Rezerwiści

DataGospodarzWynikiGośćCzas

2 liga 2015/2016

PozycjaKlubMZRPBZBSRBPkt
1Zieloni Konin4338052841140114
2GALACTICOS Konin383404217620101
3Setidava6030327169149093
4FC Potęgi4227213147160093
5Stulejorze FC332526147160083
6F.C Bianconeri38223131361261069
7F.C. Watykan4524120246253-769
8Jagiellonia Konin3723212158181056
9Husaria IzoSerwis Konin2413298773041
10ANDERLECHT BRUKSELA179086866027
11Rezerwiści63815476207025
12Błękitni Konin8130781224209
Leagues
2 Liga 15/16
Sezony
Sezon 2015/2016