Konin KO5

DataGospodarzWynikiGośćCzas

2 liga 2014/2015

PozycjaKlubMZRPBZBSRBPkt
1Gąsiory FC000000058
2KS KONIN II000000029
3Orzełki Grubego000000018
4Iskra Konin000000017
5CF Wilków000000014
6Błękitni Konin000000012
7Konin City000000012
8b2s Konin000000010
9SIZE 500000007
10FC Szpachlarze00000006
11F.C Bianconeri II00000003
12Gwardia Konin00000003
13Swansea Konin00000003
14Fc krzaki0000000-8
15Konin KO50000000-9

1 liga 2013/2014

PozycjaKlubMZRPBZBSRBPkt
1KS KONIN4933115400224176103
2Sparta Zdechłe Żółwie39330636116719499
3KS Elpak39311736514921694
4Świata Klasowa4222218355364-968
5F.C Bianconeri4020020263302-3960
6AC Canarinhos29191933519813758
7Zatorze191504146529445
8West Konin4512330318498-18039
9Topazowa Team4611134245442-19734
10FC KATY487338317599-28224
11Bar u Kowala10721119605923
12Dziki Jaszczomb Team196013137202-6518
13Górnik Konin 195716511070105-3516
14Konin KO593064155-149
Leagues
1 Liga 13/14, 2 Liga 14/15
Sezony
Sezon 2013/2014, Sezon 2014/2015