMZRPBZBSRBPkt
1Gąsiory FC000000058
2KS KONIN II000000029
3Orzełki Grubego000000018
4Iskra Konin000000017
5CF Wilków000000014
6Błękitni Konin000000012
7Konin City000000012
8b2s Konin000000010
9SIZE 500000007
10FC Szpachlarze00000006
11F.C Bianconeri II00000003
12Gwardia Konin00000003
13Swansea Konin00000003
14Fc krzaki0000000-8
15Konin KO50000000-9
Leagues
1 Liga 15/16, 2 Liga 14/15
Sezony
Sezon 2014/2015, Sezon 2015/2016